Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2007 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Chris Lichtenthäler 4:56:52,5
M20
Leonardo Eisert 2:55:58,3
Michael Rühl 3:27:51,5
Jochen Burkhart 3:28:50,4
W20
Daniela Müller 4:05:10,7
Doreen Weißbach 4:11:29,9
Pia Schmitt 4:12:36,7
M30
Günter Margraf 2:51:40,7
Marcus Jüch 2:52:51,7
Tobias Glaßner 2:57:41,7
W30
Verena Lampe 3:33:53,1
Andrea Bosky-Pfeiffer 3:47:55,2
Claudia Lübben 3:48:19,3
M35
Marco Diehl 2:33:04,3
Jens Möbus 2:53:09,7
Thomas Kröll 2:55:30,2
W35
Gitta Müller 3:23:55,8
Claudia Stader 3:25:23,0
Sandra Christmann 3:29:01,3
M40
Frank Wiegand 2:41:13,8
Stefan Rudeloff 2:41:55,9
Sylvio Langer 2:55:25,9
W40
Sibylle Gottschalk 3:20:21,2
Susanne Eichel 3:33:07,1
Ulla Schmidt 3:39:48,1
M45
Michael Grupp 2:44:29,9
Stefan Schmelz 2:53:49,3
Werner Weber 2:56:05,0
W45
Ulrike Steeger 3:12:11,5
Renate Schneider 3:34:16,2
Doris Namsons 3:40:47,9
M50
Rainer Steinhorst 3:01:39,8
Reiner Trost 3:10:33,5
Heinz Butz 3:10:40,9
W50
Dorothee Wirth 3:27:27,9
Marion Guderley 3:38:46,9
Marita Brenk 3:39:10,5
M55
Hartmut Wirth 3:09:59,6
Jürgen Kalkowski 3:25:02,1
Wolfgang Kaus 3:26:25,1
W55
Hannelore Metz 3:57:52,8
Heidi Börner 4:01:09,0
Ruth Jäger 4:14:41,3
M60
Bertram Barth 3:09:46,8
Alois Steinmüller 3:49:42,9
Berno Leifeld 3:49:50,5
W60
Jutta Magnus 5:05:22,4
M65
Helmut Steiner 3:44:13,7
Peter Buettler 3:49:48,3
Adolf Witka 3:53:10,3
W65
Bok Ja Löwer 4:30:55,7
M70
Günter Schulz 4:14:39,9
Josef Hans 4:18:30,3
Friedr.-Wilh. Waltmann 4:30:16,1

Marathon 2007 - Ergebnisliste
722 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1DiehlMarcoButzbachTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM3512:33:04,3 (1.)
2WiegandFrankLiederbachPasstschon 98M4012:41:13,8 (2.)
13RudeloffStefanOberurselRFC OberstedtenM4022:41:55,9 (3.)
666GruppMichaelFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM4512:44:29,9 (4.)
828MargrafGünterLimeshainSSC Hanau-RodenbachM3012:51:40,7 (5.)
602JüchMarcusDarmstadtLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM3022:52:51,7 (6.)
190MöbusJensWetzlarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM3522:53:09,7 (7.)
8SchmelzStefanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM4522:53:49,3 (8.)
192LangerSylvioEppsteinTSG EppsteinM4032:55:25,9 (9.)
904KröllThomastreburTG Tria RüsselsheimM3532:55:30,2 (10.)
788EisertLeonardoVillmarTV VillmarM2012:55:58,3 (11.)
288WeberWernerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4532:56:05,0 (12.)
21RuhlandBerndButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM4542:56:48,6 (13.)
7GlaßnerTobiasWehrheimTauna Gas Sc OberurselM3032:57:41,7 (14.)
784KnoppBernhardFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM4552:58:09,3 (15.)
396BreuerLarsVillmarLG BrechenM4042:58:11,4 (16.)
296HauckAndreasOberurselSC OberurselM4052:58:17,3 (17.)
491JazbinsekDejan-MatijaButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM3042:58:43,0 (18.)
35Lepper-KötznerArneOberurselRFC OberstedtenM3052:58:44,4 (19.)
685LiechtiMarcelBenkenM4562:58:51,9 (20.)
368KollasHeikoLahnsteinM3542:59:14,0 (21.)
564StraterKurtNeu-IsenburgM4573:00:38,0 (22.)
486SteinhorstRainerNetphenASC WeibachtalM5013:01:39,8 (23.)
336EggebrechtOliverWeilmünsterLF LaubuseschbachM4063:01:47,4 (24.)
106LorenzReinhardNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM4583:03:23,1 (25.)
365StöcklUdoRunkelLG BrechenM3553:03:56,9 (26.)
228IsigkeitVolkerKronbergEintracht FrankfurtM4073:04:06,0 (27.)
689LitzingerFrankDiezTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM4083:04:30,4 (28.)
777MüllerMarkusOffenbachLG OffenbachM3563:04:37,1 (29.)
414SchmitzVolkerAßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM4593:04:37,7 (30.)
899StutzMatthiasNeu IsenburgM3573:05:16,9 (31.)
133KeuchlerBerndReichelsheimTV EchzellM45103:06:15,1 (32.)
915VickusPeterM4093:06:23,5 (33.)
798HanfFrankWehrheimM3583:06:45,6 (34.)
226ReißerFrankGrävenwiesbachM40103:06:52,2 (35.)
378RompelMeinhardLimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenM40113:07:32,0 (36.)
760DietzRalphSalzkotten100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM40123:07:44,3 (37.)
174ElsterGerhardGelnhausenSV GelnhausenM3593:07:52,2 (38.)
294DethierBernd65779 KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M35103:08:39,0 (39.)
42NierobischBerndHadamarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45113:08:50,3 (40.)
276WenzelArnoHofheimSC Dz Bank Veit& KätheM40133:09:41,7 (41.)
672GottwalsJörgHirzenhainLLT WallernhausenM40143:09:42,5 (42.)
189PhilippJochenkriftelM40153:09:44,9 (43.)
859BarthBertramKronberg i. Ts.MTV KronbergM6013:09:46,8 (44.)
501RothAndreasBrechenLG BrechenM40163:09:54,5 (45.)
345WirthHartmutObertshausenRLT RodgauM5513:09:59,6 (46.)
323TrostReinerLimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenM5023:10:33,5 (47.)
358ButzHeinzGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5033:10:40,9 (48.)
334VolzMeinhardSchmittenTuS WeilnauM40173:11:11,0 (49.)
357ButzKurtWeilrodLT EmmershausenM5043:11:29,7 (50.)
232PflegerRenéKelkheimPasstschon 98M3063:11:44,3 (51.)
120KolassJoergWehrheimTSG WehrheimM35113:11:55,2 (52.)
5SteegerUlrikeTroisdorfLG Bonn Troisdorf NiederkasselW4513:12:11,5 (53.)
655SteindlMarcKronbergM40183:12:47,2 (54.)
794SchulzePeterNeustadt/CoburgM40193:13:16,4 (55.)
589BerthetJacquesSaint Christol les AlesAlestriathlonM5053:13:20,3 (56.)
49SichauHeikoGießenLGV Marathon GiessenM45123:13:53,0 (57.)
808OttoJanDietzhölztalUSC MarburgM3073:14:24,2 (58.)
278BergmannJanHagenburgDUVM3083:14:37,6 (59.)
810AgelMichaelWetzlarLT WetzlarM40203:14:46,1 (60.)
214FitzgeraldDonaldWeilrodTSG PfaffenwiesbachM45133:14:52,2 (61.)
306FöckingThomasHofheimM35123:14:57,9 (62.)
301SchmidtBerndWiesbadenM45143:14:58,3 (63.)
193KellerJensWetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM35133:15:58,7 (64.)
748SlametschkaDietmarGammelshausenLG VoralbM45153:16:25,4 (65.)
447ReuterNorbertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM5063:16:37,9 (66.)
874Grimpe-LunmannNielsKleinlützel100 Marathon Club ChM40213:17:09,9 (67.)
297FiedlerJörgLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40223:17:19,5 (68.)
213JoostThomasEisenbachVLG EisenbachM40233:17:47,0 (69.)
714MassothHeinzBad HomburgM5073:18:04,7 (70.)
490PriorBerndGroß-ZimmernTV Gross-ZimmernM40243:18:09,8 (71.)
745DegenMichaelBad HomburgSGK Bad Homburg 1890M45163:18:20,0 (72.)
462LessingDr. HolgerOberurselM45173:18:29,2 (73.)
216HornMatthiasWeinbachTuS WeinbachM3093:18:49,8 (74.)
759WynekenHans-UlrichFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM5083:18:58,1 (75.)
635KöhlerCharlyBad SodenLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM45183:19:58,6 (76.)
705BeckerThomas R.ALTENSTADTLG AltenstadtM45193:20:17,3 (77.)
261GottschalkSibylleKelkheimPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtW4013:20:21,2 (78.)
4KlinkRalfRiedstadt / GoddelauTSV GoddelauM40253:20:43,7 (79.)
327JazbinsekBenjaminMünzenbergLT ButzbachM30103:21:47,7 (80.)
765MadryNorbertMarburgSF Blau-Gelb MarburgM5093:22:29,8 (81.)
918FreyerHelmutFrankfurtBELC 89 FrankfurtM40263:22:43,9 (82.)
684EisenbletterHeinzFrankfurt/MainTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50103:23:10,0 (83.)
892HerzThorstenHofheimTSG EppsteinM35143:23:26,2 (84.)
115SchindlerJochenWolfenhausenLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50113:23:52,7 (85.)
476MüllerGittaEppsteinTSG EppsteinW3513:23:55,8 (86.)
482HübnerBertFriedbergTriathlon WetterauM40273:24:08,1 (87.)
343BochJürgenBraunfelsTV BraunfelsM45203:24:49,7 (88.)
728SchüllerChristianFrankfurtM40283:24:52,0 (89.)
40JostKarl-HeinzRunkelTUS WirbelauM45213:24:57,9 (90.)
617KalkowskiJürgenNiederdorfeldenLG Stadt HattersheimM5523:25:02,1 (91.)
591PötzschKlausWiesbadenPasstschon 98M45223:25:07,0 (92.)
827ChristManfredButzbachFSV Maibach EisbärenM50123:25:08,5 (93.)
756StaderClaudiaLangenfeldW3523:25:23,0 (94.)
146EwaldAlexanderEisenbachVLG EisenbachM35153:25:36,6 (95.)
88SchniererPeterEisenbachVLG EisenbachM40293:25:37,5 (96.)
382MeiwesJohannesIdsteinTV 1844 IdsteinM45233:25:38,4 (97.)
697NiebischEckhardHundsdorfM45243:25:42,4 (98.)
18MeierThomasEisenbachVLG EisenbachM40303:25:57,5 (99.)
381KellerHeikoBad CambergSSC Würges e.V.M40313:25:57,9 (100.)
283BergHansKronbergMTV KronbergM45253:26:00,0 (101.)
630KausWolfgangHofheimTSG EppsteinM5533:26:25,1 (102.)
330MillenAndreasHintermeilingenDJK SV HintermeilingenM35163:26:26,7 (103.)
578StaatMarkusSelters MünsterVLG EisenbachM30113:26:34,9 (104.)
428SorgRenéWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM35173:26:36,9 (105.)
304MaulViktorOberurselLT OberurselM35183:26:40,8 (106.)
601SaatzerFranzFrankfurtTSV-1875 BonamesM50133:26:43,8 (107.)
168SpäterKarlheinzBad CambergM50143:27:12,0 (108.)
397KurzJürgenOberursel/TaunusM35193:27:19,9 (109.)
882HeidenChristianKönigsteinM35203:27:22,8 (110.)
346WirthDorotheeObertshausenRLT RodgauW5013:27:27,9 (111.)
726SimonRalfOberurselM45263:27:32,1 (112.)
201MoosPaul-GerhardWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45273:27:43,5 (113.)
499RühlMichaelEmmershausenSV EmmershausenM2023:27:51,5 (114.)
371LenkDr.MartinBadVilbelKneipp VereinM50153:28:02,9 (115.)
123SchönHans-JoachimSaillaufM45283:28:05,6 (116.)
300KilianThomasWiesbadenM45293:28:10,4 (117.)
356KappesStefanWeilrodLT EmmershausenM40323:28:17,2 (118.)
568SmetBartOberreifenbergLauftreff ReifenbergM50163:28:25,9 (119.)
26BerduxDieterLiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50173:28:26,9 (120.)
923SchmidtChristophRotenburgLC MarathonM45303:28:30,0 (121.)
492MahnelChristophFrankfurtM30123:28:30,9 (122.)
11DemandtAlexanderOber-ErlenbachTSV Ober-ErlenbachM35213:28:45,5 (123.)
372BurkhartJochenUsingenUsinger TSGM2033:28:50,4 (124.)
19ChristmannSandraFischbachtal-BillingsLauftreff Fischbachtal e.V.W3533:29:01,3 (125.)
225FritzscheGüntherBad CambergM5543:29:04,1 (126.)
506SchmidtAndresMudershausenM30133:29:06,0 (127.)
855DauberMichaelWiesbadenFR LenaM45313:29:13,6 (128.)
702SterzTorstenHanauFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM30143:29:14,1 (129.)
751FleckensteinBurkardGroßostheimM50183:29:34,8 (130.)
814WilhelmDr. ReinhardBad NauheimM50193:29:36,2 (131.)
924SchmidtJonasRothenburg A.d.f.LC MarathonM2043:29:39,2 (132.)
879GierlingHelmutPlettenbergM40333:29:40,4 (133.)
409HafemannJonasKielM2053:29:47,4 (134.)
39StedenGeorgWaldbrunnBSG Nassauische SparkasseM40343:29:55,9 (135.)
661KüberFrankSchmittenM45323:29:58,0 (136.)
180RottenbacherKlausHattersheimTSG EddersheimM45333:29:59,9 (137.)
649SchulzGert-GünterHüttlingenTSV HüttlingenM5553:30:04,7 (138.)
262MensingerHeikoBraunfelsM35223:30:30,9 (139.)
815PackertChristofAßlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM45343:30:42,0 (140.)
938SchmidtUweSchmittenM35233:30:52,9 (141.)
909CiesielskiRolfObertshausenTeutonia HausenM40353:30:56,7 (142.)
516SchmidtEckhartOberurselSC Bad HomburgM40363:31:09,0 (143.)
138WannerFrankRosbachTSG Ober EschbachM40373:31:10,9 (144.)
71SchmidtUdoBlieskastelGrojos`s LTF ElversbergM40383:31:27,0 (145.)
387FreischladRouvenHaigerASC DillenburgM30153:31:45,1 (146.)
652GeissMichaelBad HomburgM40393:31:52,6 (147.)
746ReuterUliKleinostheimTSG KleinostheimM45353:31:54,2 (148.)
596GrobStefanFrankfurt am MainLaufkombinat 2001M35243:32:03,3 (149.)
851WenzelAndreasObererbachM40403:32:09,8 (150.)
515KöhnleinMartinHattersheimSkills 04 FrankfurtM35253:32:15,0 (151.)
803LiebetanzStefanSchwalbachM40413:32:46,7 (152.)
910Schulz-NigmannLüderBirlenbachTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM30163:32:47,6 (153.)
481VittUliSiegenTuS DeuzM50203:32:53,2 (154.)
698EichelSusanneOberurselW4023:33:07,1 (155.)
224FischerJörnFrankfurtM40423:33:22,0 (156.)
926BotzPetroKarbenKSV Klein KarbenM40433:33:52,7 (157.)
881LampeVerenaHaldenseeRothflühW3013:33:53,1 (158.)
340MayHolgerWeilmünsterM30173:33:55,3 (159.)
906KöhlerLotharOberurselM40443:33:56,4 (160.)
511RettenbacherGerhardNeu-AnspachSG HausenM35263:33:57,2 (161.)
921HinrichsenJochenEschbornM35273:34:12,1 (162.)
747GüntherAndreaWilnsdorfTuS DeuzW3543:34:15,9 (163.)
453SchneiderRenateNetphenTuS DeuzW4523:34:16,2 (164.)
629SedelkyHeinzNidderauLauftreff BruchköbelM40453:34:23,4 (165.)
839BrandtBerndWeilrodM5563:34:39,4 (166.)
640KristHerbertBad HomburgM50213:34:40,8 (167.)
754LiebmannHolgerButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM35283:35:07,3 (168.)
688BurschäpersJoachimEppsteinLG Eppstein-HornauM50223:35:24,1 (169.)
158PleinerRolfWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM50233:35:36,5 (170.)
574GeorgRolfHerbornTSV MittenaarM50243:35:40,3 (171.)
50FedlerChristophOberurselM40463:35:52,6 (172.)
384LitzingerRüdigerVillmarM45363:36:03,0 (173.)
181KösterJörgSchöneckTria-Team BruchköbelM40473:36:04,0 (174.)
590UllmannBerndAßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM45373:36:06,1 (175.)
427WenzelFrancoFriedrichsdorfM35293:36:06,7 (176.)
645RainerStephanOberurselTV StierstadtM45383:36:14,4 (177.)
157NawinAlexandraGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW3553:36:18,4 (178.)
599JägerArminFrankfurt am MainLaufkombinat 2001M2063:36:33,1 (179.)
108FrickUlrichNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45393:37:09,9 (180.)
367WieghorstNikolajGießenM35303:37:21,7 (181.)
920KrauseRolfWetzlarLT WetzlarM35313:37:30,5 (182.)
579GumbelKalleWetzlarTG SchwanheimM45403:37:30,8 (183.)
96KnorrPeterBrechenLG BrechenM50253:37:41,1 (184.)
888JanetzkoJoachimOberurselSC OberurselM45413:37:47,5 (185.)
586RöschStefanOberurselTV StierstadtM40483:37:57,1 (186.)
79JungAndreasWolfenhausenSC OberlahnM35323:38:03,0 (187.)
284KiewelPeterOberurselM40493:38:10,4 (188.)
711FahlkeChristofBabenhausenM40503:38:16,8 (189.)
203HenoppThomasWetzlar-NaunheimTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM45423:38:18,9 (190.)
159BeckerHeinrichHofheimM40513:38:23,9 (191.)
155TottErnstWiesbadenSkizunft WiesbadenM45433:38:25,5 (192.)
891SchreiberDieterBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM45443:38:45,8 (193.)
632GuderleyMarionGoldbachTV HaibachW5023:38:46,9 (194.)
633GuderleyGünterGoldbachHVB Club AschaffenburgM5573:38:48,4 (195.)
577GölzMarioNiederseelbachSV NiederseelbachM35333:38:51,4 (196.)
51WeberHans-JürgenSteinbach/Ts.M50263:38:59,1 (197.)
556MartinFrankLimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40523:39:00,2 (198.)
681WeissingerJürgenFrankfurt/MainTSV 1875 BonamesM45453:39:03,8 (199.)
600HertingerBernhardLaudennachLT HemsbachM50273:39:07,2 (200.)
870BrenkMaritaHirtscheidLT Alpenrod-LochumW5033:39:10,5 (201.)
85BöcherPeterSelters-MünsterVLG EisenbachM2073:39:16,0 (202.)
709HamelFrankBad SodenPasstschon 98M40533:39:22,5 (203.)
215ScheibKarlWeinheimLT HemsbachM5583:39:27,4 (204.)
248GalonskaHans-JoachimFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM40543:39:30,5 (205.)
687BurschäpersChristianeEppsteinLG Eppstein-HornauW5043:39:36,0 (206.)
566ZechmeisterMartinRosbachRV 1911 RosbachM5593:39:38,9 (207.)
63EscherichJohnNeu IsenburgM40553:39:41,5 (208.)
539SchmidtUllaGelnhausenW4033:39:48,1 (209.)
10LingenauWolfgangRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM55103:39:50,6 (210.)
412StamborskiDumiterWetzlarLT WetzlarM55113:40:04,7 (211.)
62ThammThomasWeilrodBSG Siemens FrankfurtM40563:40:25,9 (212.)
500BenderBerndWehrheimTV ObernhainM2083:40:43,7 (213.)
497NamsonsDorisOberurselMTV KronbergW4533:40:47,9 (214.)
875KrumeichFrankZürichTUS 03 WeilmünsterM45463:41:27,3 (215.)
458WendlandtHorstGelnhausenSV GelnhausenM40573:41:46,2 (216.)
350FuhrlaenderAndreasBiebertalTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM45473:42:24,0 (217.)
699FörsterOttmarLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45483:42:37,9 (218.)
406EisenbachFrankBad HomburgBio Runner Rhein-MainM50283:42:39,9 (219.)
250GärtigMarkusKelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M40583:42:49,6 (220.)
364FremdtStefanWeinbachM2093:43:02,0 (221.)
266SchneiderTomGelnhausenLaufwerk GelnhausenM45493:43:28,4 (222.)
473BuhlmannDanielNeu-AnspachSG HausenM45503:43:31,5 (223.)
863BuckschHendrikWeilburgSC OberlahnM35343:43:35,2 (224.)
84HeßEckhardEschenburgLC Diabü EschenburgM50293:43:43,4 (225.)
389LuxenburgerChristianOberursel/Ts.M35353:43:46,5 (226.)
738BonnaireUlrichFrankfurtTSG EppsteinM45513:43:58,4 (227.)
488EbbertNorbertBad WildungenM45523:44:01,0 (228.)
786NeuendorfAndreasKoblenzM40593:44:04,4 (229.)
737HöckAchimAmöneburgTSV AmöneburgM40603:44:11,0 (230.)
410WiederRitaLimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenW5053:44:12,4 (231.)
729SteinerHelmutWillmenrodSV Rot-Weiss WillmenrodM6513:44:13,7 (232.)
162RauberKarstenLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40613:44:20,1 (233.)
683RudolphHeikoEhringshausenM45533:44:26,9 (234.)
562FrühaufMichaelLimburgM35363:44:28,4 (235.)
686SpiongAntarWeilmünsterM40623:44:29,3 (236.)
227BarthelWolfgangKelsterbachTG SchwanheimM50303:44:31,7 (237.)
700WegehenkelSteffenOffenbachFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM35373:44:35,0 (238.)
234PeschkeFrankLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40633:44:39,4 (239.)
325SperzelAndreBad HomburgM40643:44:40,4 (240.)
682FunkChristopherFrankfurtM40653:44:41,4 (241.)
727RauGötz-PeterWeilmünsterBio Runner Rhein-MainM45543:44:48,3 (242.)
902PotapczukAndrewDietzenbachSC SteinbergM45553:44:50,1 (243.)
757SternAlexanderWallufM45563:44:51,2 (244.)
273JakobusPeterKronberg im TaunusM35383:44:53,1 (245.)
908CiesielskiFrankObertshausenTeutonia HausenM40663:44:55,1 (246.)
341KremerFrankNiederbrechenFeuerwehr NiederbrechenM35393:45:07,8 (247.)
243JörgesRalfWeilmünsterLauftreff WeilmünsterM40673:45:34,3 (248.)
932WagnerThomasNidderauLaufwerk GelnhausenM40683:45:44,3 (249.)
394SchönherrLutzWeilburgM50313:45:46,7 (250.)
186MüllerUweGladenbachM40693:45:47,6 (251.)
609GoinyBjörnHanauLG MaintalM35403:45:52,4 (252.)
502EngelbachDieterBiedenkopfASC 1990M50323:46:05,7 (253.)
706LiskeCarstenBad CambergM20103:46:07,2 (254.)
793Perez BarbosaDavidWaldsolmsM20113:46:11,4 (255.)
641WehnerMarkusFrankfurtTV BommersheimM45573:46:16,6 (256.)
520TybussekFrankFriedbergM40703:46:36,1 (257.)
898WolffWolfgangNiersteinLT Ho-Chi-Minh-Pfad HarxheimM50333:46:40,7 (258.)
217Petzel-AlesterAnjaDreieichSKG SprendlingenW4043:46:44,2 (259.)
782KrausElmarBad VilbelTriathlon Wetterau-FriedbergM45583:46:47,4 (260.)
309HartmannAlbrechtWehrheimM40713:46:50,8 (261.)
445SeidlReinerBad NauheimM40723:47:14,0 (262.)
144CraßPhilippKönigsteinM40733:47:32,1 (263.)
785WenseritMichaelBerghausenM45593:47:46,5 (264.)
773Bosky-PfeifferAndreaLohraW3023:47:55,2 (265.)
774PfeifferJensLohraTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35413:47:55,4 (266.)
114KriegDr. Hans HerbertWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50343:47:58,2 (267.)
527BlödornWolframSchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM50353:48:09,6 (268.)
252VoigtHeikeWeilrodTuS WeilnauW3563:48:15,3 (269.)
660LübbenClaudiaFrankfurtW3033:48:19,3 (270.)
477KlippelAndreasFrankfurtM45603:48:25,8 (271.)
575DeinesKonradRodgauM40743:48:27,9 (272.)
285DeusserArminHadamarLT HadamarM50363:48:31,1 (273.)
315KrohAndreasWeilburgM35423:48:33,3 (274.)
46EmmelMarkusWeilrodM35433:48:36,1 (275.)
14WagnerMarcusGladenbachM30183:48:37,0 (276.)
143EulAngelikaUsingenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW4053:48:44,5 (277.)
594BurkardJürgenOberurselTSG OberurselM40753:48:49,2 (278.)
452HerrmannHermannLangsdorfTV Langsdorf 1903 e.V.M55123:48:55,0 (279.)
472NicolausLutzMoerfelden-WalldorfM45613:48:56,0 (280.)
723SchärliPeterZürichM55133:49:05,5 (281.)
933KomarEwaldWeinheimLT WeinheimM55143:49:07,2 (282.)
912RöseMartinFrankfurtGuths Muths SchnepfenthalM30193:49:09,5 (283.)
219SchulzHaraldEppsteinTSG EppsteinM50373:49:18,0 (284.)
202MüllerSteffenGießenLT ObbornhofenM20123:49:19,6 (285.)
236MüllerEberhardHungenLT ObbornhofenM50383:49:19,8 (286.)
842KrauseAntjeMarburgUSC MarburgW3573:49:27,7 (287.)
663KurzWilfriedSchöffengrundLauftreff SG QuembachM55153:49:28,0 (288.)
73GerzManfredBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM45623:49:34,6 (289.)
693BockKarstenKalefeldM40763:49:36,5 (290.)
240SteinmüllerAloisNiederdofeldenTC NiederdorfeldenM6023:49:42,9 (291.)
324BuettlerPeterFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6523:49:48,3 (292.)
200RuiterJanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50393:49:49,7 (293.)
199BrechtelRainerWeilrodTuS WeilnauM55163:49:50,0 (294.)
161LeifeldBernoOberurselM6033:49:50,5 (295.)
925MewesMichaelOffenbachDAV FrankfurtM40773:49:52,8 (296.)
843KrauseHeikoMarburgUSC MarburgM35443:49:54,9 (297.)
423BirkenstockTimoHerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40783:50:04,7 (298.)
416GöbelTorstenHerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40793:50:05,2 (299.)
642PhilippsHolgerStuttgartSV DillhausenM40803:50:05,5 (300.)
654PhilippsRolandDillhausenSV DillhausenM40813:50:06,1 (301.)
281WoischnigThomasGustavsburgDie BretzelwetzerM35453:50:10,9 (302.)
269KnacksterdtAchimMainzDie BretzelwetzerM35463:50:11,6 (303.)
424EtzChristophWaldaubachCaprice Running TeamM45633:50:24,8 (304.)
279AckermannWilfriedAschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM55173:50:37,7 (305.)
455KettlerFrankFrankfurtLT Nordlichter 03M40823:50:40,0 (306.)
230WiesnerMichaelWaldbrunn/WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM40833:50:44,3 (307.)
840KronibusJürgenFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM50403:50:45,9 (308.)
528HamelReinhardBusekTSG Alten-BuseckM55183:50:50,3 (309.)
775SchultzClaudiaOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW4543:51:10,9 (310.)
691FerberWilfriedWetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM6043:51:22,5 (311.)
321MüllerAndreasMainzM30203:51:28,6 (312.)
866KaiserUdoKaiserslauternTSG KaiserslauternM50413:51:30,0 (313.)
287BussDirkBad VilbelDekaBank Sport e.V.M40843:51:34,9 (314.)
47NeusserJoachim H.H.MainzM40853:51:37,2 (315.)
587SchmidtMichaelWiesbadenLT HemsbachM45643:51:50,6 (316.)
623DammHans-JörgSchöffengrundLauftreff SG QuembachM45653:52:20,9 (317.)
844MalzacherPeterDarmstadtM50423:52:25,3 (318.)
76CesareoRobertOberurselM45663:52:35,5 (319.)
626Lauber-NöllAchimGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM45673:52:36,6 (320.)
740TichaiThomasGroß-UmstadtTV 1878 Gro-UmstadtM45683:52:45,1 (321.)
761KornAndreasBad HomburgM50433:52:50,3 (322.)
271BittnerMartinaSonsbeckW4063:52:58,8 (323.)
272BittnerJürgenSonsbeckM40863:52:59,1 (324.)
254MeinholdGünterHemerLT HemsbachM55193:53:00,6 (325.)
337WeitzelRobertFrankfurt / MainM40873:53:05,8 (326.)
861WestphalKlausFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM45693:53:06,7 (327.)
167WitkaAdolfBad CambergVLG EisenbachM6533:53:10,3 (328.)
433NierbauerKai-UweNiedernhausenM40883:53:15,6 (329.)
718SchuwaldMartinaLanggönsFC CleebergW4073:53:21,3 (330.)
430MarburgerWolfgangBad VilbelM40893:53:22,2 (331.)
835Ude-LombSusanneFrankfurtSMC FrankfurtW4083:53:44,6 (332.)
834Schiff-MartiniRolandFrankfurtSMC FrankfurtM45703:53:45,6 (333.)
207NobleChristineKelkheimW4093:53:46,5 (334.)
239SauerbreiAndreaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW4553:53:49,9 (335.)
238SauerbreiUlrichFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45713:53:50,5 (336.)
620KucheFriedhelmEschbornGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM6543:53:51,6 (337.)
446MetteGuido R.HeusenstammGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45723:53:52,3 (338.)
896SpieglJürgenHerbsteinFlotte Sohle HerbsteinM40903:53:53,2 (339.)
895MaierVolkerLohraVFB LohraM35473:53:57,3 (340.)
936BaselDanielWeinheimLT HemsbachM55203:54:07,9 (341.)
931MangalNassierWiesbadenAsgM45733:54:21,3 (342.)
799LapajneMarkoFrechenM45743:54:27,8 (343.)
12KlementRolandMesselLauftreff Fischbachtal e.V.M50443:54:32,8 (344.)
317ZöllnerIngoBreitscheid-RabenscheidCaprice Running TeamM50453:54:37,3 (345.)
535SchmidtHolgerWeilburgSC OberlahnM40913:54:44,1 (346.)
667KrahnertDanielFrankfurtZeit und GesundheitM20133:54:46,5 (347.)
454HamannHans-PeterKelsterbachTuS KelsterbachM45753:54:52,0 (348.)
550WazinskiGeorgNeu-IsenburgTG SchwanheimM55213:54:56,3 (349.)
636SchmittHermannFrankfurt am MainM55223:54:59,1 (350.)
131DickJürgenHünfeldenTV NauheimM40923:55:01,0 (351.)
872MuesBernhardUlmM35483:55:06,0 (352.)
603VolletFrankGinsheimM40933:55:19,9 (353.)
153FerchlandtJörgWiesbadenSkizunft WiesbadenM45763:55:28,1 (354.)
657BuschOliverIdsteinM40943:55:44,9 (355.)
196FischerMonikaBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachW40103:55:48,2 (356.)
778NeumanLotharSteffenbergASC 1990M45773:55:49,9 (357.)
809KornmannJörgWetzlarLT WetzlarM35493:55:51,4 (358.)
512KorthalsHartmutSulzbachM40953:55:53,7 (359.)
392AnnemüllerWernerWiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM50463:55:55,8 (360.)
880GierlingClaudiaPlettenbergW3583:56:00,0 (361.)
442HellerKlaus-PeterTaunussteinM40963:56:06,6 (362.)
351PikaWalterFriedbergM50473:56:07,5 (363.)
322SchäferHans-PeterHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM50483:56:15,0 (364.)
832IffertFriedrichKasselPSV Grün-Wei KasselM6053:56:27,0 (365.)
386ThummHansWeilburgTV KubachM45783:56:28,5 (366.)
862ScheiflerJudithFlörsheimW40113:56:34,2 (367.)
779HahnOrtwinGießenTSG Wieseck-GieenM6553:56:38,3 (368.)
169WeberUweVillmarM45793:56:41,2 (369.)
914SieberlingHans GüntherHofheimM50493:56:42,2 (370.)
251EngelmannMartinWeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM40973:56:44,7 (371.)
934BekerMichaelM40983:56:49,2 (372.)
625PeilWilfriedEbsdorfergrundTSV CappelM45803:56:53,7 (373.)
393HipsonBryanLiederbachM40993:56:59,5 (374.)
259WoermannJörgBendorfM401003:57:04,4 (375.)
776ThuyFranz-JosefNauheimM45813:57:05,1 (376.)
813HensenHelkeMörfelden-WalldorfLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM55233:57:06,2 (377.)
783MeinhardtWernerWiesbadenM50503:57:10,3 (378.)
92StrebelowMichaelPfungstadtM45823:57:13,7 (379.)
78WolfDietmarWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM45833:57:14,7 (380.)
905SerrHeiditreburW3593:57:23,6 (381.)
258KahlVolkerNeu-AnspachM50513:57:24,8 (382.)
845SteinElmarWeimarM55243:57:26,3 (383.)
137MathiakRainerBorgholzhausenLC Solbad Ravensberg e.V.M45843:57:34,6 (384.)
83AltHergerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401013:57:35,9 (385.)
465MedenbachHolgerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35503:57:42,5 (386.)
461StahlbergerPaulBaden-BadenTV HauenebersteinM6563:57:52,6 (387.)
553MetzHanneloreBaden-BadenTV HauenebersteinW5513:57:52,8 (388.)
554EichhornUlrichGlashüttenM45853:57:54,1 (389.)
724SowaidnigAxelGlashüttenSC GlashüttenM6573:57:54,3 (390.)
9KillmannRainerRödermarkPasstschon 98M45863:58:20,9 (391.)
385GothThomasLahnauTSG DorlarM45873:58:24,7 (392.)
627SchwaabMartinWaldems-ReichenbachM30213:58:32,4 (393.)
733PierzchalaJaroslawKarbenM401023:58:37,7 (394.)
913KrohAndreasFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM401033:58:46,5 (395.)
141ScheunemannPetraTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW4563:58:48,2 (396.)
927BisiakMarekFrankfurtM401043:58:49,9 (397.)
171LeibGerhardHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM6583:58:50,9 (398.)
841WeisshaarDr. Hans-DieterLandwehrhagenHardrock Hundred Finisher ClubM6593:58:53,0 (399.)
470LöbelWolfgangMünchhausenTV 06 GofeldenM45883:58:55,9 (400.)
286BierwirtzClausWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM401053:59:02,6 (401.)
33TilleStephanHofheimRoter Stern HofheimM35513:59:08,6 (402.)
772HohlBjörnIdsteinM35523:59:09,4 (403.)
755EdmaierCarlKönigsteinM401063:59:10,4 (404.)
887BechtelThomasWilnsdorfM45893:59:11,7 (405.)
894FayUweFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45903:59:12,4 (406.)
127ManglkammerCarmenOberurselW35103:59:14,2 (407.)
81BurbachJörgObrurselM45913:59:19,0 (408.)
588MosesMichaelGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM401073:59:23,6 (409.)
519SchallerEricBad HomburgM401083:59:23,8 (410.)
849KaufmannRolfAttendornTV AttendornM401093:59:24,5 (411.)
850KaufmannUrsulaAttendornTV AttendornW40123:59:27,9 (412.)
517WilligMichaelLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35533:59:40,2 (413.)
638ConradThomasKarbenM35543:59:44,3 (414.)
646ScheunemannKai S.EschbornM401103:59:58,0 (415.)
182StiefSebastianWeißenfelsM401114:00:15,5 (416.)
183StiefAlexanderUsingenM35554:00:15,7 (417.)
703SchweitzerFelizitasEichstättSV MariensteinW4574:00:22,6 (418.)
173FeyBerndOffenbachM401124:00:26,0 (419.)
67GlasnerJörgBad CambergM35564:00:28,6 (420.)
6FormanskiKarl-HeinzTroisdorfLG Bonn Troisdorf NiederkasselM6064:00:36,6 (421.)
36BroschKarl-HeinzObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM6074:00:58,0 (422.)
109BörnerHeidiNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW5524:01:09,0 (423.)
819GelbertBrunoLöhnbergM45924:01:54,4 (424.)
534SchmidtKatjaOberlahnSC OberlahnW40134:02:06,4 (425.)
900VogtMartinFriedrichsdorfM45934:02:17,5 (426.)
293BuckschSusanneWeilburgSC OberlahnW35114:02:19,4 (427.)
299AlbertsHaraldBad NauheimM401134:02:26,6 (428.)
43KurzMichaelGroß-UmstadtM401144:02:28,6 (429.)
154StorbakkenKlausGießenM401154:02:57,8 (430.)
513GierStefanSchloßbornM45944:03:19,5 (431.)
443MünchKlausReichelsheimTV EchzellM45954:03:54,3 (432.)
619NießnerGerhardBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM65104:03:55,9 (433.)
561SeeleRobertOffenbachM20144:03:56,9 (434.)
277BauschMartinKamp-LintfortM45964:04:24,3 (435.)
508SeimDr. WolfgangHombergKSG MaulbachM55254:04:39,0 (436.)
468BaumannHeinzWeilmünsterM50524:04:42,0 (437.)
229EisertUweOrtenbergM50534:04:43,1 (438.)
177KriegerThomasKronberg im TaunusM401164:04:50,6 (439.)
731MüllerDanielaGrävenwiesbachW2014:05:10,7 (440.)
570KramerHeinz-GeorgWeilmünsterM55264:05:23,2 (441.)
532WürzTorstenMünzenbergTV 06 BerstadtM401174:05:24,9 (442.)
749RiechmannMatthiasKarlsruheTSC rot-weiss KarlsruheM20154:05:27,3 (443.)
836MattKerstinHattersheimW4584:05:38,5 (444.)
264PfaffDieterLudwigsauSC NeuensteinM50544:05:46,8 (445.)
25NauAndreasWeilrodM401184:05:54,2 (446.)
889MeyerMichaelFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM35574:06:14,7 (447.)
184ObstHubertusFriedbergRV 1911 RosbachM45974:06:23,4 (448.)
100KramerTiloNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401194:06:41,9 (449.)
471HolzapfelFreidhelmWetterTV 06 GofeldenM45984:06:49,9 (450.)
753UnverzagtDr. MarkusEltvilleM401204:06:53,4 (451.)
429WaschbüschMarkusAlsbachLG AlsbachM401214:06:54,1 (452.)
191WeberPeterSchmittenM45994:07:34,0 (453.)
833VeithNickBraunfelsM30224:07:48,6 (454.)
408BothUliOberurselM35584:07:55,2 (455.)
509LennartzSilkeSeltersLSG Goldener GrundW40144:08:09,0 (456.)
494HenrichFrankAsslar-BerghausenLT BerghausenM401224:08:18,6 (457.)
111NoetzigJeannineYokohama, JapanSG AnspachW35124:08:20,5 (458.)
280HalberstadtBenjaminDreieichM35594:08:35,3 (459.)
818SchösserJörgSeltersM451004:08:54,6 (460.)
680HohmannThomasFrankfurtFrankfurt Hash House HarriersM401234:09:05,5 (461.)
676ReuterDieterWaldemsM401244:09:16,8 (462.)
807LöwRalfBad SodenM401254:09:19,1 (463.)
597Schaefer-LotzCordulaHungenTV Langsdorf 1903 e.V.W35134:10:42,7 (464.)
331HeilmeyerNorbertHintermeilingenDJK SV HintermeilingenM35604:10:44,1 (465.)
463SchäferHorstSteinbachFC SteinbachM50554:11:04,3 (466.)
805HeneckerAndreasUsingenM401264:11:10,5 (467.)
339SchneiderAngelaEmmerichenhainW40154:11:23,1 (468.)
431RidlZbynekLindenTSG LeihgesternM451014:11:26,3 (469.)
583WeißbachDoreenRodgauFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW2024:11:29,9 (470.)
22JeutterGerhardObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM50564:11:30,1 (471.)
432MackKerstinWetzlarTV BraunfelsW40164:11:32,0 (472.)
197HeuserAndreasGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM401274:11:32,8 (473.)
353KaiserHorstSulzbachM451024:11:36,3 (474.)
361ErlachAndreaFrankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW40174:11:58,8 (475.)
362FötEugenFrankfurt am MainTSV-1875 BonamesM55274:11:59,1 (476.)
580FarrellJohnFrankfurtM50574:12:04,5 (477.)
771BachmannRichardFrankfurt / MOffenbacher LCM55284:12:08,0 (478.)
614KlöferMarkusRosbachM401284:12:35,5 (479.)
211SchmittPiaFrankfurtW2034:12:36,7 (480.)
811KornmannTanjaWetzlarLT WetzlarW35144:12:52,6 (481.)
651ListmannBeateFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimW40184:12:54,0 (482.)
791KlichePatriciaWetzlarW3044:13:04,7 (483.)
792ClaudiMichaelWaldsolmsM35614:13:04,9 (484.)
305RichterSven-LarsHattersheimM20164:13:21,4 (485.)
639DiegelmannKarinDarmstadtW4594:13:29,1 (486.)
75PlebsHubertusOffenbachM451034:13:31,4 (487.)
858KaiserClaus-JürgenSchöffengrundSG QuembachM50584:13:35,5 (488.)
460BechtelStefanSiegenM451044:13:39,2 (489.)
876SchmittHeidiFrankfurtW35154:13:51,5 (490.)
722SchrieverHans-JörgDreieichM401294:13:52,9 (491.)
780EmanuelMathiasGrävenwiesbachM401304:13:56,8 (492.)
74HoffmannRobertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM401314:13:58,6 (493.)
376FischerPeterGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM35624:14:11,0 (494.)
260ReinhardRichardUsingenM401324:14:12,5 (495.)
800SchulzGünterBad SodenM7014:14:39,9 (496.)
821JägerRuthRodgauLG RodgauW5534:14:41,3 (497.)
164KüglerChristianKönigsteinM401334:15:05,7 (498.)
593FuchsAlexanderHofheimSG WildsachsenM401344:15:06,6 (499.)
505Reinheimer-ThieleIngeGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenW45104:15:14,6 (500.)
223BerndSchmittSeltersM401354:15:20,8 (501.)
172FenderlIngridBiebertalKSG BieberW5544:15:41,5 (502.)
24NordheimerAndreaFrankfurtWilde WadenW45114:16:00,0 (503.)
869WenzelKonradFrankfurtM55294:16:02,1 (504.)
130BodeDietmarBad CambergM50594:16:14,0 (505.)
696MollMartinBad HomburgM401364:16:33,5 (506.)
615MoslerReinerHasselrothM451054:16:37,8 (507.)
571StolzNormanBiebergemündM35634:16:38,6 (508.)
581FrankWolfgangBreitscheidM50604:17:08,7 (509.)
493CarstensCatharinaFrankfurtW3054:17:09,5 (510.)
125KaiserManfredKarbenM451064:17:11,6 (511.)
459FaustNicoleBraunfelsW3064:17:12,9 (512.)
401SchmidtRüdigerNeu-AnspachM55304:17:33,3 (513.)
436SchmittHolgerWetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM35644:17:38,7 (514.)
712KnopEricHofheimM451074:17:56,7 (515.)
237GrahnertInesLangenW35164:17:59,7 (516.)
333VolkmannAntjeUsingenUsinger TSGW40194:18:02,8 (517.)
939GratkowskiMichaelMettmannM451084:18:25,6 (518.)
290MeyerPetraFriedrichsdorfW45124:18:28,0 (519.)
208HeinschJoeUsingenM451094:18:29,6 (520.)
907HansJosefRotenhainLT Alpenrod-LochumM7024:18:30,3 (521.)
31HerzbergerKaiOberuselTV 1887 OberstedtenM30234:18:45,4 (522.)
135KraushaarOliverFrankfurtM30244:18:53,4 (523.)
538RühlViola KarolinNeu-AnspachW3074:18:58,0 (524.)
873VorbachTobiasFriedbergM30254:18:58,3 (525.)
671GeisJörgBeselichM35654:19:09,4 (526.)
319SchererJürgenNiddaM451104:19:30,9 (527.)
15SchlaudraffHans-JoachimBerghausenM401374:19:40,9 (528.)
105AxBrunoNeu AnspachSG AnspachM451114:19:48,9 (529.)
917MesinStefanLeunM35664:19:49,5 (530.)
789HellwigBennoBoppardLG Boppard-Bad SalzigM451124:19:53,8 (531.)
643WollgardtSusanneDüsseldorfSKD Skiclub Düsseldorf e.V.W40204:19:56,8 (532.)
669ReuterBerndWaldemsTSG EppsteinM401384:20:11,6 (533.)
797MöllerSilkaMommenheimLT Ho-Chi-Minh-Pfad HarxheimW40214:20:12,6 (534.)
72Keim-MertenIrisObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW40224:20:18,2 (535.)
449SehrClaudiaSteinbachFC SteinbachW45134:20:27,6 (536.)
618MünznerKlausWorpswedeLauftreff ReifenbergM55314:20:34,1 (537.)
205KurzAndreaFrankfurtW3084:20:36,7 (538.)
359UngerPeterkriftelPasstschon 98M451134:20:37,6 (539.)
206BeyerMichaelBruchköbel1. Hanauer LauftreffM55324:20:38,4 (540.)
720SängerKlausBad HomburgM6084:20:40,0 (541.)
244Reim-NicolicDraskoFrankfurtM451144:20:53,3 (542.)
624HeinrichOlafFreyungM20174:20:54,3 (543.)
857ThemelCharlotteBraunfelsLT WetzlarW35174:20:57,2 (544.)
877BeckmannMichaelBruchsalLG BruchsalM35674:20:58,6 (545.)
704MüllerRalf-AchimBad SchwalbachM50614:21:03,7 (546.)
400CreceliusThorstenGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM35684:21:11,5 (547.)
710BeckerRobertMengerskirchenM65114:21:16,9 (548.)
742FlintChrisKelkheimM401394:21:17,8 (549.)
209HofmannMichaelDietzenbachM50624:21:25,5 (550.)
901StorchThomasKorbachM401404:21:42,8 (551.)
405GerlachSonjaBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW45144:21:51,9 (552.)
677EidCarstenNeu-AnspachM30264:21:52,9 (553.)
825LückUdoLichTV Langsdorf 1903 e.V.M401414:22:02,2 (554.)
943RochellKlausFrankfurtM55334:22:03,8 (555.)
847GimbelUweEhringshausenLG DillM50634:22:04,3 (556.)
354SchönbachMarkusMühlheim am MainM35694:22:13,1 (557.)
355PatschkeJörgFrankfurt am MainM451154:22:13,3 (558.)
383KlopschMarkusWaldsolmsVfR 1910 e.V. ButzbachM35704:22:39,8 (559.)
886NitschkeDirkHeuchelheimM35714:23:04,9 (560.)
523MöbusAndreaWetzlarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergW35184:23:15,9 (561.)
274MehlHansLindenTSG LeihgesternM401424:23:16,7 (562.)
547HuberSiegfriedNidderauM55344:23:40,1 (563.)
598MeydKlausBubenreuthM50644:23:44,8 (564.)
132NickelsRudolfRiedstadtM50654:24:27,7 (565.)
503ThieleMichaelGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50664:24:59,7 (566.)
903SchäferThomasHarxheimLT Ho-Chi-Min-PfadM451164:25:23,2 (567.)
536MalleBerndFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM65124:25:44,2 (568.)
404GerlachWolfgangBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalM50674:26:19,0 (569.)
533RoscherJürgenBerlinM65134:26:20,0 (570.)
198PlöttnerThomasButzbachM20184:26:46,7 (571.)
736PolowczykRichardEschbornMTV KronbergM50684:27:21,0 (572.)
820GelbertGerwidLöhnbergW40234:27:26,6 (573.)
101MankUliNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401434:27:32,5 (574.)
644HerzogSabineOberurselTV StierstadtW45154:27:37,2 (575.)
856KoschDieterPlettenbergM55354:28:04,9 (576.)
332WagnerUweGießenM401444:28:05,6 (577.)
457LenhardtAndreasGießenM35724:28:06,1 (578.)
122HofmannNorbertSchmittenM451174:28:13,7 (579.)
134FlachPeterRoßdorfM401454:28:34,9 (580.)
241ReußDieterNiddaLLT WallernhausenM451184:28:55,3 (581.)
220ReinhardRobertFehl-RitzhausenLT Alpenrod-LochumM401464:28:59,5 (582.)
335GrossBerndLochumLT Alpenrod-LochumM55364:29:00,4 (583.)
338SchneiderArminEmmerichenhainM451194:29:30,0 (584.)
268NägelePeterFrankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50694:29:39,5 (585.)
441GumbmannDetlevOffenbachLG RodgauM50704:29:56,6 (586.)
766SchmiedUllaWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW40244:30:02,8 (587.)
829PaprothReinhardHüttenbergM55374:30:13,8 (588.)
830WaltmannFriedr.-Wilh.WeilburgM7034:30:16,1 (589.)
231HettTanjaBad HomburgW35194:30:53,9 (590.)
194LöwerBok JaWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW6514:30:55,7 (591.)
893ZietlowIrinaOffenbachFC Wacker OffenbachW35204:31:00,5 (592.)
817MeuserThomasWöllstadtM401474:31:12,6 (593.)
282SchmidtRalfFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM401484:31:16,9 (594.)
188ZöllerUlrichLindenTSG LeihgesternM50714:31:25,9 (595.)
456GregorAchimLindenTSG LeihgesternM451204:31:26,4 (596.)
897ThomaschewskiArminReiskirchenLauftreff LeihgesternM50724:31:27,1 (597.)
119OttHelmutLindenTSG LeihgesternM6094:31:27,6 (598.)
922AugustinStefanBad Homburg v.d.H.M35734:31:38,7 (599.)
107RuoffRolf-PeterNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM451214:32:01,7 (600.)
690KäuferRenateMüschenbachLT Alpenrod-LochumW45164:32:17,5 (601.)
582HüschAnjaLochumLT Alpenrod-LochumW40254:32:19,0 (602.)
707Jung-HankelLotharLanggönsFFW CleebergM451224:32:55,3 (603.)
708ReppHaraldButzbachFFW CleebergM401494:32:55,5 (604.)
790Mulch-WiemerDr. ChristaBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergW5554:33:05,1 (605.)
804LampeAndreasFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM401504:33:25,5 (606.)
846WehnerWolfgangKarbenM7044:33:35,6 (607.)
878SteinOlafWeillmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM451234:34:03,5 (608.)
838RoßbergClaudiaFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergW40264:34:12,2 (609.)
837RoßbergJörgFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM451244:34:12,4 (610.)
439GuthMichaelUsingenTuS MerzhausenM451254:34:13,1 (611.)
437Reichert-HillenAlwineUsingenTuS MerzhausenW5064:34:15,8 (612.)
438GuthNicoleUsingenTuS MerzhausenW35214:34:16,5 (613.)
664KrauseOliverMörfeldenFeuerwehr Mörfelden-WalldorfM401514:34:46,4 (614.)
314HardtJuergenWiesbadenBEA WiesbadenM60104:34:54,5 (615.)
999KurzweilGünterUsingenUsinger TSGM60114:34:54,7 (616.)
530SchellenbergKarl-HeinzLahntalTV 06 GofeldenM55384:35:10,3 (617.)
388PolixaDorteOberursel/Ts.W40274:35:13,0 (618.)
852BöhmeKatrinLaufteam Intersport TaunusW35224:35:16,7 (619.)
806ReitzPetraWaldbrunnLauftreff HadamarW40284:35:35,5 (620.)
812KratzhellerSilviaElbtal-ElbgrundLauftreff HadamarW45174:35:36,9 (621.)
522DonathMariaNeu-AnspachW5074:35:37,7 (622.)
826EgerKarl-HeinzFlörsheimM50734:35:55,7 (623.)
524RosenbergerMarkusWetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM35744:36:01,1 (624.)
864SpaarHolgerFernwaldM451264:36:20,1 (625.)
507SeimChristaHombergW5084:36:38,8 (626.)
103HinzAxelNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM451274:36:49,9 (627.)
136MathiakMartinaBorgholzhausenLC Solbad Ravensberg e.V.W40294:36:57,2 (628.)
370PfeifferPeterBad VilbelKneipp VereinM401524:36:58,9 (629.)
930BraunMarianneRanstadtLG RanstadtW5564:37:01,8 (630.)
558GirardAndréHattersheimM30274:37:34,6 (631.)
342GeratsRitaBad HomburgW45184:38:15,3 (632.)
928EnnigkeitCorneliaDarmstadtW45194:38:21,3 (633.)
140SchmidtJürgenSwistetalTUS Grün-Wei DrommershausenM451284:38:53,7 (634.)
267HartmannJensWeilburgSC OberlahnM30284:39:41,1 (635.)
91FiedlerUdoLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35754:41:02,1 (636.)
98BaumannGernotDiezEile mit Weile-FreiendiezM50744:41:28,2 (637.)
249SeiffertHelmutNiddaLLT WallernhausenM55394:41:51,3 (638.)
860EiselHans-DieterWeilburgSC OberlahnM65144:42:37,1 (639.)
451FassauerMichaelNiederseltersLSG Goldener GrundM35764:42:57,4 (640.)
823GehrkeAnnegretDarmstadtW45204:43:17,6 (641.)
735NeumannThomaskriftelM55404:43:38,7 (642.)
890BehrensThomasBad NauheimTV Scheeel EichenschuleM401534:43:52,0 (643.)
525LappMichaelWeinbachM50754:44:36,8 (644.)
420SchlöffelGertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM451294:44:48,7 (645.)
885SteinbergGottliebGießenVSF GiessenM50764:45:21,5 (646.)
348HornAlfredFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM65154:45:41,1 (647.)
694EngelSusanneNeu-AnspachW40304:46:04,2 (648.)
802BraunDianaKarlsruheLT KarlsruheW3094:46:27,4 (649.)
425HechelhammerThomasRuppertsbergLC Bad DürkheimM401544:46:28,3 (650.)
916BuraiJosefBraunfelsLT WetzlarM451304:46:48,4 (651.)
721FarleyVanessaLollarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergW2044:46:51,6 (652.)
380ErnstChristophHanauM50774:46:56,9 (653.)
937GehrmannMatthiasHeppenheimM55414:47:00,1 (654.)
318BiaeschJoachimFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM401554:47:09,3 (655.)
853MüllerRalfOberurselLaufteam Intersport TaunusM30294:47:39,0 (656.)
758JörssMatthiasKronbergMTV KronbergM451314:48:06,9 (657.)
715ScheibelLisaLollarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergW2054:48:32,9 (658.)
176StrackThomasNidderauM50784:48:33,1 (659.)
59WolterRenateUsingenUsinger TSGW45214:48:42,5 (660.)
487JäkelDagmarUsingenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW5574:49:31,8 (661.)
883BuhlmannJürgenNeu-AnspachRhein Main HoppersM451324:50:12,4 (662.)
865HaaseIngoUsingenM35774:51:52,8 (663.)
801MöhleMarionDarmstadtW40314:52:01,3 (664.)
360SchöffnerKlausNeu-AnspachM50794:52:03,5 (665.)
531PriebeHorstLahntalTV 06 GofeldenM60124:52:06,3 (666.)
607RupprechtUlrikeFrankenbergW45224:52:28,4 (667.)
606SauerweinGerdFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM55424:52:29,0 (668.)
139JarsetzUlrikeKronbergW2064:53:29,7 (669.)
124SchellingDanielaFrankfurtW40324:53:30,5 (670.)
716JägerFrankWuppertalM401564:53:31,8 (671.)
831HerrmannKarlheinzHeppenheimLions Club ViernheimM65164:53:38,3 (672.)
935WaindziochGerhardTaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7054:53:42,1 (673.)
308BonnländerAntonUsingenM401574:54:00,4 (674.)
480BünningKlaudiaHadamarLauftreff HadamarW40334:54:49,3 (675.)
373RosenthalUrsulaDornburgLauftreff HadamarW5584:54:49,8 (676.)
941WurmClaudiaRodgauW40344:56:37,4 (677.)
871BeutelChristinaFlorsheimDJK FlörsheimW2074:56:37,7 (678.)
848LichtenthälerChrisDerschenMJA14:56:52,5 (679.)
113RadoIrmgardHünfelden-DaubornTV DaubornW5094:57:03,1 (680.)
185GrandeJürgenBad CambergM451334:57:04,5 (681.)
867SchmittMarkusBad CambergM401584:57:04,7 (682.)
537RühlJürgenNeu-AnspachUsinger TSGM65174:57:08,8 (683.)
725ThornHolgerGreifensteinM401594:57:09,7 (684.)
395WessendorfPeterFernwaldM451344:57:25,2 (685.)
434KesslerChristophWölfersheimM401604:57:26,4 (686.)
668WorrachCorneliaFrankfurtZeit und GesundheitW40354:57:50,8 (687.)
940von SchweinichenBiwoiFrankfurtZeit und GesundheitM451354:57:50,9 (688.)
30DeningerDorisObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW40364:59:29,8 (689.)
37BroschDorisObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW5594:59:30,0 (690.)
854FitznerKilianBad Homburg v.d.H.Laufteam Intersport TaunusM35785:01:47,9 (691.)
701BlankenburgNicoleWeilburgW35235:03:06,9 (692.)
763BanzeFrankOberurselLaufteam Intersport TaunusM451365:04:42,8 (693.)
675MagnusJuttaHerbornTV HerbornW6015:05:22,4 (694.)
750BenderHorstFrankfurtM451375:05:25,7 (695.)
764WillemsRainerKronbergLaufteam Intersport TaunusM451385:06:02,1 (696.)
349BöhmerJürgenWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM451395:06:46,3 (697.)
560HoyerPaulOberurselMTV KronbergM50805:07:06,6 (698.)
584HencheKatharinaObershausenW2085:08:14,5 (699.)
741BährElisabethKönigsteinW55105:09:49,2 (700.)
466WeberManfredUsingenM50815:10:39,0 (701.)
82LipsJoachimHofheim/Ts.M35795:11:42,1 (702.)
545JungHerbertOberurselFahrrad-Verein-StierstadtM60135:12:13,1 (703.)
631KausBeateHofheimTSG EppsteinW45235:15:23,8 (704.)
911GrienitzSteffenSchmittenM401615:18:16,7 (705.)
884HerbstEugenKelkheimTuS HornauM451405:19:01,8 (706.)
732KretschmannHorstAhlenM65185:19:11,2 (707.)
221IllbruckLutzNeu-AnspachM401625:22:14,3 (708.)
204ThielemannGerhardWöllstadtM55435:25:02,7 (709.)
717EwaldKorneliaFriedbergSportwelt RosbachW45245:29:59,0 (710.)
719StarkAngelikaRodgauLG RodgauW50105:29:59,3 (711.)
942FernSimaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW50115:32:56,6 (712.)
54MeyerBärbelGriesheimW50125:34:25,8 (713.)
422KalixStefanRodheim v.d.H.M401635:35:32,4 (714.)
28StrohKiraMünsterVfL MünsterW40375:36:25,5 (715.)
824PlockBeatrixSteinbachLaufteam Intersport TaunusW40385:36:47,8 (716.)
929MenkensCoraBad HomburgW35245:41:55,4 (717.)
444BerkaVolkerBonn100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM60145:41:58,5 (718.)
572WagnerDieterBad NauheimM401645:47:59,5 (719.)
919GüdelhöferErnstBonnAlfterer SCM55445:57:17,0 (720.)
89DickhardtLudwigBad VilbelTSG EppsteinM55455:58:20,0 (721.)
540NitscheHelmutRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM65196:03:58,0 (722.)