Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2006 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Melkamu Mesert 3:22:49,4
WJA
Christina Brehm 4:34:48,9
M20
Björn Müller 2:58:57,3
Matthias Horn 3:10:17,2
Markus Kaiser 3:14:41,6
W20
Katrin Kollmeyer 3:14:30,8
Simone Müller 3:29:06,6
Petra Witzke 4:03:41,2
M30
Björn Feierabend 2:51:52,3
Tobias Glaßner 3:04:05,0
Fabian Bietz 3:07:51,1
W30
Antje Krause 3:33:32,6
Claudia Lübben 3:44:56,9
Nicole Merz 4:06:38,9
M35
Marco Diehl 2:30:41,0
Dietmar Branner 2:57:55,4
Bodo Krag 2:58:36,5
W35
Sibylle Gottschalk 3:24:26,7
Annett Krombacher 3:24:48,9
Claudia Stader 3:27:00,7
M40
Frank Wiegand 2:46:42,5
Thomas Maith 2:48:04,3
Stefan Rudeloff 2:49:38,6
W40
Gerlinde Graichen 3:27:50,9
Inge Koch 3:28:21,8
Lynn Biesheuvel 3:31:04,9
M45
Josef Willerich 2:49:27,4
Edgar Lamberz 2:59:00,0
Werner Weber 2:59:32,3
W45
Juliane Scheel 3:26:47,4
Regina Paul-Schäfer 3:38:37,7
Dagmar Dejdar 3:52:41,1
M50
Winfried Rohloff 2:50:49,8
Peter Czech 3:00:31,3
Wolfgang Schütz 3:01:09,3
W50
Rita Wieder 3:30:44,4
Irene Bendhiba 3:46:54,2
Maria Nieves Moreno 3:51:12,5
M55
Klaus Dieter Klatt 2:56:46,9
Herrmann Hermann 3:17:41,9
Gerhard Brindöpke 3:18:15,6
W55
Brigitte Echzeller 3:43:10,6
Gaby Back 3:43:25,9
Helga Stemme 4:07:07,5
M60
Bertram Barth 3:06:45,5
Hans-Joachim Schwausch 3:42:54,1
Karl-Heinz Brosch 3:48:12,7
W60
Bok Ja Löwer 4:12:22,9
Karin Stamer 4:24:35,1
Noelia Pohl 4:43:24,5
M65
Adolf Witka 3:29:04,2
Gerhard Nießner 3:42:37,7
Hermann Schweidler 3:46:48,8
M70
Gerd Rudi Papcke 4:11:34,6
Dr. Ernst Müller 4:15:03,0
Arthur Arnold 4:19:37,5

Marathon 2006 - Ergebnisliste
794 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1DiehlMarcoButzbachTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM3512:30:41,0 (1.)
8WiegandFrankLiederbachPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtM4012:46:42,5 (2.)
380MaithThomasIdsteinLG OffenbachM4022:48:04,3 (3.)
927WillerichJosefSt.MartinTV MaikammerM4512:49:27,4 (4.)
2RudeloffStefanOberurselRFC OberstedtenM4032:49:38,6 (5.)
891RohloffWinfriedWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5012:50:49,8 (6.)
448FeierabendBjörnBraunfelsLG Asslar-WerdorfM3012:51:52,3 (7.)
611SchifflerBerndBad BrückenauM4042:52:04,9 (8.)
620RehkopfRalfLichASC Licher WaldM4052:54:37,1 (9.)
902LangStefanOtterstadtMum-ler OtterstadtM4062:54:45,5 (10.)
348KlattKlaus DieterBad HomburgSkills 04 FrankfurtM5512:56:46,9 (11.)
964RosenbergerBerndNiedernhausenTG OberjosbachM4072:57:04,5 (12.)
59AntlJörgLimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM4082:57:30,5 (13.)
76BrannerDietmarHüttenbergLT WetzlarM3522:57:55,4 (14.)
1051HendelAndreasIngelheimM4092:58:29,9 (15.)
677KragBodoWeipoltshausenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM3532:58:36,5 (16.)
846MüllerBjörnOberurselSC OberurselM2012:58:57,3 (17.)
749LamberzEdgarFlorstadtLT FlorstadtM4522:59:00,0 (18.)
399HauckAndreasOberurselSC OberurselM40102:59:08,2 (19.)
321WeberWernerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4532:59:32,3 (20.)
368CzechPeterWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5023:00:31,3 (21.)
112SchützWolfgangDarmstadtSG ArheilgenM5033:01:09,3 (22.)
32MassothHeinzBad HomburgM5043:01:32,2 (23.)
932HanfFrankWehrheimM3543:02:40,8 (24.)
105LorenzReinhardNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM4543:03:07,6 (25.)
167ThielDietmarFrankfurtPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtM4553:03:22,2 (26.)
623GlaßnerTobiasFriedrichsdorfSC OberurselM3023:04:05,0 (27.)
939StadtmüllerPeterHimmelstadtTSV ThüngersheimM40113:04:06,1 (28.)
204EggebrechtOliverWeilmünster-LaubuseschbachLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM40123:04:42,5 (29.)
938GreinEdgarRauenbergFV RauenbergM4563:05:20,0 (30.)
760OttJoachimGirodTuS WallmerodM40133:06:04,3 (31.)
202WenzelArnoHofheimSC Dz Bank Veit& KätheM3553:06:20,2 (32.)
1003BarthBertramKronbergMTV KronbergM6013:06:45,5 (33.)
352ThümerSandroBechen WerschauLG BrechenM40143:06:58,9 (34.)
861GollMarkusOrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM40153:07:05,2 (35.)
857GottwalsJörgHirzenhainLLT WallernhausenM40163:07:05,5 (36.)
695RühlSiegfriedLaubachTG 1848 LaubachM5053:07:15,8 (37.)
42BrüderleStefanOberurselM3563:07:24,7 (38.)
227NierobischBerndHadamarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM4573:07:46,2 (39.)
988BietzFabianHerbornFit Hoch Drei HerbornM3033:07:51,1 (40.)
692KulikBurghardNiddatalM4583:08:03,7 (41.)
125KernNorbertLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40173:08:35,6 (42.)
386DegenMichaelBad HomburgSGK Bad Homburg 1890M4593:08:44,3 (43.)
469ButzKurtWeilrodLT EmmershausenM5063:09:20,4 (44.)
470ButzHeinzGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5073:09:20,6 (45.)
379StöcklUdoRunkelSV ArfurtM3573:09:28,0 (46.)
287DethierBerndKelkheim -HornauSV FischbachM3583:09:49,6 (47.)
12MeierThomasEisenbachVLG EisenbachM40183:10:04,0 (48.)
193VolzMeinhardSchmittenM40193:10:08,9 (49.)
435JoostThomasSelters-VLG EisenbachM3593:10:13,7 (50.)
307HornMatthiasWeinbachTuS WeinbachM2023:10:17,2 (51.)
188BorbonusAndreasWeimarFC DorndorfM40203:11:10,6 (52.)
165GundlingJuergenHattersheimM45103:11:19,1 (53.)
358BayerDirkRosbach-RodheimLG Rosbach-RodheimM35103:11:53,9 (54.)
541NierbauerKai-UweNiedernhausenM40213:12:29,4 (55.)
809KöhlerEduardBalingenRSG ZollernalbM5083:12:54,8 (56.)
223TrostReinerLimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenM45113:12:57,4 (57.)
128LaumannJensMesselTSG MesselM35113:13:15,9 (58.)
207PriorBerndGroß-ZimmernTV Gross-ZimmernM35123:13:17,1 (59.)
11KüberFrankSchmittenM40223:13:22,3 (60.)
570VeithGünterWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5093:13:25,0 (61.)
390AndresPeterEisenachEisenacher Leichtathletik VereinM40233:13:30,3 (62.)
130FöckingThomasHofheimM35133:13:58,8 (63.)
70MarksteinerSvenLimburg/LahnTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM3043:14:08,3 (64.)
827HenßJürgenBad NauheimM45123:14:14,4 (65.)
1028KollmeyerKatrinFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtW2013:14:30,8 (66.)
1029CoelhoCarlosFrankfurt/MainSpiridon FrankfurtM40243:14:31,1 (67.)
751KaiserMarkusBad CambergM2033:14:41,6 (68.)
969MazurPeterUlrichsteinM50103:15:41,2 (69.)
945LeßmannRomanSchmittenSG Frankfurt-NiedM45133:15:47,5 (70.)
676Dr. KaurischPatrickFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM45143:16:11,0 (71.)
911AderholdDr. Dr. LutzKelkheimSSC Hanau-RodenbachM50113:16:14,2 (72.)
139PötzschKlausWiesbadenPasstschon 98M40253:16:45,3 (73.)
504NauWolfgangEgelsbachM40263:16:46,8 (74.)
68StörkelThomasKarlsdorf-NeuthardSG HausenM45153:17:10,1 (75.)
819HerzThorstenHofheimTSG EppsteinM35143:17:27,6 (76.)
856UsselmannManfredHofheimPasstschon 98M45163:17:34,4 (77.)
480HübnerBertFriedbergTriathlon WetterauM40273:17:40,3 (78.)
638HermannHerrmannLichTV LangsdorfM5523:17:41,9 (79.)
389HeunMartinBrechenLG BrechenM40283:18:02,9 (80.)
545CesianArneWiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM40293:18:07,2 (81.)
893BrindöpkeGerhardFrankfurtM5533:18:15,6 (82.)
595SchülerMichaelLichASC Licher WaldM45173:18:50,3 (83.)
738WitterPeterFrankfurt am MainSG SossenheimM45183:18:59,4 (84.)
550GattingerStefanEisenbachVLG EisenbachM45193:19:03,2 (85.)
9ReinholdBernhardKronbergMTV KronbergM2043:19:04,4 (86.)
230PflegerRenéKönigsteinM3053:19:22,8 (87.)
879EschBerndWittlichWittlicher TVM40303:19:38,3 (88.)
142MehmetAvanHattersheimLG Stadt HattersheimM45203:20:14,8 (89.)
521ZimmermannHeinzBad HomburgSG Ober ErlenbachM40313:20:21,3 (90.)
46KurzMichaelGroß-UmstadtM40323:20:49,3 (91.)
553KaffenbergerSvenOberurselSC OberurselM2053:20:52,3 (92.)
1015BussArminSchottenTGV SchottenM35153:20:55,5 (93.)
436KöhnleinMartinHattersheimSkills 04 FrankfurtM35163:20:55,7 (94.)
785RodeUlrichFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40333:21:21,5 (95.)
851KrauseHeikoMarburgTSV CappelM35173:21:23,5 (96.)
370SchindlerJochenWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45213:21:29,9 (97.)
817RautenbergPeterFrankfurtBSG Blickfang-WerbetechnikM45223:21:30,9 (98.)
216SattlerIngolfMerenbergM3063:21:52,1 (99.)
1005DauberMichaelWiesbaden02-Club Rhein-MainM40343:22:02,6 (100.)
186WeissingerJürgenFrankfurtM40353:22:27,2 (101.)
91SteimlePeterFrankfurtM3073:22:31,8 (102.)
1048MesertMelkamuTSG EppsteinMJA13:22:49,4 (103.)
520BockHaraldBad HomburgM40363:22:50,3 (104.)
235ReuterNorbertWeilmünster-LaubuseschbachLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45233:23:23,8 (105.)
1016MarzinskiManfredDillenburgTV Waldstrae WiesbadenM45243:23:37,9 (106.)
60CreceliusThorstenGrävenwiesbachM3083:23:55,5 (107.)
876WalterRudiFrankfurtTSV-1875 BonamesM50123:23:58,6 (108.)
701SteindlMarcKronbergM40373:24:05,4 (109.)
741VerschChristianBessenbachM3093:24:23,6 (110.)
267GottschalkSibylleKelkheimMTV KronbergW3513:24:26,7 (111.)
921BenderUlrichFlörsheim am Main - WickerLF NahelandM40383:24:29,9 (112.)
852LuftMikeBad OrbLLT WallernhausenM30103:24:35,8 (113.)
821KrombacherAnnettBad VilbelW3523:24:48,9 (114.)
449PinkGünterVölklingenLTF KöllertalM50133:24:55,1 (115.)
616KlippelAndreasFrankfurtM45253:25:14,7 (116.)
133BeilsteinBerndUsingenM40393:25:49,3 (117.)
93ButtgereitGünterOberurselTV 1887 OberstedtenM50143:25:51,5 (118.)
340SieglerDanielFrankfurt am MainM30113:25:57,5 (119.)
688HuthBerndBad OrbTV Bad OrbM45263:26:06,1 (120.)
294KellerJensWetzlarTUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deM30123:26:08,3 (121.)
976SchulteTobiasFrankfurtDeutsche LufthansaM2063:26:15,8 (122.)
437EndlicherChristianLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM2073:26:25,8 (123.)
23StedenGeorgWaldbrunnBSG Nassauische SparkasseM40403:26:29,8 (124.)
613BambergerMartinLahntalTV 06 GofeldenM30133:26:30,7 (125.)
464HünefeldtRobertKelkheimPasstschon 98M50153:26:38,0 (126.)
913GabrielHans-UlrichHerbornseelbachSSC Hanau-RodenbachM45273:26:41,9 (127.)
408WagenknechtGüntherRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM5543:26:43,7 (128.)
273PoppThomasRosbachTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM5553:26:44,7 (129.)
977ScheelJulianeHilchenbachTSG Helberhausen 1898 e. V.W4513:26:47,4 (130.)
506DietzRalphSalzkotten100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM40413:26:58,2 (131.)
779StaderClaudiaLangenfeldW3533:27:00,7 (132.)
551PirkerJörnLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40423:27:13,5 (133.)
664SeipelRichardGießenM35183:27:16,6 (134.)
740MartinMathiasGelnhausenLaufwerk GelnhausenM40433:27:19,7 (135.)
950HändlerErikMörfelden-WalldorfM35193:27:26,2 (136.)
158MohrGottfriedSchmittenM50163:27:31,5 (137.)
641KausWolfgangHofheimTSG EppsteinM50173:27:38,2 (138.)
897SchäferMarcFrankfurt/MainMTBC WehrheimM2083:27:39,4 (139.)
985HoffmannMichaelEhringshausenM30143:27:40,0 (140.)
253BochJürgenBraunfelsTV BraunfelsM40443:27:49,3 (141.)
300GraichenGerlindeUsingenUsinger TSGW4013:27:50,9 (142.)
304FabrizioFrancoLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45283:28:03,1 (143.)
280PeschkeFrankLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40453:28:13,0 (144.)
813SchumannGeraldLorschLT HemsbachM45293:28:17,6 (145.)
694KochIngeLaubachTG 1848 LaubachW4023:28:21,8 (146.)
730SpäterKarlheinzBad CambergM50183:28:27,4 (147.)
189HennrichHansBlieskastelM45303:28:28,3 (148.)
187KnorrPeterBrechenLG BrechenM50193:28:32,2 (149.)
797BurkhartJochenDitzingenUsinger TSGM2093:28:43,2 (150.)
531KnuthBernhardHeidelbergM40463:28:52,0 (151.)
252WolffThomasReichelsheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM45313:29:00,5 (152.)
729WitkaAdolfBad CambergM6513:29:04,2 (153.)
211KilianThomasWiesbadenM45323:29:04,8 (154.)
198MüllerSimoneUsingenW2023:29:06,6 (155.)
608FrickDr. UlrichNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45333:29:19,4 (156.)
665MartinFrankLimburg/OffheimTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40473:29:21,2 (157.)
892GrossHelmutWeilrodSG Frankfurt-NiedM50203:29:23,8 (158.)
426KolassJörgWehrheimTSG WehrheimM35203:29:32,5 (159.)
306Wasel-NielenJoachimFrankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM5563:29:37,5 (160.)
421RaatzWolfgangBad CambergM45343:29:41,6 (161.)
471KappesStefanWeilrodLT EmmershausenM40483:29:54,6 (162.)
667MalkmusAlexanderHofheimRoter Stern HofheimM35213:29:56,7 (163.)
815BeckerHerbertFronhausen-SichertshausenSV StaufenbergM40493:30:08,2 (164.)
769NeumannLotharSteffenberg- ObereisenhausenASC 1990M45353:30:29,5 (165.)
173HolaschkeStefanRockenbergM35223:30:32,1 (166.)
221WiederRitaLimburgLT TUS LindenholzhausenW5013:30:44,4 (167.)
224RompelMeinhardLimburg-LindenholzhausenLT TUS LindenholzhausenM40503:30:45,4 (168.)
708BiesheuvelLynnKonigsteinW4033:31:04,9 (169.)
292JostKarl-HeinzRunkel / WirbelauTUS WirbelauM45363:31:13,4 (170.)
1049MüllerEberhardHungenSKV ObbornhofenM50213:31:19,8 (171.)
180BrückMartinWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45373:31:24,7 (172.)
406HartmannAlbrechtWehrheimM40513:31:45,7 (173.)
1006JanetzkoJoachimOberurselSCO FriedrichsdorfM45383:31:48,7 (174.)
283ReissChristophBüdingenM40523:32:22,4 (175.)
168EwaldAlexanderSelters-EisenbachVLG EisenbachM30153:32:28,7 (176.)
746SteinmüllerAloisNiederdorffeldenTC-NiederdorffeldenM5573:32:32,4 (177.)
201PhilippJochenkriftelM35233:32:46,8 (178.)
803BuschOliverIdsteinM35243:32:47,5 (179.)
569LüdeckeHeikeNeu AnspachSC OberurselW4043:33:05,5 (180.)
947RainerStephanOberurselTV StierstadtM45393:33:13,8 (181.)
873MergetDieterFrankfurt/MainM40533:33:16,5 (182.)
986HelfmannMichaelOberurselTV StierstadtM40543:33:29,4 (183.)
289JurgschatDieterSchottenTGV SchottenM50223:33:32,3 (184.)
850KrauseAntjeMarburgTSV CappelW3013:33:32,6 (185.)
363KochMathiasBad HomburgM40553:33:56,8 (186.)
134EisenbachFrankBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM50233:34:07,6 (187.)
422HeßEckhardEschenburgLC Diabü EschenburgM50243:34:15,8 (188.)
1023DießnerNormanOberurselSC OberurselM35253:34:18,7 (189.)
593KriegDr. Hans HerbertWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45403:34:20,5 (190.)
614LöwWalterBad HomburgLG Rosbach-RodheimM5583:34:22,7 (191.)
965EisenlohrMartinBiebergemündM45413:34:24,3 (192.)
814TaffernerMartinLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40563:34:24,8 (193.)
615LuckhardtIlonaKönigsteinMTV KronbergW4053:34:33,3 (194.)
580SmetanaNorbertKronberg i. Ts.MTV KronbergM45423:34:34,3 (195.)
536TannertFrankLimburgTTC StaffelM30163:34:41,6 (196.)
923WurzelRobertSeligenstadtM45433:34:55,6 (197.)
361GöbelTorstenHerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40573:35:09,7 (198.)
1045SchmidtChristophRotenburgM45443:35:11,8 (199.)
336KrahWernerOberurselTV 1889 WeikirchenM50253:35:27,3 (200.)
472StamborskiDumiterWetzlarLT WetzlarM50263:35:34,9 (201.)
652HadzialagicJasminWehrheimTSG PfaffenwiesbachM45453:35:36,2 (202.)
282SorgRenéWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM30173:35:38,2 (203.)
119FischerJörnFrankfurtM40583:35:49,6 (204.)
527KlotzbachThomasSolmsTUS 03 WeilmünsterM35263:35:51,9 (205.)
346BergHansKronbergMTV KronbergM45463:36:04,7 (206.)
89PleinerRolfWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM50273:36:07,7 (207.)
640GeorgRolfHerborn-SeelbachTSV MittenaarM50283:36:11,9 (208.)
1012FunkMarc-AlexanderGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM30183:36:16,4 (209.)
240BauschMartinKamp-LintfortTUS Lintfort (Handball)M45473:36:30,8 (210.)
310LanghammerRainerUsingenUsinger TSGM50293:36:36,6 (211.)
15BuhlmannDanielNeu-AnspachSG HausenM40593:36:39,1 (212.)
558RühlMichaelWeilrodSV EmmershausenM20103:36:46,6 (213.)
754HoeckAchimAmöneburgTSV AmöneburgM40603:36:48,1 (214.)
334WürffelHeinoBraunfelsM5593:36:58,0 (215.)
996BerghöferRalfSaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM45483:37:01,1 (216.)
905AlbertRalfMainhausenLG SeligenstadtM40613:37:06,1 (217.)
720BirkenstockTimoHerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40623:37:15,4 (218.)
591RüdigerLitzingerVillmarM45493:37:21,2 (219.)
583SmetBartSchmittenM45503:37:27,4 (220.)
656JungAdolfLöhnbergTTC SeltersM55103:37:42,0 (221.)
960SieberlingHans GüntherHofheimM50303:37:45,7 (222.)
997GleißnerWernerMünchenM40633:38:05,0 (223.)
150WildDr. ThomasSt. WendelM45513:38:08,6 (224.)
675Paul-SchäferReginaFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachW4523:38:37,7 (225.)
604GrossBerndLochumLT Alpenrod-LochumM55113:38:38,2 (226.)
1019ArmenatJürgenKreuztal, WestfM45523:38:38,9 (227.)
151ZahltenStefantreburM40643:38:39,7 (228.)
272KaiserDr. Claus-JürgenSchöffengrundSG QuembachM50313:38:40,6 (229.)
58RottenbacherKlausHattersheim EddersheimTSG EddersheimM40653:38:45,7 (230.)
458WellerJörgDreikirchenSC Alemania DreikirchernM35273:38:47,3 (231.)
994TimmermanReneHerdecke100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50323:38:50,2 (232.)
752MayPeterBuseckTV Groen-BuseckM45533:38:59,2 (233.)
270WazinskiGeorgNeu-IsenburgTG SchwanheimM55123:39:12,1 (234.)
767GierlingHelmutPlettenbergM40663:39:13,2 (235.)
744SchmidtJoachimGückingenM55133:39:14,6 (236.)
874KatzenbachStephanFrankfurtM45543:39:21,1 (237.)
1032JankerDanielOrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM40673:39:23,0 (238.)
332BrandtBerndWeilrodM50333:39:28,0 (239.)
862KipperRenéKronbergMTV KronbergM20113:39:56,7 (240.)
516NémethNorbertWeilburgM30193:40:01,2 (241.)
1057SchneiderChristianFrankfurtM45553:40:04,4 (242.)
918FreudenbergerStefanHofheimM35283:40:08,6 (243.)
255SchäferKlausWöllstadtRC 03 IlbenstadtM55143:40:13,9 (244.)
405AckermannDetlevKölnLG MTV KölnM35293:40:19,6 (245.)
261SchulzThomasBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM45563:40:24,0 (246.)
331BrandtFlorianWeilrodLT EmmershausenM20123:40:37,4 (247.)
494JörgesRalfWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM40683:40:47,1 (248.)
350DenfeldHans JuergenBad HomburgM45573:40:56,1 (249.)
647VoigtJoergSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45583:40:57,7 (250.)
1010StemmeDieterRintelnMarathongruppe RintelnM55153:41:15,8 (251.)
145BerduxDieterLiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50343:41:26,7 (252.)
644KollasHeikoLahnsteinM35303:41:30,6 (253.)
420KurzJürgenOberurselM35313:41:34,1 (254.)
700KillmannRainerRödermarkPasstschon 98M45593:41:47,1 (255.)
845GerzManfredBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM45603:41:48,3 (256.)
513FötEugenFrankfurt am MainTSV-1875 BonamesM55163:41:50,5 (257.)
832BergmansHartwigFrankfurt/MainM30203:41:52,6 (258.)
254BochRitaBraunfelsTV BraunfelsW4063:42:00,3 (259.)
858AlscherChristianLeichlingenM35323:42:06,0 (260.)
94RohlederHerbertLimburgM45613:42:09,4 (261.)
250UllersbergerMarkusBerstadtTV 06 BerstadtM35333:42:18,6 (262.)
517JakobHermannBad HomburgM55173:42:23,6 (263.)
568PaulBodoWeinbachTV WeilburgM50353:42:26,0 (264.)
347Petzel-AlesterAnjaDreieichSKG SprendlingenW3543:42:27,9 (265.)
783DrechslerJörgGroß-UmstadtEintracht FrankfurtM30213:42:31,4 (266.)
69GabelUlrichOberurselSC OberurselM40693:42:32,6 (267.)
50NießnerGerhardBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM6523:42:37,7 (268.)
265FiedlerSilkeLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW3553:42:40,7 (269.)
826MohrDirkMarburgTSV CappelM40703:42:43,5 (270.)
928SchwauschHans-JoachimBad SchwalbachTV Bad SchwalbachM6023:42:54,1 (271.)
345SeidelHogerWehrheim-FriedrichsthalM50363:43:06,8 (272.)
674EchzellerBrigitteWölfersheimTSV Friedberg-FauerbachW5513:43:10,6 (273.)
812LemmerHelmutStaufenbergSV StaufenbergM45623:43:12,3 (274.)
1007BordeEdmundBiebergemündTSV 08 KasselM45633:43:15,6 (275.)
234BackGabyHohensteinTV Bad SchwalbachW5523:43:25,9 (276.)
160FalknerTanjaHohensteinTV Bad SchwalbachW3563:43:26,4 (277.)
924FischerMonikaBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachW4073:43:28,5 (278.)
77HentschelMichaelOberurselTSG OberurselM50373:43:35,5 (279.)
279van KempenMarkusBensheimM40713:43:49,2 (280.)
67EngelmannMartinWeilburg-KubachTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM40723:43:51,6 (281.)
507RichterSven LarsEddersheimM20133:43:53,1 (282.)
1018SchreiberDieterBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM45643:43:56,3 (283.)
535BremserHeinzLimburgTTC StaffelM50383:44:23,2 (284.)
579MosesReimundWeilrodLT EmmershausenM35343:44:36,2 (285.)
617SternAlexanderWallufM45653:44:39,0 (286.)
828LübbenClaudiaFrankfurtW3023:44:56,9 (287.)
344PerkAndreasWetzlarM35353:44:59,7 (288.)
276BurgerMarioSchwalbachFC SchwalbachM50393:45:05,8 (289.)
532SchmittHubertFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM45663:45:10,9 (290.)
477LutherKarstenEppsteinTSG EppsteinM45673:45:12,3 (291.)
555PonathNorbertDautphetalM45683:45:16,5 (292.)
455Seim Dr. WolfgangHombergKSG MaulbachM55183:45:20,8 (293.)
763BaumgartMatthiasWiesbadenM35363:45:23,4 (294.)
199MargrafAndreasNeu-AnspachM40733:45:31,0 (295.)
538LuxenburgerChristianOberurselM35373:45:39,9 (296.)
231SchmidtUdoBlieskastelGrojos`s LTF ElversbergM40743:45:41,1 (297.)
834SchüttWalterBrensbachM55193:46:17,9 (298.)
200HollubarschManfredBad CambergSV ErbachM45693:46:29,3 (299.)
66MessingerFrankEppsteinTSG EppsteinM30223:46:31,7 (300.)
712SchweidlerHermannBad OrbTV Bad OrbM6533:46:48,8 (301.)
804OleschArnoldALTENSTADTAtenstadtM45703:46:51,2 (302.)
755DeprasChristopheSteinbachM35383:46:52,2 (303.)
404BendhibaIreneKölnTV RefrathW5023:46:54,2 (304.)
266HabelTorstenkriftelM35393:46:54,8 (305.)
721UhlStefanSolmsM35403:46:59,2 (306.)
157PetriHeikoWilnsdorfSPVG Anzhausen-FlammersbachM30233:47:08,5 (307.)
442JungAndreasWolfenhausenSC OberlahnM35413:47:15,7 (308.)
933BremerichThomasBad HomburgSG Ober ErlenbachM45713:47:20,5 (309.)
732SchulzHaraldEppsteinTSG EppsteinM50403:47:25,8 (310.)
190HennrichPeterBlieskastelM45723:47:35,1 (311.)
835UrraMichaelMerenbergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45733:47:36,3 (312.)
460BuettlerPeterFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6543:47:44,3 (313.)
413NeumannRalfLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40753:47:48,3 (314.)
680KleinHans-JoachimDarmstadtM40763:47:59,0 (315.)
1030KummerMatthiasGießenM35423:47:59,3 (316.)
564SchäferHorstSteinbachFC SteinbachM45743:48:07,4 (317.)
978HamelReinhardBuseckTSG Alten-BuseckM55203:48:11,6 (318.)
807ReinhardHolgerFriedrichsdorfM45753:48:12,0 (319.)
183BroschKarl-HeinzObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM6033:48:12,7 (320.)
209AltHergerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35433:48:15,0 (321.)
552GöbelDr. ReinhardSchmitten/Ts.M50413:48:16,1 (322.)
962SemmelrothGernoGöttingenTeam Bloemen GeldernM35443:48:26,1 (323.)
961SteinKlaudiaAltendiezLAZ DiezW4083:48:30,9 (324.)
931ElstnerMichaelWiesbadenPSV Grün-WeiM40773:48:53,1 (325.)
930KoschDieterPlettenbergM55213:49:02,6 (326.)
275KramerHeinz-GeorgWeilmünsterM50423:49:16,3 (327.)
401SchmidtRalfFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40783:49:19,2 (328.)
920RothKlaus-PeterFrankfurtTSG Nordwest 98M45763:49:22,1 (329.)
963FaulhaberBennoHünfelten KirbergLeichtathletikfr. 1987 VillmarM50433:49:23,7 (330.)
843BärJanMengerskirchenM30243:49:28,5 (331.)
314BarthelWolfgangFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM45773:49:30,2 (332.)
1004SchüttThomasKronbergM40793:49:33,2 (333.)
865LangeThomasKollweilerLLG LandstuhlM35453:49:38,7 (334.)
376WürzTorstenGambachTV 06 BergstadtM35463:49:49,6 (335.)
433MartinMichaelNewhaven, East Sussex BN9 0QNSeaford StridersM45783:49:52,0 (336.)
225RuoffRolf-PeterNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45793:49:59,6 (337.)
681KramerRolfBuseck/Großen-BuseckTV Groen-BuseckM45803:50:04,5 (338.)
877BurkardJürgenOberurselTSG OberurselM40803:50:15,4 (339.)
926KarsupkeFrankWindischleubaKanu AltenburgM45813:50:20,5 (340.)
637BaumannHeinzWeilmünsterM50443:50:23,8 (341.)
855SchmidtAndresMudershausenM30253:50:30,8 (342.)
1043RückerPeterBad EndbachTRI Flow Bad EndbachM40813:50:32,9 (343.)
633SchmidtHolgerWeilburgSC OberlahnM40823:50:35,0 (344.)
103BrunoAxNeu AnspachSG AnspachM45823:50:44,3 (345.)
259WeinöhlArminBreidenbachASC 1990M45833:50:44,9 (346.)
6PlumpeWolfgangUsingenUsinger TSGM50453:50:45,8 (347.)
95NitschHolgerSchwalbachM35473:50:46,3 (348.)
772ZentgrafRolandKohlbergM40833:50:49,7 (349.)
771LöbigGerhardMünsterM50463:50:52,8 (350.)
547HettTanjaBad HomburgW3573:50:53,2 (351.)
162BenteleUlliHofheimTSG EppsteinW4093:50:54,2 (352.)
205GlasnerJörgBad CambergM35483:50:55,9 (353.)
355GebhardtThiloRunkelTV 1882 Runkel e.V.M35493:51:01,7 (354.)
387KosciankowskiKlausFrankfurtM35503:51:03,3 (355.)
795PeilWilfriedEbsdorfergrundTSV CappelM40843:51:04,1 (356.)
84BurbachJörgOberurselM45843:51:07,0 (357.)
1050MorenoMaria NievesBraunfelsSV AltenkirchenW5033:51:12,5 (358.)
696Will-BechtoldSylviaBad OrbTV Bad OrbW3583:51:13,0 (359.)
990RuppertWolfgangBirsteinLT UnterreichenbachM50473:51:16,6 (360.)
44HillmannFrankWeilrodM40853:51:18,0 (361.)
392BeyerMarkusFritzlarM35513:51:18,6 (362.)
683UrraChristopherAlten- BuseckM40863:51:20,8 (363.)
1054TuerlingsEricReichweilerPasstschon 98M45853:51:31,3 (364.)
309LeifeldBernoOberurselM6043:51:37,2 (365.)
391BönigKlausLangenSG Egelsbach 1874M45863:51:42,2 (366.)
263KeiperChrisRod an der WeilTuS WeilnauM45873:52:00,8 (367.)
478KoppJensFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM40873:52:04,7 (368.)
1008DomesBrunoEppsteinM45883:52:07,7 (369.)
736EtzChristophDriedorf WaldaubachCaprice Running TeamM45893:52:08,8 (370.)
880LapajneMarkoFrechenM45903:52:19,2 (371.)
493SchwarzHelmutHerbornTV HerbornM6553:52:26,8 (372.)
670ScheweAchimSchwalbachM45913:52:30,5 (373.)
388HalberstadtAngelikaDreieichW3593:52:31,7 (374.)
578HoffmannHans-PeterWetzlarLT WetzlarM45923:52:32,6 (375.)
908WeberMichaelStuttgart100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM45933:52:39,6 (376.)
1026DejdarDagmarNidderauTV WindeckenW4533:52:41,1 (377.)
952HenrichSonjaDreieichSTG SprendlingenW4543:52:44,4 (378.)
625WieghorstNikolajGießenM35523:53:03,3 (379.)
944BetzRüdigerWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM45943:53:05,7 (380.)
837KronibusJürgenFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45953:53:08,3 (381.)
592SchmittHolgerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35533:53:10,9 (382.)
20ScheunemannPetraTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW40103:53:12,7 (383.)
533ThielmannSteffenPohlheimM35543:53:18,0 (384.)
805TrettinGregorNiedernhausenKarare Doja OttobrunnM35553:53:19,8 (385.)
642KutznerTimButzbachM45963:53:24,4 (386.)
657HoffmannRobertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM40883:53:26,8 (387.)
883CzayaChristianNeu AnspachM35563:53:30,0 (388.)
951SeidlReinerBad NauheimM40893:53:44,4 (389.)
904BährAndreasNenzingenDUVM40903:53:45,9 (390.)
342WeberUweVillmarM45973:53:59,0 (391.)
557NikolicDraganSeltersVLG EisenbachM35573:54:02,4 (392.)
25SchultzClaudiaOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW40113:54:03,1 (393.)
214ZerlikGünterHattersheimTV OkriftelM40913:54:03,7 (394.)
983MöhlerPaulDiezM45983:54:09,5 (395.)
81DemandtAlexanderBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM35583:54:12,9 (396.)
337ReppHaraldButzbachLaufteam "nie daham"M40923:54:15,0 (397.)
364ThieleMichaelGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50483:54:17,3 (398.)
285BussReinhardSchottenM45993:54:19,2 (399.)
1020ElmshäuserStefanWetzlarM35593:54:27,9 (400.)
258ConradiDieterIdsteinSV Teutonia BechtheimM50493:54:33,6 (401.)
968RinckeTorstenBad HomburgM50503:54:52,0 (402.)
980KnollGünterBüttelbornLT BüttelbornM55223:55:04,8 (403.)
925SchmittStephanTaunussteinTV HahnM40933:55:06,1 (404.)
853StrackHaraldAlzenauRSV MichelbachM451003:55:10,7 (405.)
606KramerRolfSaulheimM50513:55:11,9 (406.)
257DechMartinaWeilrodTuS WeilnauW35103:55:13,6 (407.)
957RiechmannMatthiasKarlsruheTSC rot-weiss KarlsruheM20143:55:27,3 (408.)
297ReisterDagmarWiesbadenTV Igstadt WiesbadenW40123:55:31,5 (409.)
1056PipperlStephanBad HombrugM30263:55:33,6 (410.)
286KienerConnyHattersheimTV OkriftelW40133:55:38,5 (411.)
649BerkowiczLarsLinkenbachM30273:55:44,1 (412.)
727KalbeUtaFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtW35113:55:46,3 (413.)
728MüllerHartmutHattersheimSpiridon FrankfurtM40943:55:46,8 (414.)
256AdelmannStefanSolmsM451013:55:47,8 (415.)
26WolffPeter-MichaelOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM451023:55:51,6 (416.)
574HainHaraldEschenburgTV EibelshausenM50523:55:57,8 (417.)
793SchmidtSteniaFrankfurtTSV-1875 BonamesW35123:56:02,7 (418.)
791HotzelStefanFrankfurtTSV-1875 BonamesM451033:56:03,8 (419.)
792StrackBerndFrankfurtTSV-1875 BonamesM50533:56:04,7 (420.)
673GeisslerDirkHaanM40953:56:12,8 (421.)
631SauerbreiAndreaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW40143:56:17,9 (422.)
632SauerbreiUlrichFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM451043:56:18,3 (423.)
540BenzGabrielKelkheimSV FischbachM35603:56:45,3 (424.)
409HößlerAndreasBad HomburgJellybears BerlinM40963:57:18,9 (425.)
410KorfmannMarianneBad HomburgJellybears BerlinW35133:57:19,1 (426.)
247BuggeFrankUsingenM451053:57:20,5 (427.)
872RoetherWolfgangFreiburgTV PfaffenweilerM6053:57:25,2 (428.)
97LitzingerMathiasBad CambergM451063:57:40,0 (429.)
360MorianEdgarHanauM40973:57:51,6 (430.)
607BodeDietmarBad CambergM50543:57:53,0 (431.)
217FischerPeterGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM35613:57:53,7 (432.)
195WenzelNicolaiWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM20153:57:56,3 (433.)
249TrippelRolfFrankfurtBio Runner Rhein-MainM451073:57:57,6 (434.)
735BenderManfredBiebertalM40983:58:03,2 (435.)
863HeuserAndreasGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM40993:58:04,2 (436.)
208SiegmundRolandWiesbaden-MedenbachTV Igstadt WiesbadenM401003:58:08,2 (437.)
894StudenrothTanjaEbsdorfergrundW35143:58:09,2 (438.)
689HeinemannMichaelHofheim am TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM451083:58:10,0 (439.)
206OstChristianBad CambergM35623:58:13,4 (440.)
824RauGötz-PeterWeilmünsterM451093:58:14,9 (441.)
782GratkowskiMichaelMettmannM451103:58:15,6 (442.)
1047BundClaudiaWaldemsW40153:58:16,3 (443.)
141PohlertKarl-HeinzWehrheim-ObernhainSpiridon FrankfurtM6063:58:18,0 (444.)
127KopfKlaus JoergButzbach- GriedelLauftreff ButzbachM401013:58:18,8 (445.)
245HafemannManfredOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM401023:58:20,6 (446.)
660BeckerGeroldNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM50553:58:29,6 (447.)
281SoengenMichaelHattersheimTV OkriftelM50563:58:31,9 (448.)
561MetteGuido R.HeusenstammGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM451113:58:41,9 (449.)
384GfrörerRobertFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM55233:58:50,9 (450.)
775PlatenAxelMühltal-TraisaTG BessungenM451123:58:58,8 (451.)
311KuhnertMichaelFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM50573:59:00,7 (452.)
86LangerAndreasHattingenM401033:59:02,7 (453.)
761WahlYamirkaBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergW40163:59:09,5 (454.)
917MarkmannJürgenOffenbachOffenbacher LCM451133:59:14,6 (455.)
954JakobsHermannSchorndorfM50583:59:15,3 (456.)
690WirthKarl-PeterWeilburg-OdersbachSC OberlahnM50593:59:16,4 (457.)
900OrloppKatjaKönigsteinW35153:59:28,0 (458.)
43WeiseLotharOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50603:59:32,5 (459.)
242BorrielloGiovanniOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50613:59:33,6 (460.)
882PierzchalaJaroslawKarbenM35633:59:34,3 (461.)
498LeyhausenVolkerReichelsheimLT FlorstadtM451144:00:01,4 (462.)
833MendelMichaelMichelstadtM451154:00:03,5 (463.)
847WolfAlexanderSchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergM401044:00:22,9 (464.)
278LakomyFrankHattersheimTV OkriftelM401054:00:41,1 (465.)
439KaulichUweHerbornM35644:00:45,1 (466.)
731KölschBurkhardWilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM401064:00:56,4 (467.)
693BradeDr. KerstinBad HomburgW40174:01:09,3 (468.)
946PörtnerChristianHofheimM35654:01:29,3 (469.)
955ConradThomasKarbenM35664:01:30,1 (470.)
868SchmidtUweSchmittenM35674:01:35,4 (471.)
316FlammAnitaStuttgartW35164:01:35,9 (472.)
228SchmittBerndSeltersM401074:01:39,7 (473.)
497Felber-LöwKerstinGrävenwiesbachW40184:01:47,3 (474.)
651MüllerSilviaOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW40194:02:40,3 (475.)
992ZeraiJonathanGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM20164:02:43,5 (476.)
770NeumaierFranzOffenbachM451164:02:52,9 (477.)
319ThuyFranz-JosefNauheimM451174:03:05,6 (478.)
485SchmidtKatjaWeilburgSC OberlahnW35174:03:31,6 (479.)
959VoßRalfLimeshainM451184:03:32,6 (480.)
36BöffStefanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM35684:03:37,0 (481.)
979WitzkePetraBad SodenLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainW2034:03:41,2 (482.)
993SchwarzSusanneFrankfurtW2044:03:41,8 (483.)
1021ZöllnerIngoRabenscheidCaprice Running TeamM50624:04:00,3 (484.)
419SchmidtEckhartOberurselSC Bad HomburgM401084:04:08,9 (485.)
1001Knoche-VogelPetraWeilmünsterW4554:04:35,2 (486.)
233KahlVolkerNeu-AnspachM451194:04:48,6 (487.)
467WolfIngoOberurselM35694:04:51,0 (488.)
726HerrmannGünterFelsbergMT MelsungenM6564:04:52,9 (489.)
974KrausHubertusFrankfurtSG Frankfurt-NiedM451204:04:57,2 (490.)
787BuckschSusanneWeilburgSC OberlahnW35184:05:08,3 (491.)
639KarlReinerHungenTV LangsdorfM50634:05:14,0 (492.)
898BierwirtzClausWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM401094:05:21,2 (493.)
425SeckAnnegretMudersbachTV NiederscheldenW5044:05:31,0 (494.)
238Thimm-PfeifferStefanBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM401104:05:44,5 (495.)
101HinzAxelNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401114:05:58,5 (496.)
650NieruchSylviaSchmittenW35194:06:02,8 (497.)
663ReikowskyKarstenWettenbergTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35704:06:19,5 (498.)
424SchweisfurthBarbaraMudersbachDJK MudersbachW4564:06:20,3 (499.)
191DubowyPeterBüdingenM451214:06:21,6 (500.)
786KendlHelmutFrankfurt/MTSV BerkersheimM50644:06:25,6 (501.)
335KaiserManfredKarbenM451224:06:30,6 (502.)
756HasselbächerKlausWeilrodLT EmmershausenM50654:06:32,7 (503.)
802MerzNicoleWaldsolmsCVJM WaldsolmsW3034:06:38,9 (504.)
733ObstHubertusFriedbergRV 1911 RosbachM451234:07:03,7 (505.)
1009StemmeHelgaRintelnMarathongruppe RintelnW5534:07:07,5 (506.)
324HeyrothManfredUsingenTG02 WernbornM50664:07:16,2 (507.)
322HeneckerAndreasUsingenM401124:07:17,4 (508.)
38SchlaudraffHans-JoachimAsslar-BerghausenM401134:07:18,0 (509.)
339KrappBärbelDüsseldorfW4574:07:18,8 (510.)
338NogradiJozsefDüsseldorfM401144:07:19,3 (511.)
537PolixaDorteOberurselW40204:07:19,8 (512.)
1111PfaffAndreasWehrheimLaufsauentreffM35714:07:37,8 (513.)
320SchäferUweGießenSV StaufenbergM50674:07:40,5 (514.)
859HohAndreasLeverkusenM30284:07:48,0 (515.)
57AnthesHolgerWeilrod-GemündenTuS WeilnauM35724:07:51,6 (516.)
396SchmidtTraudelBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW5054:07:54,5 (517.)
972FoberAnnetteIdsteinW40214:08:14,3 (518.)
475GerlachWolfgangBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalM50684:08:19,0 (519.)
762KöhlerGertFriedrichsdorfM55244:08:25,3 (520.)
750SchmeligKarlheinzBensheimM401154:08:26,3 (521.)
172CraßPhilippKönigsteinM401164:08:34,5 (522.)
301GraichenReinhardUsingenUsinger TSGM50694:08:39,0 (523.)
428von GehlenWolfgangSchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM451244:08:41,8 (524.)
1038SeibertRalfHanauBergwacht EderseeM35734:08:46,7 (525.)
374SteinmüllerIreneBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW5544:08:48,2 (526.)
929CaspariCarinaWeilmünsterW35204:08:49,3 (527.)
936StöhrHeidiFreiburgW5064:08:50,7 (528.)
463ChristKarlheinzFlorstadtM401174:08:51,4 (529.)
528LeyhausenThomasFlorstadtLT FlorstadtM451254:08:56,6 (530.)
919LüdersJensHofheimM50704:08:57,3 (531.)
418SchulzDirkKronbergSC Bad HomburgM35744:08:59,7 (532.)
411DickJürgenHünfeldenTV NauheimM401184:09:04,7 (533.)
849BittnerGiselaBad NauheimW35214:09:10,2 (534.)
229DickopfHubertWaldbrunnSV EllarM451264:09:19,7 (535.)
1037PätzelAngelaWiesbadenTV Igstadt WiesbadenW4584:09:33,8 (536.)
630GimbelUweEhringshausenLG DillM50714:09:35,8 (537.)
432HuberSiegfriedNidderauM50724:10:02,0 (538.)
610LappMichaelWeinbachM451274:10:06,1 (539.)
131FenderlIngridBiebertalKSG BieberW5554:10:20,4 (540.)
867GeskesMichaelFriedrichsdorfM451284:10:30,3 (541.)
468MosesMichaelGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM401194:10:32,7 (542.)
869StreckerAdamRanstadtLG RanstadtM55254:10:43,8 (543.)
725KrokerCarmen KatharinaGießenW3044:10:51,8 (544.)
943GottwalsKnutOrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM401204:10:59,3 (545.)
586KleinmannRolandHechingenZollerburgläufer SCM451294:11:04,5 (546.)
484SchlöffelGertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM451304:11:12,4 (547.)
948SängerKlausBad HomburgM6074:11:25,5 (548.)
991BabinskyHerminePfungstadtW4594:11:29,8 (549.)
907PapckeGerd RudiStuttgart100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM7014:11:34,6 (550.)
1046RochellKlausFrankfurtM55264:11:35,5 (551.)
54HergettThomasNeu-AnspachM30294:11:37,1 (552.)
860WolffKlausOberurselM35754:11:37,3 (553.)
495DraskoRein NikolicFrankfurtM451314:11:46,3 (554.)
146WolfDietmarWaldems-NiederemsFalke SteinfischbachM451324:11:47,0 (555.)
722WilhelmThomaskriftelM35764:11:54,4 (556.)
871KoehlerMarioBad VilbelM30304:11:59,1 (557.)
1034ArtzRichardLeverkusen100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55274:12:04,4 (558.)
152KrugTobiasHofheimSG WildsachsenM451334:12:10,3 (559.)
303LöwerBok JaWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW6014:12:22,9 (560.)
182BroschJürgenObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM35774:12:58,8 (561.)
566SehrClaudiaSteinbachFC SteinbachW45104:13:00,7 (562.)
174AntoniSissiBad HomburgW5564:13:49,7 (563.)
953WaßmannKonradSinzigLLG St. AugustinM50734:14:23,9 (564.)
745MüllerDr. ErnstFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM7024:15:03,0 (565.)
443BohdalVerenaOberurselW40224:15:09,7 (566.)
385UrbanAndreasRunkel-WirbelauM35784:15:13,5 (567.)
524StruveKlausBad HomburgSG Ober ErlenbachM451344:15:22,0 (568.)
451SchlosserJensBennewitzM451354:15:39,1 (569.)
106KramerDr. TiloNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401214:15:39,3 (570.)
382AckermannEdeltrautAschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgW5074:15:43,0 (571.)
381AckermannWilfriedAschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM55284:15:43,2 (572.)
1035ParkerSabinaTrierAlfterer SCW5084:15:48,6 (573.)
268LaigUweLengerichTV HohneM451364:15:50,2 (574.)
840BergsRolfBad SodenM451374:16:20,0 (575.)
669SaundersHeatherBad HomburgW40234:16:38,1 (576.)
776BachmannSabineSchmittenSG AnspachW40244:16:42,2 (577.)
85ZornBrittEppsteinW40254:16:57,6 (578.)
982KunischWernerSuhlM6574:17:07,7 (579.)
327BodenLutzSchmittenM35794:17:14,7 (580.)
274PoppHeikeRosbachTSV Friedberg-FauerbachW45114:17:24,9 (581.)
14HofmannAlexKelkheim-FischbachSV FischbachM30314:17:27,6 (582.)
362VolkmannAntjeUsingenUsinger TSGW35224:17:36,3 (583.)
886ScheibelHans GeorgLollarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM50744:17:55,7 (584.)
248NägelePeterFrankfurt am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM451384:17:57,2 (585.)
1025HoffAxelNidderauTV WindeckenM451394:17:59,1 (586.)
452EisenbletterHeinzFrankfurtTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50754:18:01,1 (587.)
83ThummHansKubachTV KubachM451404:18:02,0 (588.)
466SeifertWolfgangWiesbadenLCO WiesbadenM451414:18:07,7 (589.)
1052GlöcknerGuidoEppsteinM35804:18:12,6 (590.)
377MüllerDanielaUsingenW2054:18:18,1 (591.)
378MüllerReneUsingenM30324:18:18,3 (592.)
937ArnoldArthurKelkehimOSC HoechstM7034:19:37,5 (593.)
529SchmidtRuedigerNeu-AnspachTC Neu-AnspachM55294:19:42,7 (594.)
818HohmannUlrikeHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalW45124:19:43,3 (595.)
185LeimböckRudolfObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM50764:19:43,8 (596.)
702SeippMartinLindenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM401224:19:46,0 (597.)
39DambacherMonikaEppsteinTSG EppsteinW5574:19:58,5 (598.)
80BahnAndreasLindenM35814:20:06,5 (599.)
99ZenobioStefanoLiederbach am TaunusM35824:20:16,7 (600.)
1044DietermannHartmutBad EndbachTRI Flow Bad EndbachM401234:20:21,6 (601.)
121OttHelmutLindenM6084:20:32,3 (602.)
49WischmannAnjaWeilrodW35234:21:00,5 (603.)
293FiedlerUdoLahnauM35834:21:35,4 (604.)
810VerschAlexanderEppertshausenM30334:21:36,8 (605.)
609ProftMichaelGedernM401244:21:38,1 (606.)
210O'BrienMaryBad HomburgW45134:21:40,6 (607.)
737HoppeUweNeu-AnspachM401254:21:42,5 (608.)
416SchulzDieterSinnLG DillM55304:21:45,1 (609.)
323TernkaMichaelRunkel-WirbelauM35844:21:56,4 (610.)
909PikaWalterFriedbergM50774:21:57,1 (611.)
402PulchChristinaBurgschwalbachW3054:22:02,6 (612.)
1042AlschweeAntjeSchmittenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW40264:22:34,1 (613.)
949WolffWolfgangNiersteinLT Ho-Chi-Minh-Pfad HarxheimM50784:22:40,2 (614.)
176SchäferThomasHarxheimSG 03 HarxheimM451424:22:49,0 (615.)
995EberleDietrichSeevetal100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55314:22:56,7 (616.)
28EhrenbergerDieterWiesbadenM451434:23:20,7 (617.)
687HuthChristianeBad OrbTV Bad OrbW40274:23:25,8 (618.)
383HartigBorisBad HomburgM35854:23:30,2 (619.)
137HiltmannJensLangenM35864:23:37,2 (620.)
496RickGeorgElbtalM6094:23:41,1 (621.)
778TaubertAxelSchmitten-ArnoldshainLauftreff ReifenbergM451444:23:41,8 (622.)
328FurtnerRenateHüttenbergLT WetzlarW5584:23:45,4 (623.)
313AngermannHagenRodenbachLAZ RodenbachM35874:23:47,8 (624.)
260SchoppeSilkeFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergW3064:23:49,8 (625.)
487SchellenbergKarl-HeinzLahnauTV 1906 GofeldenM50794:23:55,6 (626.)
192LeibGerhardHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM6584:24:16,2 (627.)
403StamerKarinGeisenheimTS GeisenheimW6024:24:35,1 (628.)
890RöhleWolfgangWuppertalM401264:25:01,2 (629.)
317MeyerPetraFriedrichsdorfW40284:25:04,5 (630.)
654WorrachCorneliaKronbergMTV KronbergW40294:25:18,9 (631.)
655von SchweinichenBiwoiKönigsteinMTV KronbergM451454:25:19,9 (632.)
450BaselDanielWeinheim100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50804:25:20,8 (633.)
365Reinheimer-ThieleIngeGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenW45144:25:21,5 (634.)
600MünchPetraHungenTSV-BellersheimW45154:25:24,7 (635.)
710FiedlerHolgerDelmenhorstM451464:25:25,0 (636.)
47JeutterGerhardObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM50814:25:31,3 (637.)
237DeningerEdwardObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM451474:25:32,3 (638.)
218KäkenmeisterBirgitMühlheimFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW45164:25:33,0 (639.)
940KrämerGerhardGau-BickelheimRV WörrstadtM50824:25:33,7 (640.)
474GerlachSonjaBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW45174:25:47,3 (641.)
357WolterRenateUsingenUsinger TSGW45184:25:49,9 (642.)
163WeberPeterSchmittenM451484:25:51,1 (643.)
671OhlOliverKronbergM401274:26:06,2 (644.)
434Mitnacht-KrausRitaBad VilbelTrithlon WetterauW40304:26:06,7 (645.)
711HüttenrauchHaraldKarbenM50834:26:09,6 (646.)
1014HeymannSteffenSchmittenM35884:26:23,5 (647.)
5HeimannIrisNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW35244:26:28,6 (648.)
765SchoeppnerSybilleFreigericht-NeusesW40314:26:35,0 (649.)
505WacupMatthiasUsingenM401284:26:35,9 (650.)
288Alles-TheisPetraSchottenTGV SchottenW45194:27:12,8 (651.)
742KilianAlexandraWiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenW45204:27:13,7 (652.)
197AckermannJochenOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM401294:27:24,2 (653.)
359Gössl-GathSiglindeHüttenbergLT WetzlarW40324:27:27,4 (654.)
398DanielBarbaraSchottenTGV SchottenW40334:27:29,9 (655.)
375WaltmannFriedhelmWeilburgM7044:27:31,8 (656.)
343SchulzHansSchottenTGV SchottenM55324:27:33,5 (657.)
975BernhardtSimoneWetzlarLZ WetzlarW3074:27:34,7 (658.)
400OttRolandSchmittenM50844:27:36,5 (659.)
999LoefStefanDarmstadtM451494:27:37,9 (660.)
984EdmaierCarlKönigsteinM401304:27:53,9 (661.)
523StruveReginaBad HomburgSG Ober ErlenbachW45214:27:55,7 (662.)
515HallsteinGünterBreitscheidTV HerbornM451504:27:57,5 (663.)
987GeisJörgBeselichM35894:28:05,3 (664.)
33KochChristineMerenbergW2064:28:18,6 (665.)
901WinterwerberKlausFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6594:28:39,9 (666.)
602NauheimDennisWerdorfM20174:28:41,7 (667.)
842BenderManfredHeuchelheimM401314:28:56,0 (668.)
104KurzHorstNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM50854:29:16,7 (669.)
110ZacheRogerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM451514:29:16,9 (670.)
903StreckerIlseRanstadtLG RanstadtW5594:29:36,0 (671.)
525CaspariRolfFrankfurt/MainTSV 1875 BonamesM60104:30:02,1 (672.)
989SteinOlafWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM451524:30:09,6 (673.)
906MaurerUteFrankfurtSG SossenheimW55104:30:21,2 (674.)
958RathmannJoachimAßlarM50864:30:30,1 (675.)
887BossMarkusWeilburgM35904:30:41,1 (676.)
1022HerzogSabineOberurselTV StierstadtW45224:30:55,5 (677.)
916GehrmannMatthiasHeppenheimM50874:31:01,1 (678.)
707SchneiderHeikeSchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergW40344:31:01,7 (679.)
75HofmannNorbertSchmittenM451534:31:03,1 (680.)
226SchöffnerKlausNeu-AnspachM50884:31:13,0 (681.)
132MeinhardtAndreasNeunkhausenM451544:32:05,0 (682.)
96JunkerMargretBad CambergW45234:32:15,3 (683.)
596KrohAndreasFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM401324:32:56,7 (684.)
691NeumannThomaskriftelM55334:33:39,9 (685.)
508DonathMariaNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW5094:34:25,3 (686.)
734EgerKarl-HeinzFlörsheimM50894:34:34,4 (687.)
703BrehmChristinaUsingenWJA14:34:48,9 (688.)
998LannertHans-WernerDarmstadtM50904:35:28,7 (689.)
530Mack-schubertSabineBad HomburgW35254:36:13,1 (690.)
970ThomasWolfgangKronbergM50914:37:52,0 (691.)
585LehmkuhlLarissaFrankfurtSC SteinbergW35264:37:57,1 (692.)
757RaddatzMartinaGelnhausenLauftreffW50104:38:28,2 (693.)
1002KuckAndreasEschbornM451554:39:24,4 (694.)
219WolfgangSCHarmFriedrichsdorfM55344:39:37,7 (695.)
1031MintgenDietmarNickenichSpvgg NickenichM50924:40:01,8 (696.)
373FriedrichErnstWettenberg1. Hanauer LauftreffM60114:40:08,8 (697.)
486PriebeHorstLahntalTV 1906 GofeldenM60124:40:11,8 (698.)
577WeberManfredUsingenM451564:40:30,1 (699.)
371HartmannJensWeilburgSC OberlahnM20184:40:49,0 (700.)
326HombergFriedhelmHadamarM55354:40:59,3 (701.)
934IlleMarkusKraftsolmsManuli TeamM401334:41:01,9 (702.)
966SchäferGerdWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM50934:41:05,3 (703.)
445DemuthAndreasUsingenTG02 WernbornM451574:41:30,4 (704.)
354DiepolderMatthiasHofheimM451584:41:32,0 (705.)
1011SchönbergerJürgenCölbeM401344:41:46,1 (706.)
973PauliStefanHofheimSchnauftreff OberurselM401354:41:57,9 (707.)
768GiebischSteffenNeu-AnspachM35914:42:01,2 (708.)
330ZollWolfgangObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENM60134:42:14,0 (709.)
454SeimChristaHombergW50114:42:50,4 (710.)
492WaindziochGerhardTaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7054:42:52,0 (711.)
885RöhlingHorstKorbachM60144:43:18,0 (712.)
1013PohlNoeliaLindenMTV 1846 GiessenW6034:43:24,5 (713.)
1041BattaniMattOberurselM20194:43:48,4 (714.)
672ThornHolgerGreifensteinM401364:44:26,7 (715.)
1055StickelHans-JoachimBad HomburgSGK Bad HomburgM50944:44:46,8 (716.)
175WaldschmidtDr. KlausBad HomburgM65104:45:35,7 (717.)
682Große BleyHelmutUsingenM451594:46:07,4 (718.)
52PlöttnerThomasButzbachM20204:46:16,0 (719.)
698Mueller-SellJuttaBad OrbTV Bad OrbW40354:46:37,7 (720.)
889HerbrigMartinaObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW50124:46:48,1 (721.)
1017LenzDietmarTiefenbronnM50954:47:15,5 (722.)
212GrandeJürgenBad CambergM451604:48:03,0 (723.)
723WerumRolfSchmittenM401374:48:15,2 (724.)
724AllenShahlaSchmittenW40364:48:19,0 (725.)
161GrimmelmannHansSchwalbach a.Ts.JCI-RunnersM35924:48:35,9 (726.)
539RauberKarstenLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401384:48:37,4 (727.)
184BroschDorisObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW55114:49:10,0 (728.)
329FellingerGerdiObertshausenFC IMPULS OBERTSHAUSENW55124:49:11,1 (729.)
291FrankWolfgangBreitscheidM50964:50:12,9 (730.)
111StrekowskiKrzysztofPiasecznoM401394:50:57,6 (731.)
781SodeMatthiasWeilrodM401404:51:10,3 (732.)
465ErtelJoachimSiegenHaubergswetzer SiegerlandM65114:52:22,5 (733.)
109GrotensohnThomasNeu AnspachSG AnspachM451614:54:08,7 (734.)
866KaserAlfredMuhenM55364:54:16,1 (735.)
784NieblingBärbelLinsengericht 2Laufwerk GelnhausenW45244:54:37,6 (736.)
626JägerMarionOffenbachLG RodgauW40374:54:59,4 (737.)
627GumbmannDetlevOffenbachLG RodgauM50974:54:59,8 (738.)
1036MastrogiacomiAngeloGonderangeM451624:55:18,4 (739.)
1024JorssMatthiasKronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM451634:55:25,1 (740.)
896HornAstridFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW35274:55:29,1 (741.)
895HornAlfredFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM35934:55:30,1 (742.)
129DahlMarianneBurgwedelTSG BurgwedelW6044:55:59,9 (743.)
136DahlJochenBad NauheimM30344:56:00,1 (744.)
820SpieringMichaelGrävenwiesbachLufthansa SVM401414:56:13,3 (745.)
967CariusChristianeBad NauheimTriathlon WetterauW35284:56:50,8 (746.)
941BächleGabrieleWeinstadtLT StrümpfelbachW50134:57:22,7 (747.)
457ColleeAlbertoHeistenbachM451645:00:41,6 (748.)
407HardtJuergenWiesbadenM60155:00:46,0 (749.)
806MagnusJuttaHerbornTV HerbornW6055:01:08,2 (750.)
773BramatoDanielaNeu-IsenburgGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW35295:04:53,2 (751.)
22KaiserMarcoHeistenbachM20215:05:33,4 (752.)
502SchwandtKordulaRückerothJSSV FreirachdorfW45255:05:36,7 (753.)
629PellowskiMarionBad MünstereifelW40385:08:35,6 (754.)
628GrafWolframBad MünstereifelM401425:08:35,9 (755.)
543MatussekDetlefSulzbachM401435:09:32,8 (756.)
534CampinarLimburgW35305:09:33,0 (757.)
634FernSimaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW50145:10:02,5 (758.)
748KretschmannHorstAhlenM65125:10:43,4 (759.)
284NosSiegmarBüdingen-OrleshausenBüdinger Turnerschaft 1867M60165:10:58,2 (760.)
244GrößchenReinerDornburg 1M55375:10:59,8 (761.)
115VogtAndreaBad Soden am TaunusTG 1875 Bad SodenW35315:12:12,2 (762.)
766BramatoCorinnaNeu-IsenburgGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW3085:12:53,7 (763.)
394ErnstChristophHanauM50985:15:03,5 (764.)
915BeckerBarbaraDorstenW45265:16:15,8 (765.)
914BeckerKarl-HeinzDorstenM50995:16:17,2 (766.)
34ThielemannGerhardWöllstadtM55385:16:32,6 (767.)
514PobischReinholdDuisburgSchnauftreff OberurselM7065:17:37,6 (768.)
367JendraschHorstKelkheimTuS HornauM7075:18:45,0 (769.)
503SchwandtWilfriedRückerothJSSV FreirachdorfM501005:19:06,9 (770.)
822HorstHans JoachimWeilrodM401445:19:13,4 (771.)
476HergenhahnJörgMichelstadtM451655:19:17,6 (772.)
519ScheveHartmutWeilburgM60175:19:36,0 (773.)
789BenderHorstFrankfurtM451665:19:39,9 (774.)
788FinzelNoraFrankfurt1. Hanauer LauftreffW40395:19:40,4 (775.)
864FreundKatjaWiesbadenTG NaurodW3095:19:41,1 (776.)
811SchwarzeCorinnaOberurselW40405:21:45,6 (777.)
353RoosCarmenNeu-AnspachW2075:25:01,1 (778.)
116PietlerOlafKarbenJCI-RunnersM401455:25:58,6 (779.)
588StrohKiraMünsterVfL MünsterW40415:25:59,8 (780.)
589MeyerBärbelGriesheimW50155:26:00,1 (781.)
1040GüdelhöferErnstBonnAlfterer SCM55395:28:00,9 (782.)
123DobsMilkoHadamarM35945:31:42,6 (783.)
1000BerkaVolkerBonn100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM60185:32:58,5 (784.)
135KrauseGeroFreigerichtM401465:33:00,8 (785.)
549KrohnMartinLahnauM451675:33:38,8 (786.)
1033RühlJürgenNeu-AnspachUsinger TSGM65135:35:58,4 (787.)
35OhdeKnutSelters/EisenbachLSG Goldener GrundM501015:37:28,8 (788.)
653SteinbachHelmutSolmsM55405:43:01,8 (789.)
942BächleKarl-HeinzWeinstadtLT StrümpfelbachM55415:46:40,6 (790.)
489NitscheHelmutRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM65145:47:32,0 (791.)
490FreyWilliKelkheimTuS HornauM65155:50:07,0 (792.)
40DickhardtLudwigBad VilbelTSG EppsteinM501025:51:50,2 (793.)
839RiemerMichaelVillmarM501036:14:35,6 (794.)