Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
12km-Lauf 2017 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Islamuddin Osmani 0:52:00
Luis Klappenbach 0:53:40
Zabi Ahmadi 0:54:04
WJA
Anna Brumm 0:58:01
Hanna Krampe 1:07:32
M20
Julian Schepp 0:46:00
Sit Sievers 1:01:48
Niklas Hörle 1:03:12
W20
Marius Braun 0:45:31
Sarah-Madeleine Brombach 0:55:05
Laura Gath 1:13:21
M30
Manuel Butz 0:50:07
Patrick Engel 1:02:54
Daniel Eitzeroth 1:04:28
W30
Jennifer Janke 1:08:01
Jennifer Lenz 1:09:33
Eva Scharf 1:11:04
M35
Manuel Mohr 0:46:43
Daniel Rösch 0:47:06
Jens Hubert 0:51:28
W35
Tanja Laukat 1:06:10
Helene Gisik 1:08:34
Marlen Pauly 1:12:30
M40
Dominik Hölzer 0:48:29
Timo Prohaska 0:56:22
Peter Weidemann 1:04:07
W40
Madeleine Hartmann 0:56:41
Bianca Roos 0:56:41
Irina Schulz 0:59:42
M45
Karsten Diehl 0:50:11
Günter Weber 0:53:53
Andreas Klantke 0:54:44
W45
Judith Schüler 1:06:25
Heidi Schepp 1:07:15
Gerrit Johanna Lauber 1:07:47
M50
Valentin Muela 0:49:13
Stefan Uwe Best 0:50:16
Stefan Spranger 0:50:23
W50
Elke Frank 0:55:56
Caroline Treutel 0:58:15
Jeanette Juschak 1:13:06
M55
Paul-Gerhard Moos 0:59:45
Klaus Tuczek 0:59:50
Mathias Rödl 1:03:54
W55
Linda De Clercq 1:02:04
Conny Pratschker 1:10:17
Anke Wegerle 1:11:10
M60
Roman Lessmann 0:51:47
Ulli Noll 1:02:32
Gerd Schäfer 1:09:09
W60
Christiane Mohnke 1:04:25
Irmtraud Daum 1:13:03
Renate Schäfer 1:17:41
M65
Robert Blum 0:58:02
Jngolt Rosenthal 0:59:56
Rainer Brechtel 1:02:05
W65
Inge Bork 1:21:54
Ursula Rosenthal 1:23:29
M70
Dieter Wick 1:12:55
W75
Bokja Löwer 1:13:00

12km-Lauf 2017 - Ergebnisliste
173 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
3535SabbeAnika35781WeilburgTV WeilburgW4071:13:19 (106.)
3531HergertSven35463FernwaldM2091:25:05 (153.)
3521JenselKatja61250UsingenSG Wehrheim OberhainW40111:17:18 (126.)
3523JuschakJeanette35781WeilburgW5031:13:06 (104.)
3529TreutelMichael35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50131:12:54 (97.)
3534WinklerMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSW WeisskirchenM4061:11:55 (90.)
3526ScharfEva60318Frankfurt am MainW3031:11:04 (88.)
3525MöglichJens-Uwe35615BraunfelsM5571:10:52 (87.)
3527KeinerSilke35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4051:10:21 (86.)
3519GisikHelene65549Limburg an der LahnW3521:08:34 (74.)
3520LauberGerrit Johanna35428LanggönsLahn Laender / Team erdingerW4531:07:47 (70.)
3530MohnkeChristiane61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheBad HomburgW6011:04:25 (53.)
3524SchulzIrina65556Limburg an der LahnW4030:59:42 (36.)
3522KühnCarl35428LanggönsREHA 2017M5050:53:37 (15.)
3528ScheppJulian35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM2010:46:00 (2.)
3600DaumIrmtraud63322Rödermarkrun 4 fun RödermarkW6021:13:03 (101.)
3599ScheppHeidi64807DieburgTV DieburgW4521:07:15 (66.)
3598HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM6071:34:38 (168.)
3597MuelaValentin35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM5010:49:13 (6.)
3596MeyerHolger44267Dortmundupletics DortmundM50111:09:11 (76.)
3595KunkelWolfgang61276WeilrodM5060:54:52 (22.)
3594EisingerJoana35792LöhnbergW2061:19:29 (134.)
3593ScheurichGunter65812Bad Soden am TaunusPasstschon98M4540:58:45 (34.)
3592PerschChristian61267Neu-AnspachM4051:09:39 (80.)
3591BraunMarius65606VillmarLF 1987 VillmarW2010:45:31 (1.)
3590LöwerBokja61250UsingenW7511:13:00 (100.)
3589Arroyo De Las HerasDaniel35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deM3540:54:29 (20.)
3588BrombachSarah-Madeleine35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW2020:55:05 (23.)
3587SchimpfBeate61279GrävenwiesbachW4571:18:09 (131.)
3586SchimpfRainer61279GrävenwiesbachM50151:18:09 (131.)
3585KleinMarkus61462Königstein im TaunusM4581:09:11 (76.)
3584WeidemannPeter61267Neu-AnspachGudecoM4031:04:07 (51.)
3583ElliottChristopher61231Bad NauheimGudecoM3051:13:07 (105.)
3582AhmadiZabi61389Schmitten (Taunus)MJA30:54:04 (18.)
3581OsmaniIslamuddin61389Schmitten (Taunus)MJA10:52:00 (13.)
3580AhmadiMirwais61389Schmitten (Taunus)MJA50:55:10 (24.)
3578DiehlKarsten35796WeinbachLC MengerskirchenM4510:50:11 (8.)
3577RoosBianca35753Greifenstein, HessenLC MengerskirchenW4020:56:41 (27.)
3576WitteThorsten35781WeilburgFFW Kubach 1934 e.V.M5081:05:30 (58.)
3575BurbachRichard65520Bad CambergM50141:13:54 (108.)
3574MaisClaudia65719Hofheim am TaunusW45171:43:36 (172.)
3573GaugerAnnette61279GrävenwiesbachW45161:38:44 (171.)
3572GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM5551:05:03 (56.)
3571GelbertGerwid35792LöhnbergW5061:16:06 (124.)
3570GlöcknerJörg35638Leun, LahnTSG BiskirchenM45121:22:13 (147.)
3569HirmerKatja35796WeinbachW40141:45:45 (173.)
3568BraunAlois54453NittelM6051:18:05 (130.)
3567TreutelCaroline35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5020:58:15 (33.)
3566HubertJens35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM3530:51:28 (11.)
3558StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5561:09:19 (78.)
3559RosenthalUrsula65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarW6521:23:29 (150.)
3560RosenthalJngolt65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6520:59:56 (39.)
3561RödlMathias35647Waldsolmsteam-naunheim.deM5531:03:54 (50.)
3562HölzerDominik65624AltendiezLG Lahn-Aar_EsterauM4010:48:29 (5.)
3563WoznyKerstin45701Herten, WestfalenSUS BertlichW5041:14:20 (112.)
3564WoznySimonHertenSUS BertlichMJA91:14:20 (112.)
3565EllerBirgitTSV 05 RotW45141:30:32 (164.)
3554ButzManuel61273OberhainLT-EmmershausenM3010:50:07 (7.)
3555SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterM6031:09:09 (75.)
3557GrunnebachJason35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3550:59:11 (35.)
3556SchuckartChristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4551:15:14 (114.)
3533MoosPaul-Gerhard61276Weilrod-AltweilnauTuS WeilnauM5510:59:45 (37.)
3539KhidriRazig61276WeilrodM2051:06:27 (63.)
3541AhadiHamid61276WeilrodMJA70:57:40 (30.)
3545SafiKamran61276WeilrodMJA60:57:33 (29.)
3552HuttelFrank35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deM45111:16:04 (122.)
3553SchwartAnnateam-naunheim.deW3081:16:04 (121.)
3551PeterUlrich35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM5581:12:54 (96.)
3549JankeJennifer61389Schmitten (Taunus)W3011:08:01 (72.)
3518LenzJennifer35606Solms, LahnTV Herborn-SeelbachW3021:09:33 (79.)
3516Van Der HeideAntje60438Frankfurt am MainW45131:28:04 (161.)
3442BergerPetra60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW50121:25:50 (156.)
3480BrieseKevin35753GreifensteinM2061:06:37 (64.)
3443WüstNorbert65599dorndorftus wallmerodM6551:09:50 (83.)
3413WegerleAnke35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5531:11:10 (89.)
3517ZinnelMichaela56479HüblingenW4061:12:13 (94.)
3444RöddeUlf61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5541:04:15 (52.)
3406VogelVerena61279GrävenwiesbachTaunus-SparkasseW3541:14:17 (111.)
3420SchäferRenate65606VillmarBSG KSK WeilburgW6031:17:41 (128.)
3419KramerLukas35789WeilmünsterBSG KSK WeilburgM2071:07:25 (67.)
3421SieversSit35619BraunfelsBSG KSK WeilburgM2021:01:48 (42.)
3422WürzRalf-Peter35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgM5071:03:34 (48.)
3446KlappenbachLuis61389Schmitten (Taunus)TV OberstedtenMJA20:53:40 (16.)
3408BorkInge35625Hüttenbergteam-naunheim.deW6511:21:54 (144.)
3481BrunhardtJulia63225Langen (Hessen)W4041:09:55 (84.)
3507NiedbergDanilo60385Frankfurt am MainM4041:05:15 (57.)
3488FlammersbergerMarina61389Schmitten (Taunus)W4091:15:59 (120.)
3427WienholdAstrid61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergW4591:20:16 (135.)
3447HenkeNina65597HünfeldenSV WerschauW3071:14:13 (110.)
3448ZeidlerAndreas65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM5591:14:12 (109.)
3404PetzMichaela61231Bad NauheimTaunus SparkasseW4581:18:17 (133.)
3505MeyerJürgen61476Kronberg im TaunusM55101:20:33 (136.)
3512SchadHeike61476Kronberg im TaunusW5541:20:33 (136.)
3449WickDieter35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM7011:12:55 (99.)
3451PfeifferJan61250UsingenTuS EschbachMJA40:54:20 (19.)
3403LaukatTanja61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTaunus SparkasseW3511:06:10 (60.)
3401HannesTobias35647WaldsolmsTaunus SparkasseM4081:31:03 (166.)
3400DörnerJochen61440Oberursel (Taunus)Taunus SparkasseM4591:09:46 (81.)
3402KlantkeAndreas61440OberurselTaunus SparkasseM4530:54:44 (21.)
3405SchülerJudith61440Oberursel (Taunus)Taunus SparkasseW4511:06:25 (61.)
3414FiedlerOliver35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50121:12:54 (96.)
3452De ClercqLinda61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW5511:02:04 (43.)
3428KlipstasThomas61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM55131:24:47 (152.)
3415HartmannMadeleine35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW4010:56:41 (27.)
3418SprangerStefan35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM5030:50:23 (10.)
3493HorzMarkus35781WeilburgM50101:08:33 (73.)
3515SeeligerJana63654Büdingen, HessenW2041:15:39 (116.)
3433LessmannRoman61389Schmitten (Taunus)TuS WeilnauM6010:51:47 (12.)
3454MohrManuel65558Cramberg, Rhein-Lahn-KreisLG-Lahn-Aar-EsterauM3510:46:43 (3.)
3502LodderGerhard65618SeltersM5040:53:31 (14.)
3409ElmshäuserStefan35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM4561:01:07 (41.)
3455WagnerKatja65205WiesbadenTV ErbenheimW4541:09:49 (82.)
3508PaulyMarlen61279GrävenwiesbachW3531:12:30 (95.)
3430GeorgiJakob35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenMJA81:07:31 (68.)
3513SchnakenbergAnnette61279GrävenwiesbachW50101:25:17 (154.)
3514SchweizerAngelika61273WehrheimW5561:26:30 (157.)
3457GathLaura35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC ReiskirchenW2031:13:21 (107.)
3458Gössl-GathSiglinde35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW5091:20:45 (139.)
3490GösslJanina35625Hüttenberg, HessenW2071:20:45 (138.)
3511ReinschAnja35625HüttenbergW40121:21:08 (142.)
3459GösslCornelia35623Hüttenberg, HessenLauftreff WetzlarW5081:20:45 (138.)
3460TuczekKlaus35753Greifenstein, HessenSAH-BreitscheidM5520:59:50 (38.)
3461GörigSabine34637SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachW5071:17:57 (129.)
3432BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6531:02:05 (44.)
3462RöschDaniel61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM3520:47:06 (4.)
3500LautClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachW45111:27:28 (159.)
3499LautDaniela61279GrävenwiesbachW45121:27:30 (160.)
3463StinnenOlaf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV SeulbergM5091:07:47 (70.)
3431KrampeHanna35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenWJA21:07:32 (69.)
3435FürstenauKatharina57076Siegen:anlaufSiegenW2051:15:42 (118.)
3434FürstenauKarin57271Hilchenbach, Siegerland:anlaufSiegenW5581:30:45 (165.)
3437BrummAnna35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterWJA10:58:01 (31.)
3464ScholtyssekMelanie65719Hofheim am TaunusFit for FemmeW40131:22:54 (148.)
3465JostFrank1000Bruessel (Belgien)Abi 1981 Gymnasium Philippinum WeilburgM55111:21:26 (143.)
3423BletzBettina61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4561:15:39 (116.)
3424GöhmannSonja61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4081:15:38 (115.)
3466HartmannWerner6172Neu-AnspachTSG OberurselM6061:28:37 (163.)
3498KoridaßVolker61437Oberursel (Taunus)M6561:16:42 (125.)
3436BlumRobert61279GrävenwiesbachTus 03 WeilmünsterM6510:58:02 (32.)
3486DäneRalf65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM4071:22:55 (149.)
3483BüchsWalter35789WeilmünsterM55121:21:59 (146.)
3482BüchsKatja35789WeilmünsterW5551:21:58 (145.)
3487EitzerothDaniel61250UsingenM3031:04:28 (54.)
3439WeberAnja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e. V.W45151:35:24 (169.)
3438WeberGünter61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e. V.M4520:53:53 (17.)
3441HörleNiklas35781WeilburgTuS AhausenM2031:03:12 (47.)
3440HörleJanis35781WeilburgTuS AhausenM2041:03:52 (49.)
3491HallingHans Jürgen61267Neu-AnspachM6541:07:01 (65.)
3467NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM6021:02:32 (45.)
3412LebrechtMichael35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45131:32:48 (167.)
3484BüttgenClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachW50131:27:06 (158.)
3468EngelPatrick61279GrävenwiesbachFC LaubachM3021:02:54 (46.)
3470GraßAnnerose65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzheimW5571:28:17 (162.)
3471RöhlHannes61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM3041:04:32 (55.)
3494JankeBenjamin61389Schmitten (Taunus)M3561:05:59 (59.)
3506MüllerEike61279GrävenwiesbachM4571:06:26 (62.)
3501LindemannThilo63263Neu-IsenburgM2081:13:05 (102.)
3504LudwigJasmin63263Neu-IsenburgW3061:13:05 (102.)
3472BrüggemannNicole47228DuisburgLC DuisburgW50141:37:19 (170.)
3478AvemannTina35325MückeW40101:17:18 (126.)
3473HeissMichael65510IdsteinTG CambergM4551:00:04 (40.)
3474FrankElke35428LanggönsTSV NiederkleenW5010:55:56 (25.)
3489FrankReinhard35428LanggönsM6041:15:53 (119.)
3475PratschkerConny65451KelsterbachTuS KelsterbachW5521:10:17 (85.)
3410HöbelThorsten35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3571:24:17 (151.)
3476WeberMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM45101:11:56 (91.)
3532KrimmelAndrea35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW5051:16:04 (121.)
3492HeymJessica60316Frankfurt am MainW3051:12:07 (93.)
3407BestStefan Uwe35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM5020:50:16 (9.)
3477SchweizerAndrea61440Oberursel (Taunus)Escrima Club FrankfurtW50111:25:42 (155.)
3479BeckAnne60486Frankfurt am MainW3041:12:06 (92.)
3416HofmannElke35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW45101:21:05 (141.)
3417ProhaskaTimo35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM4020:56:22 (26.)