Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2017 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Marlon Grasse 1:55:57
WJA
Flora Mückschel 1:58:28
Leah Haase 2:32:40
M20
Dawit Geberemicahael 1:22:01
Patrick Dross 1:31:42
Dominic Rumpf 1:32:53
W20
Wonny Keil 1:48:31
Anna Jamin 1:52:07
Jasmin Michel 1:55:25
M30
Markus Koridaß 1:24:34
Dominik Franzmann 1:41:42
Michael Rembser 1:43:18
W30
Lisa Hartmann 1:43:19
Annika Dönges 1:43:35
Melanie Klum 1:54:01
M35
Stephan Kleinhans 1:24:10
Jens Laue 1:26:40
Roland Schmelz 1:29:15
W35
Nadine Fasel 1:43:26
Nadja Wolff 1:45:22
Stefanie Marx 1:48:56
M40
Achim Krombach 1:23:56
Stephen Voss 1:39:19
Achim Bender 1:40:58
W40
Rabea Heymann 1:48:51
Orsi Fecske 1:49:04
Pia Burkhardt 1:51:57
M45
Jörg Krampe 1:29:58
Peter Gilles 1:32:46
Thorsten Schnitker 1:34:37
W45
Yvonne Dimt 1:46:21
Birgit Schulte 1:51:33
Katja Auth 1:52:02
M50
Frank Klahr 1:37:15
Thomas Klink 1:37:53
Wolfgang Patommel 1:38:55
W50
Gabi Itter 1:48:45
Simone Maikranz 1:54:35
Elke Stecker 1:55:38
M55
Stefan Schmelz 1:31:46
Michael Schneider 1:41:46
Lutz Brinkmann 1:43:08
W55
Beate Mägerle 1:41:53
Isabel Buttgereit 1:58:14
Sabine Müller 1:59:05
M60
Winfried Rohloff 1:34:23
Fridbald Schraub 1:40:43
Peter Witter 1:45:40
W60
Rie-Jeanne Strik 1:53:23
Beate Eisert 2:00:59
Monika Rinder 2:09:17
M65
Bernd Dombach 1:55:11
Bernd Reither 2:14:04
Klaus Bork 2:16:08
W65
Doris Ebert 2:32:31
Ingeborg Zinn 2:41:56
M70
Otto Jatsch 1:46:30
Friedhelm Homberg 2:06:55
Hans- Uwe Zietlow 2:12:33
M75
Peter Buettler 2:13:30
Dieter Mötz 2:14:04
Hans-Peter Pötters 2:22:07

22km-Lauf 2017 - Ergebnisliste
401 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2854KrämerReinhold57627HachenburgErdingerM6091:51:37 (107.)
2853WeissingerJürgen1000TSV BonamesM55151:57:36 (192.)
2851SchmelzRoland61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM3531:29:15 (6.)
2850HellwigMarc60438Frankfurt am MainM40282:02:13 (235.)
2849HellwigEllen60438Frankfurt am MainW45102:02:13 (235.)
2848ReuboldChristian56477Zehnhausen bei RennerodLC MengerskirchenM45181:48:07 (84.)
2847SchmelzStefan61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM5511:31:46 (10.)
2846FecskeOrsi65201WiesbadenSC WiesbadenW4021:49:04 (93.)
2845RothPetra65611BrechenLG BrechenW4561:54:38 (145.)
2844KoloKurt61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM60101:51:43 (108.)
2843SchnierHeike65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachW50273:13:32 (400.)
2842SchneiderMichael35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM5521:41:46 (35.)
2841MengAlexander35781WeilburgM50191:53:21 (127.)
2840NickelSibylle65604VillmarLG BrechenW55102:22:15 (363.)
2839DuhrHeike27777GanderkeseeLauftreff GanderkeseeW50112:01:15 (229.)
2838ThomasMarco65510HünstettenSVT Bechtheim e.V.M40111:46:09 (62.)
2837KempfThomas65529WaldemsM45251:53:09 (125.)
2836KiesewetterOliver35781WeilburgLauffreunde OdersbachM40292:02:43 (238.)
2835VossStephen61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM4021:39:19 (24.)
2834KirscheyAlexandra65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)W45222:12:24 (306.)
2833GrobAchim35619BraunfelsLaufkombinat 2001M45512:09:49 (286.)
2829TesfeFikreyesus63349Limburg an der LahnTV EschhofenM5061:43:12 (41.)
2828ScholzHanno61273WehrheimSportclub Heide 03 e.V.M40242:00:02 (220.)
2827NoackChristian65589Hadamar, WesterwaldMoMI Läufer LimburgM3081:57:51 (195.)
2826ReitherBernd61250UsingenTuS EschbachM6522:14:04 (318.)
2825RinkerPeter61279GrävenwiesbachM40181:55:24 (155.)
2824WieserJörg65553Limburg an der LahnTUS DietkirchenM3551:32:48 (12.)
2823HillmannFrank61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM50101:46:30 (68.)
2822EisertBeate65606VillmarTuS 03 WeilmünsterW6022:00:59 (227.)
2821HoglOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährten DornholzhausenM4571:39:50 (25.)
2820BurkhardtPia35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW4031:51:57 (110.)
2819GößweinBarbara92268EtzelwangW35182:19:01 (352.)
2818FassauerMichael65618NiederseltersLSG Goldener GrundM45241:53:03 (123.)
2817FiedlerSilke35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.W50102:00:41 (224.)
2816MartinSusanne35619BraunfelsAS LahnLaender LahnauW4082:00:41 (223.)
2815GärtnerKatja35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.W4072:00:41 (223.)
2830EhlertAndreas35745Herborn, HessenTV Herborn LauftreffM50161:49:45 (95.)
2832GötzThomas61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50372:04:43 (249.)
2806WürzStefan35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM4591:41:07 (31.)
2807WürzBärbel35792SC OberlahnW5041:56:39 (179.)
2808SchmidtAndresM4081:44:07 (49.)
2809FaßbenderAndrea65553Limburg an der LahnLauftreff Diez/LimburgW35132:06:00 (258.)
2810WeberMalte65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM2071:51:36 (106.)
2811WebeUwe65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM55161:58:27 (203.)
2812VallerienNicole35781WeilburgSV OberlahnW2072:03:21 (241.)
2814SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW50192:16:18 (335.)
2799BuckschHendrick35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45542:18:52 (348.)
2798BuckschSusanne35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW45242:18:52 (348.)
2800RühlLidia68519ViernheimLT HamsbachW6042:28:01 (377.)
2802SeifertIlonateam-naunheim.deW45162:09:42 (283.)
2803HeymannSteffen61389SchmittenJUST 4 FunM45161:46:55 (74.)
2804HeymannRabea61389Schmitten (Taunus)W4011:48:51 (90.)
2805HeinschJoe61250UsingenPatwork RunnersM55222:05:23 (254.)
2801KrämerMichael65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM30102:15:59 (331.)
2794SteckerElke65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarW5031:55:38 (162.)
2795FerberKlaus35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55272:09:43 (285.)
2796ProjahnBenjamin63073Offenbach am MainMowalala Sports OffenbachM3061:51:01 (101.)
2797HerzingSandra63073Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachW3541:51:02 (102.)
2786BaumgärtnerKirstenLT ReifenbergW4571:55:23 (154.)
2785HenrichFrank35614Aßlar/BerghausenLG Asslar-WerdorfM5081:44:22 (51.)
2784SchonereldElke61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW4541:53:05 (124.)
2783HoffmannPeterLT ReifenbergM50171:52:10 (115.)
2793LotzHarald35614Aßlar-Werdorfteam-naunheimM45462:01:29 (231.)
2788SchmidtFabian35708HaigerTV HaigerM3541:29:48 (7.)
2789QuirinJessica35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW4051:55:31 (158.)
2790HennemannSabine35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW3581:55:30 (157.)
2791MarxStefanie65812Bad Soden am TaunusLG Mörfelden-WalldorfW3531:48:56 (91.)
2792GroveStefan35713EschenburgM4041:41:31 (32.)
2787GrögerKatja61169Friedberg (Hessen)W40122:16:50 (339.)
2473HombergFriedhelm65589Hadamar, WesterwaldTV EschhofenM7022:06:55 (264.)
2655BenderClaudia60438Frankfurt am MainW45192:10:33 (290.)
2286SattlerIngolf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45331:55:22 (152.)
2145GrunowAgnes61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW6052:41:09 (389.)
2168DöngesAnnika61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW3021:43:35 (47.)
2479EspenlaubGuido56566NeuwiedTV Gladbach 1894M50141:47:46 (80.)
2779WolffNadja61267Neu-AnspachW3521:45:22 (53.)
2680FleischerTimo65594Runkel, LahnM45472:03:44 (242.)
2692HeidenreichStephanie65549Limburg an der LahnW2051:57:03 (182.)
2740RembserMichael65618Selters (Taunus)M3031:43:18 (42.)
2154HartmannLisa65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachW3011:43:19 (43.)
2683FrankeAndreas60528Frankfurt am MainM35172:07:06 (265.)
2480KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M55242:07:35 (269.)
2717LöbigGerhard64839Münster bei DieburgM60152:00:39 (222.)
2761SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5562:11:05 (296.)
2183FriederichChristiane61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselW5051:58:08 (198.)
2182FriederichPatrick61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselM5041:41:01 (30.)
2482SchevchenkoSergej35781WeilburgTeam Schevchenko & MüllerM50271:56:22 (176.)
2185KlinkBettina65599Dornburg, Westerwaldlg dornburgW45142:06:00 (258.)
2184KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, Westerwaldlg dornburgM5021:37:53 (21.)
2488FeixTina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW3551:51:11 (103.)
2493MaikranzSimone35614AßlarLG Asslar-WedorfW5021:54:35 (143.)
2201HeineRoland57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.M6061:47:50 (82.)
2712KrejsaLubos63075Offenbach am MainM40191:56:15 (174.)
2679FlammersbergerFrank61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4051:42:37 (39.)
2496KleinJens63791Karlstein am MainLG SeligenstadtM40131:48:14 (85.)
2498PlötzTimo35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM45211:50:07 (97.)
2500KrügerStephan61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersM50111:46:41 (71.)
2502ItterGabi61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSCOW5011:48:45 (89.)
2142BletzManfred61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50492:21:02 (356.)
2144GöhmannCarsten61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45573:07:47 (399.)
2147BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterM2041:33:48 (14.)
2715LehmannMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45502:07:13 (266.)
2382SchmiadeRalf65594Runkel-WirbelauTuS WirbelauM45321:55:22 (152.)
2101DegAndreas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55212:04:41 (246.)
2725MolitorMartina35799MerenbergW40112:12:24 (305.)
2503MarekSusann35799MerenbergTeam SUMAW3082:12:24 (305.)
2651AmmelSven56743MendigM35222:17:45 (342.)
2512SchneiderMatthias61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV BommersheimM50231:55:40 (163.)
2552GrasseMarlon65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiss Hadamar LauftreffMJA11:55:57 (168.)
2553GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß Hadamar, LauftreffM45371:55:58 (169.)
2554PerssonSven38124Braunschweiggreen luminous rocketM40252:00:58 (226.)
2555ZückerJürgen61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV Bommersheim 1891 e. V.M50352:03:52 (243.)
2162GeberemicahaelDawit35606Solms, Lahnteam-NaunheimM2011:22:01 (1.)
2163PilzPetra35606Solms, Lahnteam-NaunheimW5572:16:07 (332.)
2556HakelRolf63322RödermarkRun for funM50422:09:40 (282.)
2164ReinhardtAxel35575Wetzlarteam-NaunheimM50502:21:53 (359.)
2186BraunSonja61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimW50152:13:42 (315.)
2106JatschOtto35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM7011:46:30 (68.)
2187BuettlerPeter61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLG Rosbach-RodheimM7512:13:30 (314.)
2557BrunzendorfMarcel35781WeilburgTV KubachM30112:16:30 (336.)
2558GulatzLisann Cathrin35390GießenMTV 1846 GießenW2061:57:13 (183.)
2559FritscheVolker61279GrävenwiesbachkeinM50512:22:33 (366.)
2660BöhnkeMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50151:47:47 (81.)
2188Barth-SchultheißDorothee63069Offenbach am MainEOSCW5552:09:58 (288.)
2662BurbachPetra65520Bad CambergW50222:18:07 (345.)
2189SchubertPeter63110RodgauEOSCM60182:27:52 (376.)
2137KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4561:37:13 (19.)
2747RÖHLStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50462:14:17 (321.)
2560SieberPhilipp35580WetzlarBC NaubornM20111:55:36 (160.)
2689HaaseErik65610Waldbrunn (Westerwald)M45562:32:45 (384.)
2701JerofkeChristian33578Wetzlar/ NaubornM50221:55:36 (160.)
2665ChristmannStephan65597HünfeldenM40342:12:29 (308.)
2561SchmidtMareike35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfW3571:54:12 (140.)
2659BittnerDirk65597HünfeldenM35131:54:02 (133.)
2191PralleMelanie61272WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenW35162:10:43 (294.)
2190KarnollRoland61276WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenM45522:10:42 (293.)
2193LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundW5071:59:43 (214.)
2192LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundM50211:54:06 (135.)
2677FenderStefan61267Neu-AnspachM50301:57:29 (191.)
2158HolschuhJürgen65205WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM55131:56:12 (173.)
2562HerbstKlaus55130Mainz am RheinGutenberg Marathon Club MainzM60202:53:08 (398.)
2563StrikRie-Jeanne60437Frankfurt am MainTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW6011:53:23 (128.)
2151RohloffWinfried35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM6011:34:23 (15.)
2194KleinhansStephan35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM3511:24:10 (3.)
2118IsmailKaya35633Lahnauteam.naunheim.deM45271:54:07 (136.)
2730MüllerSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M35151:57:17 (187.)
2749SalowJochen61345Bad Homburg vor der HöheM60162:10:45 (295.)
2565FreyermuthBernd63225Langen (Hessen)Radteam Neu-IsenburgM55121:53:59 (131.)
2167BrinkmannLutz61166Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5531:43:08 (40.)
2566RadermacherFrank65599Dornburg, WesterwaldMGV "Eintracht" Frickhofen e.V. 1885M40372:16:42 (337.)
2169LerchDirk61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5091:45:45 (57.)
2166BinsackAxel61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5561:46:33 (70.)
2567FaselNadine56459GuckheimLG VulkaneifelW3511:43:26 (44.)
2136BornOlaf61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50321:58:29 (205.)
2116SchulteBirgit35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW4521:51:33 (105.)
2140WagnerDirk61276WeilrodTSG WehrheimM45281:54:11 (139.)
2568WeyandWolfgang35799MerenbergTus DJK Blau-Weiß HausenM45231:52:05 (113.)
2765SommerJoachim61200WölfersheimM4551:36:00 (18.)
2569GrossmannJoachim35745Herborn, HessenFithochdrei, HerbornM5051:41:50 (36.)
2570WagnerLukas60486Frankfurt am MainTV RunkelM2051:46:26 (67.)
2771ThiesSilke65520Bad CambergW45182:10:07 (289.)
2135BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4031:40:58 (28.)
2104HermannJens35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50181:52:18 (117.)
2571EbertDoris65510IdsteinSV NiederseelbachW6512:32:31 (382.)
2112SchaafAnna35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW20102:24:12 (371.)
2197SchwarzDana65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TUS HornauW35192:23:18 (369.)
2196MünchMonika65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW45262:23:17 (368.)
2111PemselSvenja35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW35202:24:12 (371.)
2690HagenerMalte35037Marburg / LahnM4581:40:48 (27.)
2710KlumMelanie65606Villmar-WeyerW3031:54:01 (132.)
2778WolfTobias53619RheinbreitbachM2091:54:02 (133.)
2108KaiserChristoph35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM45351:55:47 (164.)
2716LinshöftChristoph35392Gießen, LahnM35101:46:48 (72.)
2572GottschalkDietmar61479Glashütten, TaunusRSV IdsteinM45391:57:14 (185.)
2681FleissJulia61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW2092:14:28 (325.)
2573FleissJakob61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV Dornholzhausen 1918 e.V.M5551:46:20 (63.)
2694HessAndre61276WeilrodM40262:01:27 (230.)
2672DenfeldTanja61440Oberursel (Taunus)W3062:03:02 (240.)
2574KoridaßMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM3011:24:34 (4.)
2575HasselbächerKlaus61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod GemündeM6071:50:32 (98.)
2576ZietlowHans- Uwe63128DietzenbachLG UltralaufM7032:12:33 (310.)
2148CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterW5081:59:58 (217.)
2577SchölerMark35638Leun, LahnBaumdienste LindenthalM4091:45:41 (56.)
2578StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)LG BrechenW4551:54:38 (145.)
2579HeineMiriam34497Korbach#werunfrankfurtW2082:11:28 (300.)
2100BorkKlaus35625Hüttenberg, Hessenteam-naunheim.deM6532:16:08 (333.)
2580LichtenbergConny98693IlmenauGröLiWeltW45232:16:50 (339.)
2200GotthardtPeter57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.M45131:45:32 (54.)
2753SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterM60111:54:10 (138.)
2762AnisaSeiler35619BraunfelsW35142:07:43 (272.)
2581BrehmChristina63322RödermarkRun4Fun RödermarkW50142:09:39 (281.)
2202BrückUlrich63177ObertshausenNowalala Sports OffenbachM55171:58:32 (207.)
2113SchaubAnnette35649Bischoffenteam-naunheim.deW50122:04:54 (250.)
2583KrampeJörg35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM4511:29:58 (8.)
2584SaulMichael61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM50311:57:58 (197.)
2732NiederwipperAchim65623MudershausenM45141:45:46 (58.)
2117ThüneMarie-Jo35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5092:00:17 (221.)
2246MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5531:59:05 (211.)
2204MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM60141:59:05 (211.)
2585ZardaStefan61194NiddatalTV AssenheimM50382:05:58 (257.)
2726MöllerSilka55278MommenheimW50262:31:28 (380.)
2172RumpfDominic35753Greifenstein, HessenTuspo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM2031:32:53 (13.)
2586WulleIrina65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimW5592:21:17 (357.)
2703KarpatiZoltan35075GladenbachM55192:02:02 (234.)
2171RumpfAndreas35753Greifenstein, HessenTuspo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM5571:46:51 (73.)
2254BenderPeter35469Allendorf (Lumda)Treiser LWTM45401:57:18 (188.)
2750SauerMatthias35619BraunfelsM45221:50:59 (100.)
2587CalderonFrancisco61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheVAfKM45451:59:51 (215.)
2755SchmidtDirk35796WeinbachM40232:00:00 (218.)
2128KlahrFrank35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM5011:37:15 (20.)
2632MägerleBeate61118Bad VilbelSki Club Bad VilbelW5511:41:53 (37.)
2739ReifenbergDoreen35781WeilburgW20122:43:52 (393.)
2589EckermannEric61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergM2081:53:53 (130.)
2724MichelJasmin35767Breitscheid, HessenW2031:55:25 (156.)
2723MichelRomina35767Breitscheid, HessenW2041:56:53 (181.)
2278MetzlerMarkus55126Mainz am RheinKaffeejunkiesM40312:05:37 (256.)
2591DombachBernd35796WeinbachTC WeinbachM6511:55:11 (149.)
2592HofmannPeter60488Frankfurt am MainEintracht Frankfurt Tria TeamM55262:09:25 (280.)
2593SchmittChristoph60437Frankfurt am MainTSV 1875 Bonames e.V.M40362:15:03 (328.)
2155KrugGerd65629NiederneisenVLG EisenbachM40201:57:51 (195.)
2777WenningerBernd60385Frankfurt am MainM35212:14:23 (322.)
2594AielloStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM50281:56:29 (177.)
2595GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55322:42:37 (391.)
2758SchneiderPeter63583LiederbachM55181:59:54 (216.)
2596FunkMirko35753Greifenstein, HessenBasalt Biker BeilsteinM3581:41:45 (34.)
2102EnenkelDirk35614Aßlar-Werdorfteam-naunheim.deM45482:04:41 (246.)
2597KönigStephan65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsM45361:55:55 (166.)
2255SchweitzerSiegfried35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM55141:57:18 (188.)
2773UnrauSergej61276WeilrodM50121:47:05 (76.)
2759ScholzMichael65599Dornburg, WesterwaldM5541:45:52 (60.)
2170DrossPatrick35753GreifensteinTuSpo 1920 e.V. HolzhausenM2021:31:42 (9.)
2770SzewczykEdward69483Wald-MichelbachM55101:52:19 (118.)
2768StorchHelmut91541Rothenburg ob der TauberM60121:55:21 (151.)
2175SchenkeSabine53474Bad Neuenahr-AhrweilerSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW4581:55:56 (167.)
2736PöttersHans-Peter69481Wald-MichelbachM7532:22:07 (361.)
2599MohrMichael35390Gießen, LahnI.G. SchlemmerbrötchenM20152:16:46 (338.)
2107KahlSandra35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW40162:21:50 (358.)
2737PulstDaniela60431Frankfurt am MainW40142:18:17 (347.)
2696IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40161:54:09 (137.)
2698ImmelDamaris35756MittenaarW35222:38:53 (386.)
2697ImmelTobias35756MittenaarM40392:38:53 (386.)
2663BuschJochen61479Glashütten, TaunusM60172:12:09 (303.)
2600VohlStephan56472Stockhausen-IllfurthTeam Erfinder AlkoholfreiM50342:02:46 (239.)
2699Isbister-HofmannSarah61440Oberursel (Taunus)W3591:57:16 (186.)
2601KönigJasmin35708HaigerLT RossbachtalW35112:02:14 (237.)
2602ZöllnerBirgit35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FraguW5542:00:01 (219.)
2754SchmidtAlexander35288WohratalM20122:06:11 (260.)
2691HallingPaul60489Frankfurt am MainM3041:47:04 (75.)
2603KleinKarlheinz35460Staufenberg, HessenTSV1905Treis LumdaM50241:55:47 (164.)
2161JaminAnna65189WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockW2021:52:07 (114.)
2173JeandreePeter53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM50291:56:35 (178.)
2728MückschelFlora35782WeilburgWJA11:58:28 (204.)
2727MückschelClaus35781WeilburgM45411:57:27 (190.)
2769StupinskyFlorian35781WeilburgM30122:29:10 (379.)
2711KnauerHorst65550Limburg an der LahnM45532:12:20 (304.)
2604SchleidtDaniel65439Flörsheim am MainMainstein FlörsheimM40121:47:52 (83.)
2676EngesserMichael60438Frankfurt am MainM35111:52:23 (120.)
2605MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenSchöneckM45101:42:18 (38.)
2656BennerscheidTimo61267Neu-AnspachM35192:12:54 (311.)
2139PatommelWolfgang61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM5031:38:55 (23.)
2160HöppFrank65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50522:31:28 (380.)
2159HöppSibylle65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockW45152:09:20 (278.)
2705KeilWonny6020InnsbruckW2011:48:31 (87.)
2734PaulJohanna6020InnsbruckW20112:43:32 (392.)
2606HofmeisterAngela61463KönigsteinHerzmischnedW45212:11:18 (298.)
2661Boston-MajeticMartha61440OberurselW5061:58:30 (206.)
2607HaugSusanne61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW45202:11:18 (298.)
2165HoinkaSven35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheimM40141:49:01 (92.)
2658BetzPetra35781WeilburgW3051:57:39 (193.)
2284HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45151:46:23 (66.)
2157FischerGünther65207WiesbadenReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50412:09:22 (279.)
2764SiehlOlaf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35182:12:04 (302.)
2143FranzmannDominik61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSG AnspachM3021:41:42 (33.)
2110KlösGunnar35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deM40302:05:18 (252.)
2109KlösJasmin35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deW35122:05:18 (252.)
2609SchwarzkopfKarin63834Sulzbach am MainTV SulzbachW50182:15:50 (330.)
2610DieckmannSandra65594Runkel, LahnNordische LauftalenteW3092:12:29 (308.)
2611FrodlMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzhheimM50251:56:04 (171.)
2756SchnabelInes35789WeilmünsterW40102:11:49 (301.)
2612SchmidtPhilipp35745Herborn, HessenFit Hoch 3M35202:13:15 (312.)
2176AndersJosef35683DillenburgTV HerbornM7042:21:58 (360.)
2780ZhangMiao65606VillmarW35172:17:49 (343.)
2615SchraubFridbald61239Ober-MörlenLauftreff Ober-MörlenM6021:40:43 (26.)
2735PfaenderMalin55130Mainz am RheinW40182:39:01 (388.)
2616ZeilerGerold35781WeilburgTuS GaudernbachM6051:47:27 (78.)
2650AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldW50202:17:19 (341.)
2617WitterPeter65936Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM6031:45:40 (55.)
2618SchmidtAlexander61267Neu-AnspachLT EMMERSHAUSENM35141:57:13 (183.)
2685IsidroGarcia Marin35586WetzlarM55282:13:42 (315.)
2195SchnitkerThorsten35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM4531:34:37 (16.)
2332GuberThomas35428LanggönsSons of GodzillaM20132:07:15 (267.)
2105HofmannJörg35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50482:16:08 (333.)
2114SchmidtThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50432:09:42 (283.)
2149JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM50332:00:59 (227.)
2775WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgW3561:52:12 (116.)
2141AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50402:08:40 (274.)
2620MombergerKai35582WetzlarTSV DutenhofenM45291:54:12 (140.)
2706KellerHeiko65594Runkel, LahnM40211:58:16 (200.)
2621BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnTSV BissenbergM45121:44:55 (52.)
2179KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55232:07:28 (268.)
2673DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW4511:46:21 (64.)
2670DannenbergHelge61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM3591:46:22 (65.)
2103FrankeStefan35452Heuchelheim, Kreis Gießenteam-naunheim.deM4541:34:53 (17.)
2654BartHarald63075Offenbach am MainM5591:52:02 (111.)
2287DörrMarion60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW5582:18:54 (350.)
2622AuthKatja65510IdsteinTV Idstein Lauftreff GänsbergW4531:52:02 (111.)
2302RinderMonika67434Neustadt an der WeinstraßeLaufschule Lauf-Richtig, NeustadtW6032:09:17 (276.)
2295GöritzJürgen67434Neustadt an der WeinstraßeLaufschule Lauf-Richtig, NeustadtM6081:51:32 (104.)
2310DittertMichael35578WetzlarSons of GodzillaM45341:55:31 (158.)
2340PölzingLena65510IdsteinTV IdsteinW4061:55:58 (169.)
2341RingeisenJohanna65510IdsteinTV IdsteinW35101:58:54 (209.)
2624PinterUlrike65510IdsteinIdsteinW45122:05:14 (251.)
2625IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnTischtennis DietkirchenM5071:43:31 (45.)
2653AvemannMartin35325MückeM45201:49:06 (94.)
2678FiethenChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45381:56:45 (180.)
2626MüllerMichael61267Neu-AnspachMühlhäuser LaufcomboM5581:50:55 (99.)
2731NeumannMatthias61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM45552:18:55 (351.)
2774VetterPatricia65529WaldemsW45112:04:18 (244.)
2146UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50132:09:18 (277.)
2627NehlsCornelia63225Langen (Hessen)Radteamneu-IsenburgW50212:17:54 (344.)
2721MeierPeggy61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4092:07:41 (271.)
2628BäpplerUdo61389Schmitten (Taunus)TUS MerzhausenM55292:13:49 (317.)
2460LaueJens60437Frankfurt am MainSV Tri City DarmstadtM3521:26:40 (5.)
2115SchreiberStephanie35582Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW3072:10:38 (291.)
2629JungMarco35789WeilmünsterMSC Laubuseschbach /Motorrad SchmidM2061:50:01 (96.)
2451KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4011:23:56 (2.)
2630HauskeThorsten35796WeinbachFC Deutsche PostM40332:06:46 (263.)
2782ZinnIngeborg36118Neuhof, Kreis FuldaW6522:41:56 (390.)
2781ZinnMichael61184KarbenM45111:44:08 (50.)
2669DadaAndreas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM3561:37:53 (21.)
2178PfeifferWerner35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornM60131:58:56 (210.)
2631RückertMarkus60594Frankfurt am MainbootcampM3051:48:37 (88.)
2688HaaseSabine65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)W50252:27:11 (375.)
2687HaaseLeah65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)WJA22:32:40 (383.)
2767SteinmetzHeico61352bad homburgM35161:57:44 (194.)
2742RinkerSteffen61279GrävenwiesbachM40221:58:50 (208.)
2177FischerRebekka35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornW3041:56:06 (172.)
2708KlingChristopher35619BraunfelsM3071:51:50 (109.)
2357ListmannBeate60433FrankfurtTSV BonamesW50172:15:03 (328.)
2729MuellerUlf35510ButzbachM40101:45:56 (61.)
2634Urban-WeimerAnette65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW45172:09:52 (287.)
2356BlackertRainer65795Hattersheim am MainTSV BonamesM50442:13:26 (313.)
2635KnörrUlrich71692Möglingen (Kreis Ludwigsburg,Württemberg)Abi 1981 Gymnasium Philippinum WeilburgM55111:52:44 (122.)
2636WillPeter35630ehringshausenLG DillM45441:59:23 (213.)
2637SprickChristoph35633LahnauauAS Lahnländer LahnauM50131:47:43 (79.)
2156StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM50201:53:37 (129.)
2638ArndtCorinna-Fisun35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land Läuferin / TEAW45272:23:56 (370.)
2126FreischladSandra35683DillenburgTV NiederscheldW40132:18:13 (346.)
2124Eisel-PfaffWibke35745Herborn, HessenTV NiederscheldW40152:19:10 (355.)
2180StangeRoland61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55312:34:37 (385.)
2365BürgelRaphael57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.M20142:08:40 (274.)
2359BürgelElke57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.W4592:01:52 (233.)
2639BürgelMichael57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.M50452:14:07 (320.)
2757SchneiderSabine57627HachenburgW50242:24:17 (373.)
2666Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusW45292:51:36 (397.)
2372JankowskiAxel35584WetzlarTUS WirbelauM40171:55:20 (150.)
2671DapprichThomas57627HachenburgM3092:11:14 (297.)
2641SiebertThomas61250UsingenUTSGM55202:04:22 (245.)
2396MolitorNicola60582FrankfurtTrio mit vier FäustenW30102:14:24 (324.)
2420SchreyerHelge61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM45492:06:43 (261.)
2408HertfelderKnut61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM40322:06:43 (261.)
2695HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW45132:05:32 (255.)
2400WürfelAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTrio mit vier FäustenM40352:14:23 (322.)
2181VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM50362:04:42 (248.)
2707KesslerFrank35647WaldsolmsM45421:58:19 (201.)
2751SchäferMarcel35753Greifenstein, HessenM45431:58:20 (202.)
2657BergMarkus60389Frankfurt am MainM3571:40:59 (29.)
2133TheißMarc André35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM40404:12:04 (401.)
2664ButtgereitIsabel61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5521:58:14 (199.)
2441ButtgereitGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM6041:45:48 (59.)
2127HeesMichaela35745Herborn, HessenTV NiederscheldW35212:27:08 (374.)
2129MoosPatricia35685DillenburgTV NiederscheldW40172:22:14 (362.)
2131ReinSilke35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW45252:19:05 (353.)
2123DitthardtPeter35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM45311:54:59 (148.)
2121Dalla VillaPeter35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM7052:22:28 (365.)
2120Dalla VillaSascha35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM4071:43:45 (48.)
2130OpperWolfgang35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM60192:28:33 (378.)
2125FabriziusAndreas35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM35121:52:35 (121.)
2134WeigertKerstin35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW4041:54:21 (142.)
2119BergerHeike35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldW50232:22:15 (363.)
2642GehrigHans-Peter35745Herborn, HessenASC DillenburgM55302:19:07 (354.)
2766SteidlHorst35781WeilburgM4061:43:34 (46.)
2744RoehnSteffen61267Neu-AnspachM50472:14:34 (326.)
2743RoehnClaudia61267Neu-AnspachW50162:14:34 (326.)
2684FroweinGeorg61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50261:56:15 (174.)
2644KieltschMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM45191:48:26 (86.)
2686GillesPeter56428Dernbach (Westerwald)M4521:32:46 (11.)
2456HöllererAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Tri City DarmstadtM45301:54:57 (147.)
2746RoeskeMartina63526ErlenseeW6062:47:30 (395.)
2745RoeskeHans Jörg63526ErlenseeM55332:47:31 (396.)
2467WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM55252:07:40 (270.)
2466MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7522:14:04 (318.)
2645WelschAlexander35647Waldsolms3DDrucker.deM20101:54:35 (143.)
2646MayerJörg61250UsingenKPMM45171:47:23 (77.)
2748RöschMiriam61267Neu-AnspachW35152:10:39 (292.)
2647CichosHenryk61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM40272:01:40 (232.)
2138SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45261:53:13 (126.)
2648LaeseckeRalf57080Siegen:AnlaufM40382:23:02 (367.)
2714LauerHeiner61273WehrheimM50392:08:18 (273.)
2649PüttmannRandy56472Stockhausen IllfurthTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40151:52:20 (119.)
2718MartinKatja35745Herborn, HessenW45282:45:08 (394.)