Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2012 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Andreas Wend 3:14:08,7
Manuel Haas 3:21:35,5
Christian Wald-von Der Lahr 3:27:13,0
W20
Katharina Tyson 4:09:25,1
Sara Kortyka 5:47:16,0
M30
Jochen Burkhart 3:06:54,4
Matthias Raff 3:21:00,4
Martin Rustemeier 3:21:00,4
W30
Heike Pusch 3:31:13,7
Melanie Horn 3:45:22,5
Eva Skalsky 3:51:08,7
M35
Benjamin Jasbinsek 2:55:09,1
Daniil Wagner 2:55:40,0
Sven Schnitker 2:57:55,5
W35
Nicole Frenzl 3:47:13,0
Katrin Lohse 3:52:20,1
Claudia Voßgerau 3:53:46,2
M40
Harald Horstkotte 2:55:45,3
Marco Gattinger 2:58:25,9
Jörg Kolass 3:03:30,7
W40
Sandra Holly 3:03:47,4
Astrid Staubach 3:07:23,7
Uta König 3:19:01,1
M45
Frank Wiegand 2:48:02,2
Sylvio Langer 2:54:55,8
Marc Steindl 2:57:03,9
W45
Bärbel Fischer 3:25:50,7
Conny Schäfer 3:30:45,6
Elke Stecker 3:36:08,1
M50
Werner Weber 2:53:17,7
Eule Frings 2:58:42,7
Heiko Sichau 3:01:10,4
W50
Barbara Keller 3:19:09,9
Petra Hofmann 3:37:29,4
Rosi Hausner 3:38:23,3
M55
Wolfgang Häuser 3:16:50,4
Kurt Butz 3:17:38,7
Heinz Butz 3:17:40,3
W55
Rie-Jeanne Strik 3:41:01,2
Christiane Burschäpers 3:53:49,1
Marion Guderley 3:56:06,3
M60
Fritz Erbskorn 3:33:56,9
Ingolf Rosenthal 3:34:29,1
Hermann Kracht 3:34:39,0
W60
Brigitte Zietlow 4:35:08,5
Ruth Roth 5:46:27,5
M65
Walter Horz 3:43:47,7
Hans-Uwe Zietlow 4:13:13,3
Bern Otto 4:26:36,2
M70
Reinhardt Schulz 3:46:56,5
Peter Buettler 4:01:00,3
Friedhelm Kuche 4:19:08,5
M75
Gerhard Waindzioch 5:26:27,8

Marathon 2012 - Ergebnisliste
471 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
535WagnerDaniil61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM3522:55:40,0 (5.)
536HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4012:55:45,3 (6.)
537BozicevicFalke37412Hörden am HarzM4073:10:58,3 (32.)
538MuthJulia35410HungenTSV BellersheimW3574:03:41,1 (292.)
539GuderleyMarion63773Goldbach, UnterfrankenTV GoldbachW5533:56:06,3 (253.)
540MarschalkowskiDirk65934Frankfurt am MainTRI Team TevesM3543:06:50,3 (19.)
541KönigUta64689GrasellenbachW4033:19:01,1 (51.)
542StojetzWerner69483Wald-MichelbachTSV AschbachM45313:33:28,5 (109.)
543ModryMarkus61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45754:02:44,9 (284.)
544JostMatthias65611BrechenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45743:58:43,4 (269.)
545BrückUlrich63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM55264:03:27,5 (291.)
546EitnerMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM4573:07:34,9 (22.)
548DamerowRaymond50354Hürth, RheinlandM55364:31:18,8 (391.)
547KlennerDieter61191Rosbach vor der HöheM50113:27:30,3 (85.)
549UngerThomas63571GelnhausenLauftreff ArnstadtM40373:48:59,9 (213.)
550ZinkKlaus61479Glashütten, TaunusMTV KronbergM4593:09:20,4 (26.)
703JasbinsekBenjamin65606Solms-NiederbielPHV-Dialysezentrum WetzlarM3512:55:09,1 (4.)
704KortykaSara67346SpeyerLT Spiridon MannheimW2025:47:16,0 (471.)
705KortykaJoachim67346Speyer100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55435:47:15,7 (470.)
707KrauseRalf36678LT WetzlarM4043:04:58,2 (17.)
709BurghardtSteffen75173PforzheimGoldstadt LaufteamM451054:43:37,9 (417.)
708MorvaiGabriela60320Frankfurt am MainLimesstürmerW40215:14:02,9 (457.)
706WimmerThomas60486Frankfurt am MainAlemania StuttgartM451024:41:18,3 (412.)
710MaierRolf73466LauchheimESV AalenM45443:40:17,5 (149.)
711OttoBern64289DarmstadtM6534:26:36,2 (379.)
712BrueckMartin61276WeilrodTUS WeilanuM50514:08:16,4 (306.)
716KeysPaul61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheBio Runner Rhein-MainM55193:46:05,2 (195.)
714ZietlowIrina63071Offenbach am MainW40134:22:59,5 (364.)
715WaldschmidtUlrich35578WetzlarTV WetzlarM55153:36:18,1 (128.)
713IffertFriedrich34117Kassel, HessenM6544:33:57,8 (397.)
717LohseKatrin35630Ehringshausen, DillW3523:52:20,1 (232.)
719BorschAlexanderPfungstadtSoftware AG DSW DarmstadtM45173:19:07,6 (52.)
720KaltThomas63179ObertshausenKickers OffenbachM50173:32:04,6 (105.)
721SchäferHiltrud63179ObertshausenW50104:21:04,6 (358.)
722MeisterGerald63654Büdingen, HessenLG AltenstadtM50674:36:04,0 (403.)
723SchneiderSabine57627HachenburgW45204:51:42,3 (428.)
724GaugerMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Perlekettsche KelkheimM45133:12:13,6 (35.)
725SchmidtChristoph36199Rotenburg an der FuldaM50203:36:07,8 (124.)
726SchmidtJonas63791Karlstein am MainLC MarathonM2043:34:33,2 (116.)
729AckermannEdeltraut63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgW5554:15:37,2 (334.)
728AckermannWilfried63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM60134:34:47,8 (398.)
727WaindziochGerhard65232TaunussteinM7515:26:27,8 (465.)
518AxBruno61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50303:49:58,8 (220.)
526KandlerSteffen35708HaigerTV DillenburgM35193:50:14,0 (221.)
533MeffertKai-Uwe65623MudershausenVFL MudershausenM40504:12:18,6 (325.)
534AgsterAndreas60592Frankfurt am MainM45653:48:17,5 (211.)
527HofmannPetra35745Herborn, HessenTV HerbornseelbachW5023:37:29,4 (132.)
517HinzAxel61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50704:51:55,3 (430.)
528SchneiderAngela56477Zehnhausen bei RennerodRoadrunners EmmerichenhainW45224:59:12,5 (451.)
529ZöllnerIngo35767Breitscheid, HessenTRC WällerM55294:13:57,8 (332.)
531EgenolfJohanna61440Oberursel (Taunus)W3584:15:58,4 (336.)
532JankoPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40514:15:58,5 (337.)
530GeorgWüschner61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50283:44:31,0 (184.)
502BeckPetra35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4053:40:48,8 (158.)
523GemmekerBodo35415PohlheimTV 07 WatzenbornM60154:57:16,0 (444.)
503BeutnerFelix65812Bad Soden am TaunusMTV KronbergM2063:41:45,4 (167.)
525WießmannBernd65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzM55253:59:12,5 (273.)
519BrandtBodo65597HünfeldenSchwimm­badverein DaubornM451084:56:25,3 (439.)
507LegnerSabine35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW45103:56:53,0 (257.)
522FreckWerner35633LahnauLT WetzlarM60164:57:16,1 (445.)
524MolnarRobertLichM20114:44:26,4 (419.)
521KlageDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauM45723:57:56,0 (263.)
514SkalskyEva63741AschaffenburgLuT AschaffenburgW3033:51:08,7 (226.)
511MarufkeThomas22767HamburgM3073:36:38,2 (131.)
516DornheckerMichael63579FreigerichtM40544:23:50,8 (368.)
515SpiongAntar35789WeilmünsterM45663:48:52,0 (212.)
512MönnichsBarbara35781WeilburgW45194:51:41,4 (427.)
505HollySandra35794MengerskirchenLC MengerskirchenW4013:03:47,4 (16.)
510BrandtBernd61276WeilrodM60104:16:09,8 (339.)
513HacklDieter35463FernwaldTV Grossen BuseckM50454:02:20,7 (280.)
508HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW45124:03:18,5 (290.)
506Da ConceicaoToniNiederseltersLSG Goldener GrundM3563:09:45,1 (30.)
497CrommFelix35781WeilburgTV KubachM2094:21:22,5 (360.)
498MahnckeGunnar61267Neu-AnspachM50584:19:01,2 (349.)
501WeberWerner35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM5012:53:17,7 (2.)
500DrzyzgaAdrian55126Mainz am RheinM4083:11:15,9 (33.)
499NeumannAndreas35398Gießen, LahnM40474:01:38,1 (279.)
701GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM50434:00:41,2 (275.)
777KappesStefan61267Neu-AnspachLauftreff EmmershausenM45894:15:52,8 (335.)
485Von StettenPeter65510IdsteinM50393:58:31,2 (264.)
32HausnerHans-Joachim35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM55173:42:38,2 (171.)
209WittWerner49479IbbenbürenSV DickenbergM50484:03:07,0 (289.)
210GrellThomas57080SiegenBSG Sparkasse SiegenM4542:58:28,0 (10.)
391HemmerleHeiko61267Neu-AnspachM45213:23:11,0 (68.)
211MartinPeter36251Bad HersfeldFC St. Pauli MarathonM451095:13:36,0 (456.)
421Link-MartinBeate36251Bad HersfeldW45235:13:35,8 (455.)
143BiermannAxel35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM45703:52:22,3 (233.)
212EdelChristoph74564Crailsheimslowfeet.deM50594:20:10,7 (355.)
27SeifertWolfgang60488FrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50735:19:08,2 (460.)
213SpechtRainer63075Offenbach am MainTSG BürgelM45243:25:13,9 (73.)
146PuschHeike36396Steinau an der StraßeTV Steinau LTW3013:31:13,7 (103.)
145PuschRainer36396Steinau an der StraßeTV Steinau LTM55123:31:13,8 (104.)
98DaumStefan65479RaunheimLG DUVM35133:36:30,4 (130.)
29DemesStefan35469Allendorf (Lumda)Treiser LWTM45613:47:21,5 (206.)
476SieberlingHans Günther65719Hofheim am TaunusM55213:49:41,8 (219.)
106ScholzIngolf64658Fürth, OdenwaldLT HemsbachM45994:32:08,6 (393.)
45MerzHolger60437Frankfurt am MainLT UnterreichenbachM35163:45:25,5 (192.)
214FunkMarc-Alexander35753Greifenstein-BeilsteinASC Ströher DillenburgM40133:21:39,4 (61.)
215HergetThomas64285DarmstadtSF RossdorfM50103:25:47,9 (74.)
448ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM45593:46:36,7 (199.)
216AtanassovMichael60439frankfurtTTC Dornbusch / NiederurselM45693:51:35,5 (230.)
414KüglerChristian61462Königstein im TaunusM45844:09:50,3 (314.)
217GabrielHans-Ulrich35745Herborn, HessenASC DillenburgM50143:29:03,5 (93.)
218MantikBoris74223Flein bei Heilbronn, NeckarULG/TV FleinM40203:30:47,6 (102.)
220FinkConni72768ReutlingenMarathon Stammtisch MetzingenW5544:13:45,8 (330.)
221BeidlSonja63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergW4073:46:53,0 (200.)
222ZietlowBrigitte63128DietzenbachDietzenbachW6014:35:08,5 (399.)
100ZietlowHans-Uwe63128DietzenbachLG DUVM6524:13:13,3 (328.)
483VogelMartin55299NackenheimM55223:50:20,9 (223.)
91MichaelHelfmann61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM45333:35:41,8 (121.)
223SchäferMichael61231Bad NauheimTSV 04 Nieder-MörlenM2073:41:57,8 (168.)
407KlichePatricia35578WetzlarW35114:51:54,8 (429.)
442NiesAndreas63667NiddaM45523:43:55,5 (178.)
33KlünerSusanne35325MückeTreiser LWTW45184:45:05,3 (421.)
35SteinBernhard65597HünfeldenTreiser LWTM451064:45:05,1 (420.)
109SchulzReinhardt63150HeusenstammRLT RodgauM7013:46:56,5 (202.)
162RiegerJutta63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW45164:21:18,5 (359.)
471SchönfelderGuido66887WelchweilerM45954:23:52,5 (369.)
224JungAndreas35789WeilmünsterSV WolfenhausenM40433:54:14,5 (242.)
472SchönherrLutz35428LanggönsM55284:11:03,8 (318.)
225HamelFrank65812Bad Soden am TaunusAbgehts09M45543:44:21,6 (182.)
108FischerBärbel63110RodgauRLT RodgauW4513:25:50,7 (75.)
394HohlBjörn65510IdsteinM40143:22:43,4 (64.)
12BlümelOlaf35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM50694:38:23,1 (409.)
226BrendelKlaus Ulrich65510HünstettenRotary Club Bad CambergM60144:43:58,3 (418.)
147HornMelanie65510IdsteinGLYN-TEAMW3023:45:22,5 (190.)
227LandmannJörg53343WachtbergLG PössemM50353:55:31,3 (248.)
148KellerHeiko65520Bad CambergGLYN-TEAMM45583:45:22,7 (191.)
149RompelMeinhard65551Limburg an der LahnTUS LindenholzhausenM45433:39:53,9 (144.)
228GrumbachAndré35398Gießen, LahnIDAA DeutschlandM3083:49:22,0 (216.)
151VaterRoland51381LeverkusenDUVM50183:33:42,3 (111.)
425MahnelChristoph61389SchmittenM3583:16:00,8 (42.)
229SchäferConny55262Heidesheim am RheinTV WeisenauW4523:30:45,6 (101.)
462SchäferIngmar55262Heidesheim am RheinM45503:42:12,7 (169.)
230LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)Feuerwehr Oberursel-WeikirchenM40293:40:42,3 (156.)
396HöllerStephanie61350Bad HomburgW3085:23:55,9 (464.)
439NaumannAndrea35647WaldsolmsW40184:50:57,2 (425.)
232ClaudiMichael35647WaldsolmsTuS BrandoberndorfM40604:38:05,6 (408.)
99RothEdwin51069KölnLG DUVM55203:46:24,7 (196.)
150TrostReiner65551Limburg an der LahniTUS LindenholzhausenM55163:39:54,0 (145.)
357BußReinhard63679Schotten, HessenM50524:09:45,0 (313.)
156VittThomas57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalM45453:40:18,4 (150.)
233MeiwesJohannes65510IdsteinTV 1844 IdsteinM5093:22:42,1 (63.)
44FrischkornHolger36396Steinau an der StraßeLT UnterreichenbachM40173:27:01,4 (81.)
399IllgenDirk65606VillmarM35224:02:25,0 (281.)
144KühnCarl35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM45103:09:23,1 (27.)
234MohrThilo55595RoxheimWF-SpallM40263:39:47,5 (143.)
235MuthJürgen63071Offenbach am MainOffenbacher LCM45864:12:14,0 (324.)
194FalkOliver61276WeilrodTUS WeilanuM45423:39:30,2 (142.)
236HentschelMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM55143:33:17,8 (108.)
155KoelschPetra57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW4563:40:25,3 (151.)
237HambschDetlef55131MainzUnimedizin MainzM45713:53:39,7 (237.)
43ErbeHartmut63636BrachttalLT UnterreichenbachM50243:43:48,8 (176.)
38KernNorbert35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45253:26:40,3 (78.)
457RozyckiRyszard38516Tarrnawa DolnaM50363:56:05,8 (252.)
238HeuerAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)Scheuerbären BommersheimM45283:29:52,7 (97.)
84RustemeierMartin35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3033:21:00,4 (56.)
239BirkenstockDirk35745Herborn, HessenDonnerstag StammtischM45403:38:47,1 (138.)
240RühlClemens55118Mainz am RheinSV SchleicherM45814:05:55,5 (300.)
242SchneiderRalf35428LanggönsTSG LeihgesternM45513:43:01,2 (172.)
67FrenzlNicole61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3513:47:13,0 (205.)
243MaxeinerErhard56368KatzenelnbogenLG EinrichM6043:45:22,3 (189.)
244PachThomas61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1887 OberstedtenM35314:48:03,7 (423.)
157ForbesAlistair61462Königstein im TaunusLG BSNM45533:44:05,3 (181.)
245DegenMichael61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSGK Bad Homburg 1890M50133:29:01,3 (92.)
246DrechslerJörg64823Groß-Umstadttv groß-umstadtM40183:27:56,1 (88.)
248OttersbachMartin65597HünfeldenottiläuftM50604:22:58,6 (363.)
37AltHerger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45223:23:28,9 (71.)
409KotthoffFrank53579ErpelM35113:27:50,6 (87.)
423LöfflerUwe61250UsingenM40153:25:57,1 (76.)
456RohlederHerbert65555Limburg an der LahnM50263:44:00,6 (179.)
208VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5593:29:01,1 (91.)
249MeurerBjoern61389Schmitten (Taunus)Team VertigoM30103:55:02,4 (245.)
250ErbskornFritz65843Sulzbach (Taunus)TaunusSparkasseM6013:33:56,9 (113.)
482TschernatschAndré63452HanauM50213:41:03,9 (162.)
48WolfNorbert63607WächtersbachLT UnterreichenbachM55183:45:58,9 (194.)
251MüllerThorsten55288UdenheimOMT KäshofenM3063:27:05,3 (83.)
252MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)ohne VereinM50123:28:37,9 (89.)
115SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM5543:22:56,6 (67.)
375GillilandPhilip55116Mainz am RheinM45623:47:34,7 (208.)
380GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM40534:17:48,8 (342.)
371FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM45363:36:21,6 (129.)
31HausnerRosi35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW5033:38:23,3 (137.)
374GeratsRita61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW50134:46:25,1 (422.)
253SchmidtWalter61352Bad HomburgDekaBank Sport e.V.M45874:13:40,6 (329.)
254BärJan35794MengerskirchenPolizei HessenM35183:49:15,4 (214.)
103SchallerRüdiger65207WiesbadenDZ BANK-RunnersM50624:25:25,1 (376.)
255HeckerMatthias61206WöllstadtFrankfurter Zores e.V.M40253:39:12,1 (140.)
256StaubachAstrid36358HerbsteinLG VogelsbergW4023:07:23,7 (21.)
101HeadrickEzra60486Frankfurt am MainDZ BANK RunnersM3593:19:32,2 (54.)
257ZimmermannWalter97828MarktheidenfeldLG WürzburgM55304:16:40,9 (340.)
259BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM50223:41:42,2 (166.)
68MaulViktor61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM40193:29:43,2 (96.)
447ReifenbergerFrank63456HanauM50163:30:29,7 (99.)
89KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6033:34:39,0 (117.)
164FißlerAndreas35083Wetter (Hessen)TV 05 WetterM45263:26:51,5 (80.)
126MoosPaul-Gerhard61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50293:44:45,8 (185.)
104DavidowiczPetra64646Heppenheim (Bergstraße)LT HemsbachW5063:56:52,1 (256.)
434MensingerHeiko35619BraunfelsM40123:21:17,6 (58.)
397HoppeUwe61267Neu-AnspachM45924:18:44,8 (347.)
159SchnitkerSven35463FernwaldLGV Marathon GiessenM3532:57:55,5 (8.)
360DöringMartin61118Bad VilbelM45373:37:35,1 (133.)
260SchmittMarkus65520Bad CambergDiesonntags-vordemfrühstück-läufer/innenM45854:12:03,0 (321.)
59LangerSylvio65817EppsteinTSG EppsteinM4522:54:55,8 (3.)
161NeeßeHenrik63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM45193:21:25,7 (59.)
83RaffMatthias35586Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3023:21:00,4 (55.)
22GerwinPetra60325Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW3054:03:47,2 (293.)
107FischerThomas63110RodgauRLT RodgauM40223:34:50,0 (119.)
445PittroffWalther82205GilchingM55354:31:01,7 (390.)
17SchmidtHolger35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45884:13:50,6 (331.)
411KrausJörg61267Neu-AnspachM45143:13:57,3 (36.)
461SaßmannshausenTatjana61194NiddatalW4083:49:38,1 (217.)
356BurkhartJochen71229LeonbergM3013:06:54,4 (20.)
261ReichardtSandra65614BeselichTuS SchupbachW4063:46:30,6 (198.)
21AlvarezdelvalleHéctor60496Frankfurt/MainSpiridon FrankfurtM6073:55:44,0 (250.)
25SchubertWolfgang60486Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM7064:52:24,6 (431.)
262HartkopfBernd60596Frankfurt am MainTCEC MainzM45303:32:55,7 (107.)
361DotsonGregory71101Schönaich (Württemberg)M40494:09:32,1 (312.)
263GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM50725:05:01,5 (452.)
489WeberJörg60528Frankfurt am MainM45643:48:08,5 (210.)
69PrystawikOliver61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM40564:25:21,8 (375.)
180OestreichJürgen63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM55103:29:14,2 (94.)
49DiemerlingMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon 98M45233:24:57,4 (72.)
264KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4033:03:30,7 (15.)
265BrooksJaqueline64653LorschLT LorschW45134:05:43,2 (298.)
110BuettlerPeter61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLG Rosbach-RodheimM7024:01:00,3 (277.)
422LippoldHorst50823KölnM55274:09:09,8 (309.)
393HofmannPeter60488Frankfurt am MainM50634:26:25,5 (378.)
496ZileschAlexander61267Neu-AnspachM451034:42:12,5 (414.)
266ThomasMarco65510HünstettenSVT Bechtheim e.V.M35173:45:27,0 (193.)
47SchenkNorbert63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM45123:11:58,1 (34.)
267FöckingThomas65719Hofheim am TaunusReha-Zentrum HofheimM40273:40:26,1 (152.)
268Schmid-EisertAndreas65606VillmarTuS WeilmünsterM55113:30:26,1 (98.)
435MenzelMichael60529FrankfurtM50504:07:21,9 (304.)
269WilligJürgen35398GießenSG Forst HessenM50444:00:45,6 (276.)
430MaryYves65812Bad Soden am TaunusM55384:42:22,0 (415.)
270NebgenAndreas65549Limburg an der LahnLimburger Club für WassersportM451044:42:28,6 (416.)
419LapajneMarko50226FrechenM50474:03:00,8 (287.)
152WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM35234:08:43,0 (307.)
366EnnigkeitCornelia64283DarmstadtW50124:37:01,4 (406.)
87KirdorfKlaus35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM7075:28:19,7 (466.)
271Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW40114:12:03,1 (322.)
272BrandtFlorian61276WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenM2053:38:48,2 (139.)
437MinzenmayDaniel46539DinslakenM35244:08:43,2 (308.)
36AgelMichael35582WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM45153:15:33,6 (40.)
273PrinzThomas36355GrebenhainDer PrinzenclanM40343:46:26,8 (197.)
163BuschMichael35083Wetter (Hessen)TV 05 WetterM50193:34:18,0 (114.)
34SchieweHolger35418BuseckTreiser LWTM45673:50:14,3 (222.)
113EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM4563:05:11,4 (18.)
398HummerichLars64297DarmstadtM35143:40:09,9 (148.)
78HofmannStefan65520Bad Camberg-OberseltersLSG Goldener GrundM40403:51:51,4 (231.)
436MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenW5595:18:47,8 (459.)
165GottwalsJörg63697Hirzenhain, WetteraukreisLLT WallernhausenM45203:22:16,7 (62.)
274KobayashiTakugo64546Mörfelden-WalldorfLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM40303:40:47,2 (157.)
480ThomasWolfgang61476Kronberg im TaunusM55425:21:09,8 (462.)
404KandiraAbdullah63477MaintalM30114:06:56,4 (302.)
117KellerBarbara97950GroßrinderfeldETSV LaudaW5013:19:09,9 (53.)
168SchenkeSabine53474Bad Neuenahr-AhrweilerSelbstläufer AltenahrW4093:55:43,8 (249.)
463SchilzCornelia35792LöhnbergW5043:40:07,0 (147.)
277NiebergallSteffen35305GrünbergGrimmich Wood TeamM35103:22:46,1 (65.)
402JörgensenHans Henrik61469GlashüttenM45974:27:01,8 (381.)
116ErhardtGünter97953KönigheimETSV LaudaM5083:18:59,7 (50.)
446RadoIrmgard65597Hünfelden-DaubornW5574:56:24,9 (438.)
278SchönfußSteffen51519OdenthalDellespurtiesM45463:40:39,3 (155.)
112LöwWalter61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM6083:59:02,0 (272.)
111HorzWalter61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM6513:43:47,7 (175.)
167FringsEule53505AltenahrSelbstläufer AltenahrM5022:58:42,7 (12.)
279SchaußFrank35647WaldsolmsSF KraftsolmsM35304:39:35,2 (411.)
413KrohnMartin35633LahnauM50765:33:44,9 (467.)
54TuerlingsMayke5037 PL TilburgPasstschon98W50175:08:41,5 (453.)
53TuerlingsEric66871ReichweilerPasstschon98M50644:28:40,9 (387.)
23HäuserWolfgang60596FrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM5513:16:50,4 (43.)
416KühnelWerner65549Limburg an der LahnM45273:27:02,7 (82.)
170PallhornStefan83607Holzkirchen, Oberbayernmiles4helpM50574:18:33,7 (346.)
169PallhornAstrid83607Holzkirchen, Oberbayernmiles4helpW45144:18:33,6 (345.)
160SichauHeiko35435Wettenberg, HessenLGV Marathon GiessenM5033:01:10,4 (13.)
280UnverzagtMarkus65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM45563:45:01,5 (187.)
88KornmannJörg35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM40213:34:43,6 (118.)
121SchenckenbergHenning61273WehrheimSG AnspachM3053:23:20,1 (69.)
282ReinacherUte58119Hagen (Westfalen)LT Hagen-EmstW5074:02:39,4 (283.)
444PiscatorTim61479Glashütten, TaunusM20124:55:13,2 (435.)
283PiscatorHolger61479Glashütten-SchlossbornTV SchloßbornM45934:20:18,7 (356.)
284FischerMonika60437Frankfurt am MainTSV Ober-ErlenbachW4553:40:06,6 (146.)
460SaßmannshausenAchim61194NiddatalM40393:49:38,2 (218.)
438DroßelSebastian65510IdsteinM30144:56:45,9 (441.)
412KrehMelanie61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW35104:27:31,7 (382.)
286HerzogMichael65795Hattersheim am MainSamasushiM35153:40:26,8 (153.)
16SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4573:40:58,8 (159.)
4WiegandFrank65779KelkheimPasstschon98M4512:48:02,2 (1.)
14KarschStefan35794MengerskirchenSC OberlahnM35264:15:35,5 (333.)
176TheunissenDarius35789WeilmünsterPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM50153:29:33,6 (95.)
433Meisterling-RiecksBernd41065MönchengladbachM50664:35:41,0 (401.)
451RiecksErika41065MönchengladbachW5564:35:41,2 (402.)
74HaupenthalHans-Werner55768Hoppstädten-WeiersbachLG FalkenbergM50413:58:39,0 (266.)
178PeterKerstin65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW4593:51:13,9 (228.)
177Bentele-SchmuckerUlli65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW5053:42:35,0 (170.)
288DirksMarkus61279GrävenwiesbachFC LaubachM40463:57:01,2 (260.)
179DammHans63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM6063:55:12,1 (246.)
493WinterMarkus61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM40313:41:20,9 (163.)
466SchlürmannUlf35510ButzbachM45323:35:14,2 (120.)
401JakobusPeter61476Kronberg im TaunusM40574:27:53,9 (383.)
291Von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergM50424:00:39,3 (274.)
166KöhlerHartmut63667NiddaLLT WallernhausenM50464:02:37,1 (282.)
135Keim-MertenIris63179ObertshausenEOSC OffenbachW45174:28:06,8 (385.)
56BurschäpersChristiane65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG EppsteinW5523:53:49,1 (240.)
55BondschusVivien65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TSG EppsteinW3563:58:52,6 (270.)
184ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5533:17:40,3 (47.)
292HaasManuel63820ElsenfeldFür EmmaM2023:21:35,5 (60.)
486VoßgerauClaudia50968KölnW3533:53:46,2 (238.)
13GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM40524:16:00,9 (338.)
46RuppertWolfgang63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM55233:57:39,2 (261.)
403JungReiner63303DreieichM50544:11:42,6 (320.)
202RossbergJörg61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5053:07:54,2 (24.)
61BeerHedi65589HadamarLauftreff HadamarW5094:09:51,6 (316.)
65RosenthalIngolf65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM6023:34:29,1 (115.)
390HelbigSebastian63549Ronneburg, HessenM35294:29:12,5 (388.)
76KöhlerAlfred55765BirkenfeldLG FalkenbergM55243:58:39,6 (268.)
72BarthMatthias55768Hoppstädten-WeiersbachLG FalkenbergM55314:20:48,7 (357.)
183ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5523:17:38,7 (46.)
75KleyHans-Thomas55767HattgensteinLG FalkenbergM50313:52:51,0 (235.)
294WehnerSiegbert Leo55294Bodenheim, RheinTV Groß-GerauM5573:27:38,9 (86.)
295RaczekKlaus61476KronbergMT Rasei KronbergM4552:58:41,9 (11.)
185RitzelVolker63697Hirzenhain, WetteraukreisMilon Sport HirzenhainM45383:37:50,0 (135.)
490WendAndreas61449SteinbachM2013:14:08,7 (37.)
450RiechmannMatthias60316FrankfurtM3093:50:29,3 (224.)
424MahlOlaf61118Bad VilbelM45784:03:06,7 (288.)
296Wald-von Der LahrChristian61267Neu-AnspachBad Homburger SCM2033:27:13,0 (84.)
172SattlerIngolf35792LöhnbergTV BraunfelsM40163:26:43,8 (79.)
297RüdigerBücher65232TaunussteinSG- ORLEN TRIAM35203:51:09,9 (227.)
389HeilWilli65606Villmar-SeelbachM5563:26:37,5 (77.)
119KramerTilo61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45904:18:13,5 (343.)
122BuschOliver65510IdsteinTriathlon-Equipe ElzM45163:18:57,1 (49.)
494WitaseckMartina61118Bad VilbelW40174:31:01,3 (389.)
125BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6053:54:11,9 (241.)
352BorschFrank60488Frankfurt am MainM45964:24:02,7 (371.)
384HabermannSusanne60488Frankfurt am MainW40154:24:02,4 (370.)
298KrohAndreas61381FriedrichsdorfTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM451004:37:00,0 (405.)
129KrügerStephan61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersM45834:06:56,6 (303.)
128Dr. ItterGabi61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersW4543:37:37,5 (134.)
299MüllerBrigitta65817Eppstein, TaunusLG Eppstein-HornauW4043:33:48,0 (112.)
382GulewitschLeonhard36039FuldaM2084:09:24,8 (310.)
478SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergM5553:23:21,2 (70.)
300JoopPeter34132Kassel, HessenThomaskirche OberzwehrenM50333:54:34,1 (244.)
441NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM45804:05:17,3 (297.)
303WilhelmiWolfgang61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM50564:12:31,4 (327.)
415KühnJörg63322RödermarkM45824:06:39,7 (301.)
304GüntherAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusKÖPPERN on TourM3043:22:55,8 (66.)
468SchmidtUlla63571GelnhausenW45114:01:18,0 (278.)
102WenzelArno65719HofheimDZ BANK RunnersM4583:07:51,3 (23.)
443PirlStephan63128DietzenbachM3553:09:36,2 (29.)
305TysonKatharina37083Göttingen, NiedersachsenLG GöttingenW2014:09:25,1 (311.)
306StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM45353:36:09,4 (126.)
308ColasantiStefanoItaly running Team: Podistica Mare di RomaM40383:49:16,4 (215.)
459Sarasty RodriguezYvonne61440Oberursel (Taunus)W40144:23:50,4 (367.)
190WiethMartin65185WiesbadenSchluckauf WiesbadenM35213:51:29,2 (229.)
454RoeskeHans Jörg63071Offenbach M50745:20:03,5 (461.)
469SchneewindVolker64653LorschM55133:32:11,6 (106.)
309StrippelThomas40723HildenBSG Deutsche Bank Deutschland eVM40233:35:55,4 (122.)
387HartleyPaul61250UsingenM55394:51:30,9 (426.)
310MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM40113:18:27,9 (48.)
465SchlappiJohn65510HünstettenM45393:37:58,3 (136.)
80LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundW45154:19:14,4 (351.)
51PötzschKlaus65189WiesbadenPasstschon98M50253:43:54,0 (177.)
189KloppChristian65183WiesbadenSchluckauf WiesbadenM35254:12:05,1 (323.)
426MaldfeldHans Eberhard50321Brühl, RheinlandM55334:27:01,6 (380.)
395HölleThomas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM3573:15:30,7 (39.)
86HoffmannHans-Peter35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM55324:23:18,3 (365.)
349BergnerHerbert65933Frankfurt am MainM55404:53:59,1 (433.)
58LangerCaroline61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG EppsteinW45214:55:03,3 (434.)
311DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4063:10:05,4 (31.)
26SchultePeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)Spiridon FrankfurtM40413:52:42,7 (234.)
191DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM40333:44:02,6 (180.)
62BünningAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM50534:09:51,4 (315.)
449ResiakKai65599Dornburg, WesterwaldTUS MünsterM4053:07:56,3 (25.)
30FritzMichael Joachim35460Staufenberg, HessenStaufenbergTreiser LWTM40103:17:28,5 (45.)
312RothRuth68219MannheimTV Rheinau 1893W6025:46:27,5 (469.)
417KupkaGregor35457Lollar OdenhausenM30134:10:19,3 (317.)
93RöschStefan61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM45493:41:37,4 (165.)
313RautenbergPeter65760Eschborn, TaunusBG Blickfang WerbetechnikM5063:15:15,9 (38.)
314SeyfriedPatrick61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSGV KöppernM20104:35:25,8 (400.)
418LangSandra55118MainzW3064:33:47,1 (396.)
193Dr. FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTUS WeilanuM50403:58:37,3 (265.)
385HaimerlArmin35647WaldsolmsM50714:55:30,4 (436.)
196StotzOliver35796WeinbachDAV WetzlarM45183:21:01,7 (57.)
195FilanBirgit35796WeinbachDAV WetzlarW40103:58:56,2 (271.)
136LehrWalter63165Mühlheim am MainEOSC OffenbachM7054:23:18,6 (366.)
491WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt am MainM60124:26:24,9 (377.)
315KucheFriedhelm65760EschbornGinnheimer LTM7034:19:08,5 (350.)
317BortKarsten36043FuldaLaufclub21M40584:32:20,1 (394.)
28ZöllnerMarkus60528Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45764:02:48,2 (285.)
182SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4093:15:33,9 (41.)
124NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM7044:19:26,0 (352.)
479TeichertMartina57234WilnsdorfW50144:50:48,4 (424.)
158WeigeltDirk65824Schwalbach am TaunusLG BSNM40323:43:25,0 (173.)
133SteindlMarc61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM4532:57:03,9 (7.)
318HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)PrivatM50755:22:18,5 (463.)
470SchönHans-Joachim63877SailaufM50233:43:27,7 (174.)
348BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM40484:03:51,7 (294.)
197BorgerEric63477MaintalTrai-Team-BruchköbelM35284:19:55,2 (354.)
319LohrDetlev60488Frankfurt am MainSG PraunheimM50654:31:38,0 (392.)
198PinkertTorsten61130Nidderau, HessenTrai-Team-BruchköbelM35274:19:54,9 (353.)
320BeyerRalph63179ObertshausenMarathon Team HausenM45984:28:06,9 (386.)
495Wohlrab, Dr.Klaus23562LübeckM45413:39:15,8 (141.)
42RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM451074:53:38,1 (432.)
355BruneTanja65510HünstettenW3074:56:46,1 (442.)
60SolaGerdi61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG EppsteinW50164:57:38,0 (446.)
467SchmidtMatthias60489Frankfurt am MainM40594:33:47,0 (395.)
351Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM45944:22:38,1 (362.)
66SteckerElke65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW4533:36:08,1 (125.)
92RainerStephan61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM50373:56:58,4 (259.)
90HerzogSabine61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtW50154:56:22,0 (437.)
555BerduxDieter65835Liederbach am TaunusTiger Balm TeamM5583:28:38,0 (90.)
57DickhardtLudwig61118Bad VilbelTSG EppsteinM60175:11:10,2 (454.)
322StrikRie-Jeanne60437Frankfurt am MainRTC FrankfurtW5513:41:01,2 (161.)
386HammelRolf65812Bad Soden am TaunusM60114:22:01,4 (361.)
350BiaeschJoachim61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM45794:04:34,6 (296.)
123GattingerMarco65549Limburg an der LahnTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM4022:58:25,9 (9.)
378GötzlAndreas63607WächtersbachM45914:18:25,5 (344.)
40MartinSusanne35619BraunfelsAS LahnLaender LahnauW3553:56:02,6 (251.)
201HübnerBert61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM45483:41:23,3 (164.)
134JeutterGerhard63179ObertshausenEOSC OffenbachM55344:28:06,8 (384.)
326KobmannGerd61440Oberursel (Taunus)OberurselM40554:25:18,5 (374.)
81WeberUwe65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM50554:12:24,3 (326.)
327RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM50273:44:29,0 (183.)
328Ben-YehoshuaDoron65597HünfeldenLG BrechenM55374:42:06,6 (413.)
392HinrichsPetra55457GensingenW40194:56:37,0 (440.)
452RiedleMartina55559Bretzenheim, NaheW40204:57:04,3 (443.)
369FalkIrene42113WuppertalW50114:36:38,0 (404.)
368FalkWerner42113WuppertalM50323:54:15,0 (243.)
330SchmitzHenning47051DuisburgLC DuisburgM50343:55:13,2 (247.)
408KoschDieter58840PlettenbergM6094:11:26,5 (319.)
120OttoJürgen61250UsingenSG AnspachM45774:02:51,9 (286.)
410KrausKarin61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4583:47:25,5 (207.)
203GumbelKalle35578WetzlarDLRG WetzlarM50383:57:40,2 (262.)
331FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW5585:15:02,5 (458.)
420LiechtiMarcel5023BibersteinM5073:16:59,7 (44.)
114NickelDieter35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45113:09:28,0 (28.)
96StöverOlaf64807DieburgIron Endurance Team DarmstadtM40283:40:38,4 (154.)
373Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgW3543:53:47,9 (239.)
333WaltherThomas65812Bad Soden am TaunusTSG AltenhainM45683:50:49,9 (225.)
95GrebSteffen64289DarmstadtIron Endurance Team DarmstadtM40443:56:16,2 (254.)
97WassermannIra64293DarmstadtIron Endurance Team DarmstadtW3043:56:16,3 (255.)
18SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM45603:46:54,4 (201.)
138HegebarthSebastian65594Runkel-SteedenDynamo DiefenbachM20154:58:59,8 (449.)
335HeimannAnja65326AarbergenTV KettenbachW40124:18:58,1 (348.)
336PrägerThomas61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSV SeulbergM451014:39:15,6 (410.)
15RahdeHeinz-Joachim65594RunkelSC OberlahnM60185:43:50,9 (468.)
105ErnstHolger64673Zwingenberg, BergstraßeLt HemsbachM45553:44:48,9 (186.)
337BlickerKarsten35444Biebertal, HessenTSV Königsberg - Team Erdinger alkoholfreiM40423:53:07,7 (236.)
137HegebarthCarsten65594Runkel - SteedenDynamo DiefenbachM20144:58:59,7 (448.)
139NormannRalf65594ArfurtDynamo DiefenbachM20134:58:59,7 (447.)
339BäpplerUdo61389Schmitten (Taunus)TuS MerzhausenM50494:05:46,6 (299.)
50KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M50614:24:38,9 (373.)
70SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW5084:04:11,7 (295.)
487WeberManfred61250UsingenM55414:59:04,0 (450.)
340DomkeThorsten35444Biebertal, HessenenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35123:33:36,7 (110.)
431MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5043:01:13,7 (14.)
79LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundM45733:58:39,5 (267.)
341EckertLars35781WeilburgSportgemeinschaft Forst Hessen e.V.M30124:08:08,5 (305.)
492WiesendahlStefanie56479WesternoheW3594:17:44,3 (341.)
141MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM45343:36:04,3 (123.)
370FeyBernd63165Mühlheim am MainM45473:40:59,6 (160.)
381GrosEva35390Gießen, LahnW40164:24:32,4 (372.)
6MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM45633:47:57,8 (209.)
343GeorgStefan65232TaunussteinSSG HambachM45573:45:19,5 (188.)
344TilleStephan65719Hofheim am TaunusRoter Stern Hofheim/Mrs.Sporty HattersheimM40453:56:57,2 (258.)
383HabelTorsten65795Hattersheim am MainM40243:36:13,9 (127.)
192MüllerAndreas65835Liederbach am TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM45293:30:43,2 (100.)
205SchoulerPatric64572BüttelbornLAUF-NEWS.deM40363:47:10,3 (204.)
207BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM50684:37:54,8 (407.)
206ZimmermannEike Dirk64546Mörfelden-WalldorfLAUF-NEWS.deM40353:47:10,3 (203.)