Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2013 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Maximilian Brumm 1:50:20,0
M20
Alexander Claas 1:25:32,9
Marius Holl 1:41:30,0
Alexander Jürgen Kahl 1:42:23,4
W20
Maj-Britt Hahn 1:59:36,4
Annika Steffens 2:04:17,6
Nadine Wenzel 2:04:17,8
M30
Matthias Raff 1:36:26,6
Florian Meyer 1:39:08,6
Sebastian Graf 1:39:50,9
W30
Nadja Löbel 1:41:10,5
Jasmin Rumpf 2:01:51,1
Kristin Maus 2:03:39,9
M35
Achim Krombach 1:25:07,4
Michael Rühl 1:26:25,7
Mark Schöler 1:33:39,5
W35
Stefanie Fiedler 1:59:43,0
Tanja Richter-Frank 2:00:47,4
Manuela Kniesner 2:02:14,1
M40
Sven Marksteiner 1:28:53,8
Viktor Baitinger 1:30:30,7
Heiko Löber 1:30:46,4
W40
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:33:29,9
Heike Voigt 1:43:17,9
Anette Hecker 1:50:52,9
M45
Lars Breuer 1:18:41,1
Andreas Hauck 1:27:13,6
Thorsten Winter 1:28:08,5
W45
Petra Beck 1:42:37,4
Charlotte Themel 1:50:15,3
Britta Boltz 1:54:08,8
M50
Joachim Prinzbach 1:32:01,9
Dieter Beckert 1:41:17,6
Matthias Jost 1:44:08,5
W50
Margit Friedrich 1:43:02,2
Beate Mägerle 1:45:12,7
Isabel Buttgereit 1:51:30,2
M55
Günter Buttgereit 1:38:18,2
Hans Werner Müller 1:39:35,8
Ulli Noll 1:48:04,1
W55
Sabine Margraf 2:00:22,6
Monika Roth 2:05:40,0
Maria Donath 2:14:44,7
M60
Hermann Herrmann 1:55:00,8
Werner Wenzel 1:59:07,6
Karl-Heinz Schuh 1:59:08,6
W60
Ingeborg Zinn 2:23:42,9
M65
Günter Kurzweil 1:57:19,9
Volker Koridaß 2:10:14,7
Dieter Wick 2:23:54,6
M70
Wolfgang Tamms 1:57:38,0
Gerhardt Nießner 1:59:37,8
Robert Becker 2:06:19,2

22km-Lauf 2013 - Ergebnisliste
317 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2386NamsonsDoris61440Oberursel (Taunus)MTV KronbergW5061:54:54,6 (108.)
2385SchmidtAndres65623MudershausenM35162:00:32,6 (164.)
2384CraßenGerd-Peter52511GeilenkirchenM5581:58:11,9 (139.)
2383BethkeAndré35781WeilburgTUS DrommershansenM40402:27:03,2 (291.)
2382RuppertMathias60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimM55112:03:21,7 (182.)
2381UhlMichael35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfM3051:45:15,4 (56.)
2380HerrmannHermann35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfM6011:55:00,8 (111.)
2378NeumannMichael35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfM40281:57:11,5 (131.)
2379KöhlerJuliz35423Lich, HessenTV LangsdorfW3072:10:04,4 (241.)
2377SchuhKarl-Heinz65606VillmarLF-87-VillmarM6031:59:08,6 (148.)
2376BrückMartin61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5051:47:14,3 (63.)
2375EiselHans Dieter35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM7062:31:30,6 (300.)
2373WinterThorsten61440Oberursel (Taunus)Skills 04 FrankfurtM4531:28:08,5 (6.)
2372HoglOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40181:48:22,7 (68.)
2371RitterUschi64347GriesheimW50232:39:30,7 (310.)
2370KurzweilGünter61250UsingenUsinger TSGM6511:57:19,9 (133.)
2369MausKristin48147Münster, WestfalenW3032:03:39,9 (184.)
369WeberJost63654Büdingen, HessenRunning TesticlesM45121:43:07,9 (45.)
533WisselJoachim63500Seligenstadt, HessenM55122:05:27,8 (196.)
2366SteinTorsten35606Solms, LahnM3591:43:30,8 (48.)
2367SchlöffelGert35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50161:59:42,8 (153.)
2368BortschHeiko35606Solms, LahnSantini Doging ClubM45482:12:06,0 (253.)
2168SchuhmacherAchim65558BurgschwalbachSchwarzwald HirschM50222:08:15,6 (223.)
2128HoyerPaul61440Oberursel (Taunus)MTV KronbergM55212:40:42,0 (311.)
2169HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM55202:26:52,1 (288.)
2079VogtHermann65779KelkheimTus HornauM55132:06:54,3 (208.)
2346SommerJoachim61200WölfersheimM40231:53:07,9 (96.)
2247BeckerMarkus55127Mainz am RheinM40271:56:26,4 (124.)
2246BeckerRobert35794MengerskirchenM7032:06:19,2 (205.)
2170ThomeMarkus56412HeilberscheidStammtisch GZGM35131:52:25,6 (92.)
2084WillSylvia63619Bad OrbAktiVita LaufzickenW4561:56:50,6 (129.)
2082HaasGudrun63636BrachttalAktiVita LaufzickenW50132:04:16,7 (191.)
2083HofmannBeate63637BurgjossAktiVita LaufzickenW3542:04:16,4 (190.)
2081BandelAlexandra63607WächtersbachAktiVita LaufzickenW30102:27:14,5 (292.)
2171McguireChristine60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesW50122:04:15,4 (188.)
2172BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSv 1875 BonamesW4531:54:08,8 (99.)
2131SchultePeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)Spiridon FrankfurtM40201:51:00,8 (83.)
2275HabersetzerMaik35619BraunfelsM35121:50:19,5 (77.)
2130HornJan61440Oberursel (Taunus)Spiridon FrankfurtM45372:00:12,6 (159.)
2174EichenbergMarcus35647WaldsolmsBetriebssport Taunus SparkasseM40141:45:55,6 (58.)
2175BirkenstockGabi35745Herborn, HessenTV Herborn-SeelbachW45132:06:55,9 (209.)
2098JakopicMarjan65604Elz, WesterwaldTria Equipe ElzM3541:33:40,9 (16.)
2061GroßHelmut61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5551:51:17,8 (86.)
2176KupkaGregor35457LollarJanines KönigM3081:49:14,8 (71.)
2101HinzAxel61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50282:19:51,0 (275.)
2178MaikranzSimone35614AßlarLG-Asslar-WerdorfW45101:59:55,7 (158.)
2270GelbertGerwid35792LöhnbergW50192:20:37,2 (276.)
2269GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM5541:50:44,3 (80.)
2179GlöcknerJörg35638Leun, LahnTSG BiskirchenM40362:07:39,5 (215.)
2002BeckPetra35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4511:42:37,4 (41.)
2308LlullChristian65187WiesbadenM40131:45:13,6 (55.)
2340SchmittHeidi60316Frankfurt am MainW45192:11:03,9 (246.)
2361WenzelKonrad60318Frankfurt am MainM6082:11:03,8 (245.)
2353VaradarajuluNarendra Babu60486Frankfurt am MainM30112:02:24,3 (178.)
2180BaumHans-Georg65527Niedernhausen, TaunusLT NiederseelbachM55102:02:53,3 (181.)
2181WeberMichael63683Ortenberg, HessenEd. Züblin AGM6062:07:45,9 (216.)
2013BirkenstockTimo35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM45201:52:07,2 (90.)
2132ActonKathleen61462Königstein im TaunusGoats do RoamW45202:11:58,3 (250.)
2133WördemannWolfram61462Königstein im TaunusGoats do RoamM45472:11:57,4 (249.)
2303KochMathias61352Bad HomburgM45402:04:10,5 (187.)
2135HaaseGabi40597DüsseldorfLT Düsseldorf-SüdW4541:55:35,9 (117.)
2134HaaseBernd40597DüsseldorfLT Düsseldorf-SüdM45412:06:17,0 (204.)
2182Knester-TheisHeike57234WilnsdorfASC WeissbachtalW50162:09:20,4 (235.)
2063RomanasAlgerdas61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM3571:37:59,7 (22.)
2183GotthardtAlexandra57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW40122:09:20,8 (236.)
2184MatternAchim55592BreitenheimTus BreitenheimM45131:44:11,0 (52.)
2333RothMonika51069KölnW5522:05:40,0 (197.)
2137SchneiderAngela56477RennerodRoadrunners EmmerichenhainW45142:08:24,5 (225.)
2136SchneiderArmin56477RennerodRoadrunners EmmerichenhainM50242:10:01,3 (240.)
2185Jung-KönigAlfred65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM6052:07:01,5 (210.)
2118KoschelMario35789WeilmünsterF02HM35202:28:47,7 (295.)
2357WeissMarcus Mathias35396Gießen, LahnM40342:06:00,6 (200.)
2186TaussUlrike60437Frankfurt am MainRestaurant Pinocchio Bad HomburgW50142:05:53,0 (199.)
2273GrafSebastian35619BraunfelsM3031:39:50,9 (30.)
2105VeithCornelia61276WeilrodZielgruppe SG NiederlaukenW5552:21:44,2 (279.)
2188KlinkThomas65599DORNBURGLG DornburgM4551:39:40,9 (28.)
2021WessendorfMilena35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumW2042:07:46,1 (217.)
2256BrummAndreas35789WeilmünsterM45191:51:04,0 (84.)
2255BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterMJA11:50:20,0 (78.)
2018SchillMichael35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM50111:54:10,5 (101.)
2014BritonJean-Philippe35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM5091:52:06,1 (89.)
2012BarfussHeinz35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM6092:12:00,8 (252.)
2020SchopphoffAndreas35614AßlarPfeiffer VacuumM50101:52:11,3 (91.)
2058KniesnerManuela35796Weinbach-FreienfelsRitterflitzerW3532:02:14,1 (177.)
2359WengenrothMartin65606Villmar-WeyerM45271:56:14,2 (121.)
2365ZinnIngeborg61267Neu-AnspachW6012:23:42,9 (280.)
2286HerzbergerKai63067Offenbach am MainM35111:49:43,6 (75.)
2138WeyelTorsten35745Herborn, Hessentorsten-weyel.deM4051:33:37,9 (14.)
2252BoklerStefan65606VillmarM40332:01:39,6 (171.)
2284HenriciAnette61389Schmitten (Taunus)W4041:54:11,8 (102.)
2347SteffensAnnika66611SaarbrückenW2022:04:17,6 (192.)
2360WenzelNadine61250UsingenW2032:04:17,8 (193.)
2123LöllRoland35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM50182:01:56,7 (174.)
2064VoigtHeike61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauW4021:43:17,9 (46.)
2310LöbelNadja61276WeilrodW3011:41:10,5 (32.)
2189StahlDaniel35759DriedorfLaufteam Seniorenresidenz WeilmünsterM45392:03:22,6 (183.)
2124MüllerHans Werner35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM5521:39:35,8 (27.)
2190HeinUlrich35789WeilmünsterTUS WeilmüünsterM5041:44:19,4 (53.)
2006PeterUlrich35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50292:27:02,9 (290.)
2191RühlMichael61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM3521:26:25,7 (4.)
2192SattlerIngolf35792LöhnbergTV BraunfelsM40101:42:47,8 (42.)
2087HauckAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4521:27:13,6 (5.)
2294HüttmannMarcus61276HasselbachM40261:55:52,3 (118.)
2301KenjeresDaniel61267Neu-AnspachM30101:57:11,7 (132.)
2037BreuerLars65606VillmarLG BrechenM4511:18:41,1 (1.)
2248BergMarkus60320Frankfurt am MainM3041:43:06,2 (44.)
2362WillPeter35630Ehringshausen, DillM40311:59:51,6 (157.)
2298KahlAlexander Jürgen60437Frankfurt am MainM2031:42:23,4 (39.)
2009WenzelWerner35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM6021:59:07,6 (147.)
2008WenzelConny35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW50182:13:47,2 (257.)
2264FegerHeinz65824Schwalbach am TaunusM55182:24:43,5 (283.)
2011WürzBärbel35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4591:58:23,3 (140.)
2010WürzStefan35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM4591:41:23,3 (35.)
2141SchörlingHarald55425WaldalgesheimMartinsthaler RennsäueM7052:16:41,0 (269.)
2261DonathMaria61267Neu-AnspachW5532:14:44,7 (259.)
2089DöringPeter35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50141:58:46,9 (145.)
2139WeyelJutta35745Herborn, Hessentorsten-weyel.deW40182:33:29,2 (303.)
2109StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM50232:08:15,7 (224.)
2196MeyerFlorian35794MengerskirchenFW MengerskirchenM3021:39:08,6 (26.)
2300KeinerSilke35614AßlarW3572:16:06,2 (263.)
2039FriedrichMargit65611BrechenLG BrechenW5011:43:02,2 (43.)
2041LokeKerstin65611BrechenLG BrechenW50112:00:35,8 (165.)
2288HillMarchello65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50151:59:10,7 (149.)
2282DannewitzSigrun61267GrävenwiesbachLauftreff EmmershausenW5572:43:59,4 (314.)
2140SchörlingHarald65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM40382:16:41,3 (270.)
2278HammGeorg65549Limburg an der LahnM2051:53:53,6 (98.)
2198MarxChristine61389Schmitten (Taunus)Usinger TSGW5091:56:44,0 (128.)
2044BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40241:53:41,0 (97.)
2070MosesAstrid61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenW50252:43:59,0 (313.)
2066ButzMarion61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW50242:43:59,0 (312.)
2068EnglaenderRegina61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW40172:30:18,7 (296.)
2291HöhmannRalf34233FuldatalM55152:09:14,6 (231.)
2364ZeyenBenjamin34320SöhrewaldM30132:09:14,7 (232.)
2313MägerleBeate61118Bad VilbelW5021:45:12,7 (54.)
2104GräbBernd61250UsingenZielgruppe SG NiederlaukenM45512:54:45,1 (317.)
2106WolterCornelia61276WeilrodZielgruppe SG NiederlaukenW3592:26:57,5 (289.)
2199BeckertDieter35647WaldsolmsDLRG TRI-TEAM WETZLARM5021:41:17,6 (33.)
2095MertaMatthias63303DreieichThe Dark DudesM2081:58:59,3 (146.)
2200SottaTorsten61449Steinbach (Taunus)M45101:41:37,3 (37.)
2285HenriziPhilipp60385FrankfurtM3061:45:27,3 (57.)
2048SteinbergErhard61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM5561:52:30,9 (93.)
2356WeinhardtAndreas61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40392:25:41,6 (286.)
2289HillmannFrank61276WeilrodM5061:47:57,7 (65.)
2297KädingSonja61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4571:57:20,1 (134.)
2258Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusW40192:34:25,5 (304.)
2031BuschEberhard35576WetzlarLT WetzlarM6042:01:22,8 (170.)
2111GruppJan60486Frankfurt am MainDie begnadeten WadenM35192:06:06,1 (203.)
2201BingsohnKevin61389Schmitten (Taunus)FW ArnoldshainM20122:10:23,5 (243.)
2046MargrafSabine61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW5512:00:22,6 (162.)
2047SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45331:57:54,9 (137.)
2096SteidlStefan63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesM20132:12:51,3 (255.)
2143MarxChristoph61389Schmitten (Taunus)FFW DorfweilM2061:54:34,1 (106.)
2202SchärliPeter80550ZürichStopandgo WinterthurM6072:08:04,8 (220.)
2336SchäferSteffen35647WaldsolmsM3551:37:15,6 (20.)
2315MaurerSabine61250UsingenW40102:09:07,1 (230.)
2145MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5071:55:00,7 (110.)
2203BuschBettina63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudethW2082:53:56,4 (316.)
2093EmmelNathalie63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesW2072:15:12,6 (261.)
2094GiringBernd63263Neu-Isenburgthe dark dudesM45301:56:29,7 (125.)
2306LemanczikDetlef60320Frankfurt am MainM45281:56:18,0 (122.)
2126HartmannWerner61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM55192:25:03,2 (285.)
2071KoridaßVolker61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM6522:10:14,7 (242.)
2001AbrahamKai35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM40161:47:20,5 (64.)
2290HoffmannRegina35799MerenbergW50152:06:39,8 (206.)
2204HofmannStefan65520Bad CambergLSG Goldener GrundM40221:52:53,9 (95.)
2305LemanczikPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45341:58:23,9 (141.)
2281HeitingMatthias61273WehrheimM45432:07:33,2 (214.)
2029AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW50172:10:54,8 (244.)
2205WörnerWolfgang76344Eggenstein-LeopoldshafenLSG KarlsruheM50262:17:52,5 (271.)
2206BuschThomas61389Schmitten (Taunus)DefahM5571:56:43,8 (127.)
2112ProkaskyRené65931Frankfurt/MainDie begnadeten WadenM35172:06:05,9 (201.)
2207HerrenlebenMichael65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Skiclub-KelkheimM60102:16:34,5 (268.)
2107CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45162:08:49,9 (228.)
2110GilmerFlorian64285DarmstadtDie begnadeten WadenM35182:06:06,0 (202.)
2157GösslCornelia35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC ReiskirchenW50212:27:39,5 (294.)
2129KnamKlaus61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergM50272:17:52,7 (272.)
2302KnauffMichael34613SchwalmstadtM2092:00:54,4 (169.)
2146DöringerJörg34613SchwalmstadtWLF MerzhausenM45261:56:05,4 (120.)
2030BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW3562:14:15,0 (258.)
2148SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM55142:08:01,7 (219.)
2149SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW45152:08:49,7 (227.)
2091FiedlerJörg35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45111:41:40,3 (38.)
2023GiegerichChristoph65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM3091:49:35,1 (74.)
2027ScheidOliver65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM4061:36:35,8 (18.)
2341SchneiderChristoph65510HuenstettenM50172:00:26,0 (163.)
2267FuellUwe65510IdsteinM45382:00:47,7 (167.)
2330RohnstockElke65501IdsteinW45112:03:55,8 (186.)
2113DieckmannSandra65549Limburg an der LahnLT NiederzeuzheimW3052:07:14,8 (213.)
2115KlumMelanie65606Villmar-WeyerLT NiederzeuzheimW2052:11:17,9 (248.)
2114FrodlMatthias65589NiederzeuzheimLT NiederzeuzheimM45422:07:14,5 (212.)
2065VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45361:59:43,9 (156.)
2090FiedlerSilke35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW4551:56:40,6 (126.)
2325PohleAxel61273WehrheimM40352:07:09,0 (211.)
2321NeumannMatthias61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM40372:08:33,4 (226.)
2043BenderHartmut61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45241:55:07,0 (113.)
2108JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5081:51:22,8 (87.)
2209SauerweinDirk56355NastättenVfL NastättenM45161:47:10,7 (62.)
2092RumpfJasmin35606Solms, LahnAS LahnLaender LahnauW3022:01:51,1 (173.)
2076AbshagenTraude65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW5041:54:16,4 (103.)
2080WestenbergerSandra65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW40132:12:53,0 (256.)
2210ThomasMarco65510HünstettenSVT Bechtheim e.V.M3581:38:42,2 (25.)
2295JakobiOliver35781WeilburgM40291:58:33,0 (142.)
2279HaslerThomas65520Bad CambergM40121:43:45,4 (49.)
2355WeckPeter65510IdsteinM50202:02:25,8 (179.)
2211KrautwurstThorsten65594Runkel-ArfurtKD WeilburgM45462:11:17,8 (247.)
2335RumpfIsabelle61276WeilrodW3092:24:44,5 (284.)
2212AllgeierNicole35415PohlheimHolzheimer HasenW4092:05:23,5 (195.)
2213BaitingerViktor35578WetzlarAS LahnLaender LanauM4021:30:30,7 (8.)
2329RöcherTobias57223Kreuztal, WestfalenM35141:58:34,5 (143.)
2214PrinzbachJoachim77716Haslach im KinzigtalTeam Kinzigtallauf HaslachM5011:32:01,9 (11.)
2152GroßMichael35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM4071:37:15,5 (19.)
2316MechauDorothee65527Niedernhausen, TaunusW40112:09:15,5 (233.)
2038KremerHans Walter65597HünfeldenLG BrechenM60122:30:54,5 (298.)
2312LudwigNatalie61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW40202:38:06,2 (308.)
2292HöllererAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40322:00:50,7 (168.)
2351TheisKarin35630Ehringshausen, DillW45212:16:27,4 (266.)
2350TheisJoachim35630Ehringshausen, DillM50252:16:27,7 (267.)
2215BäpplerUdo61389Schmitten (Taunus)Tus MerzhausenM50131:55:02,9 (112.)
2159ZerfaßKristina35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS Lahnländer LahnauW3042:03:48,9 (185.)
2216EngelmannMartin35781WeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM45291:56:19,9 (123.)
2217KölchenChristiane65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW5081:55:16,5 (115.)
2218ReuboldChristian56477RennerodBSG NaspaM40111:43:29,9 (47.)
2147UlrichMartin34628Merzhausenwlf MerzhausenM40151:46:44,5 (60.)
2102StöcklKatja61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW40152:18:12,7 (273.)
2025HerbornTorsten65582DiezVLG EisenbachM20112:05:44,0 (198.)
2026JoostThomas65594Runkel, LahnVLG EisenbachM45181:49:34,9 (73.)
2028StockenhofenRalf65618Eisenbach (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM45171:49:34,7 (72.)
2344SchürmannSibylle61267Neu-AnspachW5542:18:12,8 (274.)
2327Richter-FrankTanja35792LöhnbergW3522:00:47,4 (166.)
2219LöberHeiko99817Eisenach, ThüringenEisenacher LVM4031:30:46,4 (9.)
2220VogelThomas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45211:52:39,2 (94.)
2221MachlittMichael65824Schwalbach am TaunusFC SchwalbachM50302:30:19,0 (297.)
2251BöhmOliver61276WeilrodM45251:55:54,9 (119.)
2054SchmidtThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45442:08:52,8 (229.)
2053RaffMatthias35586Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3011:36:26,6 (17.)
2049ClaasAlexander35630Ehringshausenteam-naunheim.deM2011:25:32,9 (3.)
2324PinkertAndrea61130Nidderau, HessenW3552:08:06,1 (221.)
2223WagnerMatthias61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM4571:40:34,5 (31.)
2036Ben-YehoshuaEsther65597HünfeldenLG BrechenW5562:30:54,7 (299.)
2154MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7042:09:54,4 (239.)
2155WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM50192:02:11,1 (175.)
2358WelschAlexander35647WaldsolmsM2041:48:24,1 (69.)
2052HofmannJörg35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45452:09:15,9 (234.)
2224HorvathChristel35789Weilmünstergeissböcke essershausenW50202:21:05,8 (277.)
2156GösslLars35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC ReiskirchenM20102:04:15,9 (189.)
2032Gössl-GathSiglinde35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW45232:27:39,2 (293.)
2271GerstenbergMarkus51570Windeck, SiegM45492:35:39,1 (305.)
2265FilanBirgit35796WeinbachW4581:58:01,9 (138.)
2225StotzOliver35796WeinbachSG BlessenbachM4561:39:45,4 (29.)
2153NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM5531:48:04,1 (66.)
2226SturmWerner61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTSG KöppernM60112:21:34,1 (278.)
2119MarksteinerSven65549Limburg an der LahnWeilburgman.deM4011:28:53,8 (7.)
2100KullmannKathrin65549Limburg an der LahnTria Equipe ElzW30112:32:41,6 (301.)
2167TammsWolfgang65812Bad Soden am TaunusLG BSNM7011:57:38,0 (136.)
2122GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM55172:16:22,3 (265.)
2040JostMatthias65611BrechenLG BrechenM5031:44:08,5 (51.)
2227NeuwegerSilke35745Herborn, HessenTV BurgW40142:15:08,9 (260.)
2266FinkKonstantin35789WeilmünsterM30122:08:11,7 (222.)
2003FiedlerStefanie35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW3511:59:43,0 (154.)
2158SprickChristoph35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM45151:47:04,5 (61.)
2337Schäfer-BeckerKatja61273WehrheimW4051:55:26,0 (116.)
2259DäneRalf65718EppsteinM35212:36:51,7 (306.)
2342ScholtyssekMelanie65719Hofheim am TaunusW35102:36:51,8 (307.)
2075SchwarzerHeiko61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenM4541:33:37,6 (13.)
2117GrafRalf35796WeinbachF02HM4581:41:22,0 (34.)
2077HartstangCornelia65779KelkheimTUS HornauW45122:06:53,9 (207.)
2311LudwigTibor65614BeselichM2071:55:09,7 (114.)
2161HermannsMarieluise35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS LahnländerW5051:54:54,1 (107.)
2160FischerWerner35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS LahnländerM5071:50:41,9 (79.)
2151RoosCarmen61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3082:12:48,0 (254.)
2162MuellerUlf35510ButzbachFrischauf BadmintonM35152:00:22,2 (161.)
2163KellerOrtwin35392Gießen, LahnTSG WieseckM5592:00:22,2 (160.)
2228KaulichUwe35745Herborn, Hessentsv jahn offenbachM45221:54:10,1 (100.)
2088KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM3511:25:07,4 (2.)
2057HuckNorbert63762GroßostheimRitterflitzerM55162:15:18,3 (262.)
2229HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundSport&Gesund SchöffengrundW4031:50:52,9 (82.)
2120HollMarius65604Elz, WesterwaldTriathlon Equipe ElzM2021:41:30,0 (36.)
2059StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)RitterflitzerW4072:02:14,0 (176.)
2296Jakobi-ThiemannHeike35781WeilburgW45172:09:40,6 (237.)
2230FleichlerAlexander35633LahnauLahn-Laender LahnauM35101:44:05,0 (50.)
2232RamershovenCornelia65934Frankfurt am MainBSG CommerzbankW50222:32:48,3 (302.)
2233ZingelGeorgina65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff Hadamar / SV Rot-Weiß HadamarW4082:02:46,8 (180.)
2287HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4062:01:44,0 (172.)
2164AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldRoad RunnersW45222:25:52,0 (287.)
2234BednorzMichael35638Leun, LahnTeam ZahnschmiedeM40251:54:32,5 (105.)
2277HahnMaj-Britt61250UsingenW2011:59:36,4 (151.)
2005MeierClaudia35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW3582:16:06,4 (264.)
2007ThemelCharlotte35606SolmsSC OberlahnW4521:50:15,3 (76.)
2235LoehrUlrich64347GriesheimTUS Griesheim / RadsportM45502:39:30,2 (309.)
2042StöcklUdo65594Runkel-ArfurtLG BrechenM4041:31:03,3 (10.)
2086ButtgereitGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM5511:38:18,2 (23.)
2125ButtgereitIsabel61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselW5031:51:30,2 (88.)
2050EnenkelDirk35614Asslar-Werdorfteam-naunheim.deM40171:48:13,9 (67.)
2272GrafMattias61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45231:54:18,2 (104.)
2062MichelPeter61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45311:57:02,0 (130.)
2343SchröderDominik65556Limburg an der LahnM3071:48:25,5 (70.)
2250BlohmEva65556Limburg an der LahnW3062:07:53,1 (218.)
2067EbelOliver61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM45321:57:34,0 (135.)
2317MeierMartin61279GrävenwiesbachM60132:47:27,8 (315.)
2103UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW45182:09:43,4 (238.)
2097BramUwe65599DorndorfTria Equipe ElzM50121:54:58,0 (109.)
2318MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenM45351:59:29,4 (150.)
2236SchölerMark35638LeunTeam Zahnschmiede / Baumdienste LindenthalM3531:33:39,5 (15.)
2074Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4011:33:29,9 (12.)
2237FaißtGünther35428LanggönsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM50212:05:03,9 (194.)
2239RabanusUlrike61449Steinbach (Taunus)SFP SteinbachW50101:58:42,6 (144.)
2241Franke-YilmazMichael35764Sinn, HessenESV HerbornM45141:46:25,9 (59.)
2242PeuschJens35753GreifensteinSG UlmtalM3561:37:57,6 (21.)
2051FrankeStefan35606Solmsteam-naunheim.deM4091:42:24,3 (40.)
2060WickDieter35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM6532:23:54,6 (282.)
2056BuchwaldTanja35796WeinbachRitterflitzerW40162:23:54,4 (281.)
2055BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM40211:51:06,2 (85.)
2243GeorgiMathias35781WeilburgTV 1848 WeilburgM4081:38:40,4 (24.)
2099KleesMarkus65549Limburg an der LahnTria Equipe ElzM40191:50:44,8 (81.)
2121NießnerGerhardt65520Bad CambergTriathlon-Equipe ElzM7021:59:37,8 (152.)
2326ReichelAnn-Catrin61279GrävenwiesbachW2062:12:00,4 (251.)
2249BinzThorsten61279GrävenwiesbachM40301:59:43,4 (155.)