Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2014 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Marius Wilhelmi 4:11:54,7
M20
Jan-Hendrik Hans 2:42:44,7
Christoph Pingel 2:57:32,4
Sören Plag 3:06:19,8
W20
Annette Weske 3:53:12,6
M30
Raymond Van Benthum 3:08:18,8
Michael Pretsch 3:11:06,1
Tobias Boden 3:13:56,2
W30
Julia Fröhlich 3:42:09,9
Heike Rehm 3:55:32,5
M35
Christian Spaich 2:46:56,0
Benjamin Mühlbauer 2:57:21,6
Jochen Burkhart 3:10:21,4
W35
Anja Schultheiss 3:41:02,5
Nicole Neumann 3:50:09,7
Jana Vollbrecht 4:15:55,3
M40
Harald Horstkotte 2:51:26,9
Salah Fatah 2:52:25,7
Oliver Graf 3:01:18,9
W40
Antje Krause 3:18:04,9
Katrin Böhme 3:32:26,7
Johanna Schlegel 3:38:32,3
M45
Frank Wiegand 2:43:40,8
Frank Wanner 2:52:45,4
Gernot Giels 2:53:55,3
W45
Gerlinde Möller 3:31:29,6
Birgit Schulte 3:42:45,7
Renate Meinel 3:47:28,9
M50
Lars Breuer 2:43:58,1
Lorenz Köhl 3:01:18,8
Edgar Lamberz 3:03:59,6
W50
Ulli Bentele-Schmucker 3:48:48,8
Petra Hofmann 3:54:40,6
Sabine Legner 3:57:14,2
M55
Ulrich Amborn 3:02:28,9
Gregor Belzer 3:10:50,9
Dieter Masak 3:13:22,3
W55
Barbara Keller 3:18:31,1
Rosi Hausner 3:39:29,0
Cornelia Schilz 3:45:00,8
M60
Günter Veith 3:26:19,9
Andreas Schmid-Eisert 3:37:18,3
Hermann Kracht 3:39:02,5
W60
Ruth Jäger 4:33:42,2
Gudrun Stickel-Mehlhorn 4:34:39,1
Alice Martin 4:55:00,7
M65
Klaus Schäfer 3:42:47,6
Thomas Schrod 4:10:28,8
Wilfried Ackermann 4:10:51,0
W65
Marita Freisberg 5:12:14,5
Brigitte Zietlow 5:19:37,8
M70
Dieter Reich 4:38:12,6
Wolfgang Schubert 5:28:36,1
M75
Norbert Hoffmann 3:40:05,0
Friedhelm Kuche 4:57:24,5
Klaus Kirdorf 5:31:43,1

Marathon 2014 - Ergebnisliste
341 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
948GebhardtAnja35460Staufenberg, HessenW45154:42:03,6 (300.)
966GielsGernot65510IdsteinABGEHTS 09M4532:53:55,3 (8.)
965DommaschChristian64289DarmstadtBSG DertourisitkM35113:46:26,9 (140.)
964HeubleinStefan65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45233:38:33,4 (96.)
963AmbornUlrich63067OffenbachLG OffenbachM5513:02:28,9 (14.)
962PätzelAngela65191WiesbadenW5595:05:24,6 (322.)
960RheinThomas35037Marburg / LahnSC OberlahnM3583:37:49,7 (91.)
959WaldschmidtUllrich35578WetzlarTV WetzlarM55113:36:37,5 (87.)
958StrunckAchim67122Altrip, Kreis Ludwigshafen am RheinVLG Marathon LUM30165:01:50,8 (320.)
957GroßMichael47229DuisburgUltra-Team-TortourM40213:46:59,1 (141.)
956BröckerChristoph60433Frankfurt am MainM40283:58:09,2 (191.)
955AckermannWilfried63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM6534:10:51,0 (236.)
954KilbMichael65594Runkel, LahnM3543:11:59,7 (29.)
953BehrentThomas63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergM45333:45:58,5 (138.)
952KlinkRalf64560Riedstadt / GoddelauTSV GoddelauM45614:13:55,1 (244.)
951PiatkowskiDirk61350Bad HomburgM45163:28:22,4 (59.)
950KriepSusanne35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW45144:42:02,5 (299.)
949KlennerDieter61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM5093:26:31,1 (55.)
947HausnerRosi35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW5523:39:29,0 (106.)
946BurkhartJochen70565StuttgartM3533:10:21,4 (25.)
945LandmannJörg53343WachtbergLG PössemM55183:57:57,7 (188.)
944BöhmeKatrin61440Oberursel (Taunus)MTV KronbergW4023:32:26,7 (75.)
943KrauseAntje35039MarburgUSC MarburgW4013:18:04,9 (43.)
942ZietlowBrigitte63128DietzenbachDietzenbachW6525:19:37,8 (331.)
941LinkKlausM45133:16:50,4 (40.)
940ZietlowIrina63071OffenbachW4063:52:56,9 (166.)
939MühlbauerBenjamin65760Eschborn, TaunusTSG OberurselM3522:57:21,6 (10.)
938MaiwormHolger35083Wetter - AmönauTV 05 WetterM50173:34:54,3 (82.)
936SpielbergerGeorg Vegan63452Hanauwww.vogelmord.deM40243:51:19,5 (160.)
935SpaichChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM3512:46:56,0 (4.)
934KuchMario60433Frankfurt am MainTeam AnaerobM50183:35:57,9 (84.)
933PeiterThomas65552Limburg an der LahnSchnauftreffM45253:39:23,5 (104.)
932ReichDieter34292AhnatalSVW AhnatalM7014:38:12,6 (292.)
931WeskeAnnette35390Gießen, LahnTSG LeihgesternW2013:53:12,6 (167.)
930RucktäschelUlla68542Heddesheim (Baden)TV LampertheimW5544:02:09,8 (209.)
929MartinAlice68519ViernheimIGL-ViernheimW6034:55:00,7 (312.)
928BeckerThomas R.63674Altenstadt, HessenLG AltenstadtM50153:31:35,6 (73.)
927ReifenbergerFrank63456HanauSSC Hanau-RodenbachM50103:27:43,7 (58.)
926FeuchtCarstenHünstettenM40193:45:05,0 (132.)
925OttCatrin60385Frankfurt am MainBSG CommerzbankW4553:58:43,8 (196.)
924NaundorfOliver35428LanggönsHüttenberger-Land-LäuferM3563:14:48,8 (38.)
923HofmannPetra35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornseelbachW5023:54:40,6 (170.)
922ModryMarkus61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45574:06:16,6 (224.)
921ErhardtGünter97953KönigheimETSV LaudaM50143:30:32,5 (69.)
920SchillerThomas65843Sulzbach, TaunusMTV KronbergM45213:36:05,3 (86.)
919LieningPhilip61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40344:22:21,9 (262.)
915WilhelmiMarius61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusMJA14:11:54,7 (240.)
913RadoIrmgard65597Hünfelden-DaubornTV DaubornW6054:59:54,0 (318.)
908SpiongAntar35789WeilmünsterM50113:28:59,2 (62.)
909ReuschStefan65549Limburg an der LahnSV ElzM40374:27:25,8 (277.)
911SchmittMarkus65520Bad CambergM45714:59:53,7 (316.)
912MüllerRonny61273WehrheimM35184:40:05,2 (295.)
918DormhecherMichael63579FreigerichtM45644:25:08,5 (268.)
910HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5054:02:05,1 (208.)
894BelzerGregor65614BeselichLT HadamarM5523:10:50,9 (26.)
897BöhmerAnette61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW5084:28:09,8 (278.)
900HansJan-HendrikGießenM2012:42:44,7 (1.)
903JungAdolf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM6094:21:52,2 (260.)
904StamerJan35579WetzlarDLRG Tri-Tram-WetzlarM45463:56:43,7 (180.)
906KoloKurt61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM6043:45:50,4 (137.)
907Stickel-MehlhornGudrun60437Frankfurt am MainTSV 1875 BonamesW6024:34:39,1 (287.)
901SchmidtAndres65623MudershausenM40173:39:46,2 (107.)
902FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)LG BSNW6515:12:14,5 (326.)
905SchmiadeRalf65594RunkelTUS WirbelauM4053:16:17,9 (39.)
895FunkMarc-Alexander35753Greifenstein BeilsteinASC Ströher DillenburgM40113:30:49,1 (70.)
896TheunissenDarius35789WeilmünsterPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM50484:15:45,5 (248.)
899HohmannReinhold65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM60155:12:21,2 (327.)
880SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lauftreff ReifenbergM5593:31:45,4 (74.)
881EgenolfJohanna61440Oberursel (Taunus)W40114:25:21,7 (269.)
882JankoPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40364:25:22,9 (270.)
885BrandtMichael60431Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FFMM50434:05:59,4 (223.)
886RaaschMoritz35619BraunfelsM30123:57:39,8 (186.)
888SteinerSven65549Limburg an der LahnTrain 4 UltsaM40203:45:14,6 (134.)
889GrittnerWerner47269DuisburgLC DuisburgM55204:02:16,4 (210.)
890BurkardHenrik61440Oberursel (Taunus)Scheuerbären BommersheimM4563:07:56,3 (21.)
891NandaSameer60438Frankfurt am MainM35164:26:12,5 (274.)
892FörsterOttmar35633LahnauASLahnlaenderLahnauM55163:47:19,7 (142.)
893RühlWolfgangLT HemsbachM6074:04:16,8 (218.)
887WalchVolkerTSV KönigsbergM5043:04:58,0 (17.)
883SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergETSV LaudaM55103:33:42,9 (78.)
884KellerBarbara97950GroßrinderfeldETSV LaudaW5513:18:31,1 (45.)
879Müller-ZederRalph65594RunkelTV RunkelM50404:02:57,2 (213.)
914LegnerSabine35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW5033:57:14,2 (183.)
916SteindlMarc61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheMTV KronbergM5053:07:46,3 (20.)
917FatahSalah35578WetzlarLG WetzlarM4022:52:25,7 (6.)
878SchmitzVolker35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM5553:18:13,4 (44.)
874JägerRuth63110RodgauTGM SV JügesheimW6014:33:42,2 (286.)
877BaumannGerd35647WaldsolmsM60134:41:54,0 (298.)
876MüllerSilvia61476Kronberg im TaunusSchnauftreff OberurselW5064:21:45,7 (258.)
872BortschHeiko35606Solms, LahnSantini Doging ClubM45735:22:36,5 (335.)
875SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW5074:21:46,4 (259.)
873KöhlLorenz63110RodgauTGMSV JügesheimM5023:01:18,8 (12.)
871HacklDieter35463FernwaldTV Grossen-BuseckM50343:56:18,7 (178.)
870JohnsonErika65329Hohenstein, UntertaunusW5585:00:37,9 (319.)
869HergettThomas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM40223:50:15,6 (153.)
868NeumannBernd34246VellmarLG VelmarM60175:26:42,9 (336.)
898DiemerlingMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon 98M45103:13:04,1 (31.)
967HartstangCorneliaW3545:22:14,0 (334.)
670WolfAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheGo2eventsM35204:45:09,4 (302.)
852UnverzagtMarkus65344Eltville am RheinM45513:59:07,0 (199.)
671GramschAchim35415PohlheimTV 07 WatzenbornM45313:43:02,8 (128.)
795FischerJoern60385FrankfurtM45263:40:03,7 (108.)
793DongesAlexander35102LohraM2074:19:17,5 (254.)
808HoferMario65589OberzeuzheimM35154:23:59,4 (264.)
832ReichMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM45473:57:17,4 (185.)
672GrundtDirk46562Voerde (Niederrhein)Ultra-Team TorTourM45283:40:53,6 (115.)
673WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM40183:40:53,4 (114.)
799GrömlingMichael50259PulheimM45564:04:18,2 (219.)
820KrausAlexander65555Limburg an der LahnM40324:15:33,2 (247.)
674ManzThomas78549SpaichingenSPT SpaichingenM45634:24:00,0 (265.)
508MüllerPeter68259Mannheim, UniversitätsstadtIGL ViernheimM55224:04:05,8 (216.)
506MüllerGudrun68259Mannheim, UniversitätsstadtIGL ViernheimW5564:10:02,0 (232.)
676PlagSören56459LangenhahnLangenhahnM2033:06:19,8 (18.)
677LamberzEdgar61197FlorstadtLT FlorstadtM5033:03:59,6 (15.)
813KarstenChristian60320FrankfurtM40384:29:32,4 (279.)
843SchulteBirgit35745Herborn, HessenW4523:42:45,7 (125.)
523EnenkelKirsten67067LudwigshafenVLG Marathon LudwigshafenW5094:49:38,6 (308.)
511EnenkelFrank67067Ludwigshafen am RheinVLG Marathon LudwigshafenM50574:49:38,9 (309.)
680HombergFriedhelm65589Hadamar, WesterwaldTV EschhofenM6544:31:56,3 (283.)
681WeisbarthKlaus61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM45303:42:01,6 (122.)
266LangeHarald61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheSpiridon FrankfurtM3043:18:34,6 (46.)
682VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG Niederlauken - ZielgruppeM6013:26:19,9 (54.)
683GrafOliver63110RodgauMensch läuftM4033:01:18,9 (13.)
810HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4012:51:26,9 (5.)
860WeberJörg60528Frankfurt am MainM45373:50:13,9 (152.)
853UrbanBernd61184KarbenM45323:44:28,9 (130.)
684MerkelMichael61194NiddatalBSG Autohaus LuftM45664:31:34,0 (282.)
435ThümerSandro65611BrechenLG BrechenM4583:09:58,5 (24.)
685SchroederPetra61194NiddatalRennsteiglaufvereinW55105:35:42,6 (340.)
802HaakeKlaus65817Eppstein, TaunusM45493:58:14,7 (192.)
851ThielmannChristof61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM50384:01:36,2 (204.)
686MeisterGerald63654Büdingen, HessenLG AltenstadtM50554:35:22,3 (288.)
365MüllerAndreas65835LiederbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM50163:34:36,0 (80.)
379SeverijnJeffreyutrechttrechoM40233:50:48,0 (159.)
866WolffMartin63322RödermarkM4593:11:51,1 (28.)
534GlaumUwe63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergM50303:50:21,4 (154.)
629SannaGiuseppe Marco63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergM45343:45:58,6 (139.)
687OschmannAngela99894FriedrichrodaGuths-Muths-RennsteiglaufvereinW50125:35:42,6 (340.)
794ErbesAlexandra61118Bad VilbelW40134:49:39,6 (310.)
688BenderDirk55122Mainz am RheinThe Walking DeadM45654:25:35,8 (273.)
643WeißClemens35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM3093:47:30,0 (144.)
689SchrodThomas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheLT Bad HomburgM6524:10:28,8 (234.)
329JoostThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM45293:41:41,0 (120.)
264HäuserWolfgang60596Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM5543:13:51,3 (35.)
489EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM4542:54:58,4 (9.)
690PreetzUdo52223Stolberg (Rheinland)LT Laufprojekt 2010M60114:36:10,0 (289.)
425TrostReiner65551Limburg an der LahnTUS LindenholzhausenM55143:40:23,4 (112.)
691DuhrHeike27777GanderkeseeLauftreff GanderkeseeW45114:21:41,2 (256.)
630AkdereMonika63450HanauLT Hanau/BruchköbelW5554:03:56,3 (215.)
826MüllerMichael65795Hattersheim am MainM45383:50:35,9 (157.)
692WüschnerGeorg61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50193:36:55,1 (89.)
631VielKlaus63457HanauLT Hanau/BruchköbelM50313:52:26,4 (164.)
693WilligJürgen35398Gießen, LahnSG Forst HessenM50353:57:02,2 (181.)
817KnoblauchLuitgard65760Eschborn, TaunusW45124:27:18,8 (276.)
694LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeisskirchenM4093:28:49,6 (61.)
428BodenTobias65594Runkel, LahnLG BrechenM3033:13:56,2 (36.)
332KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM45193:32:29,1 (76.)
695FietkauMark60437Frankfurt am MainTSV 1875 BonamesM50253:43:02,1 (127.)
696JagemannHeinz80637MünchenMRRC MünchenM55244:10:03,1 (233.)
697LorenzBelinda61250UsingenDie LorenzenW4094:11:16,6 (237.)
665MöllerGerlinde89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenW4513:31:29,6 (72.)
698Wald-von Der LahrChristian61267Neu-AnspachBad Homburger SCM3073:39:15,2 (103.)
441BrinkmannLutz61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50223:39:25,4 (105.)
699MehlHans35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternM50273:45:21,2 (135.)
700MündleinAndreas60528Frankfurt am MainSkiclub OffenbachM45393:50:36,6 (158.)
701KielAndreas34587Felsberg, HessenSpiridon Frankfurt Team VeganM4573:08:16,7 (22.)
702MarthHans PeterNeuberg1. Hanauer LauftreffM6084:15:23,8 (246.)
836RohlederHerbert65555Limburg an der LahnM55173:57:53,4 (187.)
703MuthJulia35410Hungen-BellersheimTSV BellersheimW4083:58:32,7 (194.)
635MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW4533:47:28,9 (143.)
430BreuerLars65606VillmarLG BrechenM5012:43:58,1 (3.)
859WeberManfred61250UsingenM55285:16:17,6 (330.)
632Bentele-SchmuckerUlli65719HofheimSG WildsachsenW5013:48:48,8 (150.)
840SchilzCornelia35792LöhnbergW5533:45:00,8 (131.)
790BrieseJan64289DarmstadtM45403:52:04,4 (163.)
707RühlClemens55118Mainz am RheinSV SchleicherM50534:25:35,4 (272.)
833ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM45524:00:02,1 (200.)
634FritzMichael Joachim35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM40103:29:20,9 (64.)
708SporlederBodo63654Büdingen, HessenSV BodoM55254:15:22,7 (245.)
837RüfRené68580A-6858 SchwarzachM35103:41:58,7 (121.)
709RüfReinhold6923Lauterach-AustriaLSG VorarlbergM60124:37:54,3 (291.)
347MauerStephan65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM30103:48:31,7 (148.)
450BeckerBertold35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM50564:39:42,3 (294.)
710JohnMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)My Way OberurselM40425:27:48,0 (337.)
633PeterKerstin65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW5044:00:15,9 (201.)
209TreutelCaroline35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4543:50:35,8 (156.)
636KlotzGerald65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimM50133:30:32,3 (68.)
822LapajneMarko50226FrechenM50504:18:06,3 (252.)
257AlvarezdelvalleHectorFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6053:50:29,5 (155.)
269SchubertWolfgang60486Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM7025:28:36,1 (338.)
803HabermannSusanne60488Frankfurt am MainW4564:02:24,8 (212.)
711HoffmannNorbert56244WeidenhahnLG WesterwaldM7513:40:05,0 (109.)
712WaltherMichael63674AltenstadtSchnecke & Co LindheimM45584:08:24,0 (226.)
713KoertingTorsten61352Bad HomburgRunning MOREM40163:39:04,0 (98.)
714NeumannNicole64367Mühltal, HessenTG TraisaW3523:50:09,7 (151.)
195SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4584:09:56,7 (231.)
427ZimmermannPeter65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM55133:40:23,3 (111.)
865WinterMarkus61381FriedrichsdorfM4083:24:11,9 (53.)
715WuttkeNawid69257Wiesenbach (Baden)Wiesenbacher UltraläuferM3083:44:28,2 (129.)
861WeimarMarkus63110RodgauM40394:31:28,1 (281.)
638Otto-GollerGünther91613MarktbergelTSV MarktbergelM50374:01:12,3 (202.)
716PingelChristoph35619BraunfelsTeam ROTER LÖWEM2022:57:32,4 (11.)
385Van BreukelenRobVleutenTrechoM50293:47:41,2 (147.)
457KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6033:39:02,5 (97.)
639VossStephan91613MarktbergelTSV MarktbergelM40263:57:03,2 (182.)
845SeidelHoger61273Wehrheim-FriedrichsthalM55123:38:08,2 (93.)
717PreisendörferUlrike60439Frankfurt am MainGinheimer LauftreffW5574:19:01,3 (253.)
718SchäferKlaus61206WöllstadtRC Edelweiß Ndr. WöllstadtM6513:42:47,6 (126.)
451KirdorfKlaus35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM7535:31:43,1 (339.)
719BossMarkus35781WeilburgkeinerM45624:23:39,8 (263.)
720UhlMichael35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfM30144:19:20,2 (255.)
721GrobAchim61279GrävenwiesbachLaufkombinat 2001M45604:12:05,3 (241.)
722MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenGriesheimW6044:56:56,3 (314.)
723BrügelChristian56282EmmelshausenHunsrück Marathon vereinM45674:41:53,7 (297.)
637SeltmannNico65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimM4553:04:13,9 (16.)
724StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM50213:38:33,2 (95.)
725OsburgBernhard35789WeilmünsterSportelf RohnstadtM45223:36:40,3 (88.)
447LerchDirk61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM45413:52:29,6 (165.)
801GrünholzRalf65205WiesbadenM45443:55:18,2 (173.)
816KlippMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40273:57:16,4 (184.)
815KlippBarbara61440Oberursel (Taunus)W40124:25:34,4 (271.)
726FröhlichJulia65624AltendiezVfL AltendiezW3013:42:09,9 (123.)
728KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50584:54:30,3 (311.)
277GiegerichChristoph65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM30134:01:27,1 (203.)
729BiniasJürgen47226DuisburgLC DuisburgM50394:02:17,5 (211.)
730KlugeDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauM50123:29:10,7 (63.)
806HeilWilli65606Villmar-SeelbachM5583:30:03,7 (65.)
651SonntagSven35647KraftsolmsDLRG Tri-Team-WetzlarM40404:36:29,8 (290.)
732WeiderKathrin63110Rodgaufrei-laufenW40104:12:48,0 (242.)
733Schmid-EisertAndreas65606VillmarTUS WeilmünsterM6023:37:18,3 (90.)
645DörrMarion60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW50105:11:02,0 (323.)
644BergerPetra60528Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW45165:11:54,8 (325.)
830RaabTorsten65529WaldemsM40143:34:38,2 (81.)
823LiechtiMarcel5023BibersteinM5083:22:25,1 (51.)
734ScherberOliver61389Schmitten (Taunus)Spvgg HattsteinM35194:43:28,9 (301.)
862WeinhardtAndreas61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40414:49:24,9 (307.)
735Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW40144:59:53,8 (317.)
736SchölerMark35638LeunTSV BissenbergM3553:12:11,1 (30.)
646SchoulerPatric64572BüttelbornLauf-News.deM45544:01:53,3 (207.)
647ZimmermannEike Dirk60599Frankfurt am MainLauf-News.deM40304:01:53,0 (206.)
255WürzBärbel35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW45104:13:45,2 (243.)
737PrinzThomas36355GrebenhainTSV-IlbeshausenM40293:58:18,2 (193.)
738FrommknechtAndreas60439Frankfurt am MainLokomotive HeddernheimM45183:30:21,3 (67.)
739PatzkeUlrike52134Herzogenrathohne VereinW4073:56:21,1 (179.)
648GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55295:19:48,2 (332.)
844SchulzeAaron65428RüsselsheimM30154:38:48,5 (293.)
366KirchnerIngo61169Friedberg (Hessen)BioRunner Rhein MainM40133:34:04,1 (79.)
788BisteDominic63110RodgauM3063:39:13,7 (102.)
353GüntnerThorsten61231Bad NauheimBio Runner Rhein MainM40153:35:20,6 (83.)
828OerterGoekhan35619BraunfelsM35123:48:36,8 (149.)
740JohanntokraxGünter75397SimmozheimTSV SimmozheimM5073:17:33,0 (41.)
741SchottArno61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM50203:37:51,2 (92.)
792ClaßenStefan65185WiesbadenM4063:17:38,6 (42.)
744MaryYves65812Bad SodenKeinM60144:46:18,1 (303.)
745PlanerMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)Alte Wache Oberstedten e. V.M3573:33:01,0 (77.)
746JunkerJürgen63538GroßkrotzenburgLT GroßkrotzenburgM45534:01:41,8 (205.)
465Keim-MertenIris63179ObertshausenMarathon Team HausenW4594:10:32,8 (235.)
157GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM40334:21:57,1 (261.)
748WeißChristian65520Bad CambergWSC Goldener GrundM45594:09:22,6 (229.)
749WolfAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)Turn- und Sportgemeinde Niederreifenberg 1891 e.V.M50424:05:18,9 (222.)
829PiskulskiTomasz63694LimeshainM3593:39:11,6 (99.)
789Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM45694:47:44,3 (305.)
371KnoopsJan35443UtrechtTrechoM4073:19:54,4 (49.)
752SteinNorbert56428Dernbach (Westerwald)Männerchor DernbachM50594:55:27,7 (313.)
827NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM45433:54:50,3 (172.)
448SteinerMichael61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50444:06:54,8 (225.)
867ZhouMarc André61118Bad VilbelM35174:32:34,1 (284.)
649RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5573:28:35,1 (60.)
835RiechmannMatthias60316Frankfurt am MainM35133:56:07,1 (177.)
755PretschMichael65719Hofheim am TaunusPasstschon98M3023:11:06,1 (27.)
841SchlegelJohanna61389Schmitten (Taunus)W4033:38:32,3 (94.)
834ReuterBernd65529WaldemsM45273:40:11,8 (110.)
756WeskampJörg40668MeerbuschASV LankM45684:47:22,9 (304.)
757EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM50544:30:10,0 (280.)
659KöcherJens55278HahnheimTV Nieder-OlmM50363:58:58,6 (197.)
655KrausTanja65510IdsteinTSG Limbach TriathlonW4043:39:11,9 (100.)
654KrausRalph65510IdsteinTSG Limbach TriathlonM45243:39:13,3 (101.)
656LohrDetlev60488Frankfurt am Main-M50323:53:44,0 (168.)
466BeyerRalph63179ObertshausenMarathon-Team HausenM45483:58:06,7 (190.)
855von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)M50414:04:54,9 (221.)
758HenoppThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50283:45:22,4 (136.)
658BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM55193:58:59,2 (198.)
414SchmittBernd65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener Grund SeltersM50514:21:42,7 (257.)
660FernSima60320Frankfurt am Mainginnheimer ltW6065:11:35,0 (324.)
760VoigtländerSiggi65520Bad CambergFreiw.Feuerw. SchwickershausenM50333:54:35,7 (169.)
762MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM45113:13:26,4 (33.)
411LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund SeltersW45134:41:20,3 (296.)
407LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund SeltersM45503:58:38,5 (195.)
497DickhardtLudwig61118Bad VilbelTSG EppsteinM60165:15:32,1 (329.)
787BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM45554:04:09,1 (217.)
662ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5563:19:11,5 (48.)
663KappesStefan61267Neu-AnspachLT EmmershausenM45423:54:41,0 (171.)
764BerduxDieter65817EppsteinLG BSNM55264:17:17,5 (251.)
397FassauerMichael65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener Grund SeltersM45704:48:45,3 (306.)
765FlecksMicky65520Bad CambergWSC Bad CambergM50263:45:14,4 (133.)
848StockFlorian64625BensheimM2053:26:37,1 (57.)
847StockMoritz64673Zwingenberg, BergstraßeM2043:26:36,8 (56.)
766WaldschmidtJanek35684DillenburgASC Ströher DillenburgM2063:42:29,0 (124.)
661KucheFriedhelm65760EschbornGinnheimer LTM7524:57:24,5 (315.)
664KerlerJürgen89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM40123:31:29,0 (71.)
768ReinholdBernhard34582Borken (Hessen)MTV KronbergM3053:20:43,4 (50.)
857WannerFrank63674Altenstadt, HessenAltenstadtM4522:52:45,4 (7.)
769RothenbächerMarkus60488Frankfurt am MainDERTOURISTIK FrankfurtM40354:24:00,2 (266.)
770GabrielHans-Ulrich35745Herborn, HessenLaufen gegen LeidenM55153:41:10,4 (118.)
771SchultheissAnja35745Herborn, HessenHappy Running FamilyW3513:41:02,5 (117.)
838ScheuOliver65203WiesbadenM45153:23:29,7 (52.)
772FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55234:04:37,7 (220.)
798GrafMattias61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45453:55:44,4 (176.)
502PeterzelkaNils42799Leichlingen (Rheinland)TSG EppsteinM40314:11:35,2 (238.)
773VollbrechtJana65719Hofheim am TaunusF(r)untastic`sW3534:15:55,3 (249.)
774SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)sc oberursel / tns frankfurtM45173:30:19,1 (66.)
775DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainLAC EberstadtM50454:08:49,4 (227.)
804HartleyPaul61250UsingenM6063:51:59,5 (161.)
797GossmannAndreas60385Frankfurt am MainM40253:55:32,1 (174.)
776RehmHeike60385Frankfurt am MainEOSCW3023:55:32,5 (175.)
777ZieglerWalter65626Birlenbach, Rhein-Lahn-KreisLG DillM55214:03:15,9 (214.)
778OttoJürgen61250UsingenHSG Anspach/UsingenM50464:09:53,1 (230.)
1000WiegandFrank65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon98M4512:43:40,8 (2.)
809HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55274:33:28,4 (285.)
653WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM50474:11:54,4 (239.)
864WendelChristoph61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50524:24:09,5 (267.)
863WendelUlrike30916IsernhagenW50115:14:18,2 (328.)
796Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgW4053:40:55,4 (116.)
814KleinWalter63165Mühlheim am MainM45143:18:49,5 (47.)
819KosticChristine63165Mühlheim am MainW4574:09:22,5 (228.)
666KernNorbert35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM5063:14:44,1 (37.)
779BeckerAndree65760Eschborn, TaunusTV Okriftel LauftreffM45363:47:36,7 (146.)
831RauschChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)M30113:52:02,8 (162.)
355DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45353:47:36,2 (145.)
780RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTsg EddersheimM50233:40:32,5 (113.)
824MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5533:13:22,3 (32.)
781NitschkeHelmut4617Wintersdorf bei MeuselwitzTeam Skatstadtmarathon AltenburgM60104:27:10,8 (275.)
782BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM50494:16:54,9 (250.)
178MeierClaudia35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW40155:02:14,6 (321.)
177HabersetzerMaik35638Leun, LahnSC OberlahnM35143:58:05,3 (189.)
783BorschAlexander64319PfungstadtSoftware AG Team DSW DarmstadtM45123:13:38,6 (34.)
854Van BenthumRaymond6532NL-WZ NijmegenM3013:08:18,8 (23.)
785AbtWilfried61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45203:36:04,3 (85.)
667RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45725:22:03,2 (333.)
207SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM50243:41:33,6 (119.)
784DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4043:06:26,6 (19.)