Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
12km-Lauf 2016 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Ibrahim Sayed 0:51:03,1
Qasem Amini 0:55:50,6
Etienne Albert 1:08:30,7
WJA
Anna Brumm 0:57:56,0
Flora Mückschel 0:59:14,1
Melina Sattelmeier 1:10:08,6
M20
Jonas Afewerki 0:46:27,3
Michael Ranft 0:48:33,7
Gerrit Kappes 0:50:15,8
W20
Sarah Haustein 0:48:33,7
Lydia Sievers 1:03:23,1
Theresa Stoll 1:05:16,0
M30
Jens Hubert 0:48:51,4
Steffen Prehl 0:56:12,5
Kevin Schüpphaus 0:57:09,3
W30
Svenja Pemsel 1:07:35,3
Julia Michalla 1:08:25,3
Anne Valeska Beck 1:12:57,7
M35
Daniel Feist 0:57:00,4
Carsten Keil 1:00:20,9
Christian Hahn 1:01:55,0
W35
Janine Ritter 0:59:17,3
Jasmin Klös 1:07:02,3
Sandra Teiber 1:08:24,2
M40
Christian Spaich 0:43:07,2
Fateh Saleh 0:45:25,6
Andreas Klantke 0:54:51,6
W40
Jessica Quirin 1:04:28,8
Dagmar Roos 1:07:32,7
Claudia Meier 1:11:01,6
M45
Jörg Krampe 0:48:44,4
Udo Stöckl 0:52:12,9
Karsten Diehl 0:52:13,0
W45
Siegrid Maier 0:56:18,5
Eggord Petra Thomaschky 1:10:44,3
Bernadette Immel 1:14:26,4
M50
Gunnar Klein 0:57:29,1
Ulrich Knörr 0:58:05,1
Klaus-Peter Heller 1:00:35,3
W50
Elke Frank 0:58:15,6
Helga Kohl 1:08:25,0
Petra Burbach 1:10:49,3
M55
Christoph Höhler 0:57:45,3
Klaus Tuczek 1:01:14,4
Holger Haas 1:05:39,1
W55
Sabine Steinhauer 1:07:50,5
Emilia Baum 1:10:12,7
Anke Wegerle 1:11:43,9
M60
Rainer Brechtel 0:59:36,5
Bernhard Pastora 1:15:34,0
Rolf Berg 1:16:58,8
W60
Christiane Mohnke 1:02:48,8
Renate Schäfer 1:16:42,3
Ursula Rosenthal 1:19:45,2
M65
Robert Blum 0:57:56,1
Karl-Heinz Schuh 1:01:29,4
Volker Koridaß 1:14:08,8
W65
Anneliese Schmidt 1:22:15,3
Sylvia Rosenkranz-Hirschh.. 1:31:43,3
Marjolein Voigt Mulder 1:31:50,0
M70
Jochen Simon 1:21:36,8

12km-Lauf 2016 - Ergebnisliste
174 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
3325Löw ScharfMartinaTuS WeilnauW5571:30:05,9 (162.)
3607Rosenkranz-HirschhäuserSylviaTuS WeilnauW6521:31:43,3 (165.)
3600ReinckeSofiaSG KelkheimW4081:31:09,2 (163.)
3610ZuthBelmaW3081:16:48,0 (126.)
3597CiebumThomasUsinger TSGM40101:13:24,1 (102.)
3604KohlHelgaErgo sports KölnW5021:08:25,0 (78.)
3608PemselSvenjaW3011:07:35,3 (73.)
3599BraunWolframM45111:05:39,2 (64.)
3601HaasHolgerM5531:05:39,1 (63.)
3606QuirinJessicaTeam FlitzmäuseW4011:04:28,8 (57.)
3602SchimpfRainerM5051:03:41,5 (52.)
3598GrossmannJoachimfithochdrei HerbornM4591:03:14,9 (48.)
3605MohnkeChristianeW6011:02:48,8 (47.)
3594RitterJanineteam-naunheim.deW3510:59:17,3 (37.)
3595BraunMariusLeichtathletikfreunde VillmarM2060:57:30,1 (26.)
3592DiehlKarstenLC MengerskirchenM4530:52:13,0 (11.)
3593AfewerkiJonasTSV OberkleenM2010:46:27,3 (3.)
3609SalehFatehteam-naunheim.deM4020:45:25,6 (2.)
3603SpaichChristianTSG OberurselM4010:43:07,2 (1.)
3591GelbertGerwid35792W5051:16:31,6 (121.)
3590BüchesWalter35789M50171:23:17,5 (153.)
3589KleesMarkus65549TRIA Equipe ElzM4081:06:37,8 (66.)
3588KlösJasmin35630team-naunheim.deW3521:07:02,3 (69.)
3587TreutelMichael35781SC OberlahnM50151:14:26,5 (107.)
3584SchmidtAnneliese35794W6511:22:15,3 (148.)
3583HaaseLeah65620WJA41:14:41,8 (111.)
3582HaaseSabine65620W4551:16:29,5 (120.)
3581HaaseErik65620M45171:14:42,7 (112.)
3580KrampeJörg35781LC MengerskirchenM4510:48:44,4 (6.)
3577MeierClaudia35792SC OberlahnW4031:11:01,6 (91.)
3576MassouliFetrat UllahLT EmmershausenM2040:56:10,1 (16.)
3575PeuschJens35753SG UlmtalM4040:55:40,5 (14.)
3574SchuhKarl-HeinzLF-87 VillmarM6521:01:29,4 (44.)
3573KappesGerrit61267LT EmmershausenM2030:50:15,8 (8.)
3578SzymoniakKristina55122Mainz am RheinW2051:15:40,7 (117.)
3585RuoffRolf-Peter61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM55111:18:35,1 (135.)
3586RuoffRenate61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW5561:18:35,1 (135.)
3492HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM6051:38:45,4 (172.)
3493HöhlerChristoph65606VillmarLeichtathletikfreunde VillmarM5510:57:45,3 (27.)
3464FeistDaniel65719Hofheim am TaunusTaunus SparkasseM3510:57:00,4 (21.)
3466RockmannMarc61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM2081:03:56,3 (53.)
3465KlantkeAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)Taunus SparkasseM4030:54:51,6 (13.)
3477StraussnerMartina60435Frankfurt am MainPrivatW2041:06:52,2 (67.)
3476PrehlSteffen60434FrankfurtPrivatM3020:56:12,5 (17.)
3556PastoraBernhard61267Neu-AnspachM6021:15:34,0 (116.)
3567TeiberSandra61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW3531:08:24,2 (77.)
3553MichallaJulia61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW3021:08:25,3 (79.)
3494HartmannWerner61267Neu-AnspachTSG OberurselM6041:24:34,2 (155.)
3456FiedlerOliver35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50141:14:26,5 (107.)
3563SenftJürgen35789WeilmünsterM45161:13:23,9 (101.)
3519BergRolf60437Frankfurt am MainM6031:16:58,8 (129.)
3469SchüpphausKevin61440Oberursel (Taunus)N.A. RunnersM3030:57:09,3 (22.)
3568TeutenbergAndrea61267Neu-AnspachW5061:17:52,8 (133.)
3565SimonKarsten61267Neu-AnspachM45141:12:01,6 (95.)
3495KöringGeorg45355Essen, RuhrKrombacher Alkoholfrei/Borbecker RaketenM5571:13:15,0 (100.)
3479MaierSiegrid65594Runkel, LahnLG DornburgW4510:56:18,5 (18.)
3478MaierFrank65594Runkel, LahnLG DornburgM4550:56:18,6 (19.)
3564Shudo60488Frankfurt am MainM55131:21:49,1 (146.)
3537ImaiChikako60599Frankfurt am MainW3551:21:55,4 (147.)
3496KoridaßVolker61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenM6531:14:08,8 (103.)
3534HaverkampStefan61239Ober-MörlenM2091:04:12,4 (55.)
3569TeutschChristopher35390Gießen, LahnM20101:04:12,7 (56.)
3458ImmelBernadette35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4531:14:26,4 (105.)
3497HeinzEleonore61449Steinbach (Taunus)OLGaSW5041:14:57,0 (113.)
3459PeterUlrich35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM5591:14:26,4 (105.)
3528FlammersbergerFrank61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4050:59:12,6 (34.)
3498GeorgiMathias35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM4540:52:41,7 (12.)
3499ThomaschkyEggord Petra55252WiesbadenTria Team DSW DarmstadtW4521:10:44,3 (89.)
3480EtzrodtAxel61138NiederdorfeldenStramme WadlnM50121:09:41,1 (84.)
3557PlettenbergLisa35644HohenahrW2061:16:34,8 (123.)
3500BaumEmilia35781WeilburgFeig ElectronicW5521:10:12,7 (86.)
3501DietrichRainer60599Frankfurt am MainFC Union NiederradM5541:07:25,1 (71.)
3482SchimmelOliver55276OppenheimPRODYNA AGM40121:29:41,7 (161.)
3561SchaußMichael35789WeilmünsterM45121:06:56,0 (68.)
3560SattelmeierMelina61276WeilrodWJA31:10:08,6 (85.)
3412KleinGunnar35794Mengerskirchenteam-naunheim.deM5010:57:29,1 (25.)
3485PfeiferChristoph35794MengerskirchenIG SchlemmerbrötchenM20141:26:43,8 (156.)
3484MohrMichael35390Gießen, LahnIG SchlemmerbrötchenM20121:14:28,1 (109.)
3418SimonJochen35586Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM7011:21:36,8 (145.)
3503JoostThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM4580:59:17,0 (36.)
3555MückschelFlora35781WeilburgWJA20:59:14,1 (35.)
3554MückschelClaus35781WeilburgM4570:59:04,6 (33.)
3422AmiriZehrollah Zico61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM2050:56:49,0 (20.)
3426SayedIbrahim61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauMJA10:51:03,1 (9.)
3421AminiQasem61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauMJA20:55:50,6 (15.)
3483SørensenFlemming61273WehrheimPRODYNA AGM45101:05:14,5 (58.)
3440StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM5561:11:52,5 (94.)
3562SchuppKathrin35630Ehringshausen, DillW3071:16:34,8 (122.)
3559RückerRebecca35630Ehringshausen, DillW3061:16:34,8 (122.)
3452JostFrank1000Brüssel/BelgienAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50161:22:43,4 (152.)
3486BischoffOliver35745Herborn, Hessenfithochdrei HerbornM2071:03:19,4 (50.)
3487StollTheresa35756Mittenaarfithochdrei HerbornW2031:05:16,0 (59.)
3504JanssenDagmar35583WetzlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW5541:15:31,7 (115.)
3468JungermannMarko61267Neu-AnspachN.A. RunnersM3040:57:14,1 (23.)
3411HubertJens35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM3010:48:51,4 (7.)
3467ColligsChristian61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheN.A. RunnersM3050:57:18,1 (24.)
3416RanftMichael35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM2020:48:33,7 (4.)
3505RosenthalUrsula65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW6031:19:45,2 (140.)
3489WeilRoland61184KarbenDie Biologisch DynamischenM5091:07:39,8 (74.)
3506HeibelManuela68535Edingen-NeckarhausenTV Rheinau / Laufschulego4itW4061:20:40,5 (142.)
3523BurbachRichard65520Bad CambergM5061:05:20,4 (60.)
3522BurbachPetra65520Bad CambergW5031:10:49,3 (90.)
3558RoosDagmar60385Frankfurt am MainW4021:07:32,7 (72.)
3429VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5081:07:14,2 (70.)
3507HellerKlaus-Peter65232TaunussteinSpeedunlimitedM5031:00:35,3 (41.)
3550MachuraFrank63065Offenbach am MainM50181:31:35,8 (164.)
3546LangeSascha90556CadolzburgM4091:10:30,3 (88.)
3540KettenußAnke61276WeilrodW4071:21:16,6 (143.)
3551MahrBernhard61276WeilrodM50191:37:21,3 (171.)
3572WürzMarkus65606VillmarM4560:58:21,9 (32.)
3463WiethDoris61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW6041:27:17,3 (157.)
3436BlumRobert61279GrävenwiesbachTuS 03 WeilmünsterM6510:57:56,1 (29.)
3407FalknerClaudia35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW4541:16:20,3 (119.)
3415PilzPetra35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deW5551:15:52,1 (118.)
3423BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6010:59:36,5 (38.)
3444SchäferRenateBSG KSK WeilburgW6021:16:42,3 (125.)
3508StöcklUdo65594Runkel-Arfurt, LahnLG BrechenM4520:52:12,9 (10.)
3524BüttgenClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachW50111:32:03,7 (167.)
3443KramerLukas35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgM20131:14:32,5 (110.)
3445SieversLydia35619BraunfelsBSG KSK WeilburgW2021:03:23,1 (51.)
3441BehrDirk35781WeilburgBSG KSK WeilburgM45181:17:52,0 (132.)
3427Voigt MulderMarjolein61279GrävenwiesbachTuS WeilnauW6531:31:50,0 (166.)
3428VoigtDirk61279GrävenwiesbachTuS WeilnauM6541:27:48,3 (159.)
3461KlipstasThomas61327WehrheimTSG WehrheimM55121:19:17,6 (138.)
3460KlipstasBirgit61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW50101:27:17,5 (158.)
3409HausteinSarah35792Löhnbergteam-naunheim.deW2010:48:33,7 (4.)
3447BletzBettina61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4041:16:58,0 (127.)
3446BletzManfred61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45191:22:22,8 (150.)
3449GöhmannCarsten61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45201:29:04,5 (160.)
3472SchmidtAxel65520Bad CambergTG CambergM45151:12:58,2 (98.)
3470EscherMatthias65520Bad CambergTG CambergM50131:12:58,3 (99.)
3526FerdinandSandra35796WeinbachW3051:15:28,7 (114.)
3527FinkKonstantin35789WeilmünsterM3551:06:02,7 (65.)
3509TuczekKlaus35753Greifenstein, HessenSAH-BreitscheidM5521:01:14,4 (43.)
3417SchneebergerPeter35614asslarteam-naunheim.deM5551:11:43,8 (92.)
3521BüchsKatja35789WeilmünsterW5091:23:17,9 (154.)
3510AlbertEtienne61267Neu-AnspachSGWOMJA31:08:30,7 (80.)
3420WegerleAnke35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5531:11:43,9 (93.)
3433RosenkranzDaniel35789WeilmünsterFVB-RoadrunnerM20111:05:34,4 (62.)
3432KeilCarsten61276WeilrodFVB-RoadrunnerM3521:00:20,9 (39.)
3431HennigesIngo35789WeilmünsterFVB-RoadrunnerM5041:01:07,5 (42.)
3434SchmidtChristian35789WeilmünsterFVB-RoadrunnerM4061:00:22,0 (40.)
3430HartmannDirk65779Kelkheim (Taunus)FVB-RoadrunnerM45131:09:21,1 (83.)
3448GöhmannSonja61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4051:16:58,2 (128.)
3408Gerhardt-KleinStephanie35794Mengerskirchenteam-naunheim.deW4581:22:19,2 (149.)
3414LückhofMeike35753Greifenstein, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW4571:18:47,7 (137.)
3413KlumppSusanne35753Greifenstein, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW5081:21:34,8 (144.)
3457HirmerKatja35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW40101:39:24,8 (173.)
3538JankeBenjamin61389Schmitten (Taunus)M3061:04:09,5 (54.)
3531HahnChristian65594Runkel, LahnM3531:01:55,0 (45.)
3481GorollNora61194NiddatalStramme WadlnW3541:10:17,0 (87.)
3406BergFranz Josef35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM55101:17:41,2 (131.)
3451HorzMarkus35781WeilburgAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50101:07:52,4 (76.)
3571WeckPeter65510IdsteinM5071:05:26,7 (61.)
3437BrummAnna35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterWJA10:57:56,0 (28.)
3439HofmannElke35792LöhnbergW4591:22:38,2 (151.)
3513FrankElke35428LanggönsTSV NiederkleenW5010:58:15,6 (31.)
3530FrankReinhard35428LanggönsM5581:14:18,2 (104.)
3544KrämerMathias35796WeinbachM3561:19:43,1 (139.)
3514BiermasAnne35796WeinbachSchwesterherzW3561:42:14,0 (174.)
3515ReinckeAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)DZBANK RunnersM40111:20:31,2 (141.)
3491WestenbergerAnn-Kathrin65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauWJA51:37:05,0 (169.)
3490WestenbergerSandra65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW4091:37:05,5 (170.)
3525DegenMarco61273WehrheimMJA41:08:36,7 (81.)
3547LeuningerAndre56479OberrodM3541:02:46,9 (46.)
3516SchuckartChristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)sc Oberursel FUZ SportsW4561:17:34,4 (130.)
3455SteinhauerSabine55218Ingelheim am RheinAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaW5511:07:50,5 (75.)
3517BaumgärtnerStefan65510HünstettenSG WambachM4071:03:16,0 (49.)
3552MenschBeate65203WiesbadenW5071:18:25,2 (134.)
3566StapperAndre61279GrävenwiesbachM45211:33:26,2 (168.)
3454MöglichJens-Uwe35619BraunfelsAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50111:08:52,4 (82.)
3453KnörrUlrich71696Möglingen (Kreis Ludwigsburg,Württemberg)Abi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM5020:58:05,1 (30.)
3536HeymJessica60316Frankfurt am MainW3041:12:57,7 (96.)
3518BeckAnne Valeska63067Offenbach am MainW3031:12:57,7 (96.)