Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2014 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Maximilian Brumm 1:42:33,7
Jonas Emmerich 2:04:03,1
M20
Alexander Claas 1:22:23,6
Alex Urban 1:34:31,0
Patrick Dross 1:38:05,2
W20
Sarah Lodder 1:51:08,7
Stephanie Heidenreich 1:58:26,7
Ann-Catrin Reichel 2:02:29,1
M30
Jens Laue 1:24:05,0
Martin Rustemeier 1:29:18,2
Matthias Raff 1:32:50,8
W30
Sandra Dieckmann 2:01:55,4
Kristin Dickerhoff 2:07:47,0
Jennifer Stelzner 2:13:03,2
M35
Achim Krombach 1:24:56,1
Sven Schnitker 1:31:43,3
Algerdas Romanas 1:33:52,7
W35
Nicole Lönneker 1:32:47,2
Katrin Lohse 1:51:57,8
Stefanie Fiedler 1:53:26,7
M40
Mathias Georgi 1:25:51,0
Viktor Baitinger 1:27:05,0
Udo Stöckl 1:27:42,9
W40
Kim Mess 1:35:58,7
Anette Hecker 1:48:20,1
Petra Roth 1:56:30,8
M45
René Wolf 1:27:11,8
Andreas Roth 1:28:12,2
Ulrich Rötzheim 1:29:35,5
W45
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:34:39,3
Gabi Itter 1:44:20,1
Sandra Gruidl 1:44:42,7
M50
Achim Baroth 1:32:48,1
Michael Schneider 1:36:54,3
Oliver Stotz 1:37:25,4
W50
Michaela Wolf 1:43:09,1
Isabel Buttgereit 1:49:56,4
Petra Cemic 1:54:57,4
M55
Stefan Schmelz 1:31:30,0
Roman Lessmann 1:31:30,6
Wilfred Van Es 1:40:57,9
W55
Monika Donges 1:44:15,0
Sabine Müller 1:57:56,9
Sabine Margraf 1:58:26,8
M60
Günter Buttgereit 1:38:10,2
Norbert Wolf 1:44:32,5
Helmut Groß 1:52:12,8
W60
Monika Weber 2:17:58,1
Ursula Rosenthal 2:21:34,1
Ingeborg Zinn 2:28:44,1
M65
Otto Jatsch 1:50:30,5
Erich Daiber 2:08:07,6
Klaus Strzyz 2:18:30,2
W65
Christine Gnida 2:18:08,7
Evelyne Groß 2:39:58,7
M70
Gerhard Nießner 2:05:41,0
Dieter Mötz 2:05:54,5
Wolfgang Tamms 2:09:07,4

22km-Lauf 2014 - Ergebnisliste
408 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2875TammsWolfgang65812Bad Soden am TaunusLG BSNM7032:09:07,4 (283.)
2878BrummelElisa63067Offenbach am MainW20102:27:04,1 (374.)
2882WinkelhausJan60489Frankfurt am MainW2092:27:03,9 (373.)
2879Van EsWilfredDe MeerenTrechoM5531:40:57,9 (54.)
2874SchneiderRalf35745Herborn, HessenM50392:11:52,4 (303.)
2872EidCarsten61267Neu-AnspachM35192:06:14,2 (251.)
2870WenzelKonrad60318Frankfurt am MainM60122:11:04,6 (299.)
2871SchmittHeidi60316Frankfurt am MainW45182:11:04,9 (300.)
2880SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM45341:53:22,5 (130.)
2877GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM55131:55:49,7 (146.)
2860FretlöhMike56479Bretthausen bei RennerodM35172:00:49,5 (197.)
2881MessKimTV GladenbachW4011:35:58,7 (28.)
2873TreutelMichael35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45311:49:24,6 (102.)
2857BraunMirko35789WeilmünsterM30172:14:20,5 (321.)
2858ShowronekAdrian35792LöhnbergW2072:14:21,0 (322.)
2853MarekSusann35799MerenbergW3052:19:23,1 (347.)
2854MolitorMartina36799W40222:19:20,0 (346.)
2864FriedrichMargit65611BrechenLG BrechenW5041:56:29,8 (155.)
2866BredemeyerRalf35415PohlheimTV 08 HolzheimM5051:41:02,6 (55.)
2868Ben-YehoshuaEsther65597HünfeldenW55122:36:24,1 (398.)
2867KriegerJakob35745HerbornAarseerunnersM5581:50:30,7 (113.)
2869RathUte65614BeselichLG BrechenW40262:36:22,3 (397.)
2862HoffmannRobert35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50322:03:08,5 (218.)
2876GroßEvelyne35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachW6522:39:58,7 (403.)
2863BleibaumErnesto53639KönigswinterLT SiebengebirgeM6062:01:57,0 (207.)
2859BrückUlrich63179ObertshausenFC Impuls ObertshausenM5561:49:58,0 (105.)
2856HenrichFrank35614AßlarLG Aßlar/WerdorfM45151:40:26,2 (50.)
2855HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundSport & Gesund SchöffengrundW4021:48:20,1 (95.)
2852KliemBjörn61239Ober-MörlenM35121:52:45,2 (127.)
2851HullmannKai61267Neu-AnspachEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonM50272:01:48,9 (204.)
2850HunsenAnne61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW40182:11:37,5 (301.)
3000GruidlSandra72184Eutingen im GäuLT StarzachW4531:44:42,7 (73.)
2845KrauseJörg61476KronbergM45482:00:18,9 (195.)
2883GüntherFred61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW5082:00:18,4 (194.)
2848NeuPeter65594Runkel, LahnWaldhoppersM50372:08:44,2 (279.)
2847DittertMichael35578WetzlarWaldhoppersM45512:03:01,8 (217.)
2849BergeltCarola60487Frankfurt am MainSG Druckerei Spiegler / Bad VilbelW45192:12:55,2 (306.)
2468TrebertAndre61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM35161:59:36,7 (186.)
2469WolfMichael61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM50231:59:23,6 (182.)
2466KlantkeAndreas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM40131:41:15,1 (57.)
2467SchülerJudith61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseW40102:04:03,3 (227.)
2589WeyandWolfgang35799MerenbergTuS DJK Blau- Weiß HausenM45592:08:49,6 (280.)
2583SchnitkerSven35463FernwaldLGV Marathon GießenM3521:31:43,3 (15.)
2530HoinkaSven35745Herborn, HessenFithochdreiM40201:50:19,4 (109.)
2590MohrPhilipp65529WaldemsTri-Team WaldemsM30111:52:36,9 (126.)
2739HaverkampSebastian55118Mainz am RheinM30101:51:21,1 (117.)
2473SeifertArtur65760Eschborn, TaunusMTV KronbergM5551:49:46,3 (103.)
2470BickmannGerhard61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergM50101:46:06,1 (77.)
2740HeidenreichStephanie65550Limburg an der LahnW2021:58:26,7 (172.)
2723FleischerTimo65594Runkel, LahnM45492:01:33,5 (202.)
2543ParpartChristoph65527Niedernhausen, TaunusSV NiederseelbachM55212:07:46,6 (266.)
2713DietrichFrank35745Herborn, HessenM45562:06:53,8 (258.)
2592RötzheimUlrich65510IdsteinTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM4531:29:35,5 (12.)
2394MobachKasperUtrechtTrechoM5061:41:19,7 (58.)
2810SchneiderMichael35606Solms, LahnM5021:36:54,3 (32.)
2714DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW45101:57:24,2 (163.)
2761KempfMirco61348Bad HomburgM35131:52:51,0 (128.)
2794PaskeErwin61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM55121:54:42,0 (141.)
2593StrzyzKlaus65760EschbornBio Runner Rhein-MainM6532:18:30,2 (343.)
2517DiedertRené56412NiedererbachTriathlon-Equipe ElzM3591:46:28,0 (81.)
2837WolfNorbert60322Frankfurt am MainM6021:44:32,5 (72.)
2533ArndtCorinna-Fisun35428LanggönsTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ LT ButzbachW45282:27:09,0 (375.)
2532ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ LT ButzbachM40302:03:56,9 (222.)
2702BosmaJohanUtrechtM45101:38:00,7 (37.)
2720FiethenChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40412:16:42,1 (331.)
2534BruggerThomas61449Steinbach (Taunus)NiddarunnerM55262:30:01,8 (381.)
2535LudwigNatalie61381FriedrichsdorfNiddarunnerW45292:29:34,0 (378.)
2594BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnTSV BissenbergM40181:48:44,7 (98.)
2354KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45121:39:33,2 (45.)
2796RamershovenAndreas60385Frankfurt am MainM40191:50:18,2 (108.)
2322RomanasAlgerdas61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM3531:33:52,7 (23.)
2596HaasHarald35463FernwaldTV Großen-Buseck eVM50131:47:55,0 (90.)
2019FiedlerOliver35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM5071:41:40,4 (60.)
2597HegebarthCarsten65594Runkel, LahnTriablo DiefenbachM2051:40:51,5 (52.)
2598WaldeyerWieland64380Roßdorf bei DarmstadtBierfreundeM45281:47:58,2 (92.)
2814SeeStefan63486BruchköbelM3081:48:48,1 (99.)
2569ZinnStefan61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM40281:58:14,1 (170.)
2768KrauseMarco60433Frankfurt am MainM40362:08:30,6 (276.)
2813SchweitzerFrank61250UsingenM45351:53:34,8 (132.)
2599LoosenArthur60136Frankfurt am MainFortuna DüsseldorfM3061:46:37,1 (82.)
2511HofmannPeter60488Frankfurt am Main--M50171:54:02,0 (134.)
2253JatschOtto35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM6511:50:30,5 (112.)
2536RosemeierJutta61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimW5562:04:48,5 (234.)
2537UrbanAlex60487FrankfurtLG Rosbach-RodheimM2021:34:31,0 (24.)
2693BechtumUta35767Breitscheid, HessenW40192:12:33,2 (305.)
2726FrankCarina35767Breitscheid, HessenW45172:09:18,4 (285.)
2763KloidtMatthias65760Eschborn, TaunusM50302:02:13,4 (212.)
2758JungeRoland61250UsingenM50191:56:21,8 (152.)
2392De GraafMarij3768AG SoestTrechoW5572:08:12,1 (274.)
2438SchniererPeter65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM45111:38:02,2 (38.)
2437ScheidOliver65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM4081:33:12,7 (22.)
2538MessmerAndreas60388Frankfurt am MainTeam Taunus ThermeM45191:42:41,7 (63.)
2539VetterMartin61250UsingenTeam Taunus ThermeM3561:38:28,3 (42.)
2601WolterCornelia61276WeilrodZielgruppe SG-NiederlaukenW35122:20:40,8 (358.)
2602KühnCarl35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM4541:33:06,0 (21.)
2422BlanckCarsten35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM45622:10:45,6 (297.)
2804SarakunMarc35796WeinbachM3051:46:20,6 (80.)
2603Thun-PokarAnette61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC FriedbergW4061:58:12,5 (169.)
2604NordheimerAndrea60431Frankfurt am MainArtemisW5582:16:53,2 (333.)
2831WieberPhilipp35287AmöneburgM2061:55:59,6 (147.)
2605Faul-BurbesJudith60318Frankfurt am MainArtemis-Sport-FrankfurtW50212:16:53,0 (332.)
2705BudigJo35789WeilmünsterM35151:59:19,1 (181.)
2606VeithCornelia61276WeilrodSG Niederlauken - ZielgruppeW5592:16:53,8 (334.)
2777McGowanStephen65195WiesbadenM35111:51:46,0 (119.)
2426NeuhäuserRita35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachW55132:36:32,1 (399.)
2260RaffMatthias35586Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3031:32:50,8 (20.)
2425KlöckWolfgang35423Lich, HessenLauftreff ButzbachM60152:20:44,4 (359.)
2424KlöckMonika35423Lich, HessenLauftreff ButzbachW55142:44:48,7 (408.)
2427ViehsAstrid35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachW50322:44:48,0 (407.)
2690BaumWolfram35789WeilmünsterM40271:58:06,1 (168.)
2748HillMarcello65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50241:59:46,1 (188.)
2802RohnstockElke65510IdsteinW45132:02:29,8 (215.)
2793OrtNicole35789Weilmünster-LützendorfW3072:30:42,2 (384.)
2775ManigIvonne35582Wetzlar-DutenhofenW3062:30:42,2 (384.)
2608KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M55192:06:17,0 (252.)
2733GubischChristian61276WeilrodM40292:03:26,9 (219.)
2540HeckerMatthias61206WöllstadtFrankfurter Zores e.V.M45171:40:55,2 (53.)
2771KüttVeronika60385Frankfurt am MainW2052:12:55,8 (308.)
2314LessmannRoman61389Schmitten (Taunus)TuS WeilnauM5521:31:30,6 (14.)
2827VogelSven61279GrävenwiesbachM3551:38:15,5 (41.)
2729GerstenbergMarkus51570Windeck, SiegM50442:23:59,4 (369.)
2824UnverzagtSimone61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW40132:07:47,3 (268.)
2799RezendeGeorgiane61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40432:24:30,1 (372.)
2423HeinzelDana61239Ober-MörlenLauftreff ButzbachW45222:18:45,7 (345.)
2712DickerhoffKristin60389Frankfurt am MainW3022:07:47,0 (267.)
2542BaumHans-Georg65527Niedernhausen, TaunusSV NiederseelbachM60102:07:47,4 (269.)
2708Da Silva PereiraClarisse60316Frankfurt am MainW35112:19:57,9 (352.)
2476RothPetra65611BrechenLG BrechenW4031:56:30,8 (156.)
2722FinkhäuserMiriam32602VlothoW2082:24:20,8 (371.)
2718EmmerichJonas61276WeilrodMJA22:04:03,1 (225.)
2506DrossPatrick35753Greifenstein, HessenSG UlmtalM2031:38:05,2 (39.)
2811SchulerHenri61267Neu-AnspachM20152:15:00,2 (325.)
2689BauerPatrick60431Frankfurt am MainM20142:14:19,0 (319.)
2531NeuwegerSilke35745HerbornfithochdreiW45212:16:26,2 (330.)
2015DietrichAndrea65606VillmarSC OberlahnW50252:20:36,1 (356.)
2195WenzelConny35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW55102:20:35,6 (355.)
2193WenzelWerner35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM6052:00:48,1 (196.)
2509VoigtländerTobias65520Bad Camberg-M20172:32:12,3 (387.)
2033GrafRalf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM4581:37:15,9 (34.)
2017FiedlerStefanie35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW3531:53:26,7 (131.)
2127StotzBirgit35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW45122:01:18,1 (199.)
2085StotzOliver35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM5031:37:25,4 (35.)
2612KaulSebastian65529WaldemsTG Schwanheim / Tri-Team-WaldemsM3071:46:40,7 (85.)
2398Van BreukelenMarjanVleutenTrechoW50182:14:19,5 (320.)
2691BeaupainAndre61440Oberursel (Taunus)M35242:24:19,5 (370.)
2613HaertleManuel35390Gießen, LahnLT DutenhofenM3091:50:13,8 (107.)
2614BastHelmut60433FrankfurtTSV 1875 BonamesM5591:51:05,0 (114.)
2752HoekDiana61389Schmitten (Taunus)W40122:07:38,8 (264.)
2738HaugJuergen61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM45672:34:26,5 (394.)
2563ReiterJürgen35578WetzlarLauftreff WetzlarM5571:50:01,6 (106.)
2773LeipeltFrank60327Frankfurt am MainM35141:56:05,2 (150.)
2544WernerMatthias35767Breitscheid, Hessentorsten-weyel.deM50382:11:52,3 (302.)
2616LohseKatrin35630EhringshausenEhringshausenW3521:51:57,8 (120.)
2501SchäferHans-Peter35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenLT BiebertalM5541:42:53,5 (64.)
2546GilmerFlorian64347GriesheimDie begnadeten WadenM35222:12:55,5 (307.)
2547ProkaskyRené65931Frankfurt am MainDie begnadeten WadenM35232:12:55,8 (308.)
2807SchlöffelGert33578WetzlarM50352:08:22,1 (275.)
2548BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV BonamesW4571:54:16,4 (135.)
2549McguireChristine60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesW5061:58:48,1 (177.)
2585KädingDaniel61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheWrangell BearsM40111:39:08,7 (44.)
2618MankUli61267neu anspachjfc neu anspachM45572:07:05,4 (260.)
2688BassottoMarco35789WeilmünsterM30162:04:47,6 (233.)
2551ZöllnerIngo35767Breitscheid, HessenWäller TRCM55111:54:37,9 (140.)
2550FrankWolfgang35767Breitscheid, HessenWäller TRCM6072:03:50,7 (221.)
2069PeterUlrich35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50422:20:25,6 (354.)
2619ScholzHanno61273WehrheimSportclub Heide 03 e.V.M35212:07:26,6 (263.)
2803RöthThomas35796WeinbachM45662:33:31,5 (393.)
2703BraunBirgit52477Alsdorf, RheinlandW50302:34:51,5 (395.)
2884ReuboldChristian56477RennerodLC MengerskirchenM40141:41:57,6 (61.)
2587MohrAntje61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW50142:08:53,0 (281.)
2510WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt-M6041:58:27,6 (174.)
2293BrückKevin61276WeilrodTus WeilnauM20102:02:12,1 (210.)
2621NickelSibylle65606VillmarTV NiederbrechenW50272:29:43,1 (379.)
2283BrückMartin61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50292:02:12,4 (211.)
2818StensAndrea53639KönigswinterW40212:17:51,6 (337.)
2622SchmittingRolf53173BonnLT SiebengebirgeM50412:17:50,9 (336.)
2623KoschelMario35789WeilmünsterTuS LaubuseschbachM40442:29:56,5 (380.)
2471HennigKerstin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergW50112:05:14,1 (241.)
2345BenderMatthias61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45391:55:33,7 (143.)
2812SchuyRene35789WeilmünsterM35182:04:45,3 (232.)
2707CieslikiewiczJacek65232TaunussteinM45371:54:17,8 (137.)
2512AielloStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM50251:59:55,3 (189.)
2513SchoppaMarion61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenW4081:59:55,9 (190.)
2514WenzelHolger61440Oberursel (Taunus)WeggefährtenM40312:04:01,3 (223.)
2701BorkSusanne65520Bad CambergW50282:30:08,4 (383.)
2842ZitzwarekSteffen35510ButzbachM20132:12:57,9 (310.)
2756IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40231:56:01,7 (148.)
2736HartmannSusanne65520Bad CambergW45302:30:07,9 (382.)
2717EhrhardtHendrik61276WeilrodrodM40352:07:57,1 (270.)
2627Heck-KochChristina65193WiesbadenRabengrundW4581:54:17,6 (136.)
2694BeckerMarkus55127Mainz am RheinM40261:57:14,1 (161.)
2765KotullaMichael65795HattersheimM55272:40:43,0 (404.)
2500MühlichRoger35444Biebertal, HessenenLT BiebertalM4551:35:22,8 (26.)
2841ZinnIngeborg61267Neu-AnspachW6032:28:44,1 (377.)
2399WijnandsRens3607Maarssen, NLTrechoM4561:35:54,5 (27.)
2554GnidaChristine65451KelsterbachTuS KelsterbachW6512:18:08,7 (340.)
2475RothAndreas65611BrechenLG BrechenM4521:28:12,2 (9.)
2630DesaiBhavani Prasad63225LangenBhuvan one and OnlyM20162:21:56,6 (364.)
2078RichterMario35619BraunfelsSC OberlahnM55232:10:46,7 (298.)
2477StöcklUdo65594Runkel-ArfurtLG BrechenM4031:27:42,9 (7.)
2555SchmuckMonika65451Kelsterbachtus kelsterbachW50242:19:24,9 (348.)
2631BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM40171:48:15,4 (94.)
2331StahlAxel61276WeilrodTus WeilnauM60132:13:36,9 (316.)
2276BinzSabine61276WeilrodTus WeilnauW50172:13:36,0 (315.)
2393GerkesAnnetMontfoortTrechoW5552:04:11,7 (229.)
2632BlackertRainer60437FrankfurtTSV Bonames 1875M45542:05:56,2 (248.)
2557BirkenstockTimo35745Herborn, HessenTV Herborn-SeelbachM45211:45:39,9 (75.)
2556BirkenstockGabi35745Herborn, HessenTV Herborn-SeelbachW45152:04:58,1 (236.)
2447AckermannMichael58840PlettenbergHimmelsstürmerM45652:20:15,7 (353.)
2450SonntagLukas58840PlettenbergHimmelsstürmerM20182:37:33,2 (402.)
2448SonntagHeinz-Werner58840PlettenbergHimmelsstürmerM55252:20:57,6 (361.)
2429BrückelSimone61250UsingenSG AnspachW4551:48:31,0 (97.)
2746HermannMelanie35764Sinn, HessenW3542:01:23,3 (200.)
2634JungUte60437FrankfurtBSG Taunus SparkasseW5051:57:31,5 (164.)
2497StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterTUS WeilmünsterM50312:02:17,0 (213.)
2474MüllerRoger65606VillmarLG BrechenM50402:12:28,7 (304.)
2833WittayerGordon65604Elz, WesterwaldM3541:36:32,3 (29.)
2478JakobsThomas61267Neu-AnspachSchnauftreff OberurselM30131:59:28,3 (183.)
2489KeinerSilke35614AsslarLG Asslar/WerdorfW3592:16:23,2 (328.)
2414KrügerStephan61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoadrunnersM45201:44:14,1 (68.)
2391BorstPeter34533De MeernTrechoM4571:36:48,1 (31.)
2428AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45532:05:42,7 (243.)
2710Den HollanderTeunis3543BC UtrechtM6082:05:54,7 (246.)
2395RamaekersLou3544TD UtrechtTrechoM55101:54:35,0 (139.)
2397SchrijversEls3544TD UtrechtTrechoW55112:35:08,9 (396.)
2559KoptaSimon35794MengerskirchenkeinerM2081:58:30,0 (175.)
2558KoptaVera35794MengerskirchenkeinerW3042:13:57,8 (318.)
2635HendriksJonas35466Rabenau, HessenTSV van HendriksM2091:58:46,6 (176.)
2636StahlDaniel35759DriedorfLT Seniorenresidenz WeilmünsterM45381:54:27,8 (138.)
2637PistorRoswitha61250UsingenUTSG-UsingenW5541:58:53,9 (179.)
2409ItterGabi61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersW4521:44:20,1 (71.)
2408AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldRoad RunnersW45272:23:40,5 (367.)
2434EwaldAlexander65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM4091:36:33,4 (30.)
2485KlumMelanie65606VillmarLT NiederzeuzheimW2042:05:07,1 (239.)
2561WolfTobias52428JülichBratzianische AllianzM20112:05:06,3 (238.)
2445SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW50102:04:40,2 (231.)
2441CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterW5031:54:57,4 (142.)
2444SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM55172:04:07,1 (228.)
2692BechtAlfred61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6092:07:43,2 (265.)
2562GösslCornelia35625Hüttenberg, HessenLauftreff WetzlarW50232:18:15,4 (342.)
2639LorenzHans-Joachim61250UsingenDie LorenzenM50201:56:22,8 (153.)
2472PfaffCarolin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergW2062:13:17,0 (313.)
2415AltHerger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45131:39:59,8 (47.)
2455SchultejansJutta61462Königstein im Taunushetz misch nedW45232:19:24,9 (348.)
2454MeyerSabine61462Königstein im Taunushetz misch nedW45202:13:42,8 (317.)
2453LochVeronika61462Königstein im Taunushetz misch nedW45242:19:25,2 (350.)
2641SaulMichael61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM50362:08:33,4 (278.)
2451HaugSusanne61462Königstein im Taunushetz misch nedW45252:19:25,3 (351.)
2452HofmeisterAngela61462Königstein im Taunushetz misch nedW40202:13:21,9 (314.)
2413LodderGerhard65618Selters-EisenbachRoad RunnersM45331:51:08,0 (115.)
2412LodderSarah65618Selters-EisenbachRoad RunnersW2011:51:08,7 (116.)
2411LodderDaniela65618Selters-EisenbachRoad RunnersW45262:21:30,9 (362.)
2456AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW50152:09:48,8 (288.)
2328SchmelzStefan61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM5511:31:30,0 (13.)
2564FührerJörg65594Runkel, EnnnerichTus LindenholzhausenM45522:05:09,0 (240.)
2566FriedrichConstanze35398Gießen, LahnTSV LützellindenW4541:46:16,2 (79.)
2642Da ConceicaoToni65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener Grund Selters/TsM4051:28:37,6 (10.)
2643WoolfPhilip60599Frankfurt am MainFeet of FuryM40422:20:36,4 (357.)
2515NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon Equipe ElzM7012:05:41,0 (242.)
2766KraftHeidiW40242:23:53,7 (368.)
2442HeinUlrich35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterM5091:45:32,0 (74.)
2819SturmWerner61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM60162:27:18,6 (376.)
2644HeilChristof35789WeilmünsterTeam PirloM50111:46:09,1 (78.)
2698BettenhausenCarmen61389NiederreifenbergW35152:33:27,1 (392.)
2479RoosCarmen61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3582:10:33,8 (294.)
2396SandeeBert3544AB UtrechtTrechoM40221:52:20,8 (124.)
2459Gössl-GathSiglinde35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW50222:18:15,0 (341.)
2839ZaalMieke11111TILBURGW50162:10:43,2 (296.)
2838ZaalMark11111TILBURGM50432:22:13,0 (365.)
2482DieckmannSandra65549Limburg an der LahnLT NiederzeuzheimW3012:01:55,4 (206.)
2483FrodlMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzheimM45502:02:09,0 (208.)
2759Kayser-BauchWiebke61389Schmitten (Taunus)W40252:33:26,7 (391.)
2016DüllmannMichael35619BraunfelsSC OberlahnM45361:53:37,0 (133.)
2568SteinerAngelika61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW40142:09:01,9 (282.)
2645KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, Westerwaldlg dornburgM45161:40:51,4 (51.)
2567SchnorrAngela35398Gießen, LahnTSV LützellindenW4051:57:45,2 (165.)
2486MaikranzSimone35614asslar /berghausenLG Asslar WerdorfW4561:52:23,7 (125.)
2648IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnTischtennis DietkirchenM45221:45:52,6 (76.)
2816SteinmetzHeico61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM30121:53:00,3 (129.)
2488JanssenDagmar35583WetzlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW50202:16:22,8 (327.)
2822ThielmannHolger36767BreitscheidM45632:14:39,2 (324.)
2772LangnerAndreas35799MerenbergM40372:09:31,0 (287.)
2649DrogiesJürgen65614BeselichSportfreunde LenaM45612:10:40,2 (295.)
2785MottetAndrea61389Schmitten (Taunus)W35142:33:26,5 (390.)
2571WagenerThomas35781WeilburgSchweinehundbezwingerM50282:01:49,8 (205.)
2650HubertJens35633LahnauTuS PhilippsteinM2071:56:01,9 (149.)
2651PohleAxel61273WehrheimTV ObernhainM45602:10:26,8 (292.)
2791NeumannMatthias61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM40382:10:27,5 (293.)
2809SchneiderChristoph65510HuenstettenM50262:01:25,5 (201.)
2769KunkelWolfgang61276WeilrodM5041:39:59,9 (48.)
2490RustomAndre35418BuseckTV Großen BuseckM40251:56:52,3 (160.)
2565Jung-KönigAlfred65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM60142:16:54,5 (335.)
2460WeberMonika35625HuettenbergLT WetzlarW6012:17:58,1 (339.)
2457BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW3572:09:11,1 (284.)
2263RustemeierMartin35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3021:29:18,2 (11.)
2574BaßmannSigmar61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM4041:27:56,5 (8.)
2577MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM55141:57:57,7 (167.)
2576MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5521:57:56,9 (166.)
2432HergtSven61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM40332:05:04,2 (237.)
2433UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50132:07:05,3 (259.)
2578MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7022:05:54,5 (245.)
2579WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM55152:01:00,1 (198.)
2573VoigtländerCarola65520Bad CambergTUS SchwickershausenW50292:32:11,9 (386.)
2545WeyelTorsten35745Herborn, Hessentorsten-weyel.deM40121:41:06,4 (56.)
2751HisgeTorsten35745Herborn, HessenM40392:13:03,2 (311.)
2830WengenrothMartin65606VillmarM45582:08:03,7 (271.)
2730GöbelSascha35767Breitscheid, HessenM40402:14:36,2 (323.)
2307GroßHelmut61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM6031:52:12,8 (123.)
2421WolfRené35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM4511:27:11,8 (6.)
2274WolfMichaela35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW5011:43:09,1 (65.)
2762KenjeresDaniel61267Neu-AnspachM3041:39:06,9 (43.)
2655FenderStefan61267Neu-AnspachSportkameraden BOSWM45441:59:30,8 (185.)
2417DöringPeter35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50211:56:46,3 (159.)
2238EnenkelDirk35614Asslar-Werdorfteam-naunheim.deM45251:47:29,0 (86.)
2400RosenthalUrsula65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarW6022:21:34,1 (363.)
2420WagnerViktor35578WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM40211:52:00,6 (121.)
2419FiedlerJörg35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45421:56:45,2 (158.)
2781MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenM45261:47:53,6 (88.)
2658SchäferHans-Peter35768SiegbachAarsee RunnersM5081:44:16,0 (70.)
2581OswaldHarald65719Hofheim am TaunusBasaltläufer Nieder-OfleidenM50342:07:14,4 (261.)
2659DongesMonika35644HohenahrAarseerunnerW5511:44:15,0 (69.)
2661EngelmannMartin35781WeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM45401:56:12,9 (151.)
2662LippAnna61440Oberursel (Taunus)Lauftreff OberurselW45142:04:03,1 (225.)
2541NiederhäuserJörg61250UsingenFrankfurter Zores e.V.M40161:48:06,5 (93.)
2663DaiberErich65232TaunussteinLauftreff NeuhofM6522:08:07,6 (273.)
2664WogritschAnuschka35745Herborn, HessenHappy Running FamilyW35162:37:22,8 (401.)
2257LönnekerNicole35583Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW3511:32:47,2 (18.)
2197BarothAchim35614Aßlarteam-naunheim.deM5011:32:48,1 (19.)
2523VogelThomas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50181:55:46,0 (145.)
2416BaitingerViktor35578WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM4021:27:05,0 (5.)
2580DörrWolfgang35315Homberg (Ohm)Basaltläufer Nieder-OfleidenM55162:04:02,1 (224.)
2666HofmannStefan65520Bad CambergLSG Goldener GrundM45231:46:37,8 (83.)
2770KüttWolfgang61273WehrheimM55222:09:29,0 (286.)
2499MühlichAnke35444Biebertal, HessenLT BiebertalW35102:17:52,8 (338.)
2035HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45181:41:26,8 (59.)
2525KeinerNorbert35630Ehringsh.-KatzenfurtLG DillM50151:51:29,7 (118.)
2526LöllRoland35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM50221:58:57,1 (180.)
2493WagnerPia35447Reiskirchen, WieseckTV Großen-BuseckW45111:58:20,4 (171.)
2492WagnerMatthias35447Reiskirchen, WieseckTV Großen-BuseckM45451:59:43,6 (187.)
2508PeuschJens35753Greifenstein, HessenSG UlmtalM3581:43:57,0 (67.)
2334FalkOliver61276WeilrodTUS-WeilnauM45241:46:38,7 (84.)
2584KädingSonja61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheWrangell BearsW4591:55:44,9 (144.)
2669LaueJens65929Frankfurt am MainTriCity DarmstadtM3011:24:05,0 (2.)
2208ClaasAlexander35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deM2011:22:23,6 (1.)
2244HofmannJörg35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45642:16:23,7 (329.)
2439StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM45321:50:20,7 (110.)
2431Groh-DotzerAndreas61250UsingenSG AnspachM40342:06:28,1 (255.)
2430GrohRicarda61250UsingenSG AnspachW45162:05:54,8 (247.)
2339BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40151:47:44,5 (87.)
2495BrummAndreas35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM45271:47:55,1 (91.)
2494BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterMJA11:42:33,7 (62.)
2735HainMartin61389Schmitten (Taunus)M20122:06:14,1 (250.)
2671KotheSilvana ULW61250UsingenUsinger PatchworkRunnersW5092:01:40,3 (203.)
2443JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterM50141:48:59,8 (100.)
2465KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM3511:24:56,1 (3.)
2505HammGeorg65549Limburg an der LahnTria-Equipe ElzM2041:39:52,8 (46.)
2672MerzNicole35647WaldsolmsCVJM WaldsolmsW3562:08:32,9 (277.)
2480SchneiderMatthias61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50161:52:02,2 (122.)
2673HorvathChristel35789Weilmünstergeissböcke esserhausenW50312:44:26,0 (405.)
2674HauskeThorsten35796WeinbachFC Deutsche PostM3571:43:28,9 (66.)
2491KramerRolf35418BuseckTV Großen-BuseckM55202:07:16,9 (262.)
2711DennerSerina61267Neu-AnspachW40112:04:27,4 (230.)
2700BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW40152:09:57,9 (289.)
2699BöhmOliver61276WeilrodM45461:59:59,7 (191.)
2843KuschKarsten61440Oberursel (Taunus)M4071:32:36,2 (17.)
2677BaumgärtnerSiegfried61440Oberursel (Taunus)SchnauftreffM55182:06:08,1 (249.)
2783MeyerManfred61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM60172:37:19,0 (400.)
2782MeyerPetra61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW50192:15:21,2 (326.)
2792OppermannBärbel61440Oberursel (Taunus)W50262:22:40,5 (366.)
2815SteidlHorst35781WeilburgM35101:50:25,7 (111.)
2678PillingChristel56479WesternoheLT WesternoheW50122:05:54,1 (244.)
2801RödlMathias35647WaldsolmsM50332:06:33,8 (257.)
2800Richter-FrankTanja35792LöhnbergW3552:06:23,4 (254.)
2725FrankMario35792LöhnbergM45552:06:22,9 (253.)
2323RuiterJan61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM60112:08:04,9 (272.)
2521KlusmannThomas64546Mörfelden-WalldorfTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM30142:02:10,8 (209.)
2352KolassSusanne61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW40232:20:53,2 (360.)
2680KellerAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)ClariantM45141:40:10,3 (49.)
2407ZingelGeorgina65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW4092:03:32,5 (220.)
2462ButtgereitIsabel61440OberurselSC OberurselW5021:49:56,4 (104.)
2461ButtgereitGünter61440OberurselSC OberurselM6011:38:10,2 (40.)
2767KrampeJörg35781WeilburgM4061:31:46,5 (16.)
2832WillPeter35630Ehringshausen, DillM40322:04:50,6 (235.)
2338BenderHartmut61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45431:59:28,9 (184.)
2528MeuserPeter35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM4591:37:38,1 (36.)
2349KlipstasThomas61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM55282:44:37,7 (406.)
2795PfeifferSven61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40241:56:39,9 (157.)
2586EbelOliver61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM45301:49:15,4 (101.)
2389WeberKerstin61267Neu-AnspachTSG WehrheimW4071:58:50,7 (178.)
2798ReichelAnn-Catrin61279GrävenwiesbachW2032:02:29,1 (214.)
2502BramUwe65599Dornburg, WesterwaldTria Equipe ElzM50121:47:54,4 (89.)
2332VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM45411:56:27,4 (154.)
2520Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4511:34:39,3 (25.)
2808SchmidtGregor61250UsingenM35202:06:31,1 (256.)
2524GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DILLM55242:18:37,1 (344.)
2683LöbbeckeAndrea65197WiesbadenWiesbadenW40172:10:00,7 (291.)
2719EtzrodtManuela61138NiederdorfeldenW5072:00:00,6 (192.)
2744HenriziAnette61267Neu-AnspachW4041:57:22,9 (162.)
2388SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45472:00:03,6 (193.)
2387MargrafSabine61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW5531:58:26,8 (173.)
2776MaurerSabine61250UsingenW40162:10:00,0 (290.)
2817StelznerJennifer61389Schmitten (Taunus)W3032:13:03,2 (311.)
2721FinkKonstantin35789WeilmünsterM30152:02:32,7 (216.)
2268SchmidtThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45291:48:23,7 (96.)
2709DäneRalf65817Eppstein, TaunusM35252:32:37,4 (388.)
2684ScholtyssekMelanie65719HofheimFit For FemmeW35132:32:39,3 (389.)
2527GeorgiMathias35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM4011:25:51,0 (4.)
2240FrankeStefan35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM40101:36:57,6 (33.)