Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2008 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Kai Von Der Heyden 5:26:55,2
WJA
Sara Kortyka 5:49:25,9
M20
Kay-Uwe Müller 2:43:11,8
Jens Grünthal 2:52:02,8
Marcel Groß 2:54:05,3
W20
Heike Pusch 3:42:09,0
Katharina Henche 4:43:50,4
M30
Günter Margraf 2:44:45,6
Fabian Bietz 3:00:11,0
Arne Lepper-Kötzner 3:00:19,2
W30
Claudia Lübben 3:53:56,1
Nicole Ebert 3:58:23,0
Beate Hofmann 4:04:17,8
M35
Marco Diehl 2:29:21,8
Eric Le Mercier 2:40:43,3
Frank Hanf 2:58:42,8
W35
Antje Krause 3:12:29,4
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 3:14:29,9
Claudia Stader 3:23:43,1
M40
Frank Stephan 2:41:57,9
Frank Wiegand 2:47:01,1
Gerald Baudek 2:47:20,4
W40
Sandra Christmann 3:15:10,9
Gerlinde Möller 3:26:51,5
Elke Koch 3:33:39,4
M45
Werner Weber 2:53:49,8
Uwe Görig 2:56:23,3
Holger Lessing 3:07:04,1
W45
Constanze Wagner 3:17:14,0
Kirsten Aalling 3:29:48,2
Silvia Kratzheller 3:51:05,5
M50
Ulrich Amborn 2:53:48,3
Wolfgang Häuser 3:05:08,3
Kurt Butz 3:07:43,9
W50
Annemarie Hitzemann 4:02:20,8
Ellen Zulauf 4:04:42,8
Gerlinde Glamsch 4:08:16,5
M55
Wolfgang Lingenau 3:14:55,8
Kurt Kolo 3:17:28,2
Günter Veith 3:19:06,4
W55
Monika Jobst 4:03:31,9
Hannelore Metz 4:03:51,4
Traudel Schmidt 4:13:01,4
M60
Martin Zechmeister 3:26:27,8
Bernd Räuschel 3:29:18,8
Walter Löw 3:35:43,0
W60
Jutta Magnus 4:46:14,9
M65
Norbert Hoffmann 3:25:37,2
Winfried Schmidt 3:43:36,6
Peter Buettler 3:44:52,4
M70
Josef Hanz 3:54:07,6
Axel Sowaidnig 4:08:21,1
Hans-Jochen Schmidt 4:17:28,8

Marathon 2008 - Ergebnisliste
679 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
770WagnerConstanze64385ReichelsheimLaufReportW4513:17:14,0 (61.)
769WagnerWalter64385ReichelsheimLaufReportM55163:46:44,2 (266.)
771KrauseAntje35039MarburgUSC MarburgW3513:12:29,4 (44.)
753ZimmermannWalter97828MarktheidenfeldLG WürzburgM50614:05:10,4 (440.)
752WüschnerGeorg61267Neu-AnspachRT Neu-AnspachM45853:58:45,2 (398.)
515ReitzHugo63599BiebergemündLaufwerk GelnhausenM6043:38:46,4 (206.)
750MaulViktor61440OberurselBSG Taunus-SparkasseM40213:13:25,9 (45.)
749MaulPaul61440OberurselBSG Taunus-SparkasseM30193:53:16,0 (329.)
748JungAdolf35792LönbergBSG KSK WeilburgM55143:43:34,6 (243.)
747KühnelWolfgang61440OberurselMTV KronbergM6594:19:29,8 (531.)
746ZeidlerManfred56414HundsangenM40613:38:42,1 (205.)
745SimonRalf61440OberurselDUVM5083:16:42,3 (60.)
768FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM40783:46:38,9 (263.)
767Mueller-SellJutta63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW45294:52:46,1 (631.)
766TrummRichard56235Ransbach-BaumbachTV RansbachM50523:58:28,0 (395.)
765MalleBernd60316Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM7044:33:45,9 (579.)
763BotschekAndreas63755AlzenauFSV MichelbachM40863:48:42,8 (291.)
761BremserLeander65594RunkelM40513:33:40,3 (171.)
760SeifnerStefan56472HofWSG Bad MarienbergM5553:30:19,2 (146.)
759MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM45954:09:06,3 (462.)
758KnoppMatthias61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM35193:30:04,1 (143.)
756DiehlManfred64853OtzbergSC HassenrothM55183:48:03,2 (279.)
755HensenHelke64546Mörfelden-WalldorfLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM5583:34:33,2 (181.)
754GrahnertInes63225LangenW3553:54:15,2 (345.)
751BaumgartMatthias65207WiesbadenTG NaurodM35263:39:20,7 (210.)
744SchererWerner35444Biebertal-KönigsbergTSV KönigsbergM55404:16:19,5 (512.)
743KnacksterdtAchim55128MainzDie BretzelwetzerM40913:51:28,5 (312.)
742Le MercierEric65594RunkelLG BrechenM3522:40:43,3 (2.)
297WaldheimAngelika97502EuerbachTG 48 SchweinfurtW40204:25:19,0 (553.)
741SowaidnigAxel61479GlashüttenSC GlashüttenM7024:08:21,1 (455.)
276BalßPeter35647WaldsolmsM50644:08:51,8 (459.)
195PieschNorbert36396SteinauTV Steinau LTM50323:42:08,9 (228.)
264BöttgerManfred56235Ransbach-BaumbachTV RansbachM50233:34:26,0 (179.)
740Möller-StaabBarbara35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45134:11:11,0 (481.)
739MühlichBirgit35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45174:16:35,0 (514.)
211Gassmann-DibalUrsula97422SchweinfurtTG 48 SchweinfurtW5074:25:25,5 (554.)
68WitteThorsten35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgM401013:56:34,8 (367.)
198HofmannBeate63637JossgrundAktiVita WächtersbachW3034:04:17,8 (436.)
197HofmannStefan63637JossgrundAktiVita WächtersbachM30203:53:47,2 (335.)
738SchmittStephan65232TaunussteinTV HahnM40973:53:15,4 (328.)
737MallmannThomas65205WiesbadenM45984:14:18,3 (499.)
736Dr. DietzAndreas61352Bad Homburg v d HöheM40893:49:21,9 (296.)
676LandmannJörg53343WachtbergLG PössemM50403:49:05,8 (295.)
155WalchVolker35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM45413:35:56,3 (189.)
735WeißRita61130NidderauTV WindeckenW45144:12:38,7 (487.)
734JacekCzeslaw63607WächtersbachAktiVita WächtersbachM45573:46:43,3 (265.)
733EisenbletterHeinz60385Frankfurt am MainTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50894:47:01,6 (618.)
732Will-BechtholdSylvia63619Bad OrbAktiVita WächtersbachW40134:02:38,4 (425.)
731SacherWolfgang63165MühlheimOffenbacher LCM5573:34:04,2 (175.)
730ChristmannSandra64405FischbachtalLauftreff Fischbachtal e.V.W4013:15:10,9 (56.)
729KlementRoland64409MesselLauftreff FischbachtalM50383:47:26,7 (273.)
728SchmidtDaniela61169FriedbergLT ASC Marathon FriedbergW3044:16:06,4 (510.)
727SchmidtAlwin61231Bad NauheimLT ASC Marathon FriedbergM55444:28:01,2 (567.)
726KipperRené61476KronbergSG Blau-Wei SchneidhainM2083:26:50,3 (114.)
725HuthBernd63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM4593:19:07,3 (70.)
724WinterottRoger63071OffenbachOffenbacher LCM50103:20:22,8 (77.)
723BaumWolfram35789WeilmünsterM35494:24:52,3 (552.)
722SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM401103:59:00,2 (403.)
721KakkarOm Shankar65510IdsteinM35454:10:27,6 (475.)
720KortykaJoachim67346SpeyerM50975:49:26,6 (676.)
719KortykaSara67346SpeyerWJA15:49:25,9 (675.)
718MüllerRalf61440OberurselM35393:54:15,8 (348.)
717KrausKarin61440OberurselW40124:02:04,5 (423.)
716LeyhausenThomas61197FlorstadtSV LT FlorstadtM4563:15:45,4 (57.)
715HeilMario35781WeilburgTUS Grün-Wei DrommershausenM35273:42:00,6 (227.)
714RheinThomas61440OberurselIRONMAN PROFI LINEM20143:52:55,4 (320.)
713MeurerBjörn61389SchmittenM30243:58:04,8 (384.)
412MargrafGünter63694LimeshainSSC Hanau-RodenbachM3012:44:45,6 (5.)
712SchlägerLars32257BündeRandringhauser RennschneckenM20133:47:38,2 (275.)
777NeusserJoachim55126MainzQUAD / TCEC MainzM401063:58:20,6 (390.)
711HauckAndreas61440OberurselSC OberurselM4082:58:22,3 (18.)
710SchmidtUwe61389SchmittenM3593:21:55,6 (85.)
888EbertFranz-Eugen89231Neu-UlmRailway RunnersM55515:15:39,2 (665.)
508HohlBjörn65510Idstein-WalsdorfM35153:26:20,6 (108.)
39VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5533:19:06,4 (69.)
409SchiavoneMichele61389SchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM6063:57:09,7 (375.)
306LangensiepenFritz61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM65114:43:20,0 (609.)
347ReinhardRichard61250UsingenLT Alpenrod-LochumM40933:52:55,8 (321.)
408DubowyPeter63654BüdingenM50844:28:08,4 (568.)
309KossmannKarin60389FrankfurtW45304:53:19,5 (633.)
308HuthChristiane63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW45234:36:21,3 (590.)
307BaumannGerd35647WaldsolmsM55474:42:27,6 (606.)
189SchmidtEckhart61440OberurselBad Homburger SCM401184:10:46,9 (477.)
188HollzanHarry63607WächtersbachAktiVita WächtersbachM55243:57:30,5 (380.)
187HeckYvonne35764Sinn-EdingenTSV EdingenW4583:57:26,2 (378.)
186VorbachTobias61169FriedbergM30233:57:06,3 (373.)
185HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundW3594:10:30,7 (476.)
579RühlHelmut61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM6084:00:45,1 (416.)
183PauflerRalf65199WiesbadenLT SchiersteinM40453:29:14,4 (136.)
311Decher-DixRainer61440OberurselTC OberurselM55113:37:54,1 (200.)
572SchmidtHans-Jochen52499BaesweilerM7034:17:28,8 (520.)
690SeidelHoger61273Wehrheim-FriedrichsthalM50153:29:28,5 (139.)
667SteinbachHelmut35606SolmsM60155:35:22,4 (671.)
659BaumgärtnerVolker76689Karlsdorf-NeuthardLT Karlsdorf-NeuthardM40203:10:39,8 (41.)
658BeckerPhilipp60599Frankfurt Am MainM30284:17:08,4 (515.)
18JahnUwe65719HofheimPasstschon 98M40133:05:25,3 (27.)
657HermanniClaudia35764SinnLauftreff FleisbachW4593:57:50,8 (382.)
656MeiwesJohannes65510IdsteinTV 1844 IdsteinM45173:26:20,9 (109.)
652BuchMatthias65760EschbornM35363:48:47,3 (292.)
651NagelJoachim34270SchauenburgTSG ElgershausenM40873:48:56,8 (293.)
649KindermannKarsten76456KuppenheimSG SternM30143:36:03,0 (191.)
648VolzJochen77855AchernM40553:35:08,4 (185.)
647DeutschReinhold84478WaldkraiburgLC BayernM50413:49:24,0 (297.)
644FunkMarc - Alexander35753Greifenstein / AllendorfASC Ströher DillenburgM35353:48:40,5 (290.)
645KlinkRalf64560Riedstadt / GoddelauTSV GoddelauM40523:33:52,6 (173.)
646KloseDaniel64739HassenrothSC HassenrothM20254:27:58,8 (566.)
643PaditzJürgen61276WeilrodM50965:14:23,0 (663.)
614IlleMarkus35647KraftsolmsSportfreunde KraftsolmsM401164:09:21,1 (463.)
629Souvignier-KammererWalter52066AachenGermania DürwissM6573:59:30,9 (405.)
642ReuterDieter65529WaldemsM45613:47:17,6 (271.)
613VehreschildAxel73342Bad Ditzenbach/GosbachMurrtal RunnersM40473:30:18,1 (145.)
611DossMichael65624AltendiezVfL AltendiezM40403:27:09,8 (119.)
609LüpkeHagen65719HofheimM40813:48:18,8 (284.)
608HäusermannAndrea65719HofheimW3543:48:18,7 (283.)
607BohneAnita61348Bad HomburgHTG Bad HomburgW45184:18:09,5 (525.)
606MüllerJürgen61381FriedrichsdorfM451164:43:52,5 (611.)
8JostMatthias65611BrechenLG BrechenM45974:13:32,0 (498.)
7KaffenbergerSven61440OberurselIRONMAN PROFI LINEM20153:52:56,2 (322.)
6GlaßnerMarkus61273WehrheimIRONMAN PROFI LINEM40923:52:54,7 (319.)
603DammHans Jörg35641SchöffengrundLauftreff SG QuembachM45763:54:56,8 (354.)
602Von Der HeydenKai61449SteinbachMJA15:26:55,2 (667.)
601Von Der HeydenJan61449SteinbachM20193:58:04,9 (385.)
569JobstMonika77839LichtenauW5514:03:31,9 (432.)
566SchuckartRainer61440OberurselM40283:21:05,6 (81.)
565MetzHannelore76532Baden-BadenTV HauenebersteinW5524:03:51,4 (434.)
564KlugeEdgar64521Groß-GerauM50884:34:28,0 (583.)
514KleinYvonne65474BischofsheimW35155:45:26,3 (672.)
612HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterRun for FunM3063:09:09,4 (37.)
499KutscherJoachim61352Bad HomburgDeutsche Bank AusdauerM45924:08:03,7 (452.)
485StegmannMatthias63762GroßostheimTV GroostheimM4062:56:30,8 (16.)
486GrünMichael63654BüdingenLSF BüdingenM35403:55:02,0 (357.)
487MartinMichaelNewhaven BN9 0QNSeaford StridersM45473:39:48,7 (214.)
489WalterUlrich96164KemmernDJK Teutonia GaustadtM45803:56:08,4 (361.)
418KnierimGabi56370BrembergLG EinrichM451084:26:58,2 (562.)
410PelgrimHan7122AaltenM55434:26:52,5 (560.)
419StaatMarkus65618MünsterVLG EisenbachM30133:29:46,4 (140.)
484SchmidtAndré61381FriedrichsdorfM40483:31:03,0 (152.)
422StrackThomas61130NidderauM50864:31:44,1 (575.)
203AlvarezdelvalleHéctor60487FFM.Spiridon FrankfurtM55504:55:56,4 (638.)
207SchubertWolfgang60486FFM.Spiridon FrankfurtM65145:50:50,6 (677.)
504WehnerMarkus60439FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtM45433:38:30,0 (204.)
458SchrepferMichael61440OberurselM40163:08:53,4 (36.)
457JungHarry56472Hof Ww.WSG Bad MarienbergM5563:32:35,9 (163.)
454GrossheimannMarcus63225LangenSSG LAngenM40543:34:39,2 (183.)
424BeckerHeinrich65719HofheimBSG MerckM40393:27:01,4 (117.)
423RothKlaus-Peter60439FrankfurtTSG Nordwest 1898 FrankfurtM45563:45:40,0 (257.)
403JustOlaf61352Bad HomburgM451104:31:41,2 (574.)
402ZulaufEllen64739HassenrothSC HassenrothW5024:04:42,8 (438.)
399WeigandPatrick65719Hofheim Am TaunusM401304:20:12,6 (538.)
374Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenW3523:14:29,9 (52.)
373KauerNorbert63150HeusenstammHeusenstamm-DynamicsM5093:19:28,2 (71.)
344BietzFabian35745HerbornFit Hoch Drei HerbornM3023:00:11,0 (23.)
278MüllerEberhard35410HungenLT ObbornhofenM50664:09:38,4 (467.)
277MüllerSteffen35390GießenLT ObbornhofenM20234:09:38,3 (466.)
343KuschmannAndreas61462KönigsteinM401264:18:01,5 (524.)
342RustemeierChristina61381FriedrichsdorfW3064:53:53,8 (635.)
339HitzemannAnnemarie64739HöchstSC HassenrothW5014:02:20,8 (424.)
312SeewaldSebastian61250UsingenTheatergruppe der LJ WehrheimM20284:58:57,9 (647.)
310HamelReinhard35418BuseckTSG Alten-BuseckM55314:05:26,4 (441.)
284LöwWalter61348Bad HomburgLG Rosbach-RodheimM6033:35:43,0 (188.)
61OttoJürgen61267Neu AnspachSG AnspachM401404:47:04,0 (619.)
157BurkardJürgen61440OberurselTSG OberurselM45593:46:55,3 (268.)
27GlamschGerlinde93173GrünthalLLCMarathon RegensburgW5034:08:16,5 (454.)
87ReiterSusanne61352Bad HomburgVfL MünsterW3074:57:46,6 (642.)
88BrandtMarc61352Bad HomburgVfL MünsterM35464:14:45,2 (501.)
158HeinzelUlrich61267Neu-AnspachM401244:16:17,4 (511.)
314FayUwe60488FrankfurtM45894:02:42,5 (426.)
315BerthetJacques30760Le GarnAlestriathlonM50123:22:48,0 (89.)
393WolterRenate61250UsingenUsinger TSGW5094:34:36,6 (584.)
394WolterLothar61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50133:22:48,4 (90.)
279GößweinHeidi93057RegensburgLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.W40194:17:29,8 (521.)
298GabbPeter65594Runkel-ArfurtSV ArfurtM35293:44:23,4 (249.)
299BorrielloGiovanni61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50483:54:58,9 (355.)
385ReinstädtlerUwe35463Fernwald-SteinbachM50634:07:10,6 (449.)
338WischmannAnja61276WeilrodW35104:22:14,0 (543.)
318MoslerReiner63594HasselrothM50804:23:52,0 (550.)
335Von KutzlebenSarah64756MossautalTSG KleinostheimW3574:05:34,7 (442.)
1DiehlMarco35510ButzbachTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM3512:29:21,8 (1.)
161KristHerbert61348Bad HomburgM55133:42:26,6 (232.)
164KrausePeter60486Frankfurt a.M.Ginnheimer Lauf-TreffM50854:29:08,3 (569.)
162UllmannDaniel63505LangenselboldGerm. WächtersbachM45914:06:53,4 (448.)
163Dr. Lauber-NöllAchim35753GreifensteinLT BeilsteinM45683:52:29,6 (315.)
191BöttcherUdo37083GöttingenM451074:23:01,1 (546.)
192KunkelWolfgang61250UsingenM40843:48:29,0 (287.)
82WegehenkelSteffen63067OffenbachFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM35323:47:45,3 (276.)
283ReneBlaschka35444BiebertalLT HohenahrM30113:21:37,7 (83.)
289KuhlmannDieter63589LinsengerichtLaufwerk GelnhausenM60144:56:44,4 (641.)
92GebhardtThilo65594RunkelLG RunkelM35313:46:35,9 (262.)
93StamerJan35579WetzlarLT WetzlarM401073:58:21,9 (391.)
94FeyBernd63165MühlheimTauch-Sport-Club MühlheimM45753:54:36,3 (351.)
95HänschStefan66440BlieskastelM3563:14:23,9 (49.)
96HertingerBernhard69514Laudenbach100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50283:40:09,2 (217.)
654Dr. GöbelReinhard61389SchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM50203:32:48,4 (166.)
97Lepper-KötznerArne61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenM3033:00:19,2 (25.)
159BraunHartmut65207WiesbadenTV Igstadt WiesbadenM401455:03:22,5 (658.)
262SchlichtTobias61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM20214:00:27,3 (413.)
98DietrichFrank6108Halle / SaaleM401214:12:39,2 (488.)
292GrienitzSteffen61389SchmittenM401445:00:47,6 (653.)
293BergerJochen61231Bad NauheimM401384:43:19,8 (608.)
235HelmPeter35619BraunfelsLT WetzlarM45143:22:59,6 (92.)
263SchlichtAndreas61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM40573:36:56,6 (197.)
99BuschOliver65510IdsteinM40633:39:11,3 (208.)
49LangTanja63571GelnhausenLSF BüdingenW35114:27:48,6 (565.)
210MacikAles60431Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM20244:12:41,5 (489.)
709HamannHans-Peter65451KelsterbachTuS KelsterbachM50353:46:17,8 (260.)
154ReichardtGuido65614Beselich-SchupbachTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40353:24:46,2 (101.)
702ReuterClemens65520Bad CambergPolizei HessenM40243:18:50,4 (65.)
705Gschwendtner-DobbelaereMusch9988WatervlietKAA GentW50114:59:53,7 (650.)
706DobbelaereWim9988WatervlietKAA GentM50704:11:04,4 (480.)
703BurschilThomas61440OberurselTeam DekoSchmidtM20204:00:04,8 (409.)
441BurkhartJochen71229LeonbergUsinger TSGM3093:19:41,6 (72.)
700SchäferKlaus61206WöllstadtRC 03 IlbenstadtM55103:36:57,8 (198.)
699KlöferMarkus61191RosbachM401194:10:56,0 (479.)
698WaindziochGerhard65232TaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7054:53:23,4 (634.)
697GeorgRolf35745HerbornJSG MittenaarM50293:40:30,8 (220.)
696OttoBernd64289DarmstadtM60124:12:27,3 (486.)
680ReißerFrank61279GrävenwiesbachM4092:58:24,2 (19.)
681RiechmannMatthias76137KarlsruheTSC rot-weiss KarlsruheM30173:49:59,8 (302.)
692AhrendtsManfred89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM55123:40:25,4 (219.)
687BeyerStefan79211DenzlingenLG MuLiM451014:16:21,1 (513.)
691NahmWolfgang35586WetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM55233:56:59,3 (370.)
685GrünewaldKlaus60529Frankfurt am MainM45843:58:12,0 (388.)
686HencheKatharina35792LöhnbergW2024:43:50,4 (610.)
694RainerStephan61440OberurselTV StierstadtM50183:31:45,5 (156.)
81StehrRita63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW45124:04:16,9 (435.)
440WickArno61250UsingenUsinger TSGM55263:58:55,5 (401.)
663MaurerManfred61352Bad HomburgM55173:47:35,1 (274.)
503SorgRene61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM35253:38:29,7 (203.)
665ZschätzschAlexander65366GeisenheimM401174:09:34,5 (464.)
671JuffernholzPeter65719HofheimLT MeintaunusM45904:06:48,0 (445.)
17PflegerRené65779KelkheimPasstschon 98M3543:05:52,8 (28.)
673SellHolger79249MerzhausenLAZ DiezM45673:51:24,4 (310.)
674LessingHolger61440OberurselLTB FrankfurtM4533:07:04,1 (29.)
288LingenauWolfgang61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM5513:14:55,8 (53.)
439GahururuJean61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50594:03:11,6 (429.)
67KretschmerJörg61250UsingenSG AnspachM451064:21:24,7 (541.)
668DiehlSilke35510Hoch-WeiselLaufteam GedernW40224:27:48,3 (563.)
669MarrAngela35606SolmsW4083:50:04,6 (303.)
670SchrieverHans-Jörg63303DreieichM40993:54:00,2 (341.)
672WagefeldRene65779KelkheimM30264:13:08,1 (495.)
630WenzelFranco61381FriedrichsdorfM401023:57:03,8 (371.)
615HeneckerAndreas61250UsingenM45934:08:38,3 (457.)
624SchmidtRüdiger61267Neu-AnspachTC Neu-AnspachM55253:58:25,8 (394.)
650BenderBernd61273WehrheimTV ObernhainM20123:44:21,6 (248.)
616BeusseChristel65843SulzbachW45324:59:18,4 (649.)
617SchwaabMartin65529Waldems-ReichenbachM30183:51:14,8 (307.)
275HasselbächerKlaus61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM50684:09:57,4 (471.)
628DemuthAndreas61250UsingenTG02 WernbornM451194:47:37,5 (621.)
627BaistGünther36396SteinauTV Steinau LTM4543:07:10,3 (30.)
631SchneiderPeter61440OberurselBillard Club OberurselM40823:48:22,5 (285.)
653BlödornWolfram61389SchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM50313:41:47,2 (226.)
287KrohAndreas61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM451114:35:11,0 (588.)
632KrügerAndre65620WaldbrunnDJK SV HintermeilingenM401344:34:55,0 (586.)
619SchmidKai-Uwe61389SchmittenM401465:04:14,6 (659.)
633SenftRoman56424MogendorfTuS MogendorfM50273:36:46,4 (196.)
622PiatkowskiDirk61350Bad HomburgM40703:42:55,3 (235.)
623HeinMarcus60327Frankfurt Am MainM35223:33:51,1 (172.)
640HuppmannMatthias35435WettenbergLGV Marathon GiessenM4042:48:37,6 (8.)
636DomkeThorsten35444BiebertalTSV LaunsbachM35333:47:56,3 (277.)
639WagnerJoachim35625HüttenbergTV HüttenbergM45483:40:11,3 (218.)
637NeumannAndreas35398GiessenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM40333:24:26,6 (99.)
348WenzelmannGabriele57627GehlertLT Alpenrod-LochumW45284:50:17,1 (627.)
497GroßHelmut61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50253:36:05,6 (192.)
598HerrmannHermann35423LangsdorfTV LangsdorfM5593:35:27,9 (187.)
592TrefflerJörg36396SteinauTV Steinau LTM40883:49:01,7 (294.)
587GuderUschi60529FrankfurtW5594:59:18,2 (648.)
600ScheunemannPetra65232TaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW4573:54:50,6 (353.)
591BeerBéatrice65779Kelkheim/ts.Skiclub KelkheimW45244:36:45,4 (592.)
589WacupMatthias61250UsingenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM451224:56:14,5 (640.)
65RuoffRolf-peter61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50433:52:48,0 (318.)
593OstChristian65520Bad CambergSV ErbachM401134:01:50,8 (422.)
153NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM6563:53:18,2 (330.)
595SchäferHans - Peter35452HeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM50193:32:41,8 (164.)
596KempelNatalie63654BüdingenLSF BüdingenW3054:27:48,4 (564.)
599VogelsbergRalf61194NiddatalTV EchzellM3073:17:49,2 (63.)
605LehnAndreas35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM40953:53:08,6 (326.)
588KubachPatrick61184KarbenM401254:17:15,2 (518.)
584MüllerKay-Uwe74532IlshofenM2012:43:11,8 (4.)
576KurzJürgen61440OberurselM40263:19:58,0 (75.)
575SeimDr. Wolfgang35315HombergKSG MaulbachM55193:49:59,1 (301.)
199KöhnleinMartin56357OelsbergSkills 04 FrankfurtM35283:43:15,4 (238.)
139MedenbachHolger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40593:37:58,4 (201.)
523RothHolger65611BrechenLG BrechenM20183:57:23,7 (377.)
557WeberManfred61250UsingenM50934:56:03,0 (639.)
578RühlMichael61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM30103:19:53,3 (74.)
552SchröderSiegfried58849HerscheidLG Plettenberg/HerscheidM50604:03:19,1 (430.)
349BennerRuth57647NistertalLT Alpenrod-LochumW50104:50:17,2 (628.)
548KriegerThomas61476KronbergM45813:56:32,5 (366.)
547BerlitStefan61118Bad VilbelM35504:37:31,0 (595.)
546BockPatricia61184KarbenW45214:33:59,3 (581.)
79SchumannCarmen63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW40264:41:48,9 (604.)
64UhrigArmin61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM401144:04:32,8 (437.)
392KrimmelDirk35630EhringshausenLG DillM30294:20:05,2 (535.)
545NierbauerKai-Uwe65527NiedernhausenM401284:19:00,4 (529.)
544WessendorfPeter35463FernwaldM50393:47:56,5 (278.)
543SteinbergGottlieb35390GießenM50874:32:37,6 (576.)
152LitzingerFrank65582DiezTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40413:27:50,7 (125.)
59ChalupaJutta63599BiebergemündLaufwerk GelnhausenW40154:07:28,5 (450.)
540JakobDr. Alexander61350Bad HomburgM30254:05:48,4 (443.)
571SonnenscheinMichael65529Waldems1. AKS SonnenscheinM40673:42:10,2 (230.)
539QuooßHeinz-Jügen61440OberurselM45633:48:14,3 (282.)
570HedderichJuergen35638Leun-biskirchenWild Hornets Kart ClubM451054:18:29,2 (527.)
563WolfAlexander61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM40943:52:59,6 (325.)
562Von GehlenWolfqang61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM451044:17:35,3 (523.)
577SpechtRainer63075OffenbachTSG BürgelM40303:21:51,3 (84.)
561GöbelTorsten35745HerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM45793:55:38,2 (359.)
536LübbenClaudia60316Frankfurt/mainW3013:53:56,1 (339.)
581DiemerlingAlexander65779KelkheimTSG EppsteinM45293:30:39,7 (149.)
551MetzPatrick56412GörgeshausenSV GörgeshausenM30335:00:35,5 (651.)
204HäuserWolfgang60596Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM5023:05:08,3 (26.)
100SchmittHolger35576WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM40683:42:10,9 (231.)
261EulAngelika61250UsingenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW40114:00:17,8 (411.)
573WendlandtHorst63571GelnhausenSV GelnhausenM45533:44:41,4 (250.)
524KatenkampPatrick65812Bad SodenM40583:37:52,4 (199.)
583SaatzerFranz60437FrankfurtTSV BonamesM50113:20:54,6 (80.)
513SaundersHeather61348Bad HomburgHTG Bad HomburgW45204:31:17,1 (572.)
582SchlöffelGert35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM451124:37:34,7 (596.)
574VolpStephan35305GrünbergLT GruenbergM40563:35:58,7 (190.)
525BeckerBarbara46284DorstenW45314:55:56,4 (637.)
526BeckerKarl-Heinz46284DorstenM50904:49:50,3 (625.)
532GrätzUli46282DorstenM451204:49:48,0 (624.)
580SchulzHarald65817EppsteinTSG EppsteinM50564:01:14,0 (417.)
531WeilandKlaus63110RodgauM50784:23:30,0 (548.)
291ChristKarlheinz61197FlorstadtLT FlorstadtM45823:57:27,9 (379.)
521RothAndreas65611OberbrechenLG BrechenM40112:59:00,8 (22.)
554KubeJürgen89542HerbrechtingenLauftreff HerbrechtingenM6584:03:26,1 (431.)
530HenselHans-Werner61184KarbenM50744:17:15,6 (519.)
560BirkenstockTimo35745Herborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM401114:00:29,6 (414.)
556HelfmannMichael61440OberurselTV StierstadtM40313:22:43,3 (88.)
529SchmidtAndres65623MudershausenM3083:19:00,2 (68.)
555SattlerHarald63110RodgauRLT RodgauM35143:24:20,2 (98.)
528HuberSiegfried61130NidderauM55344:10:15,1 (472.)
492AustStefan63486BruchköbelLT BruchköbelM401334:33:22,5 (578.)
478EisenbachFrank61352Bad HomburgMSC ObererlenbachM50544:00:02,3 (408.)
475KramerHeinz-Georg35789WeimünsterM55354:10:55,4 (478.)
490HeimrichKarl63628Bad Soden-Salmünster/MernesTV SalmünsterM50814:25:44,3 (555.)
491HeimrichUrsula63628Bad Soden-Salmünster/MernesTV SalmünsterW45164:12:55,8 (493.)
474HachenbergerStefan65550LimburgM30274:15:34,6 (508.)
493StahlAxel61276WeilrodSG WeilrodM55364:11:36,1 (483.)
473TybussekFrank61169Friedberg / OckstadtM40743:43:58,0 (245.)
472SeidlReiner61231bad nauheimM40793:48:06,1 (280.)
500KieserMarcus61231Bad NauheimEintracht FrankfurtM40983:54:00,2 (340.)
496MoosPaul-Gerhard61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50263:36:38,5 (194.)
481FerberWilfried35584Wetzlar-NaunheimTV Jahn HermannsteinM6053:49:37,7 (299.)
480StoffelsMatthias56237NauortHSV Fans WesterwaldM2073:26:46,8 (112.)
148WeberWerner35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4512:53:49,8 (12.)
479MüllerWolfgang89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM45203:26:51,6 (116.)
510BoltzBritta61348Bad HomburgHTG Bad HomburgW40234:31:18,9 (573.)
511FahnenbruckGerhard61348Bad HomburgHTG Bad HomburgM45994:14:49,7 (502.)
502BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM451214:52:26,6 (630.)
505GärtigMarkus65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M40463:30:08,4 (144.)
469LeifeldBerno61440OberurselM6553:49:47,3 (300.)
58SperzelMarkus63571Gelnhausen-MeerholzLaufwerk GelnhausenM401154:07:28,6 (451.)
507WolfDietmar65529Waldems-NiederemsFalke SteinfischbachM50584:02:56,1 (428.)
467HuhndorfRudi61250UsingenTeam Müller & CoM401093:58:55,7 (402.)
453AallingKirsten61348Bad HomburgBio Runner Rhein-MainW4523:29:48,2 (141.)
465GeratsRita61348Bad HomburgW45264:44:40,0 (612.)
463LichtenthälerChris57520DerschenM20264:35:57,3 (589.)
516LöhrArmin56237AlsbachLG AlsbachM45423:36:42,7 (195.)
462MöllerGerlinde89542HerbrechtingenLauftreff HerbrechtingenW4023:26:51,5 (115.)
482BierwirtzClaus35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM401224:14:36,4 (500.)
518BodenTobias65606VillmarLG BrechenM2053:15:05,2 (55.)
494KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodSG WeilrodM50944:57:46,8 (643.)
461VolzHeiko63636BrachttalLT UnterreichenbachM401424:58:30,8 (644.)
455BauschMartin47475Kamp-LintfortLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45653:51:21,6 (308.)
443BorbonusAndreas99425WeimarWeimarer Laufschule Fit&RunM40193:09:48,1 (40.)
450KhuenAlbrecht65929Frankfurt am Main-HöchstM55284:00:37,2 (415.)
447JackBerthold65795HattersheimM50443:52:57,5 (324.)
446NickelMatthias56727MayenM35163:28:08,4 (128.)
448MillenAndreas65620HintermeilingenDJK SV HintermeilingenM3583:18:17,8 (64.)
449OehlerJoachim65527NiedernhausenTUS Königshofen 1898 e.V.M45883:59:55,5 (407.)
444GrunebachJason35764SinnM20103:30:31,3 (147.)
46SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachM5063:14:03,0 (47.)
45SchütteHeinrich31171Nordstemmen100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50824:26:46,1 (559.)
517BreuerLars65606VillmarLG BrechenM4052:52:04,2 (10.)
675SchönherrLutz35781WeilburgM50333:42:48,2 (233.)
40LorenzHans-Joachim61250UsingenSG AnspachM45743:54:33,3 (350.)
701ConradiDieter65510IdsteinSV Teutonia BechtheimM55454:34:54,7 (585.)
169SauerbreiAndrea60439FrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW4563:54:15,6 (347.)
168SauerbreiUlrich60439FrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50463:54:15,6 (346.)
2WiegandFrank65835LiederbachPasstschon 98M4022:47:01,1 (6.)
147DruschelKai35584WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM35303:45:07,9 (255.)
427BohdalVerena61440OberurselW40174:10:18,4 (473.)
229EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM4072:57:07,5 (17.)
429WestenbergerAndreas63486BruchköbelM401324:33:22,4 (577.)
425ObstHubertus61169FriedbergRV 1911 RosbachM50503:56:25,1 (365.)
431ZumsteinChristian63303DreieichM30123:27:12,5 (120.)
421AckermannWilfried63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM55374:15:07,4 (505.)
420AckermannEdeltraud63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgW5544:15:07,3 (504.)
16FreyerHelmut60388Frankfurt am MainPasstschon 98M40433:28:21,0 (129.)
282KaufmannKarl Heinz36396Steinau a.d.StrTV Steinau LTM50764:20:03,7 (534.)
167FernSima60323Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW50145:28:59,7 (668.)
78SterzTorsten63454HanauFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM3043:07:10,8 (31.)
413PflügerTobias60528FrankfurtBad-Boys-WG FrankfurtM30304:20:20,2 (539.)
414SzymkowiakPatrick60528FrankfurtBad-Boys-WG FrankfurtM30314:21:13,1 (540.)
274ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5033:07:43,9 (33.)
273KappesStefan61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM40713:43:03,0 (236.)
35JörgPeter63263Neu-IsenburgBio Runner Rhein-MainM40443:29:13,1 (135.)
38BayerAchim63607WächtersbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45493:41:01,9 (221.)
375EtzChristoph35759DriedorfTeam FRAGUM45403:35:18,8 (186.)
166KucheFriedhelm65760EschbornGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM6543:46:43,3 (264.)
391GimbelUwe35630EhringshausenLG DillM50914:53:05,7 (632.)
411GoinyBjörn63454HanauLG MaintalM35373:51:32,2 (313.)
372RompelMeinhard65551LimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenM45123:20:41,8 (78.)
145FörsterOttmar35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45373:34:19,7 (178.)
388DickDirk35469AllendorfTSV ALLENDORF/LUMDAM40803:48:11,6 (281.)
146KochErich35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45703:53:24,6 (332.)
387GratkowskiMichael40822MettmannM451184:46:26,1 (616.)
407RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergM45243:27:28,1 (123.)
378AbramcykRadoslaw61267Neu-AnspachM30223:56:51,4 (369.)
379EbertMarkus61267Neu-AnspachM20173:57:08,1 (374.)
380BährElisabeth61462KönigsteinW5564:36:53,8 (593.)
361GroßBernd57629LochumLT Alpenrod-LochumM55274:00:24,8 (412.)
398RäuschelBernd65232TaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM6023:29:18,8 (137.)
397SchüllerUwe35630EhringshausenSG 1910 EhringshausenM401364:39:55,6 (599.)
395TheisJürgen35630EhringshausenSG 1910 EhringshausenM50714:11:16,7 (482.)
386EngelmannMartin35781Weilburg-KubachTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM40773:45:53,6 (259.)
389GörigUwe34637SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachM4522:56:23,3 (15.)
396SchwickerathJürgen56203Höhr-GrenzhausenTeam TibetM50473:54:40,3 (352.)
377HalfarRoman64750RimhornM20224:08:29,0 (456.)
360ReichmannMonika57583MörlenLT Alpenrod-LochumW35124:30:39,4 (570.)
376JostKarl-Heinz65594Runkel/WirbelauM50213:33:12,1 (168.)
259GumbelKalle35578WetzlarTG SchwanheimM45193:26:48,0 (113.)
367MöllerSilka55278MommenheimLT Ho-Chi-Minh-Pfad HarxheimW40254:40:48,8 (603.)
368HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergDJK SV HintermeilingenM35423:58:32,8 (396.)
369StrohKira64839MünsterVfL MünsterW40285:12:14,1 (662.)
370MeyerBärbel64347GriesheimW50135:11:18,4 (661.)
371TrostReiner65551LimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenM5043:12:21,8 (43.)
328HellerKlaus-Peter65232TaunussteinTeam Speed UnlimitedM401204:11:55,6 (485.)
321HalberstadtAngelika63303DreieichW4053:41:07,8 (222.)
320HalberstadtBenjamin63303DreieichM40653:41:07,8 (223.)
286BuettlerPeter61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6533:44:52,4 (252.)
331LöllRoland35630EhringshausenLG Asslar-WerdorfM45603:47:04,8 (269.)
359BrenkMarita57647HirtscheidLT Alpenrod-LochumW5064:22:50,0 (544.)
358HanzJosef56459RotenhainLT Alpenrod-LochumM7013:54:07,6 (343.)
323WeberPeter64409MesselM451024:17:09,6 (516.)
77HerbrigMartina63071Offenbach a.M.FC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW50125:01:57,5 (655.)
355ReinhardRobert56472Fehl-RitzhausenLT Alpenrod-LochumM451094:30:40,4 (571.)
144AltHerger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40723:43:03,6 (237.)
340BaudekGerald61231Bad NauheimTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM4032:47:20,4 (7.)
337MeyerMichael67590MonsheimLLG WonnegauM40753:45:02,4 (254.)
327ThummHans35781WeilburgTV KubachM50624:06:50,0 (447.)
356SchumacherGabi56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-LochumW4553:54:06,7 (342.)
354WilkeAndreas56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-LochumM50223:33:23,2 (169.)
353KäckermannFrank57647NistertalLT Alpenrod-LochumM45323:31:55,7 (158.)
351SeibertJohannes57647NistertalLT Alpenrod-LochumM50163:29:52,6 (142.)
329SchmitzHenning47055DuisburgLC DuisburgM45553:45:23,2 (256.)
143RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401043:57:42,0 (381.)
352HoffmannNorbert56244WeidenhahnLT Alpenrod-LochumM6513:25:37,2 (104.)
324GeisJoerg65614BeselichM35413:56:40,8 (368.)
322KrohnMartin35633LahnauM451235:29:00,4 (669.)
305RossbergClaudia61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergW4043:34:12,3 (176.)
304RossbergJoerg61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45103:19:43,8 (73.)
272CreceliusThorsten61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM35233:34:13,7 (177.)
285BiaeschJoachim61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM401274:18:20,9 (526.)
281PuschHeike36396Steinau a.d.Str.TV Steinau LTW2013:42:09,0 (229.)
280PuschRainer36396Steinau a.d.Str.TV Steinau LTM5543:29:04,4 (133.)
266BrechtelFrank61250UsingenM45183:26:34,6 (111.)
265ManglkammerCarmen61440OberurselW40103:56:19,1 (364.)
15PötzschKlaus65189WiesbadenPasstschon 98M45263:28:33,0 (130.)
250DirksMarkus65529WaldemsM35434:06:49,6 (446.)
69DeningerDoris63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW45254:41:49,0 (605.)
70DeningerEdward63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM50654:09:35,2 (465.)
406GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergM50955:06:29,6 (660.)
43EwaldAlexander65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM35103:22:04,8 (86.)
260ThieleMichael61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50533:58:40,3 (397.)
254DemandtAlexander61352Bad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM3553:11:57,8 (42.)
231RohlederHerbert65555LimburgM45503:43:25,2 (242.)
256BachmannRichard60318Frankfurt / MOffenbacher LCM55424:26:17,0 (558.)
106KratzhellerSilvia65627Elbtal-ElbgrundLT HadamarW4533:51:05,5 (306.)
50GuthMichael61250UsingenTuS MerzhausenM45723:53:51,4 (336.)
51GuthNicole61250UsingenTuS MerzhausenW4093:53:21,4 (331.)
258BarthelWolfgang65451KelsterbachTG SchwanheimM50243:34:41,3 (184.)
249BossMarkus35781WeilburgM401234:15:22,2 (506.)
42JoostThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM40143:07:19,0 (32.)
248GnendigerStefan60433FrankfurtTG MelbachM30213:56:18,4 (363.)
245KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40183:09:43,9 (39.)
86Blesse-VenitzJutta65824SchwalbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainW45113:58:17,6 (389.)
76Keim-MertenIris63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW40184:12:48,7 (491.)
74KeimVolker63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM40233:16:20,6 (59.)
239ImkellerAngelika61381FriedrichsdorfW5554:33:56,7 (580.)
238VosselerHans61381FriedrichsdorfM55464:38:23,6 (598.)
237SchallenbergStephan65760EschbornM20163:54:23,5 (349.)
236SchallenbergGerhard65760EschbornM50754:19:27,5 (530.)
105WilhelmOrth65604ElzLT HadamarM45513:44:10,7 (246.)
73BroschDoris63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW55105:01:57,7 (656.)
71BroschKarl-Heinz63179ObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM6094:01:21,7 (419.)
520DiehlKarsten35796WeinbachLG BrechenM3573:15:05,1 (54.)
234KirdorfKlaus35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM65125:14:31,1 (664.)
14GrünthalJens63069OffenbachPasstschon 98M2022:52:02,8 (9.)
36WolffThomas61203ReichelsheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM45153:25:24,6 (102.)
233FinzelNora60316Frankfurt1. Hanauer LauftreffW45154:12:55,2 (492.)
85JanssenAnja65812Bad SodenLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainW3563:58:23,6 (393.)
350DörnerGerd56472HardtLT Alpenrod-LochumM451134:37:41,2 (597.)
228SchindlerJochen35789Weilmünster - WolfenhausenLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50143:29:00,7 (132.)
227SchluckebierAngelika61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenW40164:08:07,8 (453.)
225StickelHans-Joachim30150Belo HorizonteM50694:10:20,2 (474.)
141FiedlerJörg35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40373:25:43,8 (105.)
303MeyerMichael61116FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40503:32:29,8 (162.)
222KaiserManfred61184KarbenP&G runningM50554:00:10,7 (410.)
221RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim DeutschlandTSG EddersheimM45283:30:39,0 (148.)
54MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufwerk GelnhausenM40493:31:38,4 (155.)
220BalserJürgen35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM50774:21:50,1 (542.)
34HeinemannMichael65719HofheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM50373:47:15,6 (270.)
219StangeRoland61276WeilrodLauftreff Heidestrae - RiedelbachM50924:54:36,2 (636.)
217LentzJemp65719HofheimM55304:03:37,8 (433.)
62SchenckenbergHenning61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM30163:40:08,0 (216.)
218HessEckhard35423LichLC Diabü EschenburgM55203:50:36,0 (305.)
302HübnerBert61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40343:24:31,1 (100.)
173HeinzeAndreas61352Bad HomburgPerlekettsche KelkheimM35484:23:56,5 (551.)
333HerzerGiselher63486BruchköbelTria-Team BruchköbelM50574:01:44,2 (421.)
215SchmittHermann60486FrankfurtLG GalvaniM55153:44:56,6 (253.)
213BeetzThomas61276WeilrodM35514:58:46,4 (645.)
212EndreßClaus61440OberuselM40533:34:03,5 (174.)
437VolkmannAntje61250UsingenUsinger TSGW40214:26:03,2 (556.)
13DeddnerMartin65835LiederbachPasstschon 98M401374:40:12,9 (601.)
200BrunsHartwig61440OberurselSkills 04 FrankfurtM35243:36:32,4 (193.)
66KramerTilo61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM401294:20:10,8 (536.)
707SmukalWilfried41352KorschenbroichSportfreunde Neersbroich / KorschenbroichM55213:52:43,0 (317.)
33RauGötz-Peter35789WeilmünsterBio Runner Rhein-MainM45223:27:23,4 (121.)
25WeberUwe65606Villmar-WeyerLSG Goldener GrundM45643:50:16,8 (304.)
175SchmidtUdo66440BlieskastelGrojos`s LTF ElversbergM45383:34:29,9 (180.)
24KolbachHanjo65618Selters/Ts.LSG Goldener GrundM451154:42:50,9 (607.)
23OhdeKnut65618Selters/Ts.LSG Goldener GrundM50794:23:41,0 (549.)
83BerduxDieter65835LiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50674:09:55,5 (470.)
72JeutterGerhard63179obertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM55384:15:29,7 (507.)
180BergHans61476KronbergMTV KronbergM45253:27:30,1 (124.)
11SchultzClaudia61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW4543:53:43,2 (334.)
678WiengarnAndreas59192BergkamenBSG VogelsangM451034:17:11,4 (517.)
165NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50724:12:48,0 (490.)
172KrauseOliver64546Mörfelden-WalldorfFeuerwehr Mörfelden-WalldorfM401314:22:58,3 (545.)
688BussDirk61118Bad VilbelTC HeilsbergM45463:39:41,1 (212.)
10KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon 98M45583:46:45,9 (267.)
55SchneiderTom63571GelnhausenLaufwerk GelnhausenM45303:30:39,9 (150.)
160HadzialagicJasmin61273WehrheimTSG PfaffenwiesbachM50173:31:28,0 (154.)
206PohlertKarl-Heinz61273Wehrheim-ObernhainSpiridon FrankfurtM60104:01:31,9 (420.)
137WieghorstDr. Nikolaj35394GiessenM35173:29:09,6 (134.)
136EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM45773:54:59,2 (356.)
91MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM50453:53:51,8 (337.)
90BuhlmannDaniel61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM45443:39:16,4 (209.)
32TrippelRolf65936FrankfurtBio Runner Rhein-MainM50343:43:21,1 (241.)
41SchniererPeter65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM40223:14:27,9 (50.)
44MeierThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM40102:58:31,1 (20.)
135SteinerTiberius63150HeusenstammPSV HeusenstammM50834:26:57,8 (561.)
133ZechmeisterMartin61191RosbachRV 1911 RosbachM6013:26:27,8 (110.)
104SchäferThomas35584WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM401354:36:28,8 (591.)
140PeschkeFrank35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45333:32:02,6 (159.)
131MargrafAndreas61267Neu-AnspachM45693:52:56,8 (323.)
129MaierHarald63808HaibachLT MeintaunusM35213:31:54,6 (157.)
128SchaffertReinhard63654BüdingenM401475:19:58,7 (666.)
127KurzMichael64823Gross-UmstadtM40603:38:14,9 (202.)
126SchmidtTraudel35444BiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW5534:13:01,4 (494.)
125GroßMarcel35398GießenM2032:54:05,3 (13.)
102BerghäuserStefan35584WetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM40853:48:34,5 (288.)
122NeugebauerTanja65551LimburgW35145:02:17,0 (657.)
120HofmannNorbert61389SchmittenM451144:40:04,9 (600.)
118BeckerMichael65510HünstettenDie HasenM40763:45:45,7 (258.)
31WegnerValerie60439FrankfurtBio Runner Rhein-MainW4063:43:21,0 (240.)
116BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM45233:27:25,5 (122.)
115StedenGeorg65620WaldbrunnBSG Nassauische SparkasseM4583:18:57,0 (67.)
114DascherRudolf64853Ober-NausesM401435:00:39,1 (652.)
113EckhartRalf64750Rimborn1. FC RimbornM401414:48:26,3 (622.)
12HanfFrank61273WehrheimPasstschon 98M3532:58:42,8 (21.)
30WeiseLothar61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM55324:06:40,3 (444.)
111EmmelMarkus61276WeilrodM40623:38:57,2 (207.)
110SchlaudraffHans-Joachim35614Aßlar-BerghausenM45944:09:03,5 (461.)
108WenzelArno65719HofheimVeit Käthe Agnes DZ BANK RunnersM40123:00:14,0 (24.)
9LangerSylvio65817EppsteinLG Eppstein-HornauM401124:01:14,1 (418.)
107BohdalHeinz61440OberurselM45783:55:24,7 (358.)
22LennartzSilke65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundW40144:05:06,8 (439.)
21LennartzJörg65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundM401033:57:13,8 (376.)
553SchmidtHolger35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM40963:53:09,1 (327.)
774EidCarsten61267Neu-AnspachM30324:23:15,4 (547.)
781MagnusJutta35745HerbornTV HerbornW6014:46:14,9 (615.)
784SchäferAndreaW40244:35:00,7 (587.)
794DegenMichael61352Bad HomburgSGK Bad HomburgM4553:14:12,0 (48.)
796JungAndreas35789WolfenhausenSC OberlahnM40663:41:18,0 (224.)
797HacklDieter35396GießenTV Groen-BuseckM45453:39:24,6 (211.)
800SchulzDieter35764SinnLG DillM60134:18:33,1 (528.)
804ApelHenrik35519RockenbergM2063:23:34,9 (93.)
809ScheunemannKai S.65760EschbornM401003:54:08,1 (344.)
820SchererJürgen63667NiddaM50493:55:40,2 (360.)
842HellwigBenno56154BoppardLG Boppard-Bad SalzigM45873:59:18,0 (404.)
843KadziochVolkerM45964:11:44,7 (484.)
855SonnebornRebecca35630EhringshausenW35135:00:51,8 (654.)
856StaderClaudia40764LangenfeldW3533:23:43,1 (95.)
857SchicklinskiJohann55118MainzM30153:40:06,7 (215.)
862PriorBernd64846Groß-ZimmernTV Gross-ZimmernM40253:18:54,0 (66.)
867BorowskiThomas53560VettelschoßM451174:45:50,6 (614.)
885RodeUlrich61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40173:09:35,0 (38.)
891HelmPetra35619BraunfelsW45194:19:54,7 (533.)
892PlebsHubertus63071OffenbachM45353:32:26,3 (161.)
893KoloKurt61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5523:17:28,2 (62.)
899FrickDr. Ulrich61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45273:28:53,0 (131.)
772JendraschHorst65779KelkheimM7066:12:52,2 (679.)
773FratzClaudia61348Bad Homburg v.d.H.W40274:47:37,2 (620.)
776ZimmerKlaus61239Ober-MörlenM40833:48:27,9 (286.)
778NiesnerHelga64720MichelstadtW5054:17:29,8 (522.)
779ClausenJürgen35447ReiskirchenM45363:33:03,7 (167.)
780KaufmannThomasM45833:57:56,4 (383.)
782VogtMartin61381FriedrichsdorfM451004:14:56,3 (503.)
786BuggeFrank61250UsingenUsinger AnzeigerM45713:53:35,2 (333.)
787KaiserClaus-Jürgen35641SchöffengrundM50363:46:29,5 (261.)
788SchmidtWinfried61440OberurselTV BommersheimM6523:43:36,6 (244.)
789HofmannPetra35469AllendorfW45103:58:07,1 (386.)
790BirkenstockDirk35745Herborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM401053:58:07,2 (387.)
791WissemannRainer35614AßlarM6073:59:32,7 (406.)
792KuchlerOliver61169FriedbergM35203:30:48,1 (151.)
793EiselHans-Dieter35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM65104:40:15,7 (602.)
795HeidenChristian61462KönigsteinM35183:29:18,8 (138.)
798WenzelAndreas56414ObererbachM40293:21:12,2 (82.)
799BeckmannMichael76646BruchsalLG BruchsalM35474:20:10,8 (537.)
805MengelKai61231Bad NauheimTGV SchottenM35123:23:35,1 (94.)
808StrackArmin65232TaunussteinM45863:58:46,2 (400.)
810ZamperoniAndreas60389FrankfurtM40693:42:52,0 (234.)
811KrücheSaschaSC OberurselM35133:23:50,8 (97.)
812MaierVolker35102LohraVFB LohraM35383:52:24,6 (314.)
813BlankartRobert65824SchwalbachM45113:20:16,6 (76.)
815KrauseRalfM20113:32:48,2 (165.)
817JankerDaniel63683OrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM40643:39:41,3 (213.)
821EberleDietrich21218SeevetalM55494:49:59,0 (626.)
822MorvaiGabrielaW40295:30:47,9 (670.)
823JustusRalfM45343:32:24,1 (160.)
824KilianKlaus61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM5073:14:29,8 (51.)
825KöstnerHorst68623LampertheimM5053:13:51,0 (46.)
826ZietlowIrina63071OffenbachW3584:09:51,0 (469.)
827BoldtWolfgang53797LohmarM45213:27:03,0 (118.)
829JacbinsekBenjamin35516MünzenbergM3053:08:46,4 (35.)
831BrietzkeJoachim63512HainburgM40733:43:18,4 (239.)
833BerkaVolker53225BonnM65135:46:34,3 (673.)
834VickusPeter55595MünchwaldM40323:23:44,8 (96.)
835Schulz-NigmannLüder65626BirlenbachTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM35113:22:53,5 (91.)
837EbertNicole63879WeibersbrunnW3023:58:23,0 (392.)
839SchreckTimo63879WeibersbrunnM35343:48:36,4 (289.)
851StephanFrank65812Bad SodenLG OffenbachM4012:41:57,9 (3.)
853MichelRoger65719HofheimM45623:47:26,5 (272.)
854GrosseRoman55128MainzDie BretzelwetzerM40903:51:28,4 (311.)
858WolfNorbert60322FrankfurtM55484:47:01,4 (617.)
859KempfJoachim63920GroßheubachLG OffenbachM2042:55:14,7 (14.)
860AmbornUlrich63067OffenbachLG OffenbachM5012:53:48,3 (11.)
861LamberzEdgar61231Bad NauheimLT FlorstadtM4573:15:45,4 (58.)
863SchmidtChristoph36199RotenburgM45163:26:14,0 (106.)
864SchmidtJonas36119Rothenburg A.d.f.LC MarathonM2093:27:58,2 (126.)
865RochellKlaus60318FrankfurtM55414:19:33,8 (532.)
868kloecknerAchim53578Windhagen, WesterwM401394:45:50,4 (613.)
884BrandtBernd61276WeilrodM55223:56:15,6 (362.)
886RiecksErika41065MönchengladbachW5044:13:27,7 (496.)
887Meisterling-RiecksBernd41065MönchengladbachM50734:13:27,7 (497.)
889GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM50513:57:03,9 (372.)
890GelbertGerwid35792LöhnbergW45224:33:59,6 (582.)
894StrohmannGregory61273WehrheimTheatergruppe der LJ WehrheimM20274:58:56,5 (646.)
895HerzogSabine61440OberurselTV StierstadtW45274:49:08,3 (623.)
897HohnwaldIngo61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM40153:07:46,5 (34.)
898EberhardtSiegfriedBad HomburgM55334:08:45,1 (458.)
785TheunissenDarius35789WeillmünsterM45733:53:54,2 (338.)
801GeissMichael61350Bad HomburgM40423:28:06,6 (127.)
802SternAlexander65396WallufM50303:41:32,2 (225.)
803HanhStephanM45393:34:37,7 (182.)
806PingelAndreasM35444:09:02,6 (460.)
807WittigAlex65232TaunussteinM401083:58:45,4 (399.)
814WilckePetra60318FrankfurtW45335:53:11,7 (678.)
816ZietlowHans-Uwe63128DietzenbachM60114:09:50,9 (468.)
818BeckBurkard63920GroßheubachM40383:26:16,1 (107.)
819BeckUlrich61209EchzellM40363:25:25,5 (103.)
828LapajneMarko50226FrechenM45663:51:24,1 (309.)
830ZietlowBrigitte63128DietzenbachW5584:50:41,8 (629.)
832RaddatzMartina63589LinsengerichtW5574:36:55,0 (594.)
836AndresPeter99817EisenachEisenacher Leichtathletik VereinM40273:20:48,2 (79.)
838BajkowskiMarek55122MainzM50423:52:40,5 (316.)
840MichalskiArtur55435Gau AlgesheimM45313:31:13,3 (153.)
841BörngenThomas69509MörlenbachM45133:22:39,1 (87.)
844Ude-LombSusanne65719HofheimSMC FrankfurtW4073:49:34,1 (298.)
845Schiff-MartiniRoland65719HofheimSMC FrankfurtM45543:44:44,3 (251.)
846GüdelhöferErnst53121BonnM55525:46:35,0 (674.)
847KochElke91154RothW4033:33:39,4 (170.)
848DreesbachKlaus52146WürselenM55294:02:51,2 (427.)
849WenzelKonradM55394:15:59,6 (509.)
850PätzelAngelaWiesbadenW5084:26:10,8 (557.)
852BrückMartin61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45523:44:15,8 (247.)