Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2009 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Eric Eckermann 4:40:24,0
M20
René Freisberg 2:39:46,0
Jens Grünthal 2:46:33,3
Jonas Schmidt 3:16:55,0
W20
Michaela Schneck 3:03:01,2
Heike Pusch 3:36:34,9
Angelika Schneck 4:09:35,7
M30
Günter Margraf 2:51:50,5
Christian Spaich 2:55:14,4
Benjamin Jazbinsek 3:01:11,7
W30
Bianca Grosse 3:55:34,0
Claudia Lübben 4:02:35,9
Judith Hähnlein 4:04:09,6
M35
Torsten Weyel 3:05:38,2
Alexander Demandt 3:06:27,9
Jens Werbonat 3:09:47,0
W35
Astrid Staubach 3:11:40,6
Antje Krause 3:12:21,6
Claudia Stader 3:27:06,1
M40
Frank Wiegand 2:44:15,1
Thomas Herget 2:46:19,6
Carsten Fink 2:50:28,8
W40
Jasmin Hamel 3:29:01,2
Claudia Buch 3:29:48,3
Elke Stecker 3:36:39,8
M45
Stefan Rudeloff 2:43:20,5
Thomas Wulf 2:53:31,2
Klaus Raczek 2:56:56,4
W45
Annette Frings 3:14:21,1
Agnes Croon 3:24:38,5
Sabine Kühne 3:31:09,2
M50
Michael Lorenz 2:52:07,1
Winfried Rohloff 2:56:22,2
Frank Streuber 3:03:53,7
W50
Barbara Keller 3:18:08,7
Helga Blasius 3:31:49,1
Renate Hauck 3:48:06,5
M55
Franz Saatzer 3:10:47,6
Alexander Rausch 3:15:31,8
Wolfgang Rehm 3:19:26,6
W55
Annegret Spielmann 4:02:10,3
Gertrude Schmidt 4:14:49,0
Maria Donath 4:21:53,4
M60
Klaus Dieter Klatt 3:06:00,7
Karl-Heinz Brosch 3:55:55,3
Günther Becker 3:57:12,5
W60
Inge Schuhmacher 4:07:54,2
Marita Freisberg 4:36:19,8
Renate Werz 4:40:02,9
M65
Christian Engelage 3:35:31,2
Peter Buettler 3:56:37,0
Berno Leifeld 3:58:39,2
W65
Heidi Saliger 4:00:11,9
Beate Wittig 5:37:49,7
M70
Ingo Dr.Heiskel 3:45:05,8
Friedhelm Kuche 3:49:20,0
Adolf Witka 3:50:16,5
W70
Jutta Mader 5:19:58,3

Marathon 2009 - Ergebnisliste
735 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
967NahmWolfgang35586WetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM55474:25:10,4 (577.)
966MöllerPaul35586WetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM60124:52:34,9 (677.)
959SchymikAndre63477MaintalM40723:53:37,7 (346.)
960ReichDieter34292AhnatalSVW AhnatalM6584:24:00,4 (571.)
961LangerJuergen56412GirodM55274:06:56,9 (446.)
962BeiderbeckDietmarLG WürzburgM401204:57:49,3 (690.)
963JägerJürgen63808HaibachTV HaibachM451374:57:49,1 (689.)
964HammerMartin35630EhringshausenLG DillM40904:04:28,9 (433.)
971SchmittMarkus65520Bad CambergTG CambergM401054:18:08,2 (540.)
970BeckerGünther35418BuseckTV Groen-BuseckM6033:57:12,5 (376.)
969BrandtBernd61276WeilrodM55384:15:35,8 (524.)
968HacklDieter35463FernwaldTV Groen-BuseckM45433:38:39,6 (210.)
972WissemannRainer35614AßlarTV AsslarM6044:01:07,4 (403.)
955MaderJutta65795HattersheimTV OkriftelW7015:19:58,3 (713.)
957Möller-StaabBarbara35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45133:57:51,3 (380.)
953WenzelAndreas56414ObererbachSV ObererbachM40103:06:54,5 (30.)
954FißlerAndreas35083WetterTV 05 WetterM40513:39:02,8 (212.)
958CreceliusThorsten61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM35223:37:50,0 (199.)
949HertensteinRalf61476KronbergMTV KronbergM40894:03:41,7 (423.)
956MühlichBirgit35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45264:21:52,8 (561.)
950Prinz-HertensteinAnke61476KronbergMTV KronbergW40224:20:39,5 (554.)
952BuckschHendrik35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM40874:02:24,6 (416.)
951BuckschSusanne35781WeilburgW40124:02:24,7 (417.)
965EckertDr. Gunter65719HofheimM50884:18:57,3 (548.)
973BardhAchim35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM45323:29:14,3 (149.)
974NeumannBernd34246VellmarLG VelmarM55464:24:00,4 (572.)
975PelgrimHan7122AaltenM55524:31:24,6 (611.)
976HeilMario35781WeilburgTUS DrommershausenM35363:52:08,5 (331.)
977SannerMartin65207WiesbadenTuS MedenbachM40854:01:56,5 (410.)
978HöfleinDirk35713EschenburgWäller TRCM40203:18:05,7 (74.)
979WehleDetlef65611BrechenLG BrechenM50904:21:42,5 (559.)
980Müller-ZederRalph65594RunkelTV RunkelM45843:54:55,1 (359.)
981RodeUlrich61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40213:18:16,3 (76.)
982SchmitzStefan65529WaldemsTuS WeilnauM45473:40:47,0 (227.)
983HoffmannHans-Peter35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM501014:36:18,9 (626.)
984KornmannTanja35581WetzlarLT WetzlarW35144:22:38,9 (565.)
985KlattKlaus Dieter61350Bad Homburg v.d.H.Skills04 FrankfurtM6013:06:00,7 (26.)
986BaumWolfram35789WeilmünsterM35554:42:20,8 (651.)
987PompeKlaus-Peter35614AßlarLT WetzlarM55454:22:39,2 (566.)
988BachmannBernd35606SolmsLT WetzlarM6554:10:14,9 (473.)
989GelbertGerwid35792LöhnbergRadiergummiligaW45365:06:10,1 (700.)
990KolodziejczykKurt61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5553:23:08,4 (103.)
991GebertBruno35792LöhnbergM50573:50:01,0 (318.)
992WestphalKlaus60528FrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50984:32:09,7 (614.)
993ZellmerMike61267Neu-AnspachM30233:59:06,8 (388.)
994HerrRenate60488FrankfurtSG Frankfurt-NiedW50124:34:57,4 (623.)
995RohrAnja46244BottrropAdler-Langlauf BottropW35214:59:47,6 (696.)
996LohrDetlev60488FrankfurtSG PraunheimM45793:52:54,5 (342.)
997GrienitzSteffen61389SchmittenM401134:32:00,2 (613.)
998EcksteinFrank35043MarburgM30123:25:44,6 (120.)
1130GröningerKatja35630EhringshausenW40194:11:56,5 (489.)
1132SchmidtJonas36119Rothenburg A.d.f.M2033:16:55,0 (67.)
1133SchmidtChristoph36199RotenburgM50113:16:13,6 (65.)
1141MichelsHarry50354HürthTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40333:24:49,7 (115.)
1144SchaffertReinhard63654BüdingenM451415:09:18,2 (705.)
1146SteinerMichael61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM451184:16:20,0 (529.)
1147Schulz-NigmannLüder65626BirlenbachTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM35103:20:56,5 (87.)
1148FuchsAxel Wolfgang75203KönigsbachGazelle PforzheimM50413:41:14,4 (230.)
1149BeidlSonja63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergW35194:53:04,8 (679.)
1150JankerDaniel63683OrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM45763:51:48,8 (329.)
1151ZietlowIrina63071OffenbachFC Wacker OffenbachW35174:39:04,4 (640.)
1152KlinkRalf64560Riedstadt / GoddelauTSV GoddelauM40663:47:17,0 (290.)
1153LambrechtMarkus35510ButzbachLT ButzbachM45373:33:09,3 (174.)
1154HullenGert61231Bad-NauheimEintracht WiesbadenM65145:26:50,8 (719.)
1155KoschDieter58840PlettenbergM55374:14:25,1 (514.)
1156PfaffUwe35606SolmsM50283:29:10,7 (147.)
1157DittrichJörg63906ErlenbachM451264:27:30,0 (590.)
1158HellwigBenno56154BoppardLG Boppard-Bad SalzigM45663:47:30,2 (293.)
1159ElmshäuserStefan35576WetzlarM40974:09:10,7 (466.)
1160SpamerKay63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM40914:05:44,0 (438.)
1162HelmuthAndrea63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgW45194:05:44,5 (439.)
1163KurthThomas56379WindenRunning Team Bad EmsM45253:24:58,7 (118.)
1164BerkaVolker53225BonnDJK OchtendungM65155:43:12,3 (728.)
1165BiaeschChristopher61440OberurselTSG OberurselM45403:36:52,4 (191.)
1166MastrogiacomiAngelo6180GonderangeM451344:49:12,5 (669.)
1167ParkerSabina54290TrierAlfterer SCW5554:28:08,4 (594.)
1168GüdelhöferErnst53121BonnLOK VenusbergM55575:46:43,8 (730.)
1169BeuscholdKlaus50859KölnDAU KölnM55444:21:59,6 (564.)
1170HeinkeThomas35633LahnauM30213:53:06,7 (343.)
1172WeilAlbert35510ButzbachTV ObermörlenM50653:57:58,6 (381.)
1174KrauseRalfLT WetzlarM2073:28:13,8 (137.)
1175FilaDonald36318SchwalmtalFlotte Sohle HerbsteinM50153:20:53,4 (86.)
1177ConradyMichael66424Homburg, SaarTriathlon JägersburgM40593:42:48,2 (244.)
1178SchirmerKarl-Heinz61206WöllstadtWöllstadtM50403:38:34,1 (209.)
1179LochmannDaniel45141EssenM401194:49:05,9 (668.)
1180HoskeOliver65812Bad SodenM451044:06:56,1 (445.)
1181OhlOliver61476KronbergM451405:08:59,0 (704.)
1182KerberJörg64354ReinheimReinheimM40253:21:34,4 (90.)
1183SieberlingHans Günther65719HofheimM50443:43:02,2 (252.)
1184ReißerFrank61279GrävenwiesbachM451304:36:48,2 (631.)
1185KuchlerOliver61169FriedbergTG FriedbergM35143:25:50,9 (121.)
1186ScheunemannKai65760EschbornM40773:57:45,7 (379.)
1187HenßJürgen35510ButzbachFahrrad BöttgenM45173:21:19,4 (89.)
1188LüdekeChristian61267Neu-AnspachSC OberurselM50473:45:43,7 (273.)
1189KohlJohannes69502HemsbachLT HemsbachM4563:08:26,0 (36.)
1190SzewczykEdward69483Wald-MichelbachM50774:11:21,5 (485.)
1191PöttersPeter69483Wald-MichelbachM65114:27:28,9 (589.)
1192MarschalkowskiDirk65934FrankfurtM35153:26:53,5 (127.)
1193KeuppKurt61169FriedbergM6574:17:33,9 (537.)
1194ScheuermannAlex69483Wald-MichelbachTSV AschbachM451244:27:28,6 (587.)
1195StojetzWerner69483Wald-MichelbachTV AschbachM451254:27:28,6 (588.)
1196NaonIdrissa65428RüsselsheimLaufkombinat 2001M35404:05:42,4 (437.)
1197KurthMichael60433FrankfurtGinnheimer LTM451294:34:56,8 (622.)
1198LandmannJörg53343WachtbergLG PössemM50684:01:50,2 (409.)
1199Schlange-SchöningenHans61381FriedrichsdorfM6074:16:26,4 (530.)
1171KlennerDieter61191RosbachM45393:36:25,4 (186.)
1131WillisJohnIdsteinM40713:53:07,2 (344.)
1134RochellKlaus60318FrankfurtM55294:09:34,5 (469.)
1135BlankenbergKlaus56566NeuwiedLT Heimbach-WeisM40273:22:14,8 (95.)
1136VogtBerthold56564NeuwiedLT Heimbach-WeisM40753:55:14,6 (363.)
1137HunkelArno63303DreieichM451314:37:00,6 (632.)
1138HertingerBernhard69514LaudenbachLT HemsbachM50173:23:27,8 (105.)
1140KrammesJeffStuttgartM45563:44:57,3 (263.)
1142BökerPeter45881GelsenkirchenTotal Chaos RunnersM451154:14:49,7 (518.)
1143SchwickertRolf35452HeuchelheimLT BiebertalM50814:14:30,3 (516.)
1145SchickHarald35452HeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM50453:43:28,6 (256.)
948PauliAndreas9399NiederwürschnitzM501074:43:33,0 (657.)
999MackRoger35796WeinbachM35514:32:15,8 (615.)
947KisselThomas35789WeimünsterM20133:47:04,7 (289.)
946HartmannNorbert61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50874:18:56,0 (547.)
945FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM40353:27:51,5 (135.)
944BlasiusHelga53424RemagenW5023:31:49,1 (166.)
943StaubachAstrid36358HerbsteinLG VogelsbergW3513:11:40,6 (47.)
942SchreiberJörg61476KronbergM35333:47:32,8 (295.)
941MünznerMario65812Bad SodenM30243:59:21,6 (389.)
940MészárosTarquin80638MünchenM2043:17:14,0 (68.)
939GemmekerBodo35415PohlheimTV 07 WatzenbornM60114:47:35,0 (662.)
938JungAndreas35789WolfenhausenSC OberlahnM40503:38:31,5 (208.)
937EmanuelMathias61279GrävenwiesbachM451214:20:30,7 (553.)
936BittnerGisela61231Bad NauheimLauf Ladies RosenauW40134:03:51,4 (426.)
935TheisWaltraud61239Ober-MörlenLauf Ladies RosenauW40154:04:41,9 (434.)
934WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM3533:09:47,0 (42.)
933StaderClaudia40764LangenfeldW3533:27:06,1 (129.)
932BöhmeKatrin61440OberurselMTV KronbergW3583:53:08,0 (345.)
399GrosseBianca65830KriftelSG WildsachsenW3013:55:34,0 (365.)
398MaierJürgen65719HofheimSG WildsachsenM45873:55:50,2 (369.)
802MohrTheo57567DaadenVFL KirchenM45213:22:48,2 (99.)
801VeeckBernhard65760EschbornSCW EschbornM3563:13:55,4 (56.)
395BaumgartMatthias65207WiesbadenTG NaurodM40493:38:28,7 (207.)
428SchäferSigrid63303DreieichSC SteinbergW50114:29:34,6 (601.)
427SchäferWilli63303DreieichSC SteinbergM5593:37:46,1 (198.)
719Dr. KneiselChristof63811StockstadtM40523:39:07,2 (214.)
370KornmannJörg35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM40443:33:07,0 (173.)
718SchmittAndreas65627ElbtalM45423:37:41,2 (197.)
291StaatMarkus65618SeltersVLG EisenbachM35273:43:58,5 (260.)
832WulfThomas57439AttendornTV AttendornM4522:53:31,2 (9.)
716SchönMartin61389SchmittenM50934:25:40,0 (579.)
224FinkCarsten63165MühlheimDie HasenM4032:50:28,8 (6.)
305BuschMichael35083WetterTV 05 WetterM45193:22:09,5 (94.)
799HanfFrank61273WehrheimWehrheimM4042:56:30,1 (12.)
798KreftMichael65835LiederbachTauchgruppe KelkheimM451334:42:18,3 (650.)
797SchösserJörg65618SeltersTV MünsterM451134:13:22,0 (506.)
11HähnleinJudith61476KronbergMTV KronbergW3034:04:09,6 (430.)
715Marschall-PaulyAnnerose65835LiederbachW50174:50:01,3 (672.)
712MöhlerPaul65582DiezM45893:56:11,0 (372.)
711RohlederHerbert65555LimburgM50513:47:53,9 (299.)
369KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM5583:36:51,7 (190.)
235SchuhmacherInge63674AltenstadtLG AltenstadtW6014:07:54,2 (458.)
234MeisterGerald63654B?dingenLG AltenstadtM451204:19:30,3 (551.)
432EsserWilfried52428JülichTV Huchern-StammelnM55334:10:44,1 (482.)
156MeckesSabine65779KelkheimTaunusSparkasseW45324:50:01,3 (671.)
394Laufer-BernhardRoswitha65207WiesbadenTG NaurodW45113:48:28,3 (306.)
233RostThomas63695GlauburgLG AltenstadtM45413:36:59,8 (192.)
795HagelThomas52511GeilenkirchenEuropaläufer bach-PalenbergM45233:23:26,0 (104.)
708MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim-EppenhainM45753:51:09,8 (323.)
462WeselyChristian35398GießenTV RainrodM20103:37:25,7 (195.)
793SchmidtIngrid35444BiebertalLT BiebertalW45354:56:16,4 (687.)
707Wilkening-MeyerKatja61389SchmittenW40113:52:30,7 (338.)
864RauschAlexander53757Sankt AugustinLLG St. AugustinM5523:15:31,8 (62.)
706BarzJan61462KönigsteinM30153:35:36,8 (183.)
705PisarekVerena61462KönigsteinW20105:00:56,7 (699.)
703SchmidtHans-Jochen52499BaesweilerM7064:36:23,7 (628.)
702KreftMatthias61389SchmittenM35544:36:48,2 (630.)
315HoosJürgen63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM45803:53:47,4 (347.)
202SimonRalf61440Oberursel100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50353:37:18,1 (194.)
434FringsAnnette53505AltenahrSelbstläufer AltenahrW4513:14:21,1 (59.)
433FringsEule53505AltenahrSelbstläufer AltenahrM50123:17:49,8 (71.)
701SchmöldersHans52511GeilenkirchenM55173:51:36,2 (325.)
700CroonAgnes52525HeinsbergW4523:24:38,5 (114.)
699NissenJan63755AlzenauM50734:06:59,9 (448.)
877BuggeFrank61250UsingenUsinger AnzeigerM50724:05:48,6 (441.)
232HeinzelDana63674AltenstadtLG AltenstadtW40234:21:02,0 (557.)
791MeiwesJohannes65510Hasenmühle, TaunusTV IdsteinM45283:27:51,0 (134.)
698GrößchenReiner65599DornburgM60104:38:11,4 (634.)
197BerneiserMarkus65520Bad CambergLSG Goldener GrundM40403:31:07,6 (159.)
693Ebert-DammelSusanne61118Bad VilbelW45334:53:42,6 (680.)
485FreymannCarsten63688GedernTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM30113:24:59,3 (119.)
790GürthSarah65582DiezSV FreiendiezW40214:15:53,8 (527.)
397ReulSusanne65527NiedernhausenLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW4553:37:58,0 (203.)
896SeifertWolfgang65199WiesbadenWiesbadenDUVM50964:30:50,1 (606.)
692BerlitStefan61118Bad VilbelM35193:33:09,8 (175.)
789SchröderVolker63549Ronneburg1. Hanauer Schwimmverein HSVM30193:43:50,9 (259.)
691RotherPhilipp61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM45984:01:29,6 (404.)
852HuthBernd63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM50133:19:40,4 (82.)
690WördemannWolfram61462KönigsteinM40994:10:42,4 (481.)
412SchuwaldMartina35428Langgöns CleebergFC CleebergW45143:58:43,9 (384.)
787VoegelinChristoph46242BottropAdler-Langlauf BottropM451164:15:14,3 (520.)
331UngerPeter65830KriftelPasstschon98M50373:37:50,5 (200.)
689VilvoStefan52349DürenM40463:35:07,3 (179.)
183RohloffWinfried35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5022:56:22,2 (11.)
688WörnerGudrun61138NiederdorfeldenW50184:55:31,3 (684.)
915RichterPeter60487Frankfurt am MainDeutsche Bank AusdauerM40393:30:16,8 (156.)
786SchneckAngelika72108Ro-OberndorfNPU EsslingenW2034:09:35,7 (470.)
784SchneckMichaela72108RottenburgStahl Sport Shop TeamW2013:03:01,2 (19.)
687HohlBjörn65510Idstein-WalsdorfM3543:10:01,3 (43.)
95HärtelThomas35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM40553:41:35,9 (235.)
686SeidelHoger61273Wehrheim-FriedrichsthalM50213:26:28,7 (124.)
685SchmidtMatthias60489Frankfurt am MainM35484:27:03,5 (584.)
684SängerKlaus61348Bad Homburg V.d.hM6594:24:10,1 (573.)
758BalßPeter35647WaldsolmsLG Asslar-WerdorfM50363:37:34,2 (196.)
783HeddrichMartina35614AßlarESV WetzlarW3573:52:21,3 (335.)
919BuschChristiane35647WaldsolmsTuS BrandoberndorfW40174:07:31,6 (453.)
415PawellekKlaus63477MaintalBSG Siemens FrankfurtM45103:14:00,8 (57.)
804KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40143:08:46,6 (37.)
782HergetThomas36037FuldaLG FuldaM4022:46:19,6 (4.)
683HeinrichMandy65779KelkheimW2064:23:59,8 (570.)
682SchubertRalf K.60316Frankfurt am MainM40653:46:36,5 (286.)
681OttAnatol63067OffenbachM35203:35:13,0 (180.)
781MüllerStefan65510HünstettenTSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.deM3053:05:10,5 (23.)
780MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM6564:12:52,5 (499.)
779SchürmannRolf44869BochumStadt Bochum Marathon TeamM40433:33:01,4 (169.)
270StinglOliver65604ElzLT HadamarM40603:42:51,0 (247.)
778MasakDieter35586WetzlarWetzlarAan SchwanheimM50253:28:19,4 (139.)
479MarkowetzAlfred65812Bad SodenLG BSNM45973:59:43,6 (395.)
777KleinHajo64293DarmstadtMultisport DarmstadtM40844:01:46,7 (407.)
855KramerRolf35418BuseckTV Groen-BuseckM501024:38:13,7 (635.)
278WolterRenate61250UsingenUsinger TSGW50144:41:26,7 (648.)
809LenkMartin61137SchKneipp VereinM50613:52:15,6 (333.)
776KochUwe64732Bad KönigTSG Bad KönigM451024:02:39,0 (421.)
677LindemannKlaus65929Frankfurt am MainM45923:57:42,3 (377.)
610HerrmannGerhard47506Neukirchen-VluynM45523:42:43,4 (243.)
675Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM401245:14:29,0 (709.)
674AllenShahla61389SchmittenW45103:45:43,1 (272.)
357WittigBeate65835LiederbachTuS HornauW6525:37:49,7 (726.)
42SpielmannAnnegret61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW5514:02:10,3 (412.)
868LöbelWolfgang35094LahntalTV 1906 GofeldenM451124:12:43,0 (498.)
386HolzapfelFriedhelm35083WetterM50834:15:43,9 (526.)
499SargeMagda35037MarburgW5564:33:33,4 (619.)
849Bremserleander65594ArfurtSV ArfurtM40453:34:13,7 (178.)
426SeggerJoerg41363JüchenPasstschon 98M50854:18:17,7 (541.)
348EckermannEric61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergMJA14:40:24,0 (645.)
673StammerCarsten65205WiesbadenM451425:16:13,7 (711.)
672SternAlexander65396WallufM50663:58:45,4 (386.)
476HübnerChristian96049BambergIfA Nonstop BambergM35494:28:34,1 (598.)
671BeckmannMartin64287DarmstadtM401144:36:35,3 (629.)
670TheunissenDarius35789WeilmünsterM45863:55:42,4 (367.)
89HeimMarlies35644HohenahrLauftreff BiebertalW5064:06:57,5 (447.)
667SchrammNorbert10707BerlinM451274:28:34,1 (597.)
774BesierMichael65207WiesbadenHeidenroder LauftreffM45203:22:23,9 (96.)
472HahnAndreas35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM45223:22:57,4 (101.)
148KrauseAntje35039MarburgUSC MarburgW3523:12:21,6 (50.)
456HerrmannEsther63839Kleinwallstadttv kleinwallstadtW35204:56:00,3 (686.)
455JakobGerhard63839Kleinwallstadttv kleinwallstadtM451395:08:43,2 (703.)
871WildThomas66606St. WendelFMCM5073:12:58,4 (52.)
894KurtHasan65760EschbornTV 1888 EschbornM35283:44:27,8 (261.)
773SchmittElisabeth63762GroßostheimLaufteam ObernburgW50104:28:19,1 (595.)
772RudolfMarlene63939WörthLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW5084:12:22,6 (495.)
666KleeJoachim61250UsingenUsingenM40303:22:59,9 (102.)
857HerzingNorbert65824SchwalbachFC SchwalbachM50633:54:32,6 (356.)
910SteinbergGottlieb35390Gießennatural born advertisersM501094:48:15,5 (665.)
75OrtweinMichael60439Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM451284:29:24,4 (600.)
146TrefflerJörgSteinauTV Steinau LTM401064:20:27,6 (552.)
664LauthMichael60318Frankfurt am MainM451054:07:06,8 (449.)
885KrönerOliver65553DietkirchenASC Ströher DillenburgM40173:09:43,0 (41.)
663Von Der HeydenJan61449SteinbachM20194:12:20,0 (494.)
662SeilerJochen40489DüsseldorfM35293:45:05,9 (266.)
771EisenbletterHeinz60385Frankfurt am Mainkaffee kanteM50974:31:25,3 (612.)
478WinklerAnja61389SchmittenLG BSNW3044:11:47,6 (487.)
661StraßburgStefan61381FriedrichsdorfM40824:01:03,5 (402.)
658LeifeldBerno61440OberurselM6533:58:39,2 (383.)
770JankoSteffi65812Bad SodenTSG NiederdorfeldenW4073:43:02,9 (253.)
769ChristAlexander65197WiesbadenSCW WiesbadenM40813:59:56,2 (398.)
657SchmidtBernd65195WiesbadenM45123:15:22,6 (61.)
379MüllerSiliva61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW45174:03:49,5 (425.)
54BergMarita55590MeisenheimTV Offenbach-HundheimW40254:28:47,8 (599.)
656BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM40323:24:33,6 (112.)
768JägerCarola61267Neu-AnspachBallettschule Ecole de danseW5053:49:40,7 (313.)
330KillmannRainer63322RödermarkTV 07 Gei-NiddaM50483:45:45,6 (274.)
53SpeerRudi55743Idar-ObersteinTV Offenbach-HundheimM55234:02:10,6 (413.)
175SchmiadeRalf65594RunkelTUS WirbelauM35213:35:17,3 (181.)
211KünzelSusanne63073OffenbachSpiridon FrankfurtW35134:16:51,5 (534.)
325HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergDJK SV HintermeilingenM40783:58:12,1 (382.)
765DörrHagen61476KronbergSparta 300M20113:39:40,7 (218.)
917KipperRené61449SteinbachSG Blau-Wei SchneidhainM20143:49:48,5 (316.)
764RennerJoachim74544MichelbachTF FeuerbachM3043:02:05,1 (17.)
444ZinnMatthias63456HanauSSC Hanau-RodenbachM40483:36:02,9 (185.)
766MeinertWerner47447MoersMoerser TVM7054:31:20,1 (610.)
324MillenAndreas65599ThalheimDJK SV HintermeilingenM40233:19:16,0 (78.)
654SchikorrLothar45768MarlM45994:01:39,6 (406.)
653LapajneMarko50226FrechenM451004:01:47,7 (408.)
652NeumaierFranz63168MühlheimM451224:23:06,6 (569.)
222FalkOliver61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM40834:01:35,6 (405.)
128KucheFriedhelm65760EschbornGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM7023:49:20,0 (310.)
763BortschHeiko35638LeunSantini Doging ClubM401184:47:40,4 (663.)
803GottwalsJörg63697HirzenhainLLT WallernhausenM40123:07:48,0 (32.)
230RichterMario35619BraunfelsSC OberlahnM501084:43:49,2 (659.)
651EvertHenry61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM4553:04:23,7 (22.)
869KühlPetra61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheSGK Bad HomburgW40103:52:14,9 (332.)
878BremeRoland55299NackenheimTV HechtsheimM55394:16:49,7 (532.)
650GosseWilli61276WeilrodM55364:13:56,6 (511.)
880HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterTuS 04 WeinbachM3083:13:44,2 (55.)
805WackerDieter35392GießenLGV Marathon GiessenM50714:05:47,0 (440.)
649PreislerHorst22159HamburgM7084:53:01,1 (678.)
648SchäferChristoph35619BraunfelsM20204:14:00,8 (512.)
425GrünthalJens63069OffenbachPasstschon 98M2022:46:33,3 (5.)
117MareczekHermann67749Offenbach-HundheimTV 1891 Offenbach-HundheimM50804:13:14,2 (502.)
116BergerKarlheinz66917Knopp-LabachTV 1891 Offenbach-HundheimM55404:17:44,8 (538.)
643KlierCornelia65614BeselichW5043:49:02,2 (307.)
641BrzoskaJürgen65670EschbornM35233:38:20,5 (205.)
639Riedell-HegerHelmut65197WiesbadenM65124:31:13,5 (609.)
638ReineckeDirk47506Neukirchen-VluynM55254:06:02,9 (443.)
761PretoriusDirk50374ErftstadtLG Donatus ErftstadtM40543:41:31,0 (233.)
637StahlhofenAchim56414DreikirchenM35504:30:14,6 (603.)
636FranzenWolfgang35394GießenM35414:07:32,3 (454.)
634MeggertKerstin61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheW35184:51:15,8 (674.)
760LüneburgKatja61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheDie IrrläuferW40294:51:15,5 (673.)
860WürzTorsten35516MünzenbergTV 06 BergstadtM401114:27:32,9 (591.)
407GimbelUwe35630EhringshausenLG DillM501104:48:29,6 (666.)
127SauerbreiUllrich60439FrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50623:52:30,2 (336.)
126SauerbreiAndrea60439FrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW45123:52:30,5 (337.)
290WitkaAdolf65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachM7033:50:16,5 (320.)
409HuthFranz63755AlzenauFSV MichelbachM50423:41:49,1 (238.)
408HauckRenate63791KarlsteinFSV MichelbachW5033:48:06,5 (302.)
200WerzRenate77656Offenburg100 Marathon Club DeutschlandW6034:40:02,9 (643.)
756RisseThomas95512NeudrossenfeldTeam Icehouse BayreuthM45483:40:53,5 (228.)
37LorenzWalli63755AlzenauRunfun TeamW5574:59:39,4 (694.)
36LorenzJumpf63755AlzenauRunfun TeamM55554:59:39,7 (695.)
474WilckePetra60318FrankfurtLimesstürmerW50215:50:16,9 (731.)
473MorvaiGabriela60320Frankfurt am MainLimesstürmerW40305:45:24,4 (729.)
834RiechmannMatthias76137KarlsruheTSC rot-weiss KarlsruheM30223:55:42,8 (368.)
911Dr.HeiskelIngo61184KarbenLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.M7013:45:05,8 (265.)
338UhligDirk61440OberurselTSG OberurselM35534:35:44,3 (624.)
35FranzelRainer63579FreigerichtRunfun TeamM45673:47:31,5 (294.)
443MargrafGünter63694LimeshainSSC Hanau-RodenbachM3012:51:50,5 (7.)
304FormellaRalf35083WetterTV 05 WetterM401044:17:48,6 (539.)
259LingenauWolfgang61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM55133:40:34,1 (222.)
114SchiekStephan35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40313:23:57,7 (111.)
33SchlierPetra63517RodenbachRunfun TeamW40144:04:25,2 (432.)
632HänschStefan66440BlieskastelM3573:18:02,4 (73.)
631MeyerBärbel64347GriesheimW5585:15:50,0 (710.)
854ZibulkaDieter35085EbsdorfergrundSV StaufenbergM5053:09:38,1 (40.)
833SeimDr. Wolfgang35315HombergKSG MaulbachM55163:43:10,9 (254.)
152KausWolfgang65719HofheimTSG EppsteinM55103:37:54,0 (201.)
285PreusserInga65597HünfeldenTG CambergW35124:04:10,2 (431.)
94GroßRainer35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM6064:10:19,0 (476.)
313TögelJosef63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM55223:57:45,6 (378.)
817WeinöhlArmin35236BreidenbachASC 1990M50203:25:53,1 (123.)
209HäuserWolfgang60596Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM5063:10:31,2 (44.)
470WeidnerThomas65929Frankfurt am MainFrankfurter ZoresM20163:59:26,4 (390.)
920ThieleMichael61279GrävenwiesbachTSV GrävenwiesbachM55414:18:18,6 (542.)
173HanzJosef56459RotenhainLT Alpenrod-LochumM7044:13:39,4 (509.)
244KohlmannReiner61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM501114:52:22,7 (676.)
221Dr. FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM50543:49:32,8 (312.)
727BanatzkiIlka Maria44575Castrop-RauxelDJK Preussen 1911 BochumW45244:18:29,8 (544.)
629KloppChristian65183WiesbadenM30264:13:15,9 (503.)
627WiethMartin65185WiesbadenM35454:13:12,5 (501.)
258WeisbarthManuela61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimW3543:36:33,9 (187.)
626NickelMatthias56727MayenM40343:26:31,2 (125.)
257BiaeschJoachim61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM45953:59:28,7 (393.)
350SchuckartRainer61440OberurselSC OberurselM40153:08:50,0 (38.)
303PapePatrizia35083WetterTV 05 WetterW45184:04:42,8 (435.)
624HahnJan-Philip61267Neu-AnspachM20265:25:26,3 (717.)
810BlödornWolfram61389SchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM50563:49:51,2 (317.)
302TheisJürgen35083WetterTV 05 WetterM40984:09:11,4 (467.)
845BeutelTina65439FlörsheimDJK FlörsheimW2074:43:42,0 (658.)
59SchemmelChristina36358HerbsteinFlotte Sohle HerbsteinW45164:02:01,9 (411.)
58SchemmelMichael36358HerbsteinFlotte Sohle HerbsteinM45903:56:18,2 (373.)
93LiebmannHolger35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM40423:31:32,0 (163.)
623BuchClaudia65719HofheimW4023:29:48,3 (153.)
466GrunebachJason35764SinnFeG HerbornM30163:37:17,0 (193.)
276GraichenReinhard61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50844:16:40,8 (531.)
753RichterAndreas50939KölnGrashüpfer KölnM35474:20:52,8 (556.)
208SchoulerPatric64572BüttelbornSpiridon FrankfurtM40293:22:49,2 (100.)
918LangTanja63571GelnhausenLaufteam GedernW35164:38:19,0 (637.)
243KohlmannRené61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM20234:51:47,2 (675.)
112FörsterOttmar35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50273:29:00,4 (144.)
752KaffenbergerSven61440OberurselTauna Gas Sc OberurselM3063:06:40,3 (29.)
818MöllerSilka55278MommenheimLT Ho-Chi-Minh-Pfad HarxheimW45294:30:53,9 (607.)
57StockGerhard36355GrebenhainFlotte Sohle HerbsteinM50744:07:27,2 (452.)
909GodonAndreas67112MutterstadtLG MuLiM40693:51:39,8 (326.)
621SchermerChristoph70597StuttgartM451104:11:08,9 (484.)
464HalberstadtBenjamin63303DreieichDevilsM40733:53:54,8 (350.)
463HalberstadtAngelika63303DreieichDevilsW4093:47:52,6 (298.)
465SchäferMichael35764SinnFeG HerbornM40533:39:55,5 (219.)
79RühlMichael61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM3093:18:02,0 (72.)
908MüllerEric61267Neu-AnspachTC Neu-AnspachM2053:23:52,9 (110.)
471DomkeThorsten35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM35373:52:45,8 (341.)
195LennartzSilke65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundW40204:13:21,7 (505.)
194LennartzJörg65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundM40864:02:21,3 (415.)
312RuppertWolfgang63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM55304:09:41,2 (471.)
751BreheMichael49080OsnabrückLG FC Bayern OsnabrückM45133:16:18,4 (66.)
284RiedelMichael65520Bad CambergTG CambergM45833:54:41,8 (357.)
431LorenzMichael52459IndenTV Huchern-StammelnM5012:52:07,1 (8.)
619Irle-SixUlla65812Bad SodenW6055:23:24,5 (715.)
29WalterBarbara-Ann63571GelnhausenRunfun TeamW45234:17:20,6 (536.)
618Dr. WinkelmannThomas65812Bad SodenM401255:21:01,9 (714.)
78RühlHelmut61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM6094:36:09,2 (625.)
341EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM40183:12:02,4 (48.)
88LeibKerstin35435WettenbergLauftreff BiebertalW50134:40:23,0 (644.)
87LeibJürgen35435WettenbergLauftreff BiebertalM50643:55:32,3 (364.)
382BauerKarsten61239Ober-MörlenTV Ober-MörlenM35434:10:40,1 (479.)
372BirkenstockDirk35745HerbornDonnerstag StammtischM45583:45:24,0 (268.)
371HofmannPetra35469AllendorfDonnerstag StammtischW4583:45:23,9 (267.)
220BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM55143:40:46,9 (226.)
219MeissgeierJan61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM35313:45:54,0 (275.)
615JakobusPeter61476KronbergM401034:14:16,9 (513.)
750PerschbacherMarkus64823Groß-UmstadtFlotte Socke RaibachM40413:31:23,6 (161.)
111WesnerJoachim35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50603:51:06,1 (322.)
110FabrizioFranco35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50233:27:25,2 (132.)
337SpaichChristian61440OberurselTSG OberurselM3022:55:14,4 (10.)
193FassauerMichael65618NiederseltersLSG Goldener GrundM401014:13:21,5 (504.)
144BroschDoris63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW6044:54:45,9 (682.)
614FarrellJohn60433Frankfurt am MainM55203:54:15,1 (352.)
143BroschKarl-Heinz63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM6023:55:55,3 (371.)
86GerlachSonja35444BiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW45304:37:43,9 (633.)
85GerlachWolfgang35444BiebertalLauftreff BiebertalM50704:03:56,6 (427.)
613HeinschJoe61250UsingenM50764:10:37,4 (478.)
469HeckerMatthias61206WöllstadtFrankfurter ZoresM40763:55:39,4 (366.)
874SaatzerFranz60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesM5513:10:47,6 (45.)
109WilligMichael35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40623:45:55,1 (277.)
108FiedlerJörg35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4093:06:08,8 (27.)
757KaiserClaus-Jürgen35641SchöffengrundLauftreff QuembachM50493:46:22,8 (283.)
307LiebleinAnna Lena60437Frankfurt am MainTuS WeilmünsterW2044:13:03,2 (500.)
61GröbUwe61209EchzellTV EchzellM40373:29:03,8 (146.)
468KakkarOm Shankar65510IdsteinLG OrchideeM35393:59:53,7 (397.)
453SchmeddingGuido61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenM4073:03:40,7 (20.)
612MayPeter61250UsingenM50463:44:56,8 (262.)
107KernNorbert35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45113:15:07,6 (60.)
611HeilWilli65606Villmar-SeelbachM50313:30:22,1 (158.)
105FiedlerUdo35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401265:26:20,6 (718.)
104PeschkeFrank35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45263:25:52,4 (122.)
907BirkenstockThomas35625HüttenbergTV HüttenbergM501004:34:20,0 (621.)
609HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundW3593:54:23,2 (353.)
461BauerRoland63571Gelnhausen-HailerTV RainrodM3073:07:49,2 (33.)
457JazbinsekBenjamin35516Muenzenbergrvw gambachM3033:01:11,7 (15.)
749EisertUwe63683OrtenbergTV WippenbachM55123:39:27,6 (217.)
914SeifnerStefan56472HofWSG Bad MarienbergM55113:39:10,9 (215.)
748SchmittPeter61130NidderauTuS HeldenbergenM45933:58:44,8 (385.)
102EckhardtKlaus35606Solms - OberbielAS LahnLaender LahnauM5043:08:16,1 (34.)
747SchillerThomas65843Sulzbach, TaunusSulzbachM40133:08:22,4 (35.)
607KramerHeinz-Georg35789WeilmünsterM55494:28:05,9 (592.)
858OstChristian65520Bad CambergSV ErbachM40924:07:22,8 (451.)
830HofmannWinfried35039MarburgTSV CappelM55504:30:37,2 (605.)
605PlebsHubertus63075OffenbachM45573:45:01,6 (264.)
604GeorgRolf35745HerbornM50393:38:21,6 (206.)
887KlotzGerald65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimM45163:19:17,5 (79.)
101RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401214:59:19,2 (693.)
746StreuberFrank35460StaufenbergTreiser LWTM5033:03:53,7 (21.)
349KrombachAchim61440OberurselSC OberurselM30183:43:47,9 (258.)
745StadtmüllerChristian63773GoldbachTV GoldbachM2093:34:09,7 (176.)
354GaugerMarkus65779KelkheimPerlekettsche KelkheimM40243:19:45,5 (83.)
744PetermannGerhard71672MarbachBottwartalmarathon LT MurrM40363:28:26,6 (141.)
916DeutschReinhold84478WaldkraiburgLC BayernM55244:04:06,4 (429.)
424JesslMarcel61276WeilrodSG WeilrodM20224:17:03,5 (535.)
603DeutschSonja61276WeilrodW2094:59:51,8 (698.)
602LingnauJoachim65618NiederseltersM20153:52:15,9 (334.)
601GeratsRita61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheW50164:42:36,3 (653.)
300KellerJens35584WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM35183:29:39,7 (152.)
255WagnerMatthias61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM40163:09:21,8 (39.)
599KortykaJoachim67346SpeyerM50784:11:50,9 (488.)
865MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachTC Neu-AnspachM50553:49:48,2 (315.)
41KrohAndreas61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM451234:26:53,3 (581.)
72RehmWolfgang55218IngelheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM5533:19:26,6 (81.)
449WeyelTorsten35745HerbornWäller TRCM3513:05:38,2 (25.)
172SeibertJohannes57647NistertalLT Alpenrod-LochumM50243:27:32,7 (133.)
171BaldusEliseBellingenLT Alpenrod-LochumW45214:12:15,2 (492.)
740BockGabi71120GrafenauTSV GrafenauW3553:40:40,3 (224.)
739DeuterTorsten72793PfullingenSV WürtingenM35253:40:40,1 (223.)
40WilhelmiWolfgang61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM451064:07:44,8 (457.)
188BußDirk61118Bad VilbelSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.M45643:46:46,1 (287.)
71HeinemannMichael65719HofheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM50673:59:27,1 (392.)
311SchenkNorbert63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM4593:13:04,3 (53.)
353FlickBernd65779KelkheimPerlekettsche KelkheimM40283:22:42,1 (97.)
870BönigKlaus63225LangenSG EgelsbachM50303:29:56,1 (154.)
170JankeDietmar56244SteinenLT Alpenrod-LochumM55344:12:03,9 (491.)
385SchreierMarcus35647WaldsolmsSF KraftsolmsM401124:29:47,6 (602.)
904OehlerJoachim65527NiedernhausenTUS Königshofen 1898 e.V.M451074:08:28,0 (460.)
84ZinnPetra35452HeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalW5074:07:39,3 (455.)
199MintgenDietmar56645Nickenich100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55484:26:58,1 (583.)
737OelschlägerHubert61118Bad VilbelBad VilbelM5573:31:37,2 (164.)
592SchlappiJohn65510Hünstetten-WallrabensteinM40884:02:28,5 (418.)
827DickJürgen65597Hünfelden NauheimTV NauheimM45883:55:53,0 (370.)
367WendlandtHorst63571GelnhausenSV GelnhausenM45353:33:05,3 (171.)
589BerdelMiriam63071OffenbachW35103:54:47,9 (358.)
70SchönfelderKlaus63454HanauBio Runner Rhein-MainM45703:48:15,5 (303.)
423KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodSG WeilrodM501044:39:06,7 (641.)
735KlöferMarkus61191RosbachTSV VariaM40703:52:37,1 (339.)
587RehseOliver65719HofheimM35575:07:08,6 (702.)
400TuczekKlaus35753GreifensteinLauftreffM50924:24:58,5 (576.)
249GerzManfred61231Bad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM45693:47:57,1 (301.)
384SonntagSven35647WaldsolmsSF KraftsolmsM35564:43:28,8 (656.)
368HelmPeter35619BraunfelsLT WetzlarM45243:24:35,1 (113.)
586LauenrothDirk65719HofheimM401225:07:08,6 (701.)
182JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM45853:55:00,9 (361.)
585HalfarRoman64750LützelbachM30274:13:55,1 (510.)
584HalfarRomana64750LützelbachW20115:32:24,2 (723.)
344RudeloffStefan61440OberurselTV OberstedtenM4512:43:20,5 (2.)
582WünschelThorsten61440OberurselM30143:33:01,9 (170.)
903EtzChristoph35759WaldaubachTeam FRAGUM50383:38:08,5 (204.)
839FenderlIngrid35444BiebertalKSG BieberW5544:24:45,8 (575.)
389PuschHeike36396SteinauTV Steinau LTW2023:36:34,9 (188.)
282RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM50183:23:38,6 (108.)
248BrinkmannLutz61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45743:49:27,8 (311.)
581LangbeinJan61118Bad VilbelM45653:47:29,2 (292.)
579NierbauerKai-Uwe65527NiedernhausenM40573:41:44,7 (237.)
346Von GehlenWolfgang61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM451174:15:28,0 (521.)
578KunkelWolfgang61250UsingenM45633:46:28,4 (284.)
577BrüningPascal29633MunsterM30304:32:18,3 (616.)
68DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM40934:07:44,8 (456.)
269NeeßeHenrik63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM40383:30:13,3 (155.)
573MechlerKirsten15834RangsdorfW4573:42:54,7 (249.)
572MechlerMichael15834RangsdorfM50433:42:54,7 (248.)
890HessEckhard35423LichLC Diabü EschenburgM55324:10:42,4 (480.)
515SeidlReiner61231Bad NauheimM45553:43:14,6 (255.)
207SengPeter60599Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45623:46:17,9 (282.)
288JoostThomas65618Selters-EisenbachVLG EisenbachM40113:06:59,7 (31.)
569WagnerUwe35396GießenM451194:18:48,5 (546.)
734SchrieverHans-Jörg63303DreieichTeam PatagonienM401094:23:00,9 (568.)
67MüllerAndreas65835LiederbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45943:59:26,9 (391.)
733DrechslerJörg64823Groß-UmstadtSchnellster Marathoni in RaibachM35464:16:13,5 (528.)
568KrohnMartin35633LahnauM501145:33:33,1 (724.)
168ReinhardRichard61250UsingenLT Alpenrod-LochumM40683:51:34,4 (324.)
383IlleMarkus35647KraftsolmsSF KraftsolmsM451034:05:55,5 (442.)
730HensenHelke64546Mörfelden-WalldorfLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM55153:42:04,0 (240.)
206AlvarezdelvalleHéctor60487Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM55213:55:05,5 (362.)
205SchubertWolfgang60486Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM65165:54:33,5 (734.)
306SchmiedUlla35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW45274:28:06,0 (593.)
287SpringerJörg65618Selters-EisenbachVLG EisenbachM35323:46:49,8 (288.)
566MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM45913:57:05,5 (375.)
417GumbelKalle35578WetzlarTG SchwanheimM45313:28:31,0 (142.)
565KlippelAndreas60435Frankfurt am MainM50794:11:59,9 (490.)
360GärtigMarkus65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45273:27:03,7 (128.)
564HamelJasmin61440OberurselW4013:29:01,2 (145.)
141SchumannCarmen63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW40284:49:04,1 (667.)
825BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM50533:49:16,1 (309.)
228WagnerHarald35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM5543:22:03,1 (92.)
906SpechtRainer63075OffenbachTSG BürgelM45303:28:23,0 (140.)
559BreternitzDaniela97828MarktheidenfeldW40184:10:16,1 (475.)
558EmigRalph65474BischofsheimM451094:10:16,1 (474.)
254BuettlerPeter61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6523:56:37,0 (374.)
242HergettThomas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM35263:40:43,1 (225.)
489EngelageChristian65510IdsteinLL run for fun GänsbergM6513:35:31,2 (182.)
488VoitickoAnton6001KezmarokLL run for fun GänsbergM6054:04:01,4 (428.)
321RheinThomas61440OberurselTauna Gas Sc OberurselM30203:45:43,1 (271.)
556ThomasMarco65510HünstettenM35243:39:04,5 (213.)
555WeberManfred61250UsingenM501155:54:13,5 (733.)
21SchneiderTom63571GelnhausenLaufwerk GelnhausenM45183:22:08,1 (93.)
731GerlachMarc65520Bad CambergTTC Bad CambergM30133:29:12,8 (148.)
898KaiserManfred61118Bad VilbelP&G runningM50894:19:02,3 (549.)
299BourcardeSteffen35576WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM35173:29:38,9 (151.)
227SchmidtHolger35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM40633:46:04,0 (279.)
226SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4053:41:30,5 (232.)
553TybussekFrank61169FriedbergM45613:46:13,3 (281.)
438FischerMonika61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachW4563:42:32,6 (241.)
552LebokPatrick35039MarburgM20214:15:35,0 (522.)
550EichhornWolfram65812Bad SodenM7074:47:46,0 (664.)
549SchinköthePetra40477DuesseldorfW4063:42:49,9 (246.)
547DüsbergVolker40477DuesseldorfM45533:42:48,3 (245.)
430DivoMarkus61381FriedrichsdorfTV BurgholzhausenM30284:15:35,8 (523.)
546SchmidtAndres65623MudershausenM3553:12:20,3 (49.)
891GötzGuido64665Alsbach-HähnleinSG Arheilgen TriathlonM35383:54:27,2 (355.)
806DegenMichael61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheSGK Bad Homburg 1890M5093:14:19,7 (58.)
140DeningerDoris63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW45344:55:03,1 (683.)
139DeningerEdward63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM501034:38:18,6 (636.)
824DönigusHarald64823Groß-UmstadtTV 1878 Gro-UmstadtM65134:41:38,3 (649.)
542WeberPeter64409MesselM451324:40:40,8 (647.)
167SchumacherGabi56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-LochumW4593:45:32,5 (269.)
166WilkeAndreas56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-LochumM50293:29:17,3 (150.)
419HerzogSabine61440OberurselTV StierstadtW45375:12:34,1 (708.)
418RainerStephan61440OberurselTV StierstadtM50583:50:08,8 (319.)
541HötschlKonrad60437Frankfurt am MainM50994:32:47,8 (618.)
467BuschOliver65510IdsteinLG OrchideeM40803:59:53,2 (396.)
540Dr. HennigKerstin8854Galgenen/SchweizW45314:38:26,3 (638.)
9SteindlMarc61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheMTV KronbergM45153:17:48,7 (70.)
888KellerBarbara97941TauberbischofsheimETSV LaudaW5013:18:08,7 (75.)
286SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachM50193:23:51,1 (109.)
163FreisbergRenéLG Eintracht FrankfurtM2012:39:46,0 (1.)
162StewartJames60322Frankfurt am MainEintracht FrankfurtM50523:47:56,7 (300.)
539SteinbachHelmut35606SolmsM60135:50:38,6 (732.)
83SchmidtGertrude35444BiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW5524:14:49,0 (517.)
134SchornMichael65550LimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM50914:24:15,9 (574.)
66MatschkeWilma61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheBio Runner Rhein-MainW50154:42:36,1 (652.)
381HahnStephan61239Ober-MörlenTV Ober-MörlenM45333:30:21,9 (157.)
829EngelmannMartin35781WeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM40673:49:42,8 (314.)
151DiemerlingAlexander65779KelkheimTSG EppsteinM45363:33:06,8 (172.)
912RipplWalter64331WeiterstadtLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM65104:26:57,4 (582.)
537KellerAlexander61389SchmittenM40793:58:48,8 (387.)
819GöbelTorsten35745HerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM45683:47:48,7 (296.)
275VolkmannAntje61250UsingenUsinger TSGW40274:39:45,5 (642.)
247KnoppMatthias61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM3593:20:22,2 (85.)
535HedderichJürgen35638Leun-BiskirchenM45773:51:49,3 (330.)
813PhilippJochen65719HofheimM4053:00:01,7 (14.)
534WolfKlaus61203ReichelsheimM50263:28:38,2 (143.)
98GollaThomas61184KarbenSV Funball DortelweilM401074:20:47,2 (555.)
97SchäferMatthias61118Bad VilbelSV Funball DortelweilM40563:41:39,2 (236.)
161TuerlingsEric66871ReichweilerPasstschon 98M45713:48:20,4 (304.)
100KochErich35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM451114:12:42,1 (497.)
729GrossheimannMarcus63225LangenWaldseehaie IM Triathlon Team LangenM40743:54:58,7 (360.)
533LehnickeSabine55270EssenheimW40244:27:23,7 (586.)
133NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM6544:00:09,9 (399.)
318ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM50103:16:07,8 (64.)
317ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5083:13:34,3 (54.)
316KappesStefan61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM40964:09:07,6 (464.)
532ThomasWolfgang61476KronbergM55565:10:49,2 (706.)
823HamelReinhard35418BuseckTSG Alten-BuseckM55284:08:22,3 (459.)
380SchleicherWinfried61239Ober-MörlenTV Ober-MörlenM50754:09:19,3 (468.)
452KleinschmidtKerstin65812Bad SodenLG Bad Soden/NeuenhainW4083:47:52,4 (297.)
530DonathMaria61267Neu-AnspachW5534:21:53,4 (562.)
241BöhmerAnette61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW45204:10:47,0 (483.)
268SaligerHeidi65604ElzLT HadamarW6514:00:11,9 (400.)
160WehnerMarkus60439Frankfurt am MainEintracht FrankfurtM45453:40:16,8 (220.)
267KratzhellerSilvia65627ElbtalLT HadamarW45154:00:43,2 (401.)
527LichtenthälerChris57520DerschenM20255:24:31,3 (716.)
240AxBruno61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45463:40:26,4 (221.)
239MohrGottfried61389SchmittenSG AnspachM50223:26:46,8 (126.)
336BurkardJürgen61440OberurselTSG OberurselM45593:45:54,8 (276.)
841GratkowskiMichael40822MettmannM451084:09:10,5 (465.)
187KühneSabine61118Bad VilbelSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.W4533:31:09,2 (160.)
524SchmidtRüdiger61267Neu-AnspachM55434:21:58,6 (563.)
132ReichardtGuido65614Beselich-SchupbachTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45493:41:13,0 (229.)
725HadzialagicJasmin61273WehrheimLauftreff PfaffenwiesbachM50343:33:00,3 (168.)
523HofmannNorbert61389SchmittenM501054:40:26,6 (646.)
522ManglkammerCarmen61440OberurselW4043:39:20,0 (216.)
238HinzAxel61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45963:59:33,4 (394.)
274WickArno61250UsingenUsinger TSGM55193:54:11,9 (351.)
138JeutterGerhard63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM55264:06:29,9 (444.)
863EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM45823:54:25,4 (354.)
359HeubleinStefan65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M40223:19:08,0 (77.)
723StickelHans-Joachim30150Belo HorizonteClube Atlético MineiroM50864:18:20,0 (543.)
519MargrafAndreas61267Neu-AnspachM45443:38:58,1 (211.)
298FerberKlaus35584 WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM45733:49:09,4 (308.)
39DieckerhoffNicole61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW3563:45:58,4 (278.)
722DieckerhoffJens61381FriedrichsdorfTC SeulbergM35444:12:16,7 (493.)
517KlugeEdgar64521Groß-GerauM501124:55:59,8 (685.)
720BirkenstockTimo35745HerbornTV HerbornseelbachM40954:08:32,5 (463.)
266RosenthalIngolf65599DornburgLT HadamarM55183:53:49,7 (348.)
265BeerHedi65589HadamarLT HadamarW5094:14:29,6 (515.)
296BerghäuserStefan35584Wetzlar-NaunheimTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM45383:34:12,2 (177.)
828ThummHans35781WeilburgTV KubachM50694:03:43,4 (424.)
281GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM501064:43:06,2 (654.)
264SteckerElke65589HadamarLT HadamarW4033:36:39,8 (189.)
280BodeDietmar65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55534:45:51,0 (660.)
198ArtzRichard51373Leverkusen100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM6084:23:00,4 (567.)
931BurschilThomas61440OberurselTeam Deko-SchmidtM20184:08:31,7 (462.)
273BurkhartJochen71229LeonbergUsinger TSGM30103:23:31,1 (106.)
512LohfinkMartin64291DarmstadtM4573:11:18,9 (46.)
913KauerNorbert63150HeusenstammHeusenstamm-DynamicsM50143:20:11,9 (84.)
295HenoppThomas35584Wetzlar-NaunheimTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM45293:28:10,9 (136.)
216HohnwaldIngo61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM40263:21:58,3 (91.)
487PfeifferPeter61118Bad VilbelBHM Handwerkerverein Bad VilbelM401004:11:35,2 (486.)
511HuberSiegfried61130NidderauM55314:10:32,8 (477.)
862RettenbacherGerhard61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM40193:16:02,3 (63.)
930MezgerNorbert61479GlashüttenTV SchlobornM45343:32:06,4 (167.)
406KrimmelDirk35630EhringshausenLG DillM35524:32:47,8 (617.)
508BöhmHans Jürgen65599Dornburg-WilsenrothM401235:11:49,4 (707.)
507SchollmaverAchim65474BischofsheimM401104:25:20,9 (578.)
929StriebingerUte68163MannheimTSV Mannheim 1846W55115:56:08,9 (735.)
505LayerFrank61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM401024:13:33,3 (507.)
237OttoJürgen61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM451354:54:34,5 (681.)
483RothRuth68219MannheimTV-RheinauW55105:42:26,3 (727.)
482RothKlaus68219MannheimTV-RheinauM55544:49:53,0 (670.)
812SchmidtUdo66440BlieskastelGrojos`s LTF ElversbergM45783:52:41,6 (340.)
504DieterAlexander63071OffenbachM451384:58:39,2 (691.)
899GnendigerStefan60433Frankfurt am MainTG MelbachM30173:43:39,3 (257.)
130MarksteinerSven65549LimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM35163:27:16,1 (131.)
928GottaThomas63322RödermarkMTV UrberachM35133:24:53,2 (116.)
503KadnerChristian63500SeligenstadtM2063:27:13,8 (130.)
879RaczekKlaus61476KronbergMT Rasei KronbergM4532:56:56,4 (13.)
121Dr. GöbelReinhard61389SchmittenLT ReifenbergM50323:31:26,6 (162.)
502MüllerPeter35614AsslarM55354:12:23,9 (496.)
246RossbergClaudia61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergW40264:34:01,8 (620.)
340SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50163:22:43,3 (98.)
245RossbergJörg61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45603:46:10,8 (280.)
927RühlClemens55118MainzSV SchleicherM451014:02:39,0 (420.)
355FreisbergMarita65779KelkheimTuS HornauW6024:36:19,8 (627.)
92EngelMatthias35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM401084:21:48,8 (560.)
500Von Der HeydenKai61449SteinbachM20244:58:48,1 (692.)
497WischmannAnja61276WeilrodW35154:27:13,6 (585.)
876BeaudetAmélie61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheBad Homburger SCW2054:19:18,3 (550.)
451WinklerAndré61389Schmitten/Ts.LG Bad Soden/NeuenhainM35353:51:47,7 (328.)
376PetrakChristian63067OffenbachSofaeckeM35113:21:16,0 (88.)
137HerbrigMartina63071OffenbachFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW50195:27:42,6 (720.)
853ObstHubertus61169FriedbergRV 1911 RosbachM50954:28:30,5 (596.)
3WiegandFrank65719HofheimPasstschon98M4012:44:15,1 (3.)
492HabelTorsten65795HattersheimM35343:51:45,1 (327.)
883MünznerKlaus27726WorpswedeLT Reifenberg - TSV WorpswedeM55424:21:18,3 (558.)
358SauerHeinz65779Kelkheim-FischbachSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M5563:24:56,8 (117.)
480ZieglerWalter65262FachingenM50824:15:03,4 (519.)
440CrezeliusClaudia56132NievernRunning Team Bad EmsW50205:27:51,6 (721.)
439CrezeliusEgon56132NievernRunning Team Bad EmsM501135:27:51,8 (722.)
867BrückelSimone61267Neu-AnspachTSG PfaffenwiesbachW40164:07:09,7 (450.)
926MehlUlf35423LichLichM40944:08:31,0 (461.)
252BayerDirk61191Rosbach-RodheimLG Rosbach-RodheimM3583:19:19,5 (80.)
375AbramczykRadoslaw61267Neu-AnspachSofaeckeM35303:45:41,9 (270.)
374EbertMarkus61267Neu-AnspachSofaeckeM20174:05:41,8 (436.)
459StiefAlexander61250UsingenM40613:42:56,8 (251.)
445StiefSebastian6667WeissenfelsM45543:42:56,7 (250.)
435KabelitzMethod38820HalberstadtM20123:41:53,1 (239.)
159NeubauerRobert60437Frankfurt am MainEintracht FrankfurtM2083:28:15,0 (138.)
326SattlerIngolf35619BraunfelsTV BraunfelsM35123:23:38,6 (107.)
414Müller-SellJutta63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW45284:30:32,6 (604.)
448BaumstarkBirgit70469StuttgartSportvereinigung FeuerbachW45254:18:42,8 (545.)
447BaumstarkArmin70469StuttgartSportvereinigung FeuerbachM4583:12:44,6 (51.)
46RothHolger65611BrechenLG BrechenM30254:02:14,7 (414.)
821StedenGeorg65620WaldbrunnBSG Nassauische SparkasseM45143:17:33,1 (69.)
861GebhardtThilo65594RunkelTV 1882 Runkel e.V.M40583:42:41,4 (242.)
294DethierBernd65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M4083:05:31,4 (24.)
150SchulzHarald65817EppsteinTSG EppsteinM50593:50:31,5 (321.)
332GlockMatthias61118Bad VilbelM401275:36:15,8 (725.)
309GrahnertInes63225LangenW35114:03:11,6 (422.)
352HeinzeAndreas61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöhePerlekettsche KelkheimM40643:46:31,2 (285.)
402BerduxDieter65835LiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50333:31:47,1 (165.)
441HencheKatharina35792LöhnbergPolizei HessenW2084:59:48,6 (697.)
893RottenbacherKlaus65795HattersheimTSG EddersheimM45503:41:26,4 (231.)
262LüttkeAndreas65510Hünstetten-KesselbachM30294:15:42,2 (525.)
260SchrepferMichael61440OberurselM4543:02:01,2 (16.)
91ReichBernd35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM45513:41:35,9 (234.)
212StrackThomas61130NidderauM55514:30:56,7 (608.)
416BarthelWolfgang65451KelsterbachTG SchwanheimM50503:47:22,9 (291.)
125FernSima60320Frankfurt Am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW5595:19:44,1 (712.)
190WeberUwe65606Villmar-WeyerLSG Goldener GrundM45813:53:51,0 (349.)
396ScheunemannPetra65232TaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW4543:37:57,6 (202.)
185EmmelMarkus61276WeilrodM40473:35:57,7 (184.)
842FinzelNora60316Frankfurt am Main1. Hanauer LauftreffW45224:16:50,0 (533.)
124NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50944:26:50,4 (580.)
178BurbachJörg61440OberurselM45723:48:23,0 (305.)
81GeisJörg65614BeselichM35424:10:12,2 (472.)
329DeddnerMartin65835LiederbachPasstschon98M401174:47:34,8 (661.)
811WenzelArno65719Hofheim/TaunusVeit Käthe Agnes DZ BANK RunnersM4063:02:11,5 (18.)
881KrauseOliver64546Mörfelden-WalldorfFeuerwehr Mörfelden-WalldorfM401154:38:52,5 (639.)
808BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM451364:57:48,3 (688.)
76ArendSebastian64665Alsbach-HähnleinM401164:43:06,5 (655.)
24SchlaudraffHans-Joachim35614AßlarM451144:13:35,5 (508.)
437DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM3523:06:27,9 (28.)
921LübbenClaudia60316Frankfurt am MainTG BornheimW3024:02:35,9 (419.)