Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2017 - Starterliste
285 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWK
302TrostRainer65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM60
294KratzhellerSilvia65627Elbtal, WesterwaldRot-Weiß HadamarW55
292BünningAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarM55
293SchuckertRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45
289HeddrichMartina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW45
290SzogsGünther61479Glashütten, TaunusM65
291RühlWolfgang68519ViernheimLT HemsbachM60
87LotzHarald35614Aßlarteam-naunheim.deM45
92BrendelKlaus Ulrich65510HünstettenRotaryclub Bad CambergM65
93KollmerAlexander35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM40
67SchniererPeter65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM50
94WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM40
95ScheinerJörg60433Frankfurt am MainFrankfurter Ruder-Ges. OberradM50
96ReiterThomas97199Ochsenfurt, UnterfrankenLauftreff AlbigM55
38HeineNatascha65510IdsteinIdsteinW35
37HeineBenjamin65510IdsteinIdsteinM35
97GroßBettina65611BrechenLG BrechenW50
211BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW45
204DethierBernd65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45
23SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM50
239JanßenNils61231Bad NauheimM35
229HauBernd66265HeusweilerM50
216DurrenbachAlban60487Frankfurt am MainM40
236HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45
98SchäferMichael61169Friedberg (Hessen)TSV Nieder-MörlenM30
39DaumStefan65479RaunheimLG UltralaufM40
99JurkUte97209VeitshöchheimStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.W55
100JanzAstrid60431Frankfurt am MainSKC Deutsche BundesbankW45
101BortschHeiko35606Solms, LahnSantini Doging ClubM50
102WinterMoni63303Dreieich"Die Schulstraß´läuft"W40
213BraunAnette54453NittelW55
252MengAlexander35781WeilburgM50
40SimonRalf61440Oberursel (Taunus)LG UltralaufM55
218ElliottJason65812Bad Soden am TaunusM35
231HerbstFred60439Frankfurt am MainM50
103GöbelTorsten35745Herborn, HessenDonnerstag-StammtischM50
288ZamperoniDörte60389Frankfurt am MainW50
212BradyJames61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM60
104GonserMartin64342Seeheim-JugenheimLTG DA-EberstadtM50
105WolffHeinz65626Fachingen, Rhein-Lahn-KreisMTB Team SchaumburgM50
251MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM50
106MüllerJohannes65830KriftelSG Frankfurt-NiedM35
107LöhrStefan53179BonnLT Hertha BuschhovenM45
108MohrMichael56068Koblenz am RheinSCC SaffigM35
109StöhrAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselM45
207BaumannGerd35647WaldsolmsM60
271SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM45
41KrahWerner61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM60
282WeberAlexander35398Gießen, LahnM30
110RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55
111BiaeschJoachim61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusGesundheitsdialog e.V.M50
112DörrVolker67376Harthausen, PfalzASV HarthausenM60
42LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV1889 WeißkirchenM45
113GeisArmin-Mimi61479Glashütten, TaunusTuS NiederjosbachM55
261PelchenIngo71686Remseck am NeckarM50
114SiefertJutta34128Kassel, HessenPSV grün-weiss KasselW45
22HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW50
223FrankeDaniel61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40
28PretschMichael65719Hofheim am TaunusPasstschon98M35
43RompelMeinhard65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM50
115LorenzJörg34225BaunatalKSV BaunatalM50
75ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM60
116SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lt ReifenbergM60
91FischerMonika61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachW50
117KirchnerBert65795Hattersheim am MainOCR-FRANKFURTM45
118RuppertClemens35625Hüttenberg, HessenTUS 1965 VollnkirchenM45
11DornMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM45
286WetzNorbert61184KarbenM55
119BeidlSonja63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergW45
120HenzeCarsten60389Frankfurt am MainTV Trais-HorloffM40
45BreidebandSteffen63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50
20GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM45
235HornMelanie35781WeilburgW35
47Knester-TheisHeike57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW55
121PreetzUdo52223Stolberg (Rheinland)100MC / DUVM65
122DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM55
123AtanassovMichael60438Frankfurt am MainDie aale FrankforterM50
124SaxAlmuth56182Urbar bei Koblenz am RheinTV UrbarW45
125SpechtRainer63075Offenbach am MainTSG BürgelM50
225GeyerHendrik35781WeilburgM20
126GotthardtAlexandra57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.W45
127NinkOliver65558GückingenLaufschule WesterwaldM45
51SauerbreiAndrea64390Erzhausen, HessenTV 1862 LangenW55
49SauerbreiAnika64390Erzhausen, HessenTV 1862 LangenW30
266RöderVolker64401Groß-BieberauM45
81MüllerBrigitta65529WaldemsTSG EppsteinW45
259PartenheimerMartin55595HargesheimM40
53RoosMartin65375Oestrich-WinkelTV HattenheimM55
52RoosMartina65375Oestrich-WinkelTV HattenheimW50
128SchipperDieter63500SeligenstadtLG SeligenstadtM55
237JakobiClaudia65830KriftelW35
129KelmMichael63636BrachttalTTV BrachttalM30
130LangerThomas65843SulzbachTSG Sulzbach / TsM45
131SchroederPetra61194AssenheimGMRVW55
217EisenacherThomas63457Hanau GroßauheimM55
132HopkinsIan61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM55
55FenderBirgit71277Rutesheimmarathon4youW50
54FenderNorbert71277Rutesheimmarathon4youM55
247LükeChristian92268EtzelwangM45
133SchönDavid35390Gießen, LahnTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM20
220FischerMichael64331WeiterstadtM45
56KortykaSara67346SpeyerLT Hemsbach/100 MCW20
57KortykaJoachim67346SpeyerLT Hemsbach/100MCM60
134VerhoevenBenjamin63925Laudenbach, UnterfrankenBeVegt.de ,Veganrunner A-BurgM35
262PinningtonRobert61273WehrheimM55
135HalbleibFatima79194GundelfingenRosskopfrunnersW45
33MeiselPeter35415PohlheimTSG LeihgesternM55
245LenkMartin61184KarbenMJA
136HorstIngo65817Eppstein, TaunusSG WildsachsenM35
137FischerChristian61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLaufgötter KöppernM50
249MarvinDaniel60320Frankfurt am MainM50
263PrebleAmanda60320Frankfurt am MainW50
267RohdenGrit65510IdsteinW40
138FrerichsKarsten60435Frankfurt am MainBELC 1989 FrankfurtM45
139WuttkeNawid69257Wiesenbach (Baden)WiesenbachM30
58FringsEule53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM55
59VanderschaegheNicole53229BonnSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW40
36PauliDietmar69469Weinheim/SulzbachLT HemsbachM55
140MikoschKlaus64807DieburgTV Groß-UmstadtM45
254MichalkeLars90419Nürnberg, MittelfrankenM35
141WiegandHolger36093KünzellSV DirlosM45
233HolzStefan65232TaunussteinM45
142OscheeJürgen95336MainleusASV Triathlon KulmbachM50
143TomaschewskiUlrich74564Crailsheim100 Marathon ClubM60
144WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt am MainVSCM65
145ZöllnerIngo35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FraguM60
146KönigFlorian35708HaigerLT RossbachtalM35
35HertingerBernhard95146LaudenbachLT HemsbachM60
44ZimmermannPeter65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM60
147MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWtW45
148JacksonAlexander61250UsingenUsinger TSGM20
149SuhartonoMarcel3930Visprunningcoach.meM35
275UhdeBenjamin61476KronbergM35
242KonradtJochen57078SiegenM50
241KonradtMarion57078SiegenW50
238JankaJens61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40
150StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM50
240KirschnerNorbert50825KölnM55
151KirschnerBarbara50825KölnBSG Team EVAGW45
285WettsteinRamon76131Karlsruhe (Baden)M40
60SpielmannAnnegret61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergW60
152HajakOliver64319PfungstadtSüdhessen RunnersM40
221FleckThomas65812Bad Soden am TaunusM45
48KoczorCarsten57223Kreuztal, WestfalenASC WeißbachtalM45
205BachmannRainer63856BessenbachM50
153HahnloserMichael61449Steinbach (Taunus)Schwebes Rennhasen OberurselM50
206BailletChristian61273WehrheimM45
65MeyerBirgit65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauW45
154BöhmSebastian79104Freiburg im BreisgauDFG LFA FreiburgM40
227GrubbertMartin92331Parsberg, OberpfalzM60
155SchwarzkopfRoland63834Sulzbach am MainTV SulzbachM55
16MannPetra65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW50
156BrügelChristian56283HalsenbachHunsrück Marathon VereinM50
63RiekieVan Den Berg1000StedumRunploug GarrelsweerW55
62Van Den BergDick1000StedumRunploug GarrelsweerM60
157HerrCurt61239Ober-MörlenLauftreff O.-M.M50
255MilakovicJosip65205WiesbadenM40
64LosertPetra65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauW50
31BrandlEva35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternW40
66KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM45
158WeimerPatrick65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarM45
159Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW45
160HertleinNorman61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM35
244LapajneMarko50226FrechenM55
161MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM45
15FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW60
273StorkKarsten60318Frankfurt am MainM45
257NickelsRudi64560RiedstadtM60
253MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenW60
162OttChristian63762GroßostheimTV GroßostheimM45
73StükerAndreas63110RodgauTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM30
68GrimmRon63776MömbrisLaufZiel AschaffenburgM40
14HohmannReinhold65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM65
12GutjahrRoland65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM70
219FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM50
70DaumAlfred63319RödermarkRUN 4 FUN RödermarkM60
272StahlBastian-Dominic61250UsingenM20
281WeberStephan63667NiddaM50
277VeitMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40
210Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM50
270SchreiberSandy63075Offenbach am MainW40
265RiechmannMatthias60385Frankfurt am MainM35
71RehnMatthias63322RödermarkRUN 4 FUN RödermarkM55
163HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterLoupies LauftreffM40
164BiniasJürgen47226DuisburgLC DuisburgM55
264ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50
32MehlHans35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternM50
230HeilWilli65606SeelbachM60
165PitzMarkus33014Bad DriburgTV Jahn Bad DriburgM45
27SalzJürgen54317OsburgLauftreff SV OlewigM45
166NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM60
26MahrDenis54295TrierLauftreff SV OlewigM35
69HöflerHerbert63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenLaufziel AschaffenburgM60
167TraxlerPeter65439Flörsheim am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45
168MarksteinerSven65549Limburg an der LahnTrain4RennsteigUltraM40
25HeckelChristoph54295TrierLauftreff SV OlewigM55
169SchrodThomas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTSG FriedrichsdorfM65
222ForbesAlistair60329Frankfurt am MainM50
234HombergerRobert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45
24DörenMarc54317GutweilerLauftreff SV OlewigM35
250MasakDieter35586WetzlarM55
170KausWolfgang65719Hofheim am TaunusTGS-LangenhainM65
13HajekHans-Jürgen65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM50
171KöhlerSebastian35641SchöffengrundStübchenfreunde WetzlarM20
172KätzelChristine22885BarsbüttelFC St. Pauli MarathonW50
173FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55
276Van BenthumRaymond5432KC CuijkM30
269SchlichtTobias61279GrävenwiesbachM30
243KreyerMarcus35510ButzbachM30
174SchumpichChristiane65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiW60
175BerduxDieter65815Eppstein, TaunusLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainM60
287WittThomas61118Bad VilbelM50
280WeberManfred61250UsingenM60
176SelbachChristoph35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM50
177KlugeDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50
178UbrigSven36318Schwalmtal, HessenSV VadenrodM35
179WazinskiGeorg65929Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimM65
180SchmidtThorsten57339ErndtebrückTUS ErndtebrückM45
181LiechtiMarcel5023Bibersteinzahlt wegen Auslandsspesen BAR!M55
246LotzBastian35394Gießen, LahnM35
182HellerKlaus-Peter65230TaunussteinSpeedunlimitedM50
183RauberKarsten35633LahnauLahnLaenderM50
29WieczorekAnna64372Ober-RamstadtPasstschon98W40
30WiegandFrank64372Ober-RamstadtPasstschon98M50
279WannerFrank63674Altenstadt, HessenM50
278Von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55
232HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55
46MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50
184VölpThomas61116Bad VilbelFrika Triathlon TeamM50
72KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50
74ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM60
258NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50
79KostyszynManfred69234DielheimTSV 05 RotM55
256MüllerRudolf35781WeilburgM65
185ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land Läufer/TEAM45
76CorneliusMarcel35390Gießen, LahnSV Tri City DarmstadtM35
186LangeDavid61479SchloßbornTV 1894 SchloßbornM20
274TschannerlClaudia60598Frankfurt am MainW40
203AndreasJan-Henning61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM30
228HatzmannHendrike52072AachenW30
208BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM45
61WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM55
78JägerHans74909MeckesheimTSV 05 RotM45
187RühlClemens55118Mainz am RheinSV SchleicherM50
209BetteIngo61206Nieder-WöllstadtM45
21Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW40
188KargerAndrea71229Leonberg (Württemberg)Team BittelW45
77SchneiderKatrin61267Neu-AnspachSV Tri City DarmstadtW30
189HüfnerHolger63486BruchköbelFeuerwehrsportverein FrankfurtM35
80DickhardtLudwig61118Bad VilbelTSG EppsteinM65
190KellerHeiko65520Bad CambergGlyn-TeamM50
191RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM55
192BeckerBertold35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM55
193EitnerMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV 1893 BurgholzhausenM50
194KobußThorsten41366Schwalmtal, NiederrheinAthletik WaldnielM45
215ConradThomas61231Bad NauheimM45
284WehserSven61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40
195GörigUwe34637SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachM55
196BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM45
202AlexanderJason60435Frankfurt am MainM40
19WestenbergerSandra65779KelkheimTuS HornauW45
17MeierJoachim65779KelkheimTuS HornauM45
83HegebarthCarsten65594Runkel, LahnTriablo DiefenbachM30
260PatzkeUli52134HerzogenrathW40
18SchmittGaby65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW50
197HirschRoland61118Bad VilbelTeam beVegt.deM50
214BuderusMark65611BrechenM45
283WedigAriane60316Frankfurt am MainW45
82HegebarthSebastian65604Elz, WesterwaldTriablo DiefenbachM20
198WerseJörg63329Egelsbach, HessenSG EgelsbachM50
226GrafThorsten35753Greifenstein, HessenM45
199TilleStephan65719Hofheim am TaunusRoter Stern HofheimM45
200RothenbächerMarkus60488Frankfurt am MainDER Touristik FrankfurtM45
85SchlegelJohanna61389Schmitten (Taunus)treeworker sports teamW45
84ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM50
86BartoschekGerhard35641Schöffengrundteam-naunheim.deM55
248MänzBenjamin60322Frankfurt am MainM35
201DelfsSören21075HamburgDie EntenM45
268Sarasty RodriguezYvonne61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45
224GaugerUwe61279GrävenwiesbachM50
34EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM55
89GromAndreas63303DreieichBio Runner Rhein-MainM50
88DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45
50PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM50
90DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM45