Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2011 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Robin Köster 1:41:42,7
Tim Schlage 1:46:59,7
WJA
Phillippa Mc Laughlin 2:13:36,7
M20
Sebastian Frommherz 1:40:00,9
Sebastian Graf 1:40:10,3
Christian Rieck 1:48:10,1
W20
Nadja Löbel 1:48:14,5
Marissa Köhler 1:54:10,4
Laura Sievers 1:54:30,9
M30
Achim Krombach 1:25:30,6
Michael Rühl 1:25:57,6
Christopher Becker 1:28:14,7
W30
Kristina Zerfaß 1:58:22,1
Anja Germer 2:05:37,6
Andrea Rösel 2:06:10,3
M35
Christian Spaich 1:19:56,1
Sven Marksteiner 1:33:29,5
Michael Groß 1:37:53,3
W35
Johanna Schlegel 1:52:19,1
Katrin Lohse 1:52:39,3
Susanne Martin 1:53:26,9
M40
Udo Stöckl 1:26:18,8
Steffen Heymann 1:40:19,7
Christoph Selbach 1:41:18,7
W40
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:34:51,3
Margit Meyer 1:53:44,3
Britta Boltz 1:57:33,0
M45
Andreas Hauck 1:24:38,3
Walter Wiezorek 1:27:14,3
Klaus Wohlrab, Dr. 1:34:09,1
W45
Ulla Schönborn 1:51:02,3
Christine Marx 1:54:48,4
Heather Saunders 1:57:32,8
M50
Wolfgang Raatz 1:41:14,9
Herbert Rohleder 1:41:25,7
Hans-Joachim Lorenz 1:41:44,5
W50
Roswitha Pistor 1:49:56,5
Isabel Buttgereit 1:54:56,4
Birgitt Zöllner 1:55:07,4
M55
Michael Moses 1:28:54,0
Günter Buttgereit 1:36:52,0
Jürgen Reiter 1:47:26,3
W55
Cornelia Neuser 1:57:00,7
Cornelia Veith 2:07:41,2
Ursula Rosenthal 2:18:07,6
M60
Günter Kurzweil 1:49:51,3
Helmut Nauheim 1:51:25,0
Clemens Egenolf 1:53:29,3
W60
Elke Knörr 1:52:13,0
Monika Weber 2:04:12,8
Christa Dr. Mulch-Wiemer 2:04:33,6
M65
Hans-Herbert Nebel 1:58:48,2
M70
Robert Becker 1:59:35,1
Dieter Mötz 2:04:51,3
Alwin Reng 2:44:48,1

22km-Lauf 2011 - Ergebnisliste
257 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1412HenningDr. Kerstin61462KönigsteinW45282:30:47,4 (250.)
1123KüsterWolfgang61267Neu-AnspachTUS WeilanuM50232:18:13,2 (225.)
1410FrommherzSebastian65510Hasenmühle, TaunusCOLEMAN EMEAM2011:40:00,9 (20.)
1411BeckerChristopher65510Hasenmühle, TaunusCOLEMAN EMEAM3031:28:14,7 (7.)
1409WiezorekWalter35606SolmsM4521:27:14,3 (6.)
1449SchmidtnovaRenata60596Frankfurt am MainSG 1877 Frankfurt-NIEDW3542:00:59,8 (144.)
1448LohrerUte71083Herrenberg im GäuTSV KuppingenW4551:59:35,1 (133.)
1447Mc LaughlinPhillippa35647WaldsolmsWJA12:13:36,7 (213.)
1446BrendelDr. Klaus Ulrich65510Hasenmühle, TaunusRotary Club Bad Camberg-IdsteinM60152:23:04,7 (237.)
1444HerrHans-Joachim61476KronbergMTV KronbergM45362:18:52,8 (227.)
1443ZöllnerBirgitt35767BreitscheidWäller TRCW5031:55:07,4 (107.)
1442FrankWolfgang35767BreitscheidWäller TRCM5561:58:03,5 (122.)
1441KohleiKatja67071LudwigshafenLaufdrachenM30101:51:12,7 (72.)
1440NürnbergDr. Manfred61440OberurselTV OberstedtenM6092:07:17,5 (188.)
1439Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440OberurselRG SolmsW4011:34:51,3 (12.)
1437ZerfanHans Peter61440OberurselM45282:00:29,9 (139.)
1435ThammThomas61276WeilrodBSG Siemens FrankfurtM45191:51:44,2 (76.)
1434GietzRobert65830KriftelVFL KriftelM45261:58:17,6 (124.)
1433ZantinoVeronica61191RosbachW2062:33:41,8 (252.)
1432KurzweilGünter61250UsingenUsinger TSGM6011:49:51,3 (64.)
1431SelbachChristoph35687DillenburgSpiridon FrankfurtM4031:41:18,7 (27.)
1429HeinrichUlf61389SchmittenM4091:49:16,4 (63.)
1428KösterRobinKönigsteinMJA11:41:42,7 (31.)
1427HeymannSteffen61389SchmittenJUST 4 FunM4021:40:19,7 (22.)
1426KaulichUwe35745HerbornTSV JAHN OffenbachM40181:57:02,2 (115.)
1425RohlederHerbert65555LimburgM5021:41:25,7 (29.)
1424ButtgereitIsabel61440OberurselHeidenroder LauftreffW5021:54:56,4 (103.)
1423ButtgereitGünter61440OberurselSC OberurselM5521:36:52,0 (15.)
1422FrühaufThomas4125RiehenSSC RiehenM55113:24:43,1 (257.)
1421WothKlaus68219MannheimTV Rheinau 1893M60112:14:32,1 (216.)
1420SchäferHans - Peter35768SiegbachAarseerunnersM50101:52:33,9 (84.)
1419BünningKlaudia65589HadamarLT HadamarW45232:18:07,4 (223.)
1418KriegerJakob35745HerbornAarseerunnersM50111:52:58,0 (89.)
1417HeilichJohann50769KölnFORD FcsdM5061:46:41,9 (47.)
1416JungTorsten57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM50121:54:17,8 (96.)
1415SiglEdwin94072Bad FüssingSigl steuert laufendM6082:06:57,3 (184.)
1414EgenolfClemensBad CambergM6031:53:29,3 (92.)
1349GrötznerSven61267Neu-AnspachM40252:19:07,7 (229.)
1390BautzChristian35781WeilburgTV KubachM4071:45:17,9 (42.)
1344HartmannFlorian61267Neu-AnspachM35182:01:14,3 (148.)
1343GräbJürgen35647WaldsolmsM6041:56:52,8 (113.)
1342FrahmSteffi25436UetersenW3582:15:43,4 (218.)
1341MeyerTobias25436UetersenM35151:59:28,6 (130.)
1407RöderThomas61440OberurselTV OberstedtenM35131:57:03,1 (117.)
1339RieckChristian61267Neu-AnspachM2031:48:10,1 (55.)
1338MendlerDominik65934Frankfurt am MainM2081:52:25,6 (83.)
1337SchönbornUlla35789WeilmünsterW4511:51:02,3 (69.)
1177StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM50202:09:06,0 (198.)
1353BatzAndreas63263Neu IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM50171:59:53,4 (136.)
1389HaaseStefan61440OberurselMontain Sports e.V.M40151:53:44,0 (93.)
1336PolanskiMarkus61279GrävenwiesbachM40131:52:07,9 (79.)
1335JakobOliver35789WeilmünsterM40121:52:07,6 (78.)
1334VölpelAlexander35796WeinbachM35111:55:02,6 (104.)
1183BachmannSabine61389SchmittenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW45162:07:28,3 (190.)
1182SchinkeMichael61273WehrheimTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4591:41:56,3 (33.)
1155HeimannIris61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4082:19:33,8 (230.)
1332OchelHenning61479GlashüttenM45111:45:19,0 (43.)
1206MohrRalph61479SchlossbornTV SchlobornM4541:34:52,0 (13.)
1330SchallmayerAndreas61479GlashüttenM4041:43:18,7 (35.)
1329SchmidtBernd65611BrechenM50242:23:44,9 (238.)
1167ReiterJürgen35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM5531:47:26,3 (50.)
1224RühlMichael61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenM3021:25:57,6 (4.)
1223DrabowiczMarzena61276WeilrodSV EmmershausenW3092:19:54,9 (231.)
1186RothAndreas65611BrechenLG BrechenM4551:36:40,5 (14.)
1181SchweigerHarald61231Bad NauheimTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4581:41:21,0 (28.)
1393LehnhausenEsther35619BraunfelsSV AltenkirchenW50162:20:21,4 (233.)
1216SpaichChristian61440OberurselTSG OberurselM3511:19:56,1 (1.)
1326HammerJoachim35619BraunfelsM45131:45:54,1 (45.)
1325HauskeThorsten35796WeinbachM3581:48:00,9 (53.)
1351HartmannNorbert61273WehrheimWehrheimM50151:55:17,5 (108.)
1218MoebusRalf61118Bad VilbelFun-Ball DortelweilM45161:50:57,7 (68.)
1408MenzeAndre60486Frankfurt am MainnewM3061:41:41,4 (30.)
1401TillmannGerhard47055DuisburgLC DuisburgM6062:03:04,8 (153.)
1180NeuserCornelia61273WehrheimASC WeibachtalW5511:57:00,7 (114.)
1406FlachJuergen35647WaldsolmsSportfreunde KraftsolmsM4061:45:01,6 (40.)
1174KnüselDaniel60316Frankfurt am MainSport- u. Fitnesspark SteinbachM45231:56:24,2 (112.)
1323MeyerMargit61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheW4021:53:44,3 (94.)
1322MeyerOliver61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM40232:09:03,7 (197.)
1321FuchsMalte60596Frankfurt am MainM2061:48:27,0 (59.)
1388AdlerBirgit64347GriesheimTuS GriesheimW45192:09:40,1 (201.)
1320BörnerEvelin35781WeilburgW45182:08:57,0 (195.)
1403SaundersHeather61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheHTG Bad HomburgW4531:57:32,8 (119.)
1319ChapmanEric61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM45292:00:44,4 (140.)
1369BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheTSV 1875 BonamesW4031:57:33,0 (120.)
1396McGuireChristine60437Frankfurt am MainTSV BonamesW4582:03:11,4 (154.)
1190Dr. Mulch-WiemerChrista61231Bad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergW6032:04:33,6 (166.)
1362SarakunMarc35781WeilburgFKK, Freienfelser Karnevals KlubM20101:55:21,8 (110.)
1316GermerAlexander35606SolmsM3071:44:28,2 (37.)
1315IllgenDirk65606VillmarM3591:48:48,6 (62.)
1176SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM5592:06:36,0 (183.)
1175SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW45152:07:16,6 (187.)
1145HerrmannAnke61250UsingenUsinger TSGW45102:04:25,0 (163.)
1228LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener GrundM45181:51:25,0 (75.)
1210Jung-KönigAlfred65551LimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM6052:00:53,0 (143.)
1163MohrAntje61276WeilrodLauftreff EmmershausenW45172:07:49,6 (194.)
1313KörnerDiana60318Frankfurt am MainW3052:07:28,4 (191.)
1227NauheimHelmut65520Bad CambergLSG Goldener GrundM6021:51:25,0 (74.)
1159MarksteinerSven65549LimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM3521:33:29,5 (10.)
1312KlinkThomas65599DornburgM4571:40:28,8 (23.)
1233RöselAndrea65582DiezTV ElzW3032:06:10,3 (177.)
1232SchappertKerstin65604ElzTV ElzW3042:06:10,5 (178.)
1395RengAlwin65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M7032:44:48,1 (256.)
1397SturmWerner61381FriedrichsdorfTSG KöppernM60132:18:57,6 (228.)
1311RoosCarmen61440OberurselM30142:20:05,7 (232.)
1354VoigtDirk61279GrävenwiesbachTUS WeilanuM60122:15:56,4 (219.)
1309KnörrElke61279GrävenwiesbachW6011:52:13,0 (80.)
1308MichelsenSven61389SchmittenM4051:44:49,1 (39.)
1307KutznerTim35510ButzbachM50182:01:15,5 (149.)
1306StukaUta61250UsingenW4572:01:23,7 (150.)
1189RöddeUlf61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM4561:36:54,9 (16.)
1305MeurerBjoern61389SchmittenM3081:44:49,1 (38.)
1197KrombachAchim61440OberurselSC OberurselM3011:25:30,6 (3.)
1222KernAndreas61279GrävenwiesbachTSV GrävenwiesbachM45201:52:49,8 (88.)
1162KappSabine61276WeilrodLauftreff EmmershausenW5082:06:09,3 (176.)
1384MaurerRoberto35410HungenTEAM Ole Maurer 09M35161:59:43,5 (134.)
1383LipovacaAdrian35606SolmsSporthaus KAPS TeamM3551:41:00,3 (24.)
1382MatschatDetlev61389SchmittenDefah-TeamM50192:04:49,0 (169.)
1157SchlageTim65558GückingenTriathlon-Equipe-ElzMJA21:46:59,7 (48.)
1304SchäferChristoph61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM2041:48:14,4 (56.)
1303LöbelNadja61276WeilrodW2011:48:14,5 (57.)
1302BrandtPetra35457LollarW45262:26:54,3 (245.)
1179KolassSusanne61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW4072:14:16,2 (215.)
1301WeckPeter65510IdsteinM45322:04:26,5 (165.)
1173CeglarekDoris65760EschbornSport- u. Fitnesspark SteinbachW50132:09:37,6 (200.)
1172RabanusUlrike61449SteinbachSport- u. Fitnesspark SteinbachW5052:02:48,8 (152.)
1300DimanskiJörg61279GrävenwiesbachM3561:41:09,0 (25.)
1299MayPeter61250usingenM5071:47:24,3 (49.)
1298LorenzBelinda61250usingenW4062:06:32,6 (182.)
1297LorenzHans-Joachim61250UsingenM5031:41:44,5 (32.)
1144EinhäuserYvonne61250UsingenUsinger TSGW45112:04:49,0 (168.)
1143MarxChristine61250UsingenUsinger TSGW4521:54:48,4 (102.)
1296SeifertThomas35614AßlarM3571:44:27,9 (36.)
1214VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45312:04:25,9 (164.)
1295BielerKatja57074SiegenW40102:26:30,3 (243.)
1294StrickerMeike57250NetphenW45252:26:30,7 (244.)
1171JoostThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM4081:47:56,4 (51.)
1170DeiselDirk65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM2091:54:47,2 (100.)
1392WitteThorsten35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgM45271:59:47,3 (135.)
1221MosesMichael61279GrävenwiesbachTSV GrävenwiesbachM5511:28:54,0 (8.)
1293BuschBettina61389SchmittenW2052:24:15,2 (239.)
1399BuschThomas61389SchmittenDefalM50141:54:48,2 (101.)
1291HaensseLuca35415PohlheimM20122:07:01,6 (185.)
1169StockenhofenRalf65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM45171:51:03,9 (70.)
1290Wohlrab, Dr.Klaus23562LübeckM4531:34:09,1 (11.)
1368KaulSebastian65529WaldemsTG SchwanheimM20111:57:02,7 (116.)
1289GriegalAdrian61389SchmittenM35202:10:54,5 (207.)
1381BudigJo35789WeilmünsterWaldläuferM30132:01:01,8 (146.)
1380HabichChristian60594Frankfurt am MainWaldläufer NaunstadtM30122:01:01,8 (145.)
1288StuhldreherNina21224RosengartenW3062:07:28,5 (192.)
1287StuhldreherMichael21224RosengartenM35141:58:29,2 (127.)
1137PistorRoswitha61250UsingenPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5011:49:56,5 (65.)
1148PfeifferPeterBad VilbelSSV HeilsbergM40242:13:09,0 (210.)
1147RosenthalUrsula65599DornburgLauftreff HadamarW5532:18:07,6 (224.)
1161GlaserCarmen61276WeilrodLauftreff EmmershausenW45132:06:09,1 (175.)
1286KraftStefan35582WetzlarM45251:57:36,8 (121.)
1131SprickChristoph35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45121:45:53,6 (44.)
1391EngelmannMartin35781WeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM45221:54:39,7 (99.)
1364VeithCornelia61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenW5522:07:41,2 (193.)
1405ZieglerDagmar61479GlashüttenDeutsche Bank AusdauerW50152:17:39,1 (222.)
1199HunfeldBeate57439AttendornRehbeinchen n.e.V.W40112:30:28,7 (249.)
1284OttoCarola60314Frankfurt am MainW3572:15:21,7 (217.)
1283DielmannLucia63674AltenstadtW30112:24:51,8 (241.)
1282IltisbergerMario65553LimburgM45241:57:04,5 (118.)
1136ThieleInge61279Gr?venwiesbachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW50102:06:17,6 (181.)
1135KotheSilvana61250UsingenPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW45202:10:27,9 (205.)
1277SeckCarina35390GießenW2072:39:47,7 (254.)
1276SieversLaura60439Frankfurt am MainW2031:54:30,9 (98.)
1275SchwerdtfegerBjörn75316UppsalaM35172:00:04,8 (137.)
1274KobmannGerd61440OberurselM40161:55:05,7 (105.)
1273KobmannUwe63477MaintalM35121:55:06,2 (106.)
1130ZerfaßKristina35452HeuchelheimAS LahnLaender LahnauW3011:58:22,1 (125.)
1361SchölerMark35638LeunTeam ZahnschmiedeM3541:39:49,8 (19.)
1129TkaczukTatjana35452HeuchelheimAS LahnLaender LahnauW3072:10:11,3 (204.)
1166BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW3552:04:12,4 (161.)
1165WeberMonika35625HüttenbergLT WetzlarW6022:04:12,8 (162.)
1164AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW50112:09:01,8 (196.)
1220Gössl-GathSiglinde35625HüttenbergLT WetzlarW45242:18:17,7 (226.)
1355MosesReimund61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM40222:02:23,1 (151.)
1205LaubChristian61479GlashüttenTV SchlobornM45302:03:52,4 (157.)
1272NebelHans-Herbert61250UsingenM6511:58:48,2 (128.)
1204WelschMichael Otto35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM50212:11:27,4 (208.)
1203MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsSV GriedelbachM7022:04:51,3 (170.)
1271BreedeMarcus61381FriedrichsdorfM40262:24:52,1 (242.)
1269PeterManuel61389SchmittennM3051:39:24,0 (18.)
1185MüllerRoger65618SeltersLG BrechenM45332:06:11,4 (179.)
1268Trautwein-KellerSusanne35392GießenW50122:09:25,7 (199.)
1267KellerOrtwin35392GießenM5572:04:00,6 (160.)
1266KellerBenedikt35392GießenM2051:48:26,4 (58.)
1208BuschChristiane35647WaldsolmsTuS BrandoberndorfW4041:58:27,5 (126.)
1379PfaffUwe35606SolmsSolmsM5541:52:39,4 (86.)
1264LohseKatrin35630EhringshausenW3521:52:39,3 (85.)
1213MichelPeter61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM40111:51:45,9 (77.)
1263BreedeSabine61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheW4092:22:08,5 (235.)
1196HauckAndreas61440OberurselSC OberurselM4511:24:38,3 (2.)
1262KöhlerMarissa35578WetzlarW2021:54:10,4 (95.)
1142GoldeSandra65719HofheimTuS HornauW35102:42:16,5 (255.)
1261HeilmannPetra56237NauortW45222:17:26,8 (221.)
1260HeilmannRüdiger56237NauortM50222:16:44,5 (220.)
1134MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachM5551:52:42,5 (87.)
1133MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachPatchworkrunners Neu-AnspachW5042:00:09,4 (138.)
1259BeckerRobert35794MengerskirchenM7011:59:35,1 (132.)
1359GroßMichael35647WaldsolmsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM3531:37:53,3 (17.)
1378Hofmann-KreutzSiglinde61267Neu-AnspachStadt UsingenW6042:28:50,5 (247.)
1207NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTuS BrandoberndorfM5041:45:02,3 (41.)
1257HöftChristian61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM30111:59:33,6 (131.)
1209MachoczekRalf65551LimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM40202:00:52,9 (142.)
1377TottErnst65207WiesbadenZDF SportgruppeM5051:45:59,4 (46.)
1256Von BlohMaren35390Gie?enW2042:13:21,7 (212.)
1255FiurAnita61273WehrheimW3082:10:41,0 (206.)
1254HergtSven61267Neu-AnspachM35192:05:44,7 (173.)
1128VölkerJensBad VilbelSSV HeilsbergM45352:13:09,3 (211.)
1253SchleiermacherAndreas61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheM45342:09:43,5 (202.)
1252BergRolf60437Frankfurt am MainM5582:04:38,1 (167.)
1251ScheckMartin35578WetzlarM45211:53:08,9 (90.)
1400HerrRenate60488Frankfurt am MainSG Frankfurt-NiedW5062:03:21,6 (156.)
1250BergMarkus60385Frankfurt am MainM3091:48:07,2 (54.)
1404KoridaßVolker61440OberurselRFC OberstedtenM6072:03:16,3 (155.)
1215HartmannWerner61440OberurselTSG OberurselM55102:22:14,5 (236.)
1249OppermannBärbel61440OberurselW45212:12:25,5 (209.)
1154StenglPetra61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW5092:06:14,3 (180.)
1195WürzBärbel35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4562:00:49,3 (141.)
1372BäpplerUdo61389SchmittenTuS MerzhausenM50161:55:20,5 (109.)
1153UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW45142:07:03,8 (186.)
1357RosajAferdita65529WaldemsINSIGHT HealthW30102:24:27,4 (240.)
1248HessAndré61267Neu-AnspachM35101:51:15,3 (73.)
1140WestenbergerSandra65779KelkheimTuS HornauW3592:30:26,6 (248.)
1139AbshagenMichael65779KelkheimTuS HornauM50131:54:30,4 (97.)
1138MeierJoachim65779KelkheimTuS HornauM40212:01:10,2 (147.)
1246MeyerManfred61381FriedrichsdorfM60102:10:03,8 (203.)
1240MeyerPetra61381FriedrichsdorfW4541:58:08,6 (123.)
1243GermerAnja35606SolmsW3022:05:37,6 (172.)
1242MostafaNadija35630EhringshausenW40122:31:19,3 (251.)
1194AbrahamKai35879MerenbergSC OberlahnM40191:59:21,6 (129.)
1238JungUlrike65589HadamarW4052:05:46,3 (174.)
1350FriedrichTanja61267Neu-AnspachEintracht FrankfurtW3562:07:27,6 (189.)
1356DirksMarkus65529WaldemsFC LaubachM40141:52:20,0 (82.)
1198PeltnerUrsula57439AttendornRehbeinchen n.e.V.W40132:34:10,9 (253.)
1235HillmannFrank61276WeilrodM45101:43:18,6 (34.)
1201WinklerJan65520Bad CambergWeber Bürsten BetriebssportgruppeM2071:50:02,4 (66.)
1200MenkenUlrich65520Bad CambergWeber Bürsten BetriebssportgruppeM45151:50:43,6 (67.)
1234SchlegelJohanna65529WaldemsW3511:52:19,1 (81.)
1229JankRüdiger61389SchmittenM5081:48:35,7 (60.)
1127KrätschmerAndreas35418BuseckAS LahnLaender LahnauM40171:55:37,5 (111.)
1126MartinSusanne35619BraunfelsAS LahnLaender LahnauW3531:53:26,9 (91.)
1376HeinUlrich35789WeilmünsterSportelf RohnstadtM45141:48:00,9 (52.)
1226RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5011:41:14,9 (26.)
1225RaatzIrene65520Bad CambergTG CambergW50142:13:49,6 (214.)
1211GrafSebastian35619BraunfelsM2021:40:10,3 (21.)
1193HeidAndrea61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW5072:03:55,6 (158.)
1192GrohmannIrmtraud61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW4592:03:56,0 (159.)
1156SchornMichael65550LimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM5091:48:44,2 (61.)
1160EbelOliver61276WeilrodLauftreff EmmershausenM40101:51:10,1 (71.)
1375SchäferMarc Philippe35390GiessenErnies BoysM3041:33:05,1 (9.)
1219HasslerKlaus35578WetzlarM60142:21:37,7 (234.)
1184StöcklUdo65594Runkel-ArfurtLG BrechenM4011:26:18,8 (5.)
1187NehlAndrea35789WeilmünsterW45122:05:12,1 (171.)
1360HorvathChristel35789WeilmünsterGeissböcke EssershausenW45272:28:42,3 (246.)