Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2017 - Starterliste
413 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWK
2830EhlertAndreas35745Herborn, HessenTV Herborn LauftreffM50
2832GötzThomas61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50
2806WürzStefan35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45
2807WürzBärbel35792SC OberlahnW50
2808SchmidtAndreasM40
2809FaßbenderAndrea65553Limburg an der LahnLauftreff Diez/LimburgW35
2810WeberMalte65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM20
2811WebeUwe65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM55
2812VallerienNicole35781WeilburgSV OberlahnW20
2813GüuschToni35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM20
2814SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW50
2799BuckschHendrick35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45
2798BuckschSusanne35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW45
2800RühlLidia68519ViernheimLT HamsbachW60
2802SeifertIlonateam-naunheim.deW45
2803HeymannSteffen61389SchmittenJUST 4 FunM45
2804HeymannRabea61389Schmitten (Taunus)W40
2805HeinschJoe61250UsingenPatwork RunnersM55
2801KrämerMichael65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM30
2794SteckerElke65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarW50
2795FerberKlaus35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55
2796ProjahnBenjamin63073Offenbach am MainMowalala Sports OffenbachM30
2797HerzingSandra63073Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachW35
2786BaumgärtnerKirstenLT ReifenbergW45
2785HenrichFrank35614Aßlar/BerghausenLG Asslar-WerdorfM50
2784SchonereldElke61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW45
2783HoffmannPeterLT ReifenbergM50
2793LotzHarald35614Aßlar-Werdorfteam-naunheimM45
2788SchmidtFabian35708HaigerTV HaigerM35
2789QuirinJessica35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW40
2790HennemannSabine35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW35
2791MarxStefanie65812Bad Soden am TaunusLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM35
2792GroveStefan35713EschenburgM40
2787GrögerKatja61169Friedberg (Hessen)W40
2473HombergFriedhelm65589Hadamar, WesterwaldTV EschhofenM70
2655BenderClaudia60438Frankfurt am MainW45
2286SattlerIngolf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45
2145GrunowAgnes61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW60
2168DöngesAnnika61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW30
2479EspenlaubGuido56566NeuwiedTV Gladbach 1894M50
2779WolffNadja61267Neu-AnspachW35
2680FleischerTimo65594Runkel, LahnM45
2692HeidenreichStephanie65549Limburg an der LahnW20
2740RembserMichael65618Selters (Taunus)M30
2154HartmannLisa65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachW30
2683FrankeAndreas60528Frankfurt am MainM35
2480KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M55
2717LöbigGerhard64839Münster bei DieburgM60
2761SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)W55
2183FriederichChristiane61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselW50
2182FriederichPatrick61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselM50
2482SchevchenkoSergej35781WeilburgTeam Schevchenko & MüllerM50
2185KlinkBettina65599Dornburg, Westerwaldlg dornburgW45
2184KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, Westerwaldlg dornburgM50
2488FeixTina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW35
2493MaikranzSimone35614AßlarLG Asslar-WedorfW50
2201HeineRoland57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal E.V.M60
2495SchmitzRainer65549Limburg an der LahnTriathlon Equipe-ElzM30
2713KrejsovaSimona63075Offenbach am MainW40
2712KrejsaLubos63075Offenbach am MainM40
2679FlammersbergerFrank61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40
2496KleinJens63791Karlstein am MainLG SeligenstadtM40
2498PlötzTimo35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM45
2500KrügerStephan61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersM50
2502ItterGabi61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSCOW50
2142BletzManfred61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50
2144GöhmannCarsten61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45
2147BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterM20
2715LehmannMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45
2382SchmiadeRalf65594Runkel-WirbelauTuS WirbelauM45
2101DegAndreas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55
2725MolitorMartina35799MerenbergW40
2503MarekSusann35799MerenbergTeam SUMAW30
2651AmmelSven56743MendigM35
2512SchneiderMatthias61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV BommersheimM50
2552GrasseMarlon65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiss Hadamar LauftreffMJA
2553GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß Hadamar, LauftreffM45
2554PerssonSven38124Braunschweiggreen luminous rocketM40
2555ZückerJürgen61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV Bommersheim 1891 e. V.M50
2162GeberemicahaelDawit35606Solms, Lahnteam-NaunheimM20
2163PilzPetra35606Solms, Lahnteam-NaunheimW55
2556HakelRolf63322RödermarkRun for funM50
2164ReinhardtAxel35575Wetzlarteam-NaunheimM50
2186BraunSonja61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimW50
2106JatschOtto35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM70
2187BuettlerPeter61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLG Rosbach-RodheimM75
2557BrunzendorfMarcel35781WeilburgTV KubachM30
2558GulatzLisann Cathrin35390GießenMTV 1846 GießenW20
2559FritscheVolker61279GrävenwiesbachkeinM50
2660BöhnkeMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50
2188Barth-SchultheißDorothee63069Offenbach am MainEOSCW55
2662BurbachPetra65520Bad CambergW50
2189SchubertPeter63110RodgauEOSCM60
2137KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45
2747RÖHLStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50
2560SieberPhilipp35580WetzlarBC NaubornM20
2689HaaseErik65610Waldbrunn (Westerwald)M45
2701JerofkeChristian33578Wetzlar/ NaubornM50
2665ChristmannStephan65597HünfeldenM40
2561SchmidtMareike35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfW35
2659BittnerDirk65597HünfeldenM35
2191PralleMelanie61272WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenW35
2190KarnollRoland61276WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenM45
2193LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundW50
2192LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundM50
2677FenderStefan61267Neu-AnspachM50
2158HolschuhJürgen65205WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM55
2562HerbstKlaus55130Mainz am RheinGutenberg Marathon Club MainzM60
2563StrikRie-Jeanne60437Frankfurt am MainTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW60
2151RohloffWinfried35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM60
2194KleinhansStephan35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM35
2564AlbrechtAndre57234WilnsdorfASC Weissbachtal e.V.M50
2118IsmailKaya35633Lahnauteam.naunheim.deM45
2730MüllerSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M35
2749SalowJochen61345Bad Homburg vor der HöheM60
2565FreyermuthBernd63225Langen (Hessen)Radteam Neu-IsenburgM55
2167BrinkmannLutz61166Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM55
2566RadermacherFrank65599Dornburg, WesterwaldMGV "Eintracht" Frickhofen e.V. 1885M40
2169LerchDirk61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50
2166BinsackAxel61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM55
2567FaselNadine56459GuckheimLG VulkaneifelW35
2136BornOlaf61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50
2116SchulteBirgit35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW45
2140WagnerDirk61276WeilrodTSG WehrheimM45
2568WeyandWolfgang35799MerenbergTus DJK Blau-Weiß HausenM45
2765SommerJoachim61200WölfersheimM45
2569GrossmannJoachim35745Herborn, HessenFithochdrei, HerbornM50
2570WagnerLukas60486Frankfurt am MainTV RunkelM20
2771ThiesSilke65520Bad CambergW45
2135BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40
2104HermannJens35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50
2571EbertDoris65510IdsteinSV NiederseelbachW65
2112SchaafAnna35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW20
2197SchwarzDana65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TUS HornauW35
2196MünchMonika65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW45
2111PemselSvenja35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW35
2690HagenerMalte35037Marburg / LahnM45
2710KlumMelanie65606Villmar-WeyerW30
2778WolfTobias53619RheinbreitbachM20
2198Neu-MüllerKonstanze65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzW50
2199WingenbachUlrike65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzW50
2108KaiserChristoph35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM45
2716LinshöftChristoph35392Gießen, LahnM35
2572GottschalkDietmar61479Glashütten, TaunusRSV IdsteinM45
2681FleissJulia61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW20
2573FleissJakob61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV Dornholzhausen 1918 e.V.M55
2694HessAndre61276WeilrodM40
2672DenfeldTanja61440Oberursel (Taunus)W30
2574KoridaßMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM30
2575HasselbächerKlaus61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod GemündeM60
2576ZietlowHans- Uwe63128DietzenbachLG UltralaufM70
2148CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterW50
2577SchölerMark35638Leun, LahnBaumdienste LindenthalM40
2578StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)LG BrechenW45
2579HeineMiriam34497Korbach#werunfrankfurtW20
2100BorkKlaus35625Hüttenberg, Hessenteam-naunheim.deM65
2150LocklMarkus35796WeinbachTus 03 WeilmünsterM50
2580LichtenbergConny98693IlmenauGröLiWeltW45
2200GotthardtPeter57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.M45
2753SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterM60
2762AnisaSeiler35619BraunfelsW35
2581BrehmChristina63322RödermarkRun4Fun RödermarkW50
2202BrückUlrich63177ObertshausenNowalala Sports OffenbachM55
2113SchaubAnnette35649Bischoffenteam-naunheim.deW50
2583KrampeJörg35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM45
2584SaulMichael61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM50
2732NiederwipperAchim65623MudershausenM45
2117ThüneMarie-Jo35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW50
2246MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW55
2204MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM60
2585ZardaStefan61194NiddatalTV AssenheimM50
2726MöllerSilka55278MommenheimW50
2172RumpfDominic35753Greifenstein, HessenTuspo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM20
2586WulleIrina65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimW55
2703KarpatiZoltan35075GladenbachM55
2171RumpfAndreas35753Greifenstein, HessenTuspo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM55
2254BenderPeter35469Allendorf (Lumda)Treiser LWTM45
2750SauerMatthias35619BraunfelsM45
2587CalderonFrancisco61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheVAfKM45
2755SchmidtDirk35796WeinbachM40
2128KlahrFrank35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM50
2632MägerleBeate61118Bad VilbelSki Club Bad VilbelW55
2739ReifenbergDoreen35781WeilburgW20
2589EckermannEric61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergM20
2702JungReiner63303DreieichM55
2724MichelJasmin35767Breitscheid, HessenW20
2723MichelRomina35767Breitscheid, HessenW20
2278MetzlerMarkus55126Mainz am RheinKaffeejunkiesM40
2259AdlerJennifer65375Oestrich-WinkelKaffeejunkiesW30
2590TheisThomas35745Herborn, HessenTuspo HörbachM50
2591DombachBernd35796WeinbachTC WeinbachM65
2592HofmannPeter60488Frankfurt am MainEintracht Frankfurt Tria TeamM55
2152GrundElisabeth65549Limburg an der LahnVLG EisenbachW20
2593SchmittChristoph60437Frankfurt am MainTSV 1875 Bonames e.V.M40
2155KrugGerd65629NiederneisenVLG EisenbachM40
2777WenningerBernd60385Frankfurt am MainM35
2594AielloStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM50
2595GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55
2668CraciunClaudia Bianca51371LeverkusenW30
2667CraciunDan51371LeverkusenM30
2758SchneiderPeter63583LiederbachM55
2596FunkMirko35753Greifenstein, HessenBasalt Biker BeilsteinM35
2102EnenkelDirk35614Aßlar-Werdorfteam-naunheim.deM45
2597KönigStephan65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsM45
2652AugustinDaniel65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM20
2255SchweitzerSiegfried35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM55
2773UnrauSergej61276WeilrodM50
2759ScholzMichael65599Dornburg, WesterwaldM55
2170DrossPatrick35753GreifensteinTuSpo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM20
2770SzewczykEdward69483Wald-MichelbachM55
2768StorchHelmut91541Rothenburg ob der TauberM60
2598KreftMichael65835Liederbach am TaunusTauchgruppe KelkheimM55
2175SchenkeSabine53474Bad Neuenahr-AhrweilerSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW45
2736PöttersHans-Peter69481Wald-MichelbachM75
2599MohrMichael35390Gießen, LahnI.G. SchlemmerbrötchenM20
2107KahlSandra35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW40
2737PulstDaniela60431Frankfurt am MainW40
2696IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40
2698ImmelDamaris35756MittenaarW35
2697ImmelTobias35756MittenaarM40
2663BuschJochen61479Glashütten, TaunusM60
2600VohlStephan56472Stockhausen-IllfurthTeam Erfinder AlkoholfreiM50
2699Isbister-HofmannSarah61440Oberursel (Taunus)W35
2601KönigJasmin35708HaigerLT RossbachtalW35
2602ZöllnerBirgit35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FraguW55
2754SchmidtAlexander35288WohratalM20
2691HallingPaul60489Frankfurt am MainM30
2174JeandréePetra53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW45
2603KleinKarlheinz35460Staufenberg, HessenTSV1905Treis LumdaM50
2161JaminAnna65189WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockW20
2173JeandreePeter53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM50
2728MückschelFlora35782WeilburgWJA
2727MückschelClaus35781WeilburgM45
2769StupinskyFlorian35781WeilburgM30
2711KnauerHorst65550Limburg an der LahnM45
2604SchleidtDaniel65439Flörsheim am MainMainstein FlörsheimM40
2203ZieglerSimone35418BuseckLT WetzlarW50
2676EngesserMichael60438Frankfurt am MainM35
2605MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenSchöneckM45
2656BennerscheidTimo61267Neu-AnspachM35
2139PatommelWolfgang61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50
2160HöppFrank65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50
2159HöppSibylle65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockW45
2705KeilWonny6020InnsbruckW20
2734PaulJohanna6020InnsbruckW20
2606HofmeisterAngela61463KönigsteinHerzmischnedW45
2661Boston-MajeticMartha61440OberurselW50
2607HaugSusanne61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW45
2608McGowanStephen65375Oestrich-WinkelRough PubbersM35
2165HoinkaSven35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheimM40
2658BetzPetra35781WeilburgW30
2284HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45
2157FischerGünther65207WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50
2764SiehlOlaf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35
2143FranzmannDominik61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSG AnspachM30
2110KlösGunnar35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deM40
2109KlösJasmin35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deW35
2609SchwarzkopfKarin63834Sulzbach am MainTV SulzbachW50
2610DieckmannSandra65594Runkel, LahnNordische LauftalenteW30
2611FrodlMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzhheimM50
2756SchnabelInes35789WeilmünsterW40
2612SchmidtPhilipp35745Herborn, HessenFit Hoch 3M35
2613RiegelThomas47626KevelaerSV Viktoria WinnekendonkM50
2176AndersJosef35683DillenburgTV HerbornM70
2780ZhangMiao65606VillmarW35
2614LippPeter65207WiesbadenTG NaurodM60
2615SchraubFridbald61239Ober-MörlenLauftreff Ober-MörlenM60
2735PfaenderMalin55130Mainz am RheinW40
2616ZeilerGerold35781WeilburgTuS GaudernbachM60
2650AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldW50
2617WitterPeter65936Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM60
2618SchmidtAlexander61267Neu-AnspachLT EMMERSHAUSENM35
2685IsidroGarcia Marin35586WetzlarM55
2195SchnitkerThorsten35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM45
2619BennerscheidLars50354Hürth, RheinlandR.V. AnspachM40
2332GuberThomas35428LanggönsSons of GodzillaM20
2105HofmannJörg35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50
2114SchmidtThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50
2149JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM50
2775WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgW35
2141AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50
2620MombergerKai35582WetzlarTSV DutenhofenM45
2706KellerHeiko65594Runkel, LahnM40
2621BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnTSV BissenbergM45
2720MatlokWolfgang65346Eltville am RheinM35
2179KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55
2673DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW45
2670DannenbergHelge61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM35
2103FrankeStefan35452Heuchelheim, Kreis Gießenteam-naunheim.deM45
2654BartHarald63075Offenbach am MainM55
2288LiebezeitJacqueline60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW45
2287DörrMarion60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW55
2622AuthKatja65510IdsteinTV Idstein Lauftreff GänsbergW45
2623JurgahnStefan65626Birlenbach, Rhein-Lahn-KreisTHW OV LimburgM40
2302RinderMonika67434Neustadt an der WeinstraßeLaufschule Lauf-Richtig, NeustadtW60
2295GöritzJürgen67434Neustadt an der WeinstraßeLaufschule Lauf-Richtig, NeustadtM60
2310DittertMichael35578WetzlarSons of GodzillaM45
2340PölzingLena65510IdsteinTV IdsteinW40
2341RingeisenJohanna65510IdsteinTV IdsteinW35
2624PinterUlrike65510IdsteinIdsteinW45
2625IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnTischtennis DietkirchenM50
2653AvemannMartin35325MückeM45
2678FiethenChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45
2626MüllerMichael61267Neu-AnspachMühlhäuser LaufcomboM55
2731NeumannMatthias61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM45
2704KehmSonja60389Frankfurt am MainW35
2738RehmAnette90411Nürnberg, MittelfrankenW50
2774VetterPatricia65529WaldemsW45
2722MeurerSabina61389Schmitten (Taunus)W40
2146UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50
2675EhrhardtHendrik61276WeilrodM45
2627NehlsCornelia63225Langen (Hessen)Radteamneu-IsenburgW50
2721MeierPeggy61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW40
2628BäpplerUdo61389Schmitten (Taunus)TUS MerzhausenM55
2460LaueJens60437Frankfurt am MainSV Tri City DarmstadtM35
2115SchreiberStephanie35582Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW30
2629JungMarco35789WeilmünsterMSC Laubuseschbach /Motorrad SchmidM20
2451KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM40
2630HauskeThorsten35796WeinbachFC Deutsche PostM40
2782ZinnIngeborg36118Neuhof, Kreis FuldaW65
2781ZinnMichael61184KarbenM45
2669DadaAndreas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35
2772SchromThorsten35753Greifenstein, HessenM40
2741RihaRainer61250UsingenM45
2178PfeifferWerner35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornM60
2631RückertMarkus60594Frankfurt am MainbootcampM30
2688HaaseSabine65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)W50
2687HaaseLeah65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)WJA
2767SteinmetzHeico61352bad homburgM35
2742RinkerSteffen61279GrävenwiesbachM40
2177FischerRebekka35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornW30
2633KellerKathrin35633LahnauTV05 WaldgirmesW40
2708KlingChristopher35619BraunfelsM30
2357ListmannBeate60433FrankfurtTSV BonamesW50
2693HerthChristoph35510ButzbachM40
2729MuellerUlf35510ButzbachM40
2352WillRebecca65549Limburg an der LahnDehrner KrebsnothilfeW40
2709KlühMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)M35
2348KesslerAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldDehrner KrebsnothilfeM50
2674DrummBeate67061Ludwigshafen am RheinW50
2634Urban-WeimerAnette65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW45
2356BlackertRainer65795Hattersheim am MainTSV BonamesM50
2635KnörrUlrich71692Möglingen (Kreis Ludwigsburg,Württemberg)Abi 1981 Gymnasium Philippinum WeilburgM55
2636WillPeter35630ehringshausenLG DillM45
2637SprickChristoph35633LahnauauAS Lahnländer LahnauM50
2156StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM50
2153HaberlickEiko65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM35
2638ArndtCorinna-Fisun35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land Läuferin / TEAW45
2126FreischladSandra35683DillenburgTV NiederscheldW40
2124Eisel-PfaffWibke35745Herborn, HessenTV NiederscheldW40
2180StangeRoland61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55
2365BürgelRaphael57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalM20
2359BürgelElke57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW45
2639BürgelMichael57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalM50
2757SchneiderSabine57627HachenburgW50
2666Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusW45
2372JankowskiAxel35584WetzlarTUS WirbelauM40
2671DapprichThomas57627HachenburgM30
2733PalmerPaul61191Rosbach vor der HöheM35
2640KellerwesselLena61476Kronberg im TaunusSpiridon FrankfurtW35
2760SchulteAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40
2719MarxAndré65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40
2641SiebertThomas61250UsingenUTSGM55
2396MolitorNicola60582FrankfurtTrio mit vier FäustenW30
2420SchreyerHelge61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM45
2408HertfelderKnut61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM40
2763SeusingRichard60599Frankfurt am MainM35
2695HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW45
2400WürfelAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTrio mit vier FäustenM40
2752ScheuMirko65606VillmarM45
2181VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM50
2707KesslerFrank35647WaldsolmsM45
2751SchäferMarcel35753Greifenstein, HessenM45
2657BergMarkus60389Frankfurt am MainM35
2133TheißMarc André35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM40
2664ButtgereitIsabel61440Oberursel (Taunus)W55
2441ButtgereitGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM60
2127HeesMichaela35745Herborn, HessenTV NiederscheldW35
2129MoosPatricia35685DillenburgTV NiederscheldW40
2131ReinSilke35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW45
2122DiebelKim Sarah35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldWJA
2123DitthardtPeter35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM45
2121Dalla VillaPeter35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM70
2120Dalla VillaSascha35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM40
2130OpperWolfgang35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM60
2125FabriziusAndreas35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM35
2134WeigertKerstin35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW40
2119BergerHeike35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW50
2132RiedelPeter35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM55
2642GehrigHans-Peter35745Herborn, HessenASC DillenburgM55
2766SteidlHorst35781WeilburgM40
2682FörstlMelanie61276WeilrodW40
2744RoehnSteffen61267Neu-AnspachM50
2743RoehnClaudia61267Neu-AnspachW50
2643SchötterlHans-Dieter35435Wettenberg, HessenSunday RunnersM55
2684FroweinGeorg61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50
2776WeinhardtAndreas61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40
2644KieltschMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM45
2686GillesPeter56428Dernbach (Westerwald)M45
2456HöllererAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Tri City DarmstadtM45
2746RoeskeMartina63526ErlenseeW60
2745RoeskeHans Jörg63526ErlenseeM55
2467WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM55
2466MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM75
2645WelschAlexander35647Waldsolms3DDrucker.deM20
2646MayerJörg61250UsingenKPMM45
2748RöschMiriam61267Neu-AnspachW35
2647CichosHenryk61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM40
2138SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45
2648LaeseckeRalf57080Siegen:AnlaufM40
2714LauerHeiner61273WehrheimM50
2649PüttmannRandy56472Stockhausen IllfurthTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40
2718MartinKatja35745Herborn, HessenW45