Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2012 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Tim Schlage 1:41:56,6
Christian Wrigley 2:13:40,3
M20
Christoph Pingel 1:26:19,2
Sebastian Graf 1:34:55,0
Christoph Marx 1:54:40,9
W20
Charlotte Dunkel 1:55:21,9
Ann-Catrin Reichel 2:08:06,7
Nathalie Emmel 2:10:24,0
M30
Michael Rühl 1:25:41,1
Andreas Velte 1:28:37,4
Jens Laue 1:30:18,0
W30
Miriam Arnold 1:50:00,1
Kristina Steinmetz 1:57:57,1
Siri Schlund 1:59:28,0
M35
Achim Krombach 1:25:46,5
Steffen Schäfer 1:37:16,8
Michael Groß 1:37:16,9
W35
Anja Schneider 1:42:45,1
Stefanie Stenger 1:47:06,7
Serina Denner 1:55:29,9
M40
Udo Stöckl 1:23:42,4
Heiko Löber 1:28:14,5
Viktor Baitinger 1:31:43,1
W40
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:35:51,0
Johanna Schlegel 1:47:09,0
Anette Henrici 1:49:30,8
M45
Andreas Hauck 1:26:22,8
Andreas Roth 1:29:26,8
Michael Braun 1:34:44,5
W45
Christiane Kölchen 1:50:00,9
Ute Jung 1:51:17,7
Silvia Müller 1:54:36,5
M50
Peter Wessendorf 1:31:21,5
Stefan Schmelz 1:31:48,5
Michael Flecks 1:36:59,4
W50
Roswitha Pistor 1:45:20,6
Traude Abshagen 1:51:03,9
Sabine Müller 1:54:02,8
M55
Roman Lessmann 1:25:52,2
Eckhard Immel 1:40:32,6
Andreas Klein 1:42:01,4
W55
Birgit Roos 2:02:39,2
Christiane Mohnke 2:10:00,9
Cornelia Veith 2:11:24,6
M60
Robert Blum 1:35:09,6
Andre Kalic 1:53:32,5
Hendrikus Overzet 2:05:02,3
W60
Marita Freisberg 2:00:36,5
Ursula Koeppe 2:07:38,9
Monika Weber 2:09:59,1
M65
Guenter Kurzweil 1:55:02,7
Hans Steinbrecher 1:59:53,8
Helmut Rühl 2:02:56,5
W65
Magda Burgemeister 2:04:31,0
M70
Wolfgang Tamms 1:58:13,2
Hans-Dieter Eisel 2:13:46,2
Harald Schörling Sen. 2:16:24,2

22km-Lauf 2012 - Ergebnisliste
282 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
359DirkesMichael61250UsingenM55202:26:11,3 (259.)
130KuhnChristianRoad RunnersM35112:00:13,1 (133.)
1230KalicAndre60386Frankfurt am MainM6021:53:32,5 (88.)
1227BraunMichael65795Hattersheim am MainLG BSNM4531:34:44,5 (16.)
1225FlecksMichael65520Bad CambergM5031:36:59,4 (22.)
1223SteinbrecherHans34637SchrecksbachM6521:59:53,8 (131.)
358Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusP&G runningW40242:35:57,6 (273.)
1218LessmannRoman61389Schmitten (Taunus)TUS WeilanuM5511:25:52,2 (4.)
1228LichtJanina61267Neu-AnspachW3052:05:13,4 (164.)
1229WillSteven61267Neu-AnspachM3072:04:16,7 (159.)
1220WeberChristian35638Leun, LahnTSV BissenbergM3041:50:21,5 (75.)
1219BednerzMichael35638Leun, LahnM40201:50:30,7 (76.)
1221KieferMarkus61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40271:59:58,1 (132.)
1216ZerfassKristina35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS LahnLaender LahnauW3042:01:24,6 (140.)
1217KomorowskiSlawomir22149HamburgM40211:50:51,8 (78.)
1222JanssenDagmar35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW50122:11:23,5 (206.)
1215ThammThomas61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG FriedrichsdorfM45282:01:53,1 (144.)
1210StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM45181:53:16,7 (86.)
173SeelAngelika6179GrävenwiesbachUsinger TSGW50142:22:06,3 (237.)
1212RothAndreas65611BrechenLG BrechenM4521:29:26,8 (9.)
1211SeelAlessa61279GrävenwiesbachUsinger TSGW2062:22:06,4 (238.)
1214LewalterKatja65812Bad Soden am TaunusW30102:24:55,8 (253.)
1213DüsselGeorg65812Bad Soden am TaunusM40372:24:55,5 (252.)
1208HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundSport und Gesund SchöffengrundW4041:52:37,4 (83.)
1204HeupelMartina35469Allendorf (Lumda)W40152:11:21,0 (205.)
1202MohrAntje61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW5092:08:59,4 (188.)
1203WessendorfPeter35463FernwaldTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM5011:31:21,5 (11.)
1209EiselHans-Dieter35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM7022:13:46,2 (216.)
1207KurzweilGuenter61250UsingenUsinger TSGM6511:55:02,7 (98.)
1205FugSibylle35469Allendorf (Lumda)W50102:09:59,1 (194.)
1206GlaserKlaus61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM50232:11:20,8 (204.)
1224DubowyPeter63652BüdingenM50222:11:14,0 (203.)
1231GerhardElster63571GelnhausenSV GelnhausenM4061:37:52,5 (26.)
2300RoosBirgit61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW5512:02:39,2 (149.)
2299BlumRobert61279GrävenwiesbachTUS 03 WeilmünsterM6011:35:09,6 (18.)
1201TammsWolfgangBad SodenLG BSNM7011:58:13,2 (119.)
2032StöcklUdo65594Runkel, LahnLG BrechenM4011:23:42,4 (1.)
2139BaßmannSigmar61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM4051:34:28,8 (15.)
2069SchwarzerHeiko61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM4551:35:49,0 (20.)
2068Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4011:35:51,0 (21.)
2266RödlMathias 35647WaldsolmsM50172:03:13,8 (153.)
2140BerrothMartin61462Königstein im TaunusTSV AdelmannsfeldenM5041:37:18,9 (25.)
2206BergMarkus60385Frankfurt am MainM3061:58:09,3 (117.)
2062SchwarzOliver60437FrankfurtTSV 1875 BonamesM45151:49:31,4 (71.)
2061BastHelmut60433FrankfurtTSV 1875 BonamesM5571:48:14,8 (64.)
2141SaundersHeather61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheHTG Bad HomburgW4572:01:27,8 (141.)
2142VelteAndreas65835LiederbachOptik Velte LiederbachM3021:28:37,4 (8.)
2143BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV BonamesW45112:02:01,6 (147.)
2144LehmannWolfgang63075OffenbachEOSC OffenbachM5061:45:03,9 (47.)
2042FiedlerJörg35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4541:35:33,1 (19.)
2045KüsterWolfgang61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM55192:23:17,7 (245.)
2145SchampChristoph35647WaldsolmsBorussia MönchengladbachM3541:38:13,6 (27.)
2260PetithMarion61273WehrheimW4071:56:55,7 (110.)
2146SeefeldGünter61279GrävenwiesbachLaufteam "nie daham"M6062:07:35,4 (175.)
2029ImmelEckhard65594Runkel, LahnLG BrechenM5521:40:32,6 (32.)
2234KannenbergUlrike65719Hofheim am TaunusW5552:15:24,0 (220.)
2147FlachJuergen35647WaldsolmsSF KraftsolmsM45121:46:53,1 (56.)
2148BautzChristian35781WeilburgTV KubachM40282:00:18,2 (136.)
2097AppelNanno60314Frankfurt am MainEintracht FrankfurtM3092:40:37,4 (279.)
2098FriedrichTanja61267Neu-AnspachEintracht FrankfurtW35122:40:36,7 (278.)
2066RühlHelmut61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM6532:02:56,5 (151.)
2238KleinWolfgang61276WeilrodM50242:15:27,7 (221.)
2259NiesAlexander35796WeinbachM40302:08:56,4 (187.)
2273SchneiderSilke35578WetzlarW4051:54:01,2 (90.)
2283SteinbergErhard61273WehrheimM55121:58:54,0 (125.)
2275SchöttMargit61276weilrodW45202:23:36,1 (247.)
2124KleinAndreas35794MengerskirchenLC MengerskirchenM5531:42:01,4 (38.)
2013ZingelGeorgina - Gy.65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW40142:10:47,9 (201.)
2149StraterKurt63263Neu-IsenburgSKC Deutsche BundesbankM5071:46:40,3 (53.)
2010RosenstockBrigitte65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW45212:25:57,8 (256.)
2077StenglPetra61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50112:10:41,0 (200.)
2064DrabowiczMarzena61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenW3092:23:29,6 (246.)
2099BeckerMarco61389Schmitten (Taunus)Feuerwehr DorfweilM2042:06:40,2 (170.)
2100MarxChristoph61389Schmitten (Taunus)Feuerwehr DorfweilM2031:54:40,9 (97.)
2065RühlMichael61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM3011:25:41,1 (2.)
2289StukaUta61250UsingenW45142:06:28,1 (169.)
2063McGuireChristine60437Frankfurt am MainTSV-1875 BonamesW45102:02:01,6 (146.)
2126MarxChristine61389Schmitten (Taunus)Usinger TSGW5041:55:29,6 (104.)
2151Franke-YilmazMichael35764Sinn, HessenESV HerbornM4591:42:37,0 (39.)
2104VölpelAlexander35796WeinbachScheuerling Sport Neu-Anspach/Technische ÜberwachuM35122:02:25,8 (148.)
2152JakobOliver35789WeilmünsterScheuerling Sport Neu Anspach / TÜH Lars BörnerM40221:52:26,6 (81.)
2153EngelmannMartin35781WeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM45211:55:08,0 (100.)
2090SchlundSiri65510IdsteinPolizei HessenW3031:59:28,0 (129.)
2041FiedlerSilke35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW4552:00:17,9 (135.)
2043GärtnerKatja35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW3532:00:17,6 (134.)
2071GiringBernd63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesM45191:53:57,6 (89.)
2101FabianEckhard55767GimbweilerLG FalkenbergM55142:03:14,4 (154.)
2072SteidlStefan63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesM2052:07:36,4 (176.)
2248LaueJens65929Frankfurt am MainM3031:30:18,0 (10.)
2154RühlAnne61389Schmitten (Taunus)Spvgg. HattsteinW2072:29:31,2 (267.)
2007LottermannNadja65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW3592:25:57,9 (257.)
2156OverzetHendrikus61130Nidderauhobby-LäuferM6032:05:02,3 (162.)
2157KepeDanijel44320Kutinasports association"Moslavina in motion" Kutina-CroM3082:05:02,4 (163.)
2006KölchenChristiane65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW4511:50:00,9 (74.)
2239KniesnerManuela35796WeinbachW3552:08:43,0 (185.)
2281StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)W40122:07:19,6 (174.)
2214BuchwaldTanja35796WeinbachW40202:20:18,8 (234.)
2213BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachM40231:53:18,0 (87.)
2011RosenthalUrsula65599Dornburg ThalheimLauftreff HadamarW6052:25:58,2 (258.)
2009MengerAnneliese65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW5572:22:40,6 (241.)
2008MengerGerhard65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM55182:22:40,8 (242.)
2158JungUte60437Frankfurt am MainTaunusSparkasseW4521:51:17,7 (80.)
2039BaitingerViktor35578WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM4031:31:43,1 (12.)
2217DennerSerina61267Neu-AnspachW3521:55:29,9 (105.)
2074GroßMichael35647WaldsolmsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM3531:37:16,9 (24.)
2159StiebelingCaro60389Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW45232:26:36,8 (262.)
2160BleckmannRuth65614BeselichTuS ObertiefenbachW40112:05:13,5 (165.)
2102PeschelJürgen55743Idar-ObersteinLG FalkenbergM45221:55:23,1 (102.)
2161ZieglerJürgen35418BuseckTSG Alten-BuseckM40312:09:29,5 (191.)
2024ReiterJürgen35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM5561:48:09,0 (63.)
2209BlackertRainer60437Frankfurt am MainM45201:54:36,9 (96.)
2233IltisbergerMario65553LimburgM45161:50:38,7 (77.)
2286SteinmetzHeico61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM3051:56:43,7 (109.)
2105HauckAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4511:26:22,8 (6.)
2227HecherSabine10119BerlinW45242:55:54,4 (281.)
2228Hecher-PrahlMichaela65589Hadamar, WesterwaldW45252:55:54,5 (282.)
2162StröbelDiana65795Hattersheim am Mainroad runnersW3062:08:53,8 (186.)
2257NadlerOliver61118Bad VilbelM40392:36:51,2 (275.)
2107AbrahamKai35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM40111:43:53,2 (44.)
2256NadlerPetra61118Bad VilbelW40252:36:51,1 (274.)
2163HartmannWerner61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM55172:22:33,5 (239.)
2026ZieglerSimone35418BuseckLT WetzlarW4562:00:34,1 (137.)
2025WeberMonika35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW6032:09:59,1 (193.)
2022BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW3562:09:58,4 (192.)
2095Schlage Tim65549Limburg an der LahnTriathlon-Equipe-ElzMJA11:41:56,6 (37.)
2164FrankeStefan35606Solmsteam-naunheim.deM4091:42:38,3 (40.)
2012SchneiderGabriele65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW50162:39:53,8 (277.)
2165KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM4561:38:26,8 (29.)
2036MuellerUlf35510ButzbachFrischauf Badminton GießenM35132:05:55,1 (167.)
2083ActonKathleen61462Königstein im TaunusGoats do RoamW4582:01:38,2 (142.)
2084WördemannWolfram61462Königstein im TaunusGoats do RoamM45332:26:36,8 (261.)
2075SchäferSteffen35647WaldsolmsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM3521:37:16,8 (23.)
2002BurgemeisterHarald65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarM6542:20:04,1 (233.)
2109VeithCornelia61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenW5532:11:24,6 (207.)
2001BurgemeisterMagda65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW6512:04:31,0 (160.)
2249LeonhardtIvo65795Hattersheim am MainM2062:23:39,5 (248.)
2274ScholtyssekMelanie65719Hofheim am TaunusW3582:24:09,4 (250.)
2112MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM5591:54:02,9 (92.)
2111MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5031:54:02,8 (91.)
2067KoridaßVolker61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM6072:08:24,7 (183.)
2220EngelFalk60489Frankfurt am MainM4571:39:49,2 (30.)
2017RoosCarmen61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3072:09:20,5 (189.)
2167WelterKathi61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSGOW40232:32:31,2 (270.)
2114NicolicDragan65597Hünfelden-KirbergVLG EisenbachM40121:45:08,0 (48.)
2070EmmelNathalie63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesW2032:10:24,0 (197.)
2047VoigtDirk61279GrävenwiesbachTuS WeilnauM6092:18:25,2 (229.)
2298ZornThomas61194NiddatalM40322:13:19,7 (214.)
2297ZornCorinna61194NiddatalW40172:13:19,5 (213.)
2240KochChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40382:32:30,8 (269.)
2168PeuschJens35753Greifenstein, HessenSG UlmtalM3561:40:17,7 (31.)
2169Jung-KönigAlfred65551LimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM6052:06:52,6 (172.)
2005JasinskiMaria65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW6042:25:57,7 (255.)
2073FaißtGünther35428LanggönsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM50151:59:24,6 (128.)
2170VogelThomas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45312:08:20,1 (182.)
2115BetzThomas35789WeilmünsterTV BraunfelsM5581:48:23,3 (65.)
2171PistorRoswitha61250UsingenPutchworkrunners UsingenW5011:45:20,6 (51.)
2023Gössl-GathSiglinde35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW45222:26:20,7 (260.)
2291UllmannWibke61440Oberursel (Taunus)W3572:11:45,9 (210.)
2252DunkelCharlotte61440Oberursel (Taunus)W2011:55:21,9 (101.)
2021AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW5082:07:06,5 (173.)
2004GrohIngrid65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLauftreff HadamarW5592:39:53,5 (276.)
2172KarauFrank61250UsingenTG 02 WernbornM50262:19:17,3 (231.)
2173SchölerMark35638Leun, LahnTSV-Bissenberg/ZahnschmiedeM3551:38:24,6 (28.)
2117GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM5541:43:27,9 (43.)
2176ArnoldMiriam35685DillenburgASC Ströher DillenburgW3011:50:00,1 (73.)
2177PillingChristel56479WesternoheLT WesternoheW45162:11:44,5 (209.)
2178SchumannChrista56479WesternoheWSG Bad MarienbergW45192:22:33,7 (240.)
2216ClarkInes65604Elz, WesterwaldW3542:04:31,3 (161.)
2179TuczekKlaus35753Greifenstein, HessenDAV WetzlarM50141:58:12,4 (118.)
2119MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7042:18:44,5 (230.)
2120WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM50202:06:41,5 (171.)
2076BöhmerAnette61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW45122:02:41,6 (150.)
2258NehlAndrea35789WeilmünsterW45172:12:23,3 (212.)
2093RiedelMichael65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5091:47:02,7 (58.)
2028DietrichVolker65597HünfeldenLG BrechenM50121:54:21,8 (94.)
2182EggertThomas60386Frankfurt am MainTria Team FechenheimM40171:48:06,2 (62.)
2121BuschChristiane35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfW4061:55:07,2 (99.)
2122NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM5551:46:48,4 (55.)
2231HillmannFrank61276WeilrodM45101:44:16,9 (45.)
2183HölzerOliver65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)TuS LahrM40241:54:08,0 (93.)
2089ReuschleinMichael65510IdsteinPolizei HessenM50161:59:48,0 (130.)
2230HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW40132:08:03,6 (179.)
2185WolfDietmar65529WaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM50192:06:02,3 (168.)
2186BogackiHenrike61449Steinbach (Taunus)SV SeulbergW2052:15:53,2 (222.)
2187EichenbergMarcus35647WaldsolmsHurra Waldsolms!M40161:47:07,4 (60.)
2116PingelChristoph35781WeilburgTV BraunfelsM2011:26:19,2 (5.)
2053JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM45111:45:20,3 (50.)
2014BorrielloGiovanni61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM55162:09:20,8 (190.)
2125HerrmannAnke61250UsingenUsinger TSGW5051:58:52,3 (122.)
2253MaurerSabine61250UsingenW40162:12:06,3 (211.)
2018SchneiderMatthias61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM45171:52:47,1 (84.)
2188OestAlexander35418BuseckLGV Marathon GiessenM4041:32:34,3 (14.)
2189BartschNorbert65719Hofheim am TaunusRoter Stern HofheimM50272:22:56,8 (244.)
2267SchäferMartina65812Bad Soden am TaunusW40212:22:56,0 (243.)
2044KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50131:56:17,1 (108.)
2235KellerAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40181:48:54,3 (68.)
2190GeibertTanja57647EnspelTSG EnspelW35112:30:21,8 (268.)
2127AbshagenTraude65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW5021:51:03,9 (79.)
2128KoeppeUrsula65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW6022:07:38,9 (177.)
2108HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM4081:41:28,2 (35.)
2271SchleiermacherAndreas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM45302:07:55,5 (178.)
2130Schörling Sen.Harald55425WaldalgesheimMartinsthaler RennsäueM7032:16:24,2 (223.)
2129SchörlingHarald65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM40342:16:25,0 (224.)
2031RöderSabine65611BrechenLG BrechenW50152:25:57,1 (254.)
2210BlasingerKlaus55131Mainz am RheinM50212:08:32,5 (184.)
2132BuschBettina61389Schmitten (Taunus)Defah-TeamW2082:33:57,4 (272.)
2131BuschThomas61389Schmitten (Taunus)Defah-TeamM55101:55:29,0 (103.)
2192HorvathChristel35789WeilmünsterGeissböcke EssershausenW50132:21:12,2 (236.)
2245KühnThomas61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40101:42:43,6 (41.)
2272SchneiderAnja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW3571:42:45,1 (42.)
2081KlumMelanie65606Villmar - WeyerLT NiederzeuzheimW2042:10:37,2 (199.)
2080SchimizekJörg65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzheimM40251:55:43,5 (106.)
2079FrodlMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzheimM45322:10:31,2 (198.)
2218DrogiesJürgen65614BeselichM45231:56:10,0 (107.)
2205AuthBenni61250UsingenM35142:11:06,1 (202.)
2027Ben-YehoshuaEsther65597HünfeldenLG BrechenW5582:24:13,3 (251.)
2134RothMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ginnheimer LTM5051:41:33,8 (36.)
2226Hauk-GünzlRosita61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5542:15:15,3 (219.)
2195HennigKerstin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergW4541:57:55,3 (115.)
2287StengerStefanie65529WaldemsW3511:47:06,7 (59.)
2058GrötznerHeidi61267Neu-AnspachTeam OBENRUMW40222:26:38,2 (265.)
2057GrötznerSven61267Neu-AnspachTeam OBENRUMM40352:19:42,2 (232.)
2229HessAndre61267Neu-AnspachM3591:52:27,3 (82.)
2292VetterCarsten65529WaldemsM40191:49:09,9 (69.)
2082MohnkeChristiane61350Bad Homburg vor der Höhe"Goats do Roam"W5522:10:00,9 (195.)
2196RabanusUlrike61449Steinbach (Taunus)Sport- u. Fitnesspark SteinbachW5072:01:48,1 (143.)
2106KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM3511:25:46,5 (3.)
2085BenderHartmut61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40261:58:53,8 (123.)
2247KurschatIlona65779Kelkheim (Taunus)W5562:20:43,4 (235.)
2246KurschatGerhard65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M55111:58:19,7 (120.)
2270SchlegelJohanna65529WaldemsW4021:47:09,0 (61.)
2221EtzrodtManuela61138NiederdorfeldenW4592:01:59,5 (145.)
2265ReißerFrank61279GrävenwiesbachM45292:03:31,6 (155.)
2133HenriciAnette61389Schmitten (Taunus)Ginnheimer LTW4031:49:30,8 (70.)
2197NiederhäuserJörg61250UsingenFrankfurter Zores e.V.M3581:45:01,5 (46.)
2207BieberUwe61462Königstein im TaunusM45141:48:39,8 (67.)
2088HaslerThomas65520Bad CambergPolizei HessenM40131:45:16,5 (49.)
2198SchlöffelGert35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50182:04:07,1 (158.)
2250LeziusGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M40362:23:57,9 (249.)
2199LöberHeiko99817Eisenach, ThüringenEisenacher Leichtathletik VereinM4021:28:14,5 (7.)
2092EngelsKirsten65520Bad CambergTG CambergW40102:04:03,5 (156.)
2091EngelsGeorg65520Bad CambergTG CambergM40292:04:03,7 (157.)
2086KolassSusanne61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW40192:17:13,9 (225.)
2096SchornMichael65550Limburg an der LahnTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM50101:49:58,0 (72.)
2219EmanuelMathias61279GrävenwiesbachM45241:56:57,7 (111.)
2094BramUwe65599Dornburg, WesterwaldTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45131:48:26,9 (66.)
2222FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW6012:00:36,5 (138.)
2136EbertAnabel61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergW40182:14:42,0 (218.)
2135EbertJürgen61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM4071:40:56,9 (33.)
2224GrafSebastian35619BraunfelsM2021:34:55,0 (17.)
2052WenzelCarsten61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM45251:57:40,7 (112.)
2050MertenHeiko55127MainzLG Rosbach-RodheimM35101:57:41,0 (114.)
2118WalterZiegler65626Birlenbach, Rhein-Lahn-KreisLG DillM50111:53:09,2 (85.)
2051WagnerMatthias61191Rosbach vor der HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM45261:57:40,9 (113.)
2087MargrafSabine61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW5061:58:54,0 (124.)
2056SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM55152:08:19,6 (181.)
2055SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW45152:10:12,7 (196.)
2285SteinmetzKristina61250usingenW3021:57:57,1 (116.)
2048VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45271:58:28,4 (121.)
2137FunkHolger65594RunkelTV RunkelM4581:41:28,0 (34.)
2138WrigleyChristian65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelMJA22:13:40,3 (215.)
2020StarkRoland61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM6082:11:26,0 (208.)
2288StraubStephen65193WiesbadenM50252:17:48,2 (226.)
2200SchärliPeter88055ZürichStop and go WinterthurM6042:05:18,8 (166.)
2232HornRoger61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45352:32:32,7 (271.)
2295Werler-GroßeBeate65207WiesbadenW45182:17:53,8 (228.)
2046SchmelzStefan61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5021:31:48,5 (13.)
2254MeierMartin61279GrävenwiesbachM55212:49:10,4 (280.)
2016MüllerSilvia61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW4531:54:36,5 (95.)
2241KohlAnnette65606VillmarW4092:00:53,9 (139.)
2033EhrenspeckSabine35463FernwaldFrischauf Badminton GießenW45132:03:13,8 (152.)
2034GürlichAnke35392Gießen, LahnFrischauf Badminton GießenW4081:59:11,1 (127.)
2038BommersheimUwe35392Gießen, LahnBadminton GießenM40332:14:31,9 (217.)
2035KellerOrtwin35392Gießen, LahnFrischauf Badminton GießenM55131:59:11,1 (126.)
2203GeorgiMathias35781WeilburgTV WeilburgM40151:46:41,8 (54.)
2037StrakeljahnChristoph35398Gießen, LahnFrischauf Badminton GießenM5081:47:01,2 (57.)
2054RosenkranzSabrina35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW35102:26:37,3 (264.)
2236KesslerAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM45342:26:39,4 (266.)
2255MueckSandra35796WeinbachW3082:17:53,8 (227.)
2244KrämerSusanne35606Solms, LahnW30112:26:37,2 (263.)
2264ReichelAnn-Catrin61279GrävenwiesbachW2022:08:06,7 (180.)
2208BinzThorsten61279GrävenwiesbachM40141:46:25,4 (52.)