Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2013 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Christoph Pingel 3:04:35,0
Nils Meuser 3:58:07,4
Marcus Kreyer 4:04:52,7
W20
Annette Weske 3:33:52,7
Katharina Henche 4:58:41,9
Eva-Maria Stein 5:00:36,9
M30
Martin Rustemeier 2:44:42,0
David Schaub 2:57:49,1
Christian Wald-von Der Lahr 3:21:36,8
W30
Dinah Mattay 3:29:11,3
Melanie Horn 3:38:33,6
Yvonne Eid 4:44:26,6
M35
Daniil Wagner 2:53:48,3
Thomas Hoelle 3:15:14,0
Sven Schnitker 3:17:32,6
W35
Nicole Frenzl 3:52:58,3
Steffi Schwarz 3:56:10,5
Nicole Metzmann 3:57:53,3
M40
Harald Horstkotte 2:53:03,6
Alexander Demandt 2:57:07,8
Falko Bozicevic 3:04:14,8
W40
Johanna Schlegel 3:28:05,2
Katrin Böhme 3:37:51,6
Uli Patzke 3:49:53,2
M45
Frank Wiegand 2:46:00,2
Marc Steindl 2:52:10,0
Gernot Giels 2:52:34,6
W45
Christine Jücker-Deifuß 3:47:40,9
Susanne Hars 3:47:56,3
Doris Fenner 3:48:10,2
M50
Klaus Raczek 2:54:40,0
Volker Walch 3:02:59,0
Dieter Masak 3:03:50,5
W50
Annette Frings 3:20:58,0
Barbara Keller 3:25:26,2
Monika Fischer 3:36:52,4
M55
Günther Schönheit 2:58:57,5
Kurt Butz 3:17:34,6
Heinz Butz 3:18:20,0
W55
Bärbel Meyer 5:01:23,6
Sima Fern 5:23:39,3
M60
Günter Veith 3:23:32,4
Klaus Schäfer 3:38:25,9
Hermann Kracht 3:39:17,0
W60
Doris Nothaft 5:36:30,2
M65
Otto Jatsch 3:51:33,2
Walter Horz 4:09:18,6
Walter Löw 4:10:38,0
W65
Marita Freisberg 4:45:40,7
M70
Friedhelm Kuche 4:21:51,3
Holger Finkernagel 5:03:09,3
Alfred Horn 5:33:13,2
M75
Gerhard Waindziach 5:56:58,9

Marathon 2013 - Ergebnisliste
416 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2374BlümelOlaf35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM50664:17:40,2 (314.)
582KelbelJoe60323Frankfurt am Mainmarathon4you.deM451054:58:37,2 (386.)
628ChristianMatthias57627HachenburgM4053:06:51,4 (22.)
627EidYvonne56454KölbingenFitnesscamp WesterwaldW3034:44:26,6 (367.)
626SchmidtMarcus56459LangenhahnFitnesscamp WesterwaldM40494:44:28,3 (368.)
625HerbstKlaus55130Mainz am RheinTV HechtsheimM55385:47:31,3 (410.)
624SchaubDavid61440Oberursel (Taunus)M3022:57:49,1 (11.)
623DammHans63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM6053:47:23,3 (156.)
622GaugerMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Perlekettsche KelkheimM4593:09:55,8 (23.)
621BeiderbeckDidiWürzburgLG WürzburgM451085:19:47,7 (400.)
620SpintlerRené55234Offenheim, RheinhessenTrail Running Team TeufelsrutschM35153:49:38,0 (171.)
619GielsGernot65510IdsteinABGEHTS 09M4532:52:34,6 (4.)
618HofleinDirk35713EschenburgLC DIABÜM4552:56:46,3 (9.)
617LachnerDominik60488Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM3043:38:05,7 (103.)
616WaindziachGerhard65232TaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7515:56:58,9 (415.)
614NaonIdrissa65428RüsselsheimLaufkombinat 2001M40153:29:25,4 (73.)
613ScholzIngolf64658Fürth, OdenwaldLT HemsbachM45854:17:22,9 (312.)
612GrabHeribert68519ViernheimLT HemsbachM6073:55:48,3 (225.)
611DiemerlingMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon 98M45123:12:17,8 (27.)
610RiehlWolfgang68519ViernheimLT HemsbachM55355:34:40,4 (404.)
609PrilStephan63128DietzenbachM3543:17:48,4 (38.)
608SchönheitGünther35415PohlheimVIsion GießenM5512:58:57,5 (13.)
607WitzkeOliver42659SolingenLG WuppertalM35224:12:28,8 (292.)
606KrauseRalf35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM4043:04:48,0 (20.)
605LaukelGeorg64832Babenhausen, HessenM50513:57:35,9 (236.)
603KornmannJörg35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM40253:39:48,1 (119.)
604HeyerHermann56070Koblenz am RheinMirkos Running TeamM50775:19:47,8 (401.)
602KrugKarl Heinz35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternM60154:16:27,6 (309.)
601CzyrtJürgen64625BensheimAC WeinheimM45613:55:37,3 (222.)
600BeckerThomas R.63674Altenstadt, HessenLG AltenstadtM5093:27:55,1 (63.)
599MeudtStefan61231Bad NauheimM30174:53:47,8 (378.)
598FinkensiepDirk44803BochumLGO BochumM50614:12:08,9 (290.)
597MüllerPeter68259MannheimIGL ViernheimM55244:00:39,3 (246.)
596MadryNorbert35037Marburg / LahnSF Blau-Gelb MarburgM5543:21:51,1 (45.)
595MüllerGudrun68259MannheimJGL ViernheimW5074:09:23,2 (280.)
594PhilippJochen65719Hofheim am TaunusDZ Bank RunnersM4573:03:05,9 (15.)
593HornAlfred60431Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM7035:33:13,2 (403.)
592SchneiderSabine57627Hachenburg100 Marathon ClubW50115:01:37,5 (391.)
591ZietlowHans-Uwe63128DietzenbachLG DUVM6554:31:34,8 (350.)
589WeskeAnnette35390Gießen, LahnTSG LeihgesternW2013:33:52,7 (89.)
588HelmertMichael57537Wissen, SiegDJM MarienstattM45263:30:03,4 (76.)
587FuchsManfred57614WahlrodPJK MarienstattM50463:54:10,6 (207.)
585BenzGabriel65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45413:43:33,1 (136.)
586DrechslerJörg64823Groß-UmstadtTV Groß-UmstadtM40203:32:54,5 (85.)
584KrienLoris65933Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45704:04:08,6 (256.)
583ModryMarkus61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45603:55:15,5 (216.)
581UrbanRolf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM45694:02:17,8 (250.)
580IffertFriedrich34117Kassel, HessenPSV Grün-WeißkasselM6564:39:45,1 (362.)
579HaafDieterUsingenUsinger TSGM55304:22:45,0 (332.)
578SplawskiJörg61389ArnoldshainM45283:31:36,4 (82.)
577MeurerBjörn61389Schmitten (Taunus)Asics FrontrunnerM35193:56:10,7 (229.)
576GöbelReinhard61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lauftreff ReifenbergM55223:58:17,4 (240.)
575SiebertMichael55743Ider-ObersteinTV 1848 ObersteinM6544:23:39,3 (337.)
573SteindlMarc61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheMTV KronbergM4522:52:10,0 (3.)
572BöhmeKatrin61440Oberursel (Taunus)MTV KronbergW4023:37:51,6 (102.)
570LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund Selters / TSM45744:05:33,1 (267.)
569MahnckeGunnar61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM50473:55:26,0 (217.)
568AxBruno61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50293:45:47,7 (144.)
567DormhecherMichael63579FreigerichtM45954:24:36,4 (340.)
566SeibertJohannes57647AlpenrodLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalM55274:16:35,3 (311.)
565WilkeAndreas56271KleinmaischeidLT Alpenrod-NistertalM5583:29:42,4 (74.)
563SteinMichael61231Bad NauheimTSV 04 Nieder-MörlenM3083:49:34,0 (170.)
562SteinEva-Maria61231Bad NauheimBad NauheimW2035:00:36,9 (389.)
564MuthJulia35410HungenLessmann agencyW4063:59:55,3 (245.)
561SchüllerHeinz Peter50321Brühl, RheinlandM55365:38:53,1 (407.)
560WagnerDaniil61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM3512:53:48,3 (7.)
559WendlandtHorst63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50453:54:02,4 (206.)
558StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG NaspaM50193:37:17,8 (98.)
557KoloKurt61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM6043:46:55,6 (152.)
556TreuterMichael35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45663:59:15,9 (242.)
555SchmitzStefan65529WaldemsTuS WeilnauM50173:35:15,1 (92.)
554SchützeHenrik60599Frankfurt am MainPepi Clean Wash & RunM35103:39:51,0 (120.)
553SchmittMarkus65520Bad CambergTG CambergM45974:28:58,7 (349.)
552HacklDieter35463FernwaldTV Grossen-BuseckM50564:06:03,8 (270.)
551KandlerSteffen35708HaigerTV 1843 DillenburgM40283:45:03,2 (143.)
550KutzkyEric53474Bad Neuenahr-AhrweilerSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM45924:21:46,9 (328.)
549LangeJürgen56412WelschneudorfM60184:47:31,8 (373.)
548JankoPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40464:23:31,5 (335.)
547EgenolfJohanna61440Oberursel (Taunus)W40104:23:32,1 (336.)
546BrandtFlorian61276WeilrodM3053:46:25,9 (149.)
545KellerBarbara97950GroßrinderfeldETSV LaudaW5023:25:26,2 (54.)
544SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergETSV LaudaM55153:44:38,8 (141.)
543BrandtBernd61276WeilrodM6094:02:42,5 (252.)
542FißlerAndreas35083Wetter (Hessen)TV 05 WetterM45273:30:35,2 (78.)
541ScheyttHolger63906Erlenbach am MainM45674:00:58,2 (247.)
540WalchVolker35444Biebertal, HessenenMTB ErdaM5023:02:59,0 (14.)
539MinzenmayDaniel46539DinslakenM40404:05:50,0 (268.)
2166FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)LG BSNW6514:45:40,7 (370.)
161HajakOliver64319PfungstadtTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM35173:54:25,4 (209.)
280JohnMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)LT OberurselM40535:48:51,7 (411.)
281GemmeckeRalf55126Mainz am RheinUnit-Tv SportgruppeM50223:38:30,8 (108.)
282JungAndreas35789WeilmünsterSV WolfenhausenM45343:39:45,3 (118.)
216FunkMarc-Alexander35753Greifenstein BeilsteinASC Ströher DillenburgM4083:23:50,4 (49.)
202MaulViktor61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff-OberurselM45373:40:59,3 (127.)
218HergettThomas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM35113:40:50,5 (126.)
158ScheurichGunter65812Bad Soden am TaunusPasstschon98M45844:14:46,8 (303.)
526WeberManfred61250UsingenM55405:53:24,6 (414.)
220NollHeike64832Babenhausen, HessenTV BabenhausenW4543:48:55,5 (166.)
283TenorioJuan71655vaihingen/enzel ultimo chasquiM35203:59:45,4 (244.)
443KakkarOmshankar65510IdsteinM40394:04:47,9 (260.)
422GroßMichael47229DuisburgM40363:56:44,1 (232.)
133JungAdolf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM60104:03:37,6 (255.)
185FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM50263:41:01,1 (129.)
432HemmerleHeiko61267Neu-AnspachM45183:22:50,0 (46.)
227WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM40353:56:44,0 (231.)
413ErbesAlexandra61118Bad VilbelW3554:47:22,3 (372.)
509SchloteKlaus61194NiddatalM5553:28:33,6 (66.)
284BramatoCorinna60528Frankfurt am MainKommune 23W3565:13:22,4 (398.)
285KellerHarald51588NümbrechtAuslaufmodelleM55123:39:24,5 (114.)
286SchnitkerSven35463FernwaldLGV Marathon GießenM3533:17:32,6 (36.)
287NeeßeHenrik63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM45193:23:25,4 (47.)
206EßbachDirk63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenFSV MichelbachM45463:48:58,7 (167.)
288PleinesHeike65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW3544:26:02,6 (343.)
222HornMelanie35796WeinbachGLYN-TEAMW3023:38:33,6 (109.)
400BoomgaardenGerrit61191Rosbach vor der HöheM50594:11:39,8 (287.)
536WolffMartin63322RödermarkM4063:14:24,2 (31.)
289DürreStefan61267Neu-AnspachTeam "Gasthaus Zur Linde"M451024:38:13,4 (360.)
290AtanassovMichael60439Frankfurt am MainMarathonteam HeddernheimM45714:04:52,1 (261.)
291HeddrichMartina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4053:54:56,6 (210.)
140BarothAchim35614Asslarteam-naunheim.deM4562:58:09,6 (12.)
247MöhlenMichael63165Mühlheim am Main#twitterlauftreffM50353:49:15,0 (169.)
223KellerHeiko65520Bad CambergGLYN-TEAMM45393:42:35,3 (132.)
225MollnarBrigitte65462Ginsheim-Gustavsburgpheidippides.deW45134:07:54,4 (276.)
224KaufmannSascha65462Ginsheim-Gustavsburgpheidippides.deM40434:21:00,4 (323.)
396BieniarzReinhard61169FriedbergM50383:51:24,6 (187.)
438HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4012:53:03,6 (5.)
292LangStefan67166OtterstadtLG MuLiM45163:19:38,2 (40.)
293ClaßenSabine52511GeilenkirchenDJK GillrathW50125:40:37,8 (408.)
459KrausKarin61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4593:55:02,1 (213.)
199KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6033:39:17,0 (113.)
150FörsterOttmar35633LahnauASLahnlaenderLahnauM50303:45:52,8 (145.)
226SeifertWolfgang60488Frankfurt am MainDUVM50765:10:02,2 (397.)
469LotzHarald35614Aßlar-WerdorfM4093:24:12,7 (50.)
251ZimmermannWalter97828MarktheidenfeldLG WürzburgM55344:49:36,5 (375.)
453KnauerHorst65550Limburg an der LahnM40474:24:05,4 (338.)
496ReuterBernd65529WaldemsM45243:28:05,4 (65.)
524TschernatschAndré63452HanauM50544:05:06,8 (263.)
295HofmannFriedhelm55481DillendorfDLR SimmernM45734:05:25,3 (266.)
296SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lauftreff ReiffenbergM55103:37:23,5 (99.)
297DieckPeter57638SchönebergDJK MarienstattM45653:57:04,8 (235.)
217GabrielHans-Ulrich35745Herborn, HessenASC Ströher DillenburgM50103:28:36,2 (67.)
522ThomeNiko56076Koblenz am RheinM45754:07:18,5 (272.)
219WüschnerGeorg61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50253:41:01,1 (128.)
470LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40163:30:06,0 (77.)
229BroschekThomas65347HattenheimTV HattenheimM451044:57:00,6 (381.)
228BroschekRita65347HattenheimTV HattenheimW45194:57:00,7 (382.)
231Jücker-DeifußChristine59394NordkirchenFC NordkirchenW4513:47:40,9 (158.)
230DeifußHolger59394NordkirchenFC NordkirchenM45363:40:00,6 (122.)
412Enslin-LohmannBerend61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40103:24:36,5 (51.)
446KauerNorbert63150HeusenstammM5563:28:41,8 (69.)
298GöbelTorsten35745Herborn, HessenDonnerstag StammtischM50233:39:34,5 (116.)
299RothEdwin51069KölnLG DUVM6063:54:18,1 (208.)
198HoffmannHans-Peter35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM55324:44:04,0 (366.)
221SchmalenbergThomas64832Babenhausen, HessenTV BabenhausenM45964:25:33,2 (342.)
520SprangHolger52066AachenM45443:47:15,6 (155.)
519SprangSonja52066AachenW4094:19:02,5 (321.)
404Brendel-StorchGregor65520Bad CambergM40514:51:24,4 (377.)
190WeißRita61130Nidderau, HessenTV WindeckenW5053:51:13,3 (182.)
188BöttgerFred56235RansbachTV WindeckenM55183:51:13,6 (183.)
184NiedenführEvelyn60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LtW5084:15:19,8 (306.)
191EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM4583:03:37,9 (16.)
170BrinkmannLutz61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50333:47:11,2 (154.)
193SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM5593:33:10,8 (87.)
301BrügelChristian56281EmmelshausenHunsrück-Marathon-Verein e.V.M451014:37:09,8 (358.)
445KarstenChristian60320Frankfurt am MainM40424:17:58,1 (317.)
172RoßbergJörg61194NiddatalASC Marathon FriedbergM5063:12:55,0 (28.)
196TrinkleinMarkus35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM40263:40:45,9 (124.)
194KochTobias35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM451075:04:08,3 (393.)
183MetzmannNicole60486Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW3533:57:53,3 (237.)
433HiltmannJens65824Schwalbach am TaunusM45874:17:55,9 (316.)
538ZintlStefan67705TrippstadtM50273:43:21,4 (134.)
232Bentele-SchmuckerUlli65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW5043:43:50,4 (137.)
302HenzeThorsten61200WölfersheimTV Trais-HorloffM35214:02:45,7 (253.)
304KreuterReiner36326AntrifttalLT SV AltenburgM50313:46:03,7 (147.)
234BuschMichael35083WetterTV 05 WetterM50443:53:31,0 (204.)
305DünnerJoachim51427Bergisch GladbachSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V.M5073:16:20,8 (34.)
463LangHelmut36304AlsfeldM55193:51:20,9 (186.)
531WilmesBertram55246Mainz-KostheimM451004:36:13,4 (356.)
431HeilWilli65606SeelbachM55113:39:14,4 (112.)
155VeeckBernhard65760Eschborn, TaunusSpiridon FrankfurtM40293:46:13,5 (148.)
189TemmenKlaus61130NidderauTV WindeckenM55213:57:58,1 (238.)
306VoigtländerSiggi65520Bad CambergFreiw. Feuerwehr SchwickershausenM50343:47:30,2 (157.)
134LehnAndreas35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45864:17:42,1 (315.)
517SistermannsElmar64546Mörfelden-WalldorfM45984:31:42,4 (351.)
307OestreichJürgen63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM55143:44:35,2 (140.)
308BrooksJaqueline64653LorschLT LorschW45114:04:40,1 (259.)
146AltHerger35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM45293:35:33,2 (93.)
528WetzNorbert61184KarbenM55233:59:29,0 (243.)
239FiebigerHartmut53567Asbach, WesterwaldAsbacher LaufmäuseM50654:14:55,7 (304.)
309HerzogMichael65795Hattersheim am MainTV OkriftelM3563:27:26,3 (59.)
310SchroederPetra61194NiddatalRennsteiglaufvereinW50104:39:26,1 (361.)
490PaulwitzOlaf63073Offenbach am MainM50163:34:45,8 (91.)
311Wald-von Der LahrChristian61267Neu-AnspachBad Homburger SCM3033:21:36,8 (44.)
312OttersbachMartin65597HünfeldenottiläuftM50694:28:19,2 (346.)
141FerberKlaus35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50403:51:33,4 (191.)
416FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM45313:36:57,4 (97.)
236LohrDetlev60488Frankfurt am Main-M50554:05:57,4 (269.)
137SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4583:52:50,1 (196.)
238AngerAndrea53567Asbach, WesterwaldAsbacher LaufmäuseW45164:14:56,2 (305.)
313ThielenJochen53577Neustadt (Wied)Schalke 04M50624:12:16,4 (291.)
314GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55375:41:33,9 (409.)
240AckermannChristian58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERM35254:57:59,8 (384.)
461KunzOliver63505LangenselboldM40525:16:22,9 (399.)
429HarsSusanne59394NordkirchenW4523:47:56,3 (159.)
456KoparalErkan61130Nidderau, HessenM45583:54:59,7 (212.)
233PeterKerstin65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW4553:50:31,2 (177.)
275VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM6013:23:32,4 (48.)
315ReinkeIna35713EschenburgLC Diabü EschenburgW45174:19:02,5 (320.)
316GrahnertInes63225Langen (Hessen)LG LangenW4074:10:15,3 (284.)
521SternAlexander65396WallufM55203:55:34,7 (221.)
401BorschFrank60488Frankfurt am MainM45814:13:13,3 (296.)
426HabermannSusanne60488Frankfurt am MainW45144:13:13,1 (295.)
317ReichartRolf-Achim63179ObertshausenTeam RaidLightM50724:42:59,7 (364.)
267KiewelPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM45143:13:38,1 (30.)
154SprengMichael65812Bad Soden am TaunusSpiridon FrankfurtM50433:53:25,7 (202.)
318TölkesRudolf53229BonnLT Ennert Bonn e. V.M55264:13:41,0 (302.)
405BrinkrolfFlorian55129Mainz am RheinM40504:45:41,5 (371.)
479MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M50123:31:52,6 (83.)
319ReusCarmen35708HaigerTV1843 DillenburgW4563:50:40,2 (179.)
320PröschLutz49191BelmTSG 07 Burg GreteschM40173:30:43,3 (79.)
242BahnAndreas35440Linden, HessenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM45563:53:40,6 (205.)
321WaldschmidtUllrich35578Wetzlartv wetzlarM55133:40:46,6 (125.)
515SchubertRalf K.60316Frankfurt am MainM45784:10:12,8 (283.)
504SchilzCornelia35792LöhnbergW5063:55:38,0 (223.)
245FringsAnnette53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW5013:20:58,0 (43.)
244FringsEule53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM5043:06:22,2 (21.)
452KleinOliver76275EttlingenM40333:53:25,9 (203.)
322BozicevicFalko37412Herzberg am Harzfullhouse-IT Running-TeamM4033:04:14,8 (18.)
143JatschOtto35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM6513:51:33,2 (189.)
271ThümerSandro65611BrechenLG BrechenM45113:10:20,2 (25.)
323UnverzagtMarkus65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM45724:05:16,7 (265.)
197BeckerBertold35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM50734:44:03,8 (365.)
235MaiwormHolger35083Wetter - AmönauTV 05 WetterM50143:33:37,9 (88.)
530WilkCornelius60325Frankfurt am MainM30144:27:58,2 (345.)
324MorthalaSandeep60389Frankfurt am MainAsha e.V.M3583:37:44,2 (101.)
279FischerMonika60437Frankfurt am MainTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5033:36:52,4 (95.)
442JohnRüdiger61476Kronberg im TaunusM30103:56:06,3 (227.)
485NeumaierFranz63165Mühlheim am MainM50744:54:14,5 (379.)
484MüllerMichael65795Hattersheim am MainM45333:39:31,8 (115.)
325KausWolfgang65719HofheimTGS LangenhainM6083:56:23,6 (230.)
483MüllerRonny61273WehrheimM30164:37:53,1 (359.)
439HübnerFrieder61267Neu-AnspachM45643:57:02,7 (234.)
501SchäferConny55262Heidesheim am RheinW4573:50:40,6 (180.)
500SchäferIngmar55262Heidesheim am RheinM45493:50:40,0 (178.)
326DrescherHans42657SolingenSolinger LCM55173:50:23,5 (175.)
434HoelleThomas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM3523:15:14,0 (32.)
327BurkardStefan35236Breidenbach bei BiedenkopfASC BreidenbachM45253:29:58,1 (75.)
537WuttkeNawid70186StuttgartM3063:48:29,0 (163.)
417FleckThomas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40243:39:03,1 (111.)
246HarveyJosé63067Offenbach am Main#twitterlauftreffM45403:43:04,3 (133.)
437HofmannPeter60488FrankfurtM50634:13:12,7 (294.)
328GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM45633:56:50,1 (233.)
464LapajneMarko50226FrechenM50534:03:01,2 (254.)
444KandiraAbdullah63477MaintalM30124:15:21,3 (307.)
525WeberJoerg60528Frankfurt am MainM45533:53:11,5 (199.)
505SchinköthePetra40477DüsseldorfW45124:05:13,8 (264.)
410DüsbergVolker40477DüsseldorfM50503:55:52,5 (226.)
331KlattDirk56410MontabaurKlattis ClanM55254:08:40,8 (278.)
532WinterMarkus61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM40193:31:18,3 (81.)
248MehlHans35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternM50373:50:28,0 (176.)
201WagnerStefan61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM40313:48:22,5 (162.)
471ManserEugen6193PetersbergM60205:07:32,1 (395.)
494ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM45513:51:41,4 (193.)
518SpiongAntar35789WeilmünsterM50203:38:06,5 (104.)
215SchieweHolger35418BuseckTreiser LWTM45323:38:49,0 (110.)
151AbelHendrik60529Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45684:01:15,0 (248.)
164BreuerNorbert50935KölnTeam ErdingeralkoholfreiM55395:52:02,0 (413.)
334KoschDieter58840PlettenbergTUS PlettenbergM60134:08:39,2 (277.)
169BaudekGerald61169Friedberg (Hessen)Asc Marathon FriedbergM4542:53:16,0 (6.)
336PingelChristoph35781WeilburgLernpyramide Rothe / TV BraunfelsM2013:04:35,0 (19.)
512SchneiderMichael35606Solms, LahnM50323:46:36,0 (150.)
337FinkernagelHolger57319Bad BerleburgLG-WittgensteinM7025:03:09,3 (392.)
200FrenzlNicole61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3513:52:58,3 (197.)
250BieberTheo97082WürzburgLG WürzburgM60174:26:07,3 (344.)
338BuschOliver65510IdsteinTriathlon - Equipe ElzM45133:13:11,5 (29.)
168LöwWalter61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM6534:10:38,0 (285.)
339BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM50183:36:56,6 (96.)
340KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM40143:28:37,9 (68.)
341DiehlPeter65558GückingenSisu RunningM45573:54:57,8 (211.)
342SchäferKlaus61206WöllstadtRC Edelweiß Ndr. WöllstadtM6023:38:25,9 (107.)
440IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40444:21:02,8 (324.)
132HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM40343:55:30,5 (219.)
343MeffertKai-Uwe65623MudershausenVfL MudershausenM40373:58:23,9 (241.)
214KlünerSusanne35325MückeTreiser LWTW45204:58:37,0 (385.)
475MeeuwsenKees61440Oberursel (Taunus)M60164:17:36,1 (313.)
344PrinzThomas36355GrebenhainTSV-IlbeshausenM40384:04:17,9 (257.)
252KrausRalph65510IdsteinTSG Limbach / TriathlonM45623:55:43,7 (224.)
345MillenAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM4073:16:00,4 (33.)
467LiechtiMarcel5023BibersteinM50113:28:49,4 (70.)
480MeuserNils65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)M2023:58:07,4 (239.)
237WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt a. M.-M60144:13:13,5 (297.)
348RiechmannMatthias60316Frankfurt am MainTurngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.M35183:55:04,6 (214.)
503ScheweAchim65824Schwalbach am TaunusM50584:09:42,2 (282.)
166HorzWalter61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM6524:09:18,6 (279.)
273SchmittBernd65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener GrundM45904:21:30,8 (326.)
349HeideckerMichael61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheEintracht Frankfurt e.V. TriathlonM40454:21:05,1 (325.)
409DüllmannMichael35619BraunfelsM45794:11:26,9 (286.)
205BotschekAndreas63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenFSV MichelbachM45303:36:30,1 (94.)
204BotschekBerta63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenFSV MichelbachW5094:28:40,2 (347.)
167KlennerDieter61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM50213:38:25,4 (106.)
350NothaftDoris61169Friedberg (Hessen)LT FriedbergW6015:36:30,2 (406.)
163KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50684:24:41,6 (341.)
418FriederichChristiane61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45154:13:29,7 (300.)
352HardtJürgen65189WiesbadenBEA WiesbadenM6575:36:30,0 (405.)
468LiedtkeBernd65760Eschborn, TaunusM40223:37:25,8 (100.)
136RichterMario35619BraunfelsSC OberlahnM50704:35:22,6 (355.)
256GoerkePatrick57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV-BüschergrundM40123:27:33,6 (60.)
208HerbstChristian65185WiesbadenSchluckauf WiesbadenM3593:39:34,8 (117.)
535WolfKlaus61203Reichelsheim (Wetterau)M5083:20:44,1 (42.)
354SteckSteffen M.67149MeckenheimLC TraubentreterM35163:50:40,7 (181.)
162HippeKarsten53177BonnTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40414:12:33,3 (293.)
142HenoppThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM50413:51:33,6 (192.)
514SchrammOliver63303DreieichM35234:16:33,9 (310.)
529WiesendahlStefanie56479WesternoheW4084:15:50,1 (308.)
527WeimarMarkus63110RodgauM35244:49:52,0 (376.)
516SchwarzSteffi65529WaldemsW3523:56:10,5 (228.)
507SchlegelJohanna65529WaldemsW4013:28:05,2 (64.)
176JeutterGerhard63179ObertshausenMarathon-Team HausenM60114:06:41,3 (271.)
403BrechtelFrank61250UsingenM50785:51:51,7 (412.)
356SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC Oberursel / TNS FrankfurtM45233:26:51,2 (58.)
357KadletzChristof65520Bad CambergTG Bad CambergM45453:48:16,9 (161.)
152FennerDoris60433Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW4533:48:10,2 (160.)
148PeschkeFrank35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM50133:32:53,4 (84.)
359SeitzJoerg63843Niedernberg, UnterfrankenFeuerwehr NiedernbergM45543:53:13,1 (200.)
147KernNorbert35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM5053:12:05,4 (26.)
243ReikowskiKarsten35435Wettenberg, HessenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM45423:44:43,0 (142.)
478MenzelMichael60529Frankfurt am MainM50644:13:19,8 (299.)
495ReitzTorsten50733KölnM45523:53:07,3 (198.)
454KoertingTorsten61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM40273:42:05,2 (131.)
360WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM50524:02:39,3 (251.)
361EtzChristoph35759DriedorfLauftreff FeG HerbornM50674:23:22,9 (334.)
487NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM45383:41:30,6 (130.)
362KolassJoerg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45173:19:55,9 (41.)
406BücherRüdiger65232TaunussteinM35143:48:55,2 (165.)
144RustemeierMartin35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3012:44:42,0 (1.)
481MoritzWaldemar45770Marl, WestfalenM45824:13:17,1 (298.)
265TomaschewskiUlrich74564Crailsheim100 Marathon ClubM55294:22:15,2 (330.)
363WeberMarkus35578Wetzlarlgv marathon giessenM40183:31:07,5 (80.)
212KappesStefan61267Neu-AnspachLT EmmershausenM451034:45:04,0 (369.)
211ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5533:18:20,0 (39.)
210ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5523:17:34,6 (37.)
398Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM45994:32:13,3 (353.)
488PatzkeUli52134HerzogenrathW4033:49:53,2 (172.)
139GeisJörg65614BeselichSCoberlahnM40484:40:00,0 (363.)
364BalßPeter35647WaldsolmsDLRG TRI-TEAM WETZLARM5573:29:24,7 (72.)
249SchneiderRalf35428LanggönsTSG LeihgesternM45213:26:14,1 (55.)
259WolfAlexander61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM45774:09:33,8 (281.)
258von GehlenWolfgang61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM50493:55:33,5 (220.)
260MüllerSteffen35390Gießen, LahnLB GießenM3073:48:37,2 (164.)
486NiederwipperAchim65795Hattersheim am MainM40233:38:13,6 (105.)
367StavenowOlaf61184KarbenTG-Groß-KarbenM45203:24:37,9 (52.)
262RaczekKlaus61476KronbergMT RaSei KronbergM5012:54:40,0 (8.)
368HencheKatharina61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW2024:58:41,9 (387.)
159StriebeckJörg65719Hofheim am TaunusPasstschon98M45103:09:59,4 (24.)
173FeyBernd63165Mühlheim am MainMarathon Team HausenM50393:51:32,3 (188.)
171MattayDinah61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW3013:29:11,3 (71.)
186KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55284:18:04,5 (318.)
156EilersLars65830KriftelPasstschon98M30134:24:19,7 (339.)
399BohdalVerena61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45184:34:38,5 (354.)
370OttoJürgen61250UsingenHSG Anspach/UsingenM45884:18:19,9 (319.)
160WiegandFrank65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon98M4512:46:00,2 (2.)
498RumpfMatthias61276WeilrodM35123:43:58,0 (138.)
175BeyerRalph63179ObertshausenMarathon-Team HausenM45834:13:34,0 (301.)
145SchmittHolger35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45503:51:33,4 (190.)
372GrobAchim61279GrävenwiesbachLaufkombinat 2001M45764:07:37,0 (274.)
373DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM40303:46:53,3 (151.)
462LangSandra65936frankfurt am mainW3044:57:46,0 (383.)
449KilbMichael65594Runkel, LahnM3573:27:43,2 (61.)
268DickhardtLudwig61118Bad VilbelTSG EppsteinM60195:06:54,9 (394.)
460KreyerMarcus35510ButzbachM2034:04:52,7 (262.)
492RaaschMoritz35619BraunfelsM30154:28:54,5 (348.)
491PeiterThomas65552Limburg an der LahnM45473:49:08,6 (168.)
374MüllerJochen61138NiederdorfeldenTeam JOMALENAM45553:53:18,5 (201.)
375EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM50483:55:28,2 (218.)
493RamershovenAndreas60385Frankfurt am MainM40323:52:06,7 (195.)
131FiedlerOliver35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45804:12:05,8 (289.)
138TreutelCaroline35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW45104:01:21,9 (249.)
270Ben-YehoshuaDoron65597HünfeldenLG BrechenM55314:31:43,4 (352.)
424GrundmannAlexander61440Oberursel (Taunus)M3093:51:20,1 (185.)
376MeyerBärbel64347GriesheimGriesheimW5515:01:23,6 (390.)
377PinkertTorsten61130Nidderau, HessenSportschule JünglingM35133:43:58,2 (139.)
419Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgW4043:51:17,5 (184.)
395BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM45593:55:10,1 (215.)
203SchmitzHenning47051DuisburgLC Duisburg / DUVM50243:40:20,8 (123.)
378LangerThomas65843Sulzbach (Taunus)TSG SulzbachM40113:26:32,8 (57.)
179GrünMichael63674Altenstadt, HessenLaufteam GelnhausenM40133:27:50,6 (62.)
380KleinStephan64807DieburgDieburgM50604:11:40,3 (288.)
182KucheFriedhelm65760Eschborn, TaunusGinnheimer LTM7014:21:51,3 (329.)
408ClaßenStefan61118Bad VilbelM3553:25:07,0 (53.)
381RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM50153:34:04,4 (90.)
382HerbertAndreas64285DarmstadtLauftreff DAM50283:43:22,4 (135.)
383RauschChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)FeuerwehrM30114:04:18,7 (258.)
384BiaeschJoachim61381FriedrichsdorfGesundheitsdialog e.V.M45894:19:43,7 (322.)
402BossMarkus35781WeilburgM45483:50:17,1 (174.)
436HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M50754:54:56,1 (380.)
135RahdeHeinz-Joachim65594RunkelSC OberlahnM60215:57:09,1 (416.)
513SchönHans-Joachim63877SailaufM50423:51:50,2 (194.)
421GötzlAndreas63607WächtersbachM45944:23:22,9 (333.)
386RamershovenMichael65934Frankfurt am MainBSG CommerzbankM45914:21:32,3 (327.)
181FernSima60320Frankfurt am Mainginnheimer ltW5525:23:39,3 (402.)
272FassauerMichael65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener GrundM45934:22:28,6 (331.)
241WolfNorman58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERM2045:07:54,7 (396.)
389AlvarezdelvalleHéctor60486Frankfurt am MainSpiridion FrankfurtM60124:07:32,4 (273.)
149RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM451064:59:05,5 (388.)
390WeberUwe65606VillmarLSG Goldener Grund Selters/TSM50574:07:53,8 (275.)
274BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM50714:36:51,6 (357.)
187MoosPaul-Gerhard61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM55163:46:00,5 (146.)
474MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5033:03:50,5 (17.)
391BorschAlexander64319PfungstadtSoftware AG DSW DarmstadtM45153:16:49,4 (35.)
392SafosnikErwin63110RodgauHardtseemafia TriathlonM45353:39:54,8 (121.)
213FritzMichael Joachim35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM40213:33:00,9 (86.)
276BerduxDieter65817Eppstein, TaunusLG BSNM55334:47:59,7 (374.)
180MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM45433:47:09,3 (153.)
477MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM50363:50:11,8 (173.)
394WenzelArno65719Hofheim am TaunusDZ BANK Runners Veit&Käthe&AgnesM45223:26:18,6 (56.)
278DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4022:57:07,8 (10.)