Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2016 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Maximilian Brumm 1:30:34,5
Veit Wenzel 1:37:22,0
Jonas Hartmann 1:40:29,6
M20
Florian Heck 1:24:07,9
Jan Werner 1:34:00,7
Patrick Dross 1:35:31,9
W20
Lisa Hartmann 1:41:02,2
Nadine Wenzel 1:41:07,3
Lisa Gerß 1:41:47,5
M30
Joao Barateiro Diogo 1:30:35,2
Christopher Jung 1:40:05,4
Manuel Butz 1:43:41,7
W30
Nadja Löbl 1:40:14,0
Nadine Fasel 1:41:56,1
Jessica Grebe 2:03:33,7
M35
Jens Laue 1:24:04,9
Achim Krombach 1:25:32,6
Daniel Kenjeres 1:25:38,5
W35
Viktorija Jefimova 1:40:35,5
Kristina Steinmetz 1:46:27,0
Miriam Jupe 1:47:25,9
M40
Cristian Alexandru Acs 1:23:48,5
Ralf Schmiade 1:30:32,4
Frederic Bouvier 1:34:51,1
W40
Madeleine Hartmann 1:45:03,9
Simone Becker 1:55:07,5
Pia Burkhardt 1:57:57,3
M45
Stefan Franke 1:32:06,1
Oliver Scheu 1:37:40,3
James Walsh 1:38:40,8
W45
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:38:07,6
Angelika Steiner 1:46:07,7
Doris Rizzello 1:48:42,4
M50
Stefan Spranger 1:32:32,1
Thomas Klink 1:37:51,6
Thomas Ramb 1:40:05,4
W50
Simone Maikranz 1:52:10,5
Anita Bohne 1:54:43,0
Petra Kaulbach-Trumm 1:56:23,2
M55
Jürgen Prehl 1:41:59,6
Wolfgang Raatz 1:45:23,7
Paul-Gerhard Moos 1:49:48,5
W55
Barbara Keller 1:42:20,3
Isabel Victoria Buttgereit 1:54:35,6
Marieluise Hermanns 1:57:20,9
M60
James Brady 1:37:00,0
Thaddäus Schmidt 1:37:45,8
Günter Buttgereit 1:44:37,8
W60
Marietta Simonis 2:02:00,3
Beate Eisert 2:05:21,9
Cornelia Veith 2:32:53,8
M65
Ingolf Rosenthal 1:43:25,4
Otto Jatsch 1:51:35,9
Helmut Schöbel 1:59:07,7
W65
Marita Freisberg 2:13:54,1
Christa Hilkenbach 2:16:53,7
Monika Weber 2:22:52,1
M70
Reiner Stein 2:03:01,7
W70
Heidi Saliger 1:55:09,1
M75
Dieter Mötz 2:12:07,2
Harald Schörling 2:20:44,3
Hans Dieter Eisel 2:32:20,6

22km-Lauf 2016 - Ergebnisliste
370 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2551DrewesJonathanMJA52:18:20,4 (314.)
2550BollinngerMartinMJA42:18:20,4 (314.)
2549HartmannStefan61273TSG WehrheimM2091:56:52,8 (136.)
2548HartmannJonas61273TSG FriedrichsdorfMJA31:40:29,6 (31.)
2547HartmannAlbrecht61273M5051:41:44,5 (40.)
2546GelbertBruno35792M55132:04:16,2 (226.)
2545KopeckyVera35440TSG LeihgesternW4541:50:08,3 (87.)
2544EidmannSabine35428TSG LeihgesternW50212:09:40,5 (266.)
2543SchnierHeike65205LT HemsbachW50383:31:15,3 (369.)
2542ScholzHanno61273Sportclub Heide 03 e.V.M35172:04:23,8 (228.)
2541KühnelWerner65549TV EschhofenM50462:14:25,2 (298.)
2540HolersIngo61267SG AnspachM5561:54:40,1 (117.)
2539RoosCarmen61440Schnauftreff OberurselW35132:15:16,8 (303.)
2538HilkenbachChrista59929W6522:16:53,7 (307.)
2537BrummeAndreas61276MTBC WehrheimM50151:49:41,9 (84.)
2536WernerJan35576LG Asslar-WehdorfM2021:34:00,7 (17.)
2535GrebeJessica35576LG Asslar-WerdorfW3032:03:33,7 (214.)
2534BajoratTorsten65606LT VillmarM4591:52:00,3 (94.)
2533SchäferAndrea35789TuS WeilmünsterW50192:06:36,3 (250.)
2532SchäferGerd35789TuS WeilmünsterM60102:06:34,5 (248.)
2531CemicPetra35789TuS 03 WeilmünsterW50162:05:26,8 (238.)
2530WagnerKuno65611TV NiederbrechenM50221:55:09,2 (125.)
2529McGowanStephen65375Rough PubbersM3571:31:52,2 (12.)
2528FassauerMichael65618LSG Goldener GrundM45121:53:47,7 (109.)
2527WeberUwe65606LSG Goldener GrundM5581:58:30,0 (156.)
2526SchmidtClaudia35753W2041:48:34,3 (75.)
2525BurkhardtPia35799SC OberlahnW4031:57:57,3 (147.)
2524EiselHans Dieter35781SC OberlahnM7532:32:20,6 (357.)
2523ButzManuel61273LC MengerskirchenM3031:43:41,7 (53.)
2522SteinebachThomas65589LC MengerskirchenM5591:59:27,7 (171.)
2521SchmidtLutz61276LT EmmershausenM45212:00:15,6 (177.)
2520SchmidtSonja61276LT EmmershausenW45192:11:03,1 (277.)
2519GlaserKlausLT EmmershausenM55102:00:34,7 (186.)
2518GlaserCarmen61276LT EmmershausenW50202:08:53,1 (262.)
2517KellerBarbara97950ETSV LaudaW5511:42:20,3 (46.)
2516KappesStefan61267LT EmmershausenM50231:56:16,6 (130.)
2582SchusterWilly61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV Kronberg TriathlonM6061:54:20,0 (112.)
2588MetzlerMarkusM40282:22:04,7 (328.)
2290NehlsConnie63225Langen (Hessen)Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V.W50352:24:45,5 (340.)
2291LudwigUwe97996Niederstetten (Württemberg)Team BittelM55112:02:06,2 (199.)
2292ChalupaJutta63599BiebergemündLaufteam GelnhausenW45112:02:15,9 (200.)
2293HartstangCornelia65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS Hornau e.V.W50262:17:03,4 (309.)
2237SchmidtAndrea65795Hattersheim am MainFrankfurter KranzW45162:06:35,5 (249.)
2236AderholdDirk65795Hattersheim am MainFrankfurter KranzM45332:06:34,4 (247.)
2170ReiterJürgen35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6071:54:50,0 (119.)
2238BlenzUwe61250UsingenEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonM45362:11:28,2 (280.)
2407FroweinCorinna35619BraunfelsW5552:00:22,3 (178.)
2379ArnoldSylvia35619braunfelsW45102:00:23,3 (180.)
2294PohlRemo61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLaufgötter KöppernM50311:59:13,4 (164.)
2247PohlKerstin61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam beVegt.deW4051:59:37,2 (173.)
2391CaspariDaniel50674KölnM35101:42:03,8 (44.)
2129FeixTina35614Aßlar BerghausenLG Asslar-WerdorfW3592:03:33,8 (215.)
2185WagnerChristoph65520Bad CambergTG CambergM4561:44:22,2 (54.)
2106BeckerSimone35435Wettenbergteam-naunheim.deW4021:55:07,5 (122.)
2296BruchmeierAline Tabea35750WeilburgWeilburger RudervereinW2092:00:24,3 (182.)
2297BaumHans-Georg65527Niedernhausen, TaunusSV NiederseelbachM60122:08:56,9 (263.)
2241JungAlexander60437Frankfurt am MainRadsportteam Taunus ExpressM2041:40:04,6 (27.)
2240JungChristopher61389Schmitten (Taunus)Radsportteam Taunus ExpressM3021:40:05,4 (28.)
2242LangbeinDieter65719Hofheim am TaunusTurn- und Sportverein Königshofen 1898 e.V.M55162:10:02,6 (269.)
2243SchneiderRebecca65527Niedernhausen, TaunusTurn- und Sportverein Königshofen 1898 e.V.W50232:10:02,3 (268.)
2504WalshJames61273WehrheimM4531:38:40,8 (26.)
2142WagnerDirk61276WeilrodTSG WehrheimM40232:04:00,0 (220.)
2245ReschelUdo65201WiesbadenSC WiesbadenM50442:11:28,6 (282.)
2397Ebert-DammelSusanne61118Bad VilbelW5572:11:44,4 (283.)
2114HuttelFrank35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deM45302:04:30,6 (229.)
2179HartmannLars35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM3541:29:34,0 (6.)
2298SteinReiner65558GückingenLimburger Club f. WassersportM7012:03:01,7 (206.)
2299SimonisMarietta56206Hilgert WesterwaldLT Höhr-GrenzhausebW6012:02:00,3 (198.)
2404FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)W6512:13:54,1 (294.)
2222ReidenbachDirk55627MerxheimTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45322:06:06,4 (243.)
2178HartmannMadeleine35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW4011:45:03,9 (60.)
2180SprangerStefan35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM5011:32:32,1 (15.)
2137BornOlaf61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50432:11:28,5 (281.)
2249RaschkeFabian65929Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtM4041:40:35,5 (32.)
2248JefimovaViktorija65929Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtW3511:40:35,5 (32.)
2136BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4081:45:40,9 (64.)
2487SommerJoachim61200WölfersheimM4541:40:56,0 (35.)
2128VeltenJohanna35619Braunfelsteam-naunheim.deW20122:04:05,5 (223.)
2491StinglBjörn35633LahnauM35162:04:05,7 (224.)
2208RohletterBenedikt35799MerenbergLC MengerskirchenM20132:01:05,5 (188.)
2206KaminskyEva-Florina35799MerenbergLC MengerskirchenW20102:01:05,4 (187.)
2207LegnerTheresa35799MerenbergLC MengerskirchenW20112:01:05,6 (189.)
2122MüllerMathias35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3061:51:20,2 (90.)
2289PrehlJürgen60439Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM5511:41:59,6 (43.)
2430KrämersRainer55283NiersteinM5081:43:12,0 (49.)
2384BohneAnita61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW5021:54:43,0 (118.)
2250BrömmelJulia55129Mainz am RheinRough PubbersW3062:04:08,2 (225.)
2251RyanCiaran55116Mainz am RheinRough PubbersM35151:53:23,9 (107.)
2199BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV BonamesW4571:55:42,1 (126.)
2253SchiefelbeinRicharda61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTaunusläufer RosbachW45272:22:41,3 (330.)
2252SchiefelbeinDetlef61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTaunusläufer RosbachM45282:03:38,8 (216.)
2216KlinkBettina65599DornburgLG DornburgW4591:59:27,6 (170.)
2184RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5521:45:23,7 (63.)
2425JungeRoland61250UsingenM50281:58:22,9 (155.)
2300SchmiadeRalf65594Runkel-WirbelauTuS WirbelauM4021:30:32,4 (9.)
2301MohrManuel65558Cramberg, Rhein-Lahn-KreisLG-Lahn-Aar-EsterauM3591:33:03,0 (16.)
2454PintnerTimm60316Frankfurt am MainM3081:57:34,4 (144.)
2303KieferMathias35799MerenbergTuS KubachM35202:13:34,0 (292.)
2304VeithCornelia61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenW6032:32:53,8 (359.)
2117KleinebergLothar35753Greifenstein, Hessenteam-naunheim.deM50241:57:06,3 (137.)
2508WindischKati61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW35112:08:04,7 (259.)
2484SiegeleEleanorali60326Frankfurt am MainW40152:32:37,8 (358.)
2445NacmanJasmin Victoria60326Frankfurt am MainW45352:38:22,6 (366.)
2469RomeroKristine60594Frankfurt am MainW45342:34:14,0 (360.)
2209BenderPeter35469Allendorf (Lumda)Treiser LWTM45161:58:21,9 (152.)
2139KolassSusanne61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW45312:26:03,7 (348.)
2116JatschOtto35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM6521:51:35,9 (92.)
2305BurghardtBjörn35764Sinn, HessenSV OberscheldM40151:55:08,9 (123.)
2490SteinmetzKristina61250UsingenW3521:46:27,0 (67.)
2306LorenzBelinda61250UsingenDie LorenzenW45212:13:48,6 (293.)
2511WolfDietmar65529WaldemsM55192:17:13,9 (310.)
2393CruceruRamona Corina77160popesti-leordeniW45182:10:40,0 (276.)
2440MöllerSilka55278MommenheimW50302:20:54,3 (322.)
2374AcsCristian Alexandru32065petrosaniM4011:23:48,5 (1.)
2307GerßLisa35390Gießen, LahnTriathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.W2031:41:47,5 (41.)
2226SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW50182:05:44,7 (241.)
2308KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M55152:05:44,9 (242.)
2135MaikranzSimone35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW5011:52:10,5 (96.)
2477SchmidtDirk35796WeinbachM40262:10:03,4 (270.)
2214WitaseckMartina61231Bad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergW45122:03:11,9 (207.)
2159KusslDoris61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW50102:01:36,4 (194.)
2309JungCaroline35683dillenburgTeam TVE NetphenW3541:52:05,6 (95.)
2481SchwarzfurtnerFerdinand63150HeusenstammM2051:40:36,1 (34.)
2389BrunzendorfMarcel35781WeilburgM30112:12:47,1 (290.)
2471RothMonika51069KölnW55132:26:42,1 (349.)
2501UnrauSergej61276WeilrodM45191:59:57,5 (175.)
2111FrankeStefan35452Heuchelheim, Kreis Gießenteam-naunheim.deM4511:32:06,1 (14.)
2257SchwarzerHeiko61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM50392:07:26,2 (256.)
2256Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4511:38:07,6 (25.)
2212SteinerAngelika61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW4521:46:07,7 (65.)
2311StahlDaniel35759DriedorfTeam FraguM45101:52:21,8 (101.)
2458ReichelAnn-Catrin61279GrävenwiesbachW2061:52:30,2 (104.)
2386BouvierFrederic65812Bad Soden am TaunusM4031:34:51,1 (18.)
2312SchmoockDorett60431Frankfurt am Mainjapsende KojotenW50332:23:05,4 (335.)
2182GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55212:36:45,8 (364.)
2195EisertBeate65606VillmarTuS 03 WeilmünsterW6022:05:21,9 (237.)
2188SchmidtThaddäus65582DiezSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6021:37:45,8 (23.)
2130HeddrichMartina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4551:52:10,5 (96.)
2225SchöbelHelmut61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM6531:59:07,7 (163.)
2313HilgeRené65329Hohenstein, UntertaunusTV Strinz-MargarethäM4051:43:28,9 (51.)
2127SütKemal35583Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM5091:44:44,9 (58.)
2215KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM5021:37:51,6 (24.)
2258StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)LG BrechenW4581:55:59,4 (129.)
2193SeifertMonique65760Eschborn, TaunusMTV KronbergW5582:11:47,4 (284.)
2192SeifertArtur65760Eschborn, TaunusMTV KronbergM60112:07:34,6 (257.)
2452PfänderMalin55278MommenheimW40142:29:06,5 (352.)
2476SchmidtKarina61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW45252:16:07,4 (304.)
2499TrostDanilo65189WiesbadenM35182:04:52,4 (232.)
2314KarlSimon35630Ehringshausen, DillKletterwald WetzlarM4061:44:44,0 (57.)
2401FleischerTimo65594Runkel, LahnM45151:57:47,0 (145.)
2414HeidenreichStephanie65550Limburg an der LahnW2081:57:47,3 (146.)
2410GrafMattias61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50101:45:07,8 (61.)
2138DannerbauerAlexandra61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW45262:17:17,4 (311.)
2316GrobAchim61729GrävenwiesbachLaufkombinat 2001M45292:04:19,8 (227.)
2187SaligerHeidi65604Elz, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW7011:55:09,1 (124.)
2186RosenthalIngolf65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6511:43:25,4 (50.)
2181TreutelCaroline35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5041:56:38,1 (135.)
2109DrewsFrank35625Hüttenberg, Hessenteam-naunheim.deM50111:45:16,2 (62.)
2317MintgenHubert65614BeselichVHS LimburgM50362:02:16,6 (202.)
2261MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM6091:59:21,9 (168.)
2260MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5541:59:22,0 (169.)
2444MünchAndreas61250UsingenM5551:52:13,6 (98.)
2318SchwarzkopfKarin63834SulzbachTV SulzbachW50282:19:10,2 (318.)
2392ClassenChristian35428LanggönsM45312:04:42,8 (231.)
2234HartmannLisa65606VillmarVLG EisenbachW2011:41:02,2 (38.)
2319FaselNadine56459GuckheimTeam Triathlon DreikirchenW3021:41:56,1 (42.)
2492StorchHelmut91541Rothenburg ob der TauberM5571:54:52,5 (120.)
2387BradyJames61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6011:37:00,0 (20.)
2320HombergFriedhelm65589Hadamar, WesterwaldTV EschhofenM6552:14:24,3 (297.)
2427KirschTina65589Hadamar, WesterwaldW3581:59:14,9 (166.)
2321GrasseMatthias65589HadamarSV Rot Weiß Hadamar, LauftreffM45171:59:14,7 (165.)
2322SchevchenkoSergej35781WeilburgTeam Schevchenko & MüllerM45181:59:54,8 (174.)
2323ZückerJürgen61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV Bommersheim 1891 E.V.M45272:03:33,2 (213.)
2405FritscheVolker61279GrävenwiesbachM50492:21:26,9 (325.)
2263MolitorMartina35799merenbergSuMaW4092:06:13,6 (244.)
2262MarekSusann35799MerenbergSuMaW3052:04:00,9 (221.)
2429KoppelEva-Maria35796WeinbachW3092:25:17,9 (342.)
2505WeckenbrockMichael35796WeinbachM30132:25:18,0 (343.)
2377AlbericioOscar65824schwalbach am taunusM40252:07:20,8 (255.)
2131HenrichFrank35614Aßlar/BerghausenLG Asslar-WerdorfM5041:41:00,7 (36.)
2324OllerdissenStefan33739BielefeldTSVE 1890 BielefeldM50251:58:02,8 (148.)
2439MengAlexander35781WeilburgM50332:00:31,7 (185.)
2475ScheuOliver65203WiesbadenM4521:37:40,3 (22.)
2478SchörlingHarald55425WaldalgesheimM7522:20:44,3 (320.)
2325WillRebecca65549Limburg an der LahnLimburger Club für WassersportW4062:00:24,1 (181.)
2402FleissJulia61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW20142:10:12,7 (271.)
2326FleissJakob61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV Dornholzhausen 1918 e.V.M5541:50:00,5 (86.)
2395DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW4561:52:20,8 (99.)
2166MoosPaul-Gerhard61276Weilrod-AltweilnauTuS WeilnauM5531:49:48,5 (85.)
2164GötzThomas61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50211:54:37,0 (116.)
2422JahnMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM4581:49:40,4 (83.)
2426KesslerAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM50372:03:27,9 (212.)
2327OehlerJoachim65527Niedernhausen, TaunusTuS Königshofen 1898 e.V.M50342:01:34,8 (193.)
2328SchneweisStefan61279GrävenwiesbachSax-Fo(u)r-FunM50121:46:54,9 (69.)
2163BinzSabine61275WeilrodTuS WeilnauW5592:18:02,2 (312.)
2329HerbstKlaus55130Mainz am RheinTV Mainz-HechtsheimM60162:34:17,7 (361.)
2141SteinbergErhard61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM6041:48:13,2 (73.)
2409GastmannMatthias61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40171:57:08,8 (138.)
2211SchweitzerSiegfried35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM50271:58:22,1 (153.)
2210SchweitzerManuela35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW5061:58:22,2 (154.)
2330KambergerBernd31135HildesheimMTV 1848 HildesheimM50171:51:17,2 (89.)
2507WenzelHeidrun61250UsingenW5092:01:13,6 (190.)
2145HasselbächerKlaus61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM6081:56:17,7 (131.)
2436LodderGerhard65618Selters (Taunus)M50141:49:14,9 (80.)
2435LodderSarah65618Selters (Taunus)W2051:48:48,0 (78.)
2331KarpatiZoltan35075GladenbachUngarnM55172:11:17,1 (278.)
2438MaurerLukas61276WeilrodM2081:54:58,9 (121.)
2333MaurerJens61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM45242:02:20,1 (203.)
2220von KalneinAlbrecht61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheChampagner-PiratenM50201:52:34,7 (106.)
2218FröhlichReinhard61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusChampagner-PiratenM60132:21:05,3 (323.)
2219KochJulia61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheChampagner-PiratenW45202:12:05,0 (285.)
2334WenzelVeit65719Hofheim am TaunusHSC - Hofheimer Schwimmclub 1967 e.V.MJA21:37:22,0 (21.)
2221RabanusUlrike61440OberurselTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW5562:03:13,2 (208.)
2453PichlmüllerKatrin61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW5051:58:13,8 (149.)
2418HoglKathrin61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW50342:24:29,7 (338.)
2335RambThomas65207WiesbadenBerufsfeuerwehr WiesbadenM5031:40:05,4 (28.)
2277V. FragsteinNicholas61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTeam Elben und ZwergeM30122:14:14,3 (295.)
2472SauerMatthias35619BraunfelsM45141:57:16,3 (141.)
2336Caparelli-HippertMonika61440Oberursel (Taunus)OLLGASW45322:29:09,9 (353.)
2337WeyandWolfgang35799MerenbergTuS DJK Blau-Weiß Hausen (Waldbrunn)M45131:56:34,2 (133.)
2338SchrötzChristian63486BruchköbelLT Hanau/BruchköbelM3581:31:57,4 (13.)
2339WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgW3551:54:06,1 (111.)
2265WingenbachUlrike65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzW45282:23:42,3 (336.)
2264Neu-MüllerKonstanze65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzW45292:23:42,9 (337.)
2421IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40161:55:52,5 (127.)
2486SkowronekAdrian65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM30152:35:51,1 (362.)
2224PeiterThomas65552Limburg an der LahnSchnauftreff OberurselM4571:49:31,6 (82.)
2342KenjeresDaniel61267Neu-AnspachTaunus SpeedM3531:25:38,5 (5.)
2125SchaubAnnette35649Bischoffenteam-naunheim.deW50132:03:47,5 (217.)
2110FerberHeike35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW55112:21:37,0 (327.)
2121KunzeMartina35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deW50142:03:52,5 (218.)
2483SidgiSamir70567StuttgartM35121:49:06,3 (79.)
2343JungMarco35789WeilmünsterTeam FastFormsM20101:57:14,6 (140.)
2380BankFelix61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM35111:48:33,0 (74.)
2394DannenbergHelge61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM35141:52:21,3 (100.)
2134LöhrSabine35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW5082:00:26,6 (184.)
2133LöhrMarkus35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM50322:00:26,5 (183.)
2194BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterMJA11:30:34,5 (10.)
2344HammGeorg65549Limburg an der LahnTriathlon Equipe ElzM3041:44:22,2 (54.)
2345SaulMichael61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM50352:01:47,8 (195.)
2448NienaberPetra65520Bad CambergW50322:22:52,7 (334.)
2346WulleIrina65510HünstettenSVT-BechtheimW55122:22:52,2 (333.)
2112HermannJens35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45111:52:34,2 (105.)
2266KlimuttaOliver67071Ludwigshafen am RheinLaufdrachenM45352:10:26,6 (273.)
2267KohleiKatja67071Ludwigshafen am RheinLaufdrachenW35122:12:28,4 (288.)
2347DrossPatrick35753Greifenstein, HessenSG UlmtalM2031:35:31,9 (19.)
2126StrunkBettina35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW50172:05:40,7 (240.)
2124SawellionSilvia35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW50112:01:50,4 (196.)
2191PfaffCarolin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergW2071:54:20,5 (113.)
2160LochVeronika61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW45232:15:09,4 (301.)
2162SchultejansJutta61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW45242:15:09,6 (302.)
2157HaugSusanne61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW45222:15:09,3 (300.)
2375AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachM50472:16:08,5 (305.)
2268Kaulbach-TrummPetra56235Ransbach-BaumbachTV RansbachW5031:56:23,2 (132.)
2506WelschAlexander35647WaldsolmsM20162:18:29,5 (316.)
2273WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM55182:12:06,5 (286.)
2272MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7512:12:07,2 (287.)
2269TrummRichard56235Ransbach-BaumbachTV RansbachM6051:53:53,7 (110.)
2349EpsteinFrank61276WeilrodKork-Galerie Frank EpsteinM50482:17:02,3 (308.)
2167WagnerMarco61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM3551:29:52,6 (7.)
2350BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnTSV BissenbergM4071:44:53,0 (59.)
2169KornmannRalf35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM50181:51:32,3 (91.)
2227BerndtChristian60439Frankfurt am MainStramme WadlnM50301:59:04,3 (162.)
2351DombachBernd35796WeinbachTennisclub WeinbachM6542:02:30,2 (204.)
2285MeiselChristiane35415PohlheimTSG LeihgesternW50242:10:24,3 (272.)
2353BrauseJens65589Hadamar, WesterwaldDynamo DiefenbachM30101:58:35,5 (159.)
2437MaierMichael61267Neu-AnspachM5061:42:08,3 (45.)
2385BoschChristine61462KönigsteinW45152:06:19,1 (245.)
2398ErtlFelix60318Frankfurt am MainM4091:46:26,8 (66.)
2279ReinhardRobert56472Fehl-Ritzhausen, WesterwaldLT Alpenrod-NistertalM50261:58:16,9 (150.)
2424JentschNadine61433Frankfurt am MainW30102:27:50,1 (350.)
2354NürnbergManfred61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV Oberstedten 1887M6562:15:08,6 (299.)
2406FroweinGeorg61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45202:00:03,4 (176.)
2423JankeJennifer61389Schmitten (Taunus)W3042:03:56,5 (219.)
2355RöschDaniel61267Neu-AnspachSG HausenM3561:30:30,5 (8.)
2146HillmannFrank61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM5071:43:11,4 (48.)
2228EtzrodtManuela61138NiederdorfeldenStramme WadlnW50372:36:06,9 (363.)
2171WeberMonika35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW6532:22:52,1 (332.)
2168BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW40132:22:49,4 (331.)
2447NeuheuserHartmut56479SeckM50422:09:30,6 (265.)
2449O ConnorBrendan65510IDSTEINM35212:21:30,6 (326.)
2229LöblNadjaWeilrodW3011:40:14,0 (30.)
2149PralleMelanie61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenW3561:54:28,2 (114.)
2148KarnollRoland61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM45252:02:30,2 (204.)
2144BergmannAnnika61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenW35102:06:54,8 (252.)
2143BergmannHolger61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM40242:06:54,9 (253.)
2485SiehlOlaf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35192:13:14,2 (291.)
2432LeidichChristoph35447Reiskirchen, WieseckM20121:58:42,2 (160.)
2459ReuterSteffen61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40131:52:25,2 (102.)
2154GärtnerKatja35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.W40102:06:19,1 (245.)
2153GärtnerJens35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.M40141:53:36,7 (108.)
2232VandebergJan65817Eppstein, TaunusTriSchleicherM30142:25:52,5 (346.)
2461RingsdorfAlexander35630Ehringshausen, DillM3071:55:57,2 (128.)
2274SchichtelThomas65812Bad SodenTSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.M45342:09:15,4 (264.)
2489SteinmetzHeico61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM3091:58:20,5 (151.)
2464RinkerSteffen61279GrävenwiesbachM40181:57:12,8 (139.)
2383BennerscheidTimo61267Neu-AnspachM35222:27:51,3 (351.)
2465RizzelloDoris61449Steinbach (Taunus)W4531:48:42,4 (77.)
2132KeinerSilke35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4082:05:40,4 (239.)
2463RinkerPeter61279Grävenwiesbach MönstadtM40191:57:17,2 (142.)
2411GrulkeRalf55268Nieder-OlmM40201:58:43,4 (161.)
2515ZoschkeChristine64625BensheimW40162:44:04,2 (368.)
2151FiedlerSilke35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.W45132:04:03,7 (222.)
2275Swierczek-DexheimerKerstin65812Bad Soden am TaunusTSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.W50362:29:12,4 (354.)
2230MatosjanKevork55246Mainz-KastelTriSchleicherM55202:25:51,4 (344.)
2231OldenburgChristoph63329Egelsbach, HessenTriSchleicherM50502:25:51,7 (345.)
2358HeckFlorian54318Mertesdorftri2getherM2011:24:07,9 (3.)
2239WenzelNadine61250UsingenEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonW2021:41:07,3 (39.)
2509WinklerDominik80992MünchenM2071:43:33,8 (52.)
2381BartschSimon61440Oberursel (Taunus)M2061:41:01,8 (37.)
2433LieberTina61273WehrheimW40122:18:58,5 (317.)
2419HogrefeKirsten37073Göttingen, NiedersachsenW20152:10:34,6 (275.)
2450OepenNicolas37073Göttingen, NiedersachsenM20152:10:34,5 (274.)
2412HaidhuberSven35683DillenburgM55122:03:14,2 (209.)
2455ReehKarsten35690DillenburgM50382:06:37,9 (251.)
2360LaueJens60528Frankfurt am MainTri City DarmstadtM3511:24:04,9 (2.)
2198BlackertRainer60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesM50402:07:44,3 (258.)
2201SchmittChristoph60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesM4029DNF (370.)
2276SteinerMichael35683DillenburgTeam Elben und ZwergeM40272:14:14,3 (295.)
2200ListmannBeate60433Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesW50292:20:14,0 (319.)
2150KochErich35642LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.M55142:05:10,6 (234.)
2413HangAnja55435Gau-AlgesheimW45172:08:30,1 (260.)
2177KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM3521:25:32,6 (4.)
2446NehlAndrea35789WeilmünsterW50272:18:04,9 (313.)
2189ZingelGeorgine65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW4072:01:55,4 (197.)
2361Barateiro DiogoJoao60486Frankfurt am MainRBR - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | TriathlonM3011:30:35,2 (11.)
2183KochSteffen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM45222:00:23,1 (179.)
2217KunzChristoph65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM40222:03:15,4 (210.)
2474SchäferMarcel35753Greifenstein, HessenM40212:01:33,2 (191.)
2140SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45372:26:02,3 (347.)
2362IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnTischtennis DietkirchenM50161:51:16,9 (88.)
2494SuhartonoMarcel3930Visp (Schweiz)M35131:51:51,0 (93.)
2203KesslerFrank35647WaldsolmsLG DillM45232:01:33,5 (192.)
2204WillPeter35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM45262:03:23,7 (211.)
2172ZieglerSimone35418BuseckLT WetzlarW5071:59:37,1 (172.)
2443MüllerSabine61267Neu-Anspach/WesterfeldW50152:04:32,6 (230.)
2442MüllerMichael61267Neu-Anspach/WesterfeldM50131:47:50,6 (72.)
2202GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM60152:31:02,6 (356.)
2378AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldW45302:25:03,7 (341.)
2363Van EndertUlrike52156MonschauLG MützenichW3571:56:37,2 (134.)
2233HaberlickEiko65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM3051:46:38,2 (68.)
2280LoyMaurice65232TaunussteinVGN RunnerM20142:05:16,2 (235.)
2281RitterJessica65232TaunussteinVGN RunnerW20132:05:16,5 (236.)
2364UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50222:09:41,1 (267.)
2366BothaAnabel35423Lich, HessenTeam GazelleW3072:07:15,9 (254.)
2123RödlMathias35647Waldsolmsteam-naunheim.deM50291:58:34,9 (157.)
2282HegebarthSebastian65604ElzTriablo DiefenbachM20111:58:35,3 (158.)
2431LangerKirsten60322Frankfurt am MainW50122:02:16,1 (201.)
2376AdlerJennifer65375Oestrich-WinkelW3082:24:36,6 (339.)
2403FluckMaximilian65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM40111:48:39,5 (76.)
2434LöbbeckeAndrea65197WiesbadenW40112:11:27,5 (279.)
2367PratschkerCornelia65451KelsterbachTuS KelsterbachW55102:20:47,8 (321.)
2368JupeMiriam35759DriedorfTVE NetphenW3531:47:25,9 (71.)
2235StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM50191:52:28,3 (103.)
2510WöhrmannImme60322Frankfurt am MainW50312:22:13,5 (329.)
2369SteidlHorst35781WeilburgWaldhausenM40101:47:23,4 (70.)
2514ZinnIngeborg36119Neuhof, Kreis FuldaW6042:36:58,3 (365.)
2513ZinnMichael61184KarbenM4551:42:53,0 (47.)
2370LudwigNatalie61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusNiddarunnerW45332:30:56,3 (355.)
2390BuschJochen61479Glashütten, TaunusM60142:21:21,9 (324.)
2371DrogiesJürgen65614BeselichSportfreunde L&SM50452:12:37,5 (289.)
2416HellwigEllen60438Frankfurt am MainW4041:59:19,6 (167.)
2417HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW45142:04:53,0 (233.)
2120KrimmelAndrea35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW50252:16:45,2 (306.)
2119KnapplClaudia35753Greifenstein, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW35142:43:25,2 (367.)
2174ButtgereitIsabel Victoria61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselW5521:54:35,6 (115.)
2173ButtgereitGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM6031:44:37,8 (56.)
2155HermannsMarieluise35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.W5531:57:20,9 (143.)
2223VohlStephan56472Stockhausen-IllfurthTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50412:08:44,7 (261.)
2373PüttmannRandy56472Stockhausen-Illfurth, WesterwaldCrazy Road RunnerM40121:49:16,1 (81.)